Borchers GEDCOM

Entries: 17001    Updated: Sun Nov 25 20:31:46 2001    Contact: Bob Borchers    Home Page: Borchers Family Genealogy

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel


1 Onke Onken von Mark b: 24 JUN 1583 d: aft 28 FEB 1655
  + Reemde Aldrichs b: abt 1585 d: BFR 9 FEB 1647
    2 Heiko Onken von Mark
        3 Abbe (Abbas) Hankens von Mark
            4 Okke Abben von Mark
              + Reemd (Ontjes) Ontkens d: 15 DEC 1728
                5 Abke Reempts b: abt 1700 d: UNK.
                  + Jan Fokken b: 1703 d: UNK.
                    6 Focken Janssen b: 15 NOV 1733 d: UNK.
                    6 Reempt Janssen b: 16 JUL 1735 d: UNK.
                    6 Willem Janssen b: 9 DEC 1737 d: UNK.
                    6 Jan Fokken Janssem b: 31 JUL 1740 d: UNK.
                5 Ontje Reempts b: abt 1702 d: 17 OCT 1760
                  + Hisse Folderyks b: abt 1705 d: 11 AUG 1755
                    6 Reempt Ontjes b: 1 MAY 1733 d: UNK.
                      + Janna Hilwers b: abt 1736 d: 24 AUG 1781
                        7 Ontje Reents b: 11 DEC 1767 d: UNK.
                          + Wupke Theen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Thee Ontjes b: 27 APR 1799 d: UNK.
                            8 Catharina Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1810 d: aft 1854
                              + Hinrich Lucas Schulte b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Ontje Schulte b: 14 FEB 1845
                                9 Catharina Hinderika Schulte b: 9 MAY 1848
                                9 Wübbe Reinhard Schulte b: 18 DEC 1851
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 10 MAY 1854
                        7 Hilwert Reents b: 20 APR 1771 d: 19 FEB 1772
                        7 Trientje Reents van Mark b: 6 JAN 1773 d: UNK.
                          + Jan Hinderks Schulte b: abt 1760 d: UNK.
                            8 Gertje-Dina Schulte b: UNK, d: UNK.
                                9 Gerhardus Johann Schulte b: 7 JUL 1839 d: 5 NOV 1845
                            8 Hinrich Lucas Schulte b: UNK. d: UNK.
                              + Catharina Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1810 d: aft 1854
                                9 Ontje Schulte b: 14 FEB 1845
                                9 Catharina Hinderika Schulte b: 9 MAY 1848
                                9 Wübbe Reinhard Schulte b: 18 DEC 1851
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 10 MAY 1854
                            8 Reent Ontjes Schulte b: abt 1808 d: 1882
                              + Lukke Wilken Feldkamp b: 3 JAN 1804 d: 21 SEP 1844
                                9 Jan Schulte b: 3 MAR 1839 d: 11 OCT 1861
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 24 AUG 1841 d: 28 MAY 1854
                            8 Greetjedina Johanna Schulte b: abt 1810 d: 21 DEC 1854
                              + Jan Fokken Claver b: 3 APR 1811 d: 1884
                                9 Catharina Johanna Claver b: 13 APR 1842 d: UNK.
                                9 Fokko Heinrich Claver b: 5 SEP 1844 d: 1881
                                  + Trientje Cramer b: 6 FEB 1849 d: 1892
                                    10 Claas Claver b: 30 NOV 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Gerhardus Claver b: 25 JUL 1880 d: UNK.
                                9 Jantjelina Hinderica Claver b: 19 MAR 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Gerhard Claver b: 6 NOV 1850 d: 27 DEC 1851
                                9 Johanna Gerhardina Claver b: 15 JUL 1854 d: 9 NOV 1854
                        7 Hisse Reents b: 22 NOV 1776 d: UNK.
                        7 Son Reents b: 18 AUG 1780 d: 19 AUG 1780
                      + Antje Weijerts b: 19 DEC 1745 d: 22 AUG 1797
                    6 Talleja Ontjes b: 25 OCT 1734 d: unk
                      + Hinderk Koerts Viester d: UNK.
                    6 Folderich Ontjes b: 31 JAN 1737 d: 23 AUG 1774
                    6 Onke Ontjes van Mark b: 4 APR 1739 d: UNK.
                      + Hilke Janssen Kenneken b: 18 OCT 1751 d: UNK.
                        7 Hissina van Mark b: 20 FEB 1776 d: UNK.
                        7 Lysabeth van Mark b: 28 OCT 1777 d: 4 OCT 1784
                        7 Ontje van Mark b: 29 MAY 1779 d: UNK.
                        7 Jan van Mark b: 13 JUL 1781 d: 1 OCT 1781
                        7 Jan Ontjes van Mark b: 25 NOV 1782 d: 11 JAN 1858
                          + Grytje Arends Bouman b: 29 MAR 1796 d: 21 AUG 1828
                            8 Ontje Janssen van Mark b: 12 DEC 1816 d: 2 DEC 1860
                              + Elidia Relotius Brons b: abt 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Gesina Tammen Brons b: 6 FEB 1819 d: 11 FEB 1899
                                9 Johan Ontjes van Mark b: 21 AUG 1850 d: 19 FEB 1852
                                9 Johann Ontjes van Mark b: 13 MAR 1853 d: 12 AUG 1900
                                  + Hilkedina van Lessen b: 8 MAR 1856 d: UNK.
                                    10 Onno Edzard van Mark b: 5 APR 1886 d: 28 MAY 1891
                                    10 Wübbo van Mark b: 6 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gesina Tammen Brons van Mark b: 26 DEC 1891 d: UNK.
                            8 Arend Jans van Mark b: 20 MAY 1819 d: 1902
                              + Gesina Baumann b: 16 JUN 1838 d: 26 MAR 1877
                                9 Johann Onno van Mark b: 18 JUL 1859 d: 30 JUN 1906
                                  + Johanna Wilhelmine Denekas b: 25 AUG 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Arnold Janßen van Mark b: 17 JAN 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Okje Karoline van Mark b: 10 JAN 1893 d: 21 DEC 1897
                                    10 Johann Onno van Mark b: 29 MAR 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Olga Hermine Gesine van Mark b: 3 JUN 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Henny Zeidine Wilhelmine van Mark b: 20 MAR 1904 d: 30 NOV 1910
                                9 Heinrich Arnold Albertus van Mark b: 1 OCT 1861 d: 22 APR 1945
                                9 Gretchen Aline van Mark b: 7 SEP 1863 d: 4 APR 1867
                                9 Hinderika van Mark b: 12 MAR 1866 d: 15 MAR 1866
                                9 Karl Ludwig Wilhelm van Mark b: 20 AUG 1868 d: 6 OCT 1871
                                9 Ontje Karl Theodor van Mark b: 14 SEP 1872 d: 1914
                                9 Karl August van Mark b: 20 SEP 1875 d: 13 MAR 1876
                              + Gesina Margaretha Hempeline Ahten b: 8 OCT 1846 d: 21 APR 1913
                                9 Diedrich Oltmanns van Mark b: 31 JUL 1879 d: 27 JAN 1942
                                  + Aitine Gesine Harders b: 28 JUL 1880 d: 30 DEC 1958
                                    10 Arend Janssen van Mark b: 16 APR 1909 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Christine van Mark b: 13 NOV 1910 d: 17 OCT 1911
                                    10 Johanne Christine van Mark b: 22 DEC 1911 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelm Wiard van Mark b: 3 NOV 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Wolke Kramer b: 22 JUN 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hempeline Gesine Margarethe van Mark b: 12 AUG 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ebhard Heinrich Wilhelm van Mark b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Arend van Mark b: 4 SEP 1886 d: 14 MAR 1948
                                  + Ella Margaretha Dorothea Stüben b: 30 MAR 1892 d: 9 DEC 1973
                            8 Hilkea Janssen van Mark b: 21 APR 1822 d: UNK.
                              + Heinrich Jacob Eilers b: 19 DEC 1814 d: 14 APR 1866
                                9 Theda Henriette Jacobine Eilers b: 23 MAR 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Christoph Lehmann b: 12 AUG 1844 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Otto Eilers b: 11 AUG 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Heinrich Carl Eilers b: 24 AUG 1851 d: UNK.
                                9 Onno Arnold Eilers b: 21 MAY 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Gretje Elisabeth Eilers b: 29 OCT 1856 d: 28 JUN 1859
                                9 Gretchen Arnoldine Eilers b: 31 DEC 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Enno Wilhelm Eilers b: 3 MAY 1862 d: UNK.
                            8 Antjelina van Mark b: 10 FEB 1825 d: UNK.
                            8 Elizabeth van Mark b: 12 APR 1828 d: UNK.
                              + ? Griepenborg b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Lysabeth van Mark b: 10 NOV 1784 d: UNK.
                        7 Volderich Ontjes van Mark b: 15 JUN 1787 d: UNK.
                          + Anna Juliana Elsen b: 21 AUG 1781 d: UNK.
                            8 Ibeling Tjaben van Mark b: 22 JAN 1817 d: 22 JAN 1900
                              + Gebina Johanna Oltmanns b: 17 NOV 1819 d: 31 AUG 1870
                                9 Follrich Ontjes van Mark b: 19 JUL 1843 d: UNK.
                                  + Fentje Pollmann b: 28 MAY 1853 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Volkmar van Mark b: 8 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor van Mark b: 13 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebbine Johanne van Mark b: 28 JAN 1891
                                    10 Friedrich Carl van Mark b: 18 SEP 1895 d: UNK.
                                9 Foelke Ibelings van Mark b: 20 OCT 1844 d: 15 APR 1880
                                9 Anna Juliane van Mark b: 7 MAY 1846 d: 1 MAR 1903
                                  + Carl Julius Hibben b: 1 DEC 1845 d: UNK.
                                9 Elise Renette van Mark b: 16 APR 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Peter Hinderks van der Wall b: 8 FEB 1835 d: 8 SEP 1878
                                9 Child van Mark b: 2 NOV 1849 d: 2 NOV 1849
                                9 Antjedina Margaretha van Mark b: 25 NOV 1850 d: UNK.
                                  + Fenno Groeneveld b: 25 FEB 1843 d: 31 AUG 1909
                                9 Clara Adolfine van Mark b: 13 SEP 1852 d: UNK.
                                9 Gebina Johanna van Mark b: 16 MAY 1855 d: UNK.
                                  + Bernhard Rösing b: 24 MAR 1858 d: UNK.
                                    10 Peter Rösing b: 6 JUN 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebine Jolene Rösing b: 19 AUG 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fenna Rösing b: 6 APR 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Rösing b: 12 NOV 1894 d: UNK.
                                      + Therese Tobine Hensmann b: 20 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Clara Adolfine Rösing b: 13 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf van Mark b: 16 JAN 1857 d: 12 FEB 1858
                                9 Theda Bernhardine Wilhelmine van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Anton Diedrich Emil Benters b: 28 MAY 1861
                                    10 Fenke Margarethe Benters b: 23 MAY 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Benters b: 30 JAN 1892 d: 12 FEB 1910
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Auguste Benters b: 27 MAR 1897 d: UNK.
                                9 Elsine Margaretha Aeilberta van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Antoni Oltmanns b: 8 AUG 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jan Warntjes Oltmanns b: 20 DEC 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Oltmanns b: 23 MAR 1890 d: UNK.
                        7 Hinderk Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1792 d: unk
                          + Ouke Hinderks Luiring b: 17 APR 1768 d: UNK.
                    6 Abbe Ontjes van Mark b: 7 OCT 1742 d: 3 DEC 1796
                      + Hilke Harms b: 4 MAR 1752 d: 12 MAR 1814
                        7 Harm Abben b: 3 MAR 1775 d: 19 MAR 1780
                        7 Ontje Abben van Mark b: 10 AUG 1777 d: 26 FEB 1845
                          + Mechel Geerds b: abt 1773 d: 10 MAR 1855
                            8 Hilke Ontjes van Mark b: 21 APR 1805 d: 19 NOV 1889
                              + Evert Berends Hennings b: 6 JUN 1805 d: 19 SEP 1879
                                9 Beene Hennings b: 19 APR 1832 d: 17 APR 1837
                                9 Mechellina Hennings b: 16 AUG 1833 d: 26 JUL 1834
                                9 Mechellina Hennings b: 7 DEC 1834 d: UNK.
                                  + Hilbertus Hindericus Buss b: 3 JAN 1803 d: 18 FEB 1907
                                    10 Everhard Buss b: 18 MAR 1861 d: UNK.
                                      + Harmanna Bernharda Mennenga b: 21 AUG 1869 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meiteline Wupbine Buss b: 24 APR 1863 d: UNK.
                                      + Johanne Baumann b: 30 MAR 1865 d: UNK.
                                9 Evert Abbe Hennings b: 20 JUL 1836 d: UNK.
                                  + Trientje Röskamm b: 3 MAR 1855 d: 10 JUN 1894
                                    10 Hilke Hennings b: 30 MAY 1894 d: UNK.
                                  + Hauke Klinkenborg b: 15 MAY 1855 d: UNK.
                                9 Beene Hennings b: 4 APR 1838 d: 19 AUG 1839
                                9 Janna Christina Evert Hennings b: 13 FEB 1840 d: 1 FEB 1920
                                  + Dirk Gerdes Lubberts b: 16 FEB 1831 d: 4 NOV 1897
                                    10 Evert Lubbers b: 31 OCT 1866 d: 31 OCT 1939
                                      + Johanna Browen b: UNK. d: abt 1904
                                    10 Dick Lubbers b: 25 NOV 1873 d: 16 MAY 1949
                                      + Carolina Fredericka Emielye Valkenaar b: 31 JUL 1877 d: 23 MAY 1959
                                9 Ontje Everts Hennings b: 14 MAR 1845 d: UNK.
                                  + Jan Aalderks Schröder b: 16 MAY 1842 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilbert Everhard Schröder b: 3 DEC 1868 d: UNK.
                                9 Beenetta Hennings b: 12 FEB 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Jannes Brune Lubinius b: 12 DEC 1841 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Lubinius b: 8 JAN 1870 d: UNK.
                            8 Geese Ontjes van Mark b: 23 MAY 1808 d: UNK.
                              + Jacob Huisinga b: abt 1809 d: UNK.
                            8 Abbe Ontjes van Mark b: 9 APR 1811 d: UNK.
                        7 Harm Abben b: 18 APR 1780 d: 24 NOV 1782
                        7 Antje Abben van Mark b: 11 AUG 1783
                          + Eildert Feldkamp b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Hiske Abben b: 10 MAY 1787 d: 18 JUL 1846
                          + Ayke (Eike) Hinderks Frey b: 21 DEC 1796
                            8 Hinderk Eiken Frey b: 8 JAN 1821 d: UNK.
                              + Trientje Janssen Boelmann b: 12 APR 1819 d: UNK.
                                9 Hiske Frey b: 9 AUG 1842 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Frey b: 9 MAR 1845 d: 6 JUN 1846
                                9 Eike Frey b: 13 OCT 1847 d: UNK.
                                9 Greetje Frey b: 9 JUL 1850 d: 21 FEB 1852
                                9 Gretje Frey b: 19 FEB 1853 d: UNK.
                                9 Eike Frey b: 29 AUG 1856 d: 27 APR 1858
                                9 Eike Frey b: 19 JUL 1859 d: UNK.
                                9 Hinrich Frey b: 22 MAR 1863 d: 1 MAR 1865
                            8 Abbe Frey b: 27 JUN 1823 d: 13 AUG 1823
                            8 Abbe Eikes Frey b: 7 APR 1825
                              + Tieske Behrends Müller b: 17 NOV 1821 d: 1899
                                9 Hiske Frey b: 19 JUN 1851 d: UNK.
                                9 Margaretha Frey b: 19 JUN 1851 d: 2 JUL 1851
                                9 Johann Harmann Frey b: 27 JUN 1853 d: 21 AUG 1853
                                9 Margaretha Johanna Gesina Frey b: 28 OCT 1854 d: UNK,
                                  + Hinnerk Hofschneider b: 22 MAR 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hinricus Hofschneider b: 10 NOV 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abellina Hiskea Margaretha Hofschneider b: 16 JUL 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbe Hofschneider b: 29 JUN 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margaretha Johanna Hofschneider b: 4 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Tieske Hofschneider b: 10 DEC 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Maria Hofschneider b: 31 DEC 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Eike Frey b: 28 OCT 1857 d: UNK.
                                  + Metta Antjelina Pruin b: 4 NOV 1862 d: UNK.
                                    10 Titia Frey b: 12 MAR 1885
                                    10 Ahrend Hinrich Frey b: 11 OCT 1887
                                    10 Hiskea Johanna Frey b: 28 MAR 1890
                                    10 Johanna Abellina Frey b: 17 OCT 1892
                                    10 Abbe Eike Frey b: 10 SEP 1895
                                    10 Eike Frey b: 12 AUG 1898
                                    10 Hinrich Frey b: 12 OCT 1899
                                    10 Johann Matthäus Frey b: 7 JAN 1902
                                9 Johanna Frey b: 12 JUL 1861 d: 27 APR 1862
                                9 Johanna Frey b: 20 JUL 1863 d: UNK.
                            8 Wilm Eikes Frey b: 13 OCT 1827 d: 28 NOV 1827
                        7 Harmine Abben van Mark b: 21 FEB 1792 d: 5 APR 1862
                          + Peter Jansen Hessenius b: 26 AUG 1783 d: 3 APR 1866
                            8 Johann Peters Hessenius b: 8 JUN 1817 d: 29 MAY 1889
                              + Talke Jansen Müller
                              + Jürrentje Eden Wilkens b: abt 1823 d: 16 APR 1852
                                9 Harmina Hessenius b: 6 AUG 1850 d: 1884
                                  + Thole Aeilts b: 11 APR 1854
                                    10 Jannette Jürine Aeilts b: 23 FEB 1883 d: 1884
                              + Leeke Jans Müller b: 2 JAN 1799 d: 1882
                              + Bauke Albers Wieman b: 8 APR 1813
                            8 Abbe Peters Hessenius b: 22 SEP 1819
                              + Wobke Aikes Schulte b: 4 SEP 1835
                                9 Peter Hessenius b: 2 JUN 1857 d: UNK.
                                9 Eiko Hessenius b: 17 MAR 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Gesina Johanna Schmidt b: 24 JUL 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkea Hessenius b: 6 MAR 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Focke Hessenius b: 6 NOV 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Antje Hessenius b: 19 APR 1895
                                    10 Abbeline Hessenius b: 1 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Antje Hessenius b: 25 SEP 1901 d: UNK.
                                    10 Aiko Hessenius b: 9 JUN 1904 d: UNK.
                                9 Harmina Abben Hessenius b: 29 MAR 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Dänekas b: 4 SEP 1860 d: UNK.
                                9 Mechelina Hessenius b: 17 NOV 1864 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhard Hermann Wessels b: 12 NOV 1868 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Wessels b: 5 MAY 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Wessels b: 31 AUG 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margarete Wessels b: 5 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerhard Wessels b: 16 JUL 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkeline Wessels b: 19 JUL 1900 d: UNK.
                                9 Wobkea Abben Hessenius b: 21 FEB 1867 d: UNK.
                                  + Johannes Gosseling b: 4 JAN 1866 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilke Hessenius b: 6 DEC 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Wilhelm Frey b: 28 JAN 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jacobine Gretjeline Frey b: 30 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Peter Frey b: 16 AUG 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jakob Albert Frey b: 16 MAR 1903 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wopkea Gretjelina Frey b: 21 MAY 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Bernhard Hessenius b: 19 AUG 1872 d: UNK.
                                  + Johanna Hilkea Ennenga b: 6 JUL 1871 d: 1903
                                    10 Johann Bernhard Hessenius b: 14 NOV 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkeline Hessenius b: 1 FEB 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Peter Hessenius b: 9 JUN 1902 d: UNK.
                                9 Gretje Hessenius b: 17 JAN 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Ailt Hessenius b: 4 MAR 1878 d: UNK.
                            8 Hermannus Hessenius b: 11 FEB 1822 d: 22 FEB 1838
                            8 Hilke Hessenius b: 11 JAN 1825
                              + Hinderk Kolmeyer b: 12 NOV 1827
                            8 Ontje Peters Hessenius b: 20 JUL 1827
                              + Aanatje Margarethe Oltmanns b: 15 AUG 1834
                            8 Gretie Peters Hessenius b: 14 APR 1830 d: 1894
                              + Gerd Gerdes Schipper b: 15 MAR 1833
                                9 Antie Schipper b: 14 DEC 1866
                                  + Jan Neehuis b: 3 JUL 1859
                            8 Antie Peters Hessenius b: 10 NOV 1832 d: 1899
                                9 Harmans Hessenius b: 1 DEC 1858
                                9 Johann Hessenius b: 13 JUL 1864
                                9 Hermann Hessenius b: 19 JUN 1866 d: 24 FEB 1867
                              + Eggert Dirksen b: 3 SEP 1817 d: 1889
                                9 Anna Harmina Dirksen b: 22 MAY 1877
                                  + Gottlieb Wollny b: 3 JAN 1873
                                    10 Antje Wollny b: 21 NOV 1898 d: 1900
                            8 Trientje Hessenius b: 14 AUG 1835
                              + Harm Klinkenborg b: 29 APR 1821
                    6 Focke Ontjes b: 25 JAN 1746
                5 Gepke Reempts b: 1704 d: 1725
                5 Abbe Haikes Reempts b: 1706 d: 1708
                5 Foelke Reempts b: 1707
                5 Abbe Haikes Reempts b: 1708
                5 Adde Reempts b: 1709 d: 1709
                5 Abbe Haikes Reents b: 1710 d: UNK.
                  + Lümke Weyers b: UNK. d: 3 OCT 1750
                    6 Wyerd (Weert) Abben Heikes b: 15 MAY 1746 d: 16 DEC 1822
                      + Lümpke Berends b: abt 1753 d: 28 JUL 1819
                        7 Abbe Heykes b: 12 MAY 1780
                        7 Antje Weards Heikes b: 19 MAY 1781 d: 14 JUN 1816
                          + Harm Berents Amelsberg b: abt 1770 d: 7 NOV 1839
                            8 Geeske Harms Amelsberg b: 9 MAY 1802 d: 30 DEC 1874
                              + Heye Geerts Pastoor b: 6 JUN 1801 d: 1888
                                9 Gretje Heien Pastoor b: 1 DEC 1826 d: 1 JAN 1896
                                  + Engelke Hinrichs Baumhöfer b: 15 JUL 1825 d: 20 MAY 1889
                                    10 Dorothea Baumhöfer b: 15 DEC 1854 d: UNK.
                                      + Harm Eden b: 22 DEC 1844 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geesche Baumhöfer b: 19 FEB 1858 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolph Schulte b: 16 OCT 1857 d: 1889
                                      + Harm Straasmann b: 20 OCT 1855 d: UNK.
                                      + Hinderk Haats b: 21 JAN 1852 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hinderk Philipp Baumhöfer b: 27 NOV 1861 d: 1883
                                    10 Heiesina Albertjedina Baumhöfer b: 14 AUG 1866 d: 20 MAR 1867
                                    10 Heyo Albertus Baumhöfer b: 11 JUN 1870 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertje Christians Gerdes b: 29 APR 1859 d: UNK.
                                9 Harm Pastoor b: 9 APR 1829 d: 1887
                                9 Antje Heyen Pastoor b: 11 APR 1832 d: UNK.
                                  + Jochum Poppen Ludwig Kahrels b: 11 APR 1834 d: UNK.
                                    10 Thalke Kahrels b: 22 FEB 1862 d: 26 FEB 1866
                                    10 Heie Kahrels b: 19 AUG 1864 d: UNK.
                                    10 Lucia Thalkea Kahrels b: 5 AUG 1867 d: UNK.
                                      + Andreas Ludwig Franz Kaltwasser b: 17 APR 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ludewig Kahrels b: 4 JUN 1870 d: 28 NOV 1870
                                    10 Ludwig Kahrels b: 27 SEP 1871 d: 30 JUL 1872
                                    10 Harm Kahrels b: 5 MAR 1874 d: UNK.
                                      + Berendjedina Dorothea Baumhöfer b: 30 SEP 1874 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geeske Kahrels b: 9 FEB 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jochem Poppe Ludwig Kahrels b: 15 MAR 1879 d: 1879
                                9 Albertje Pastoor b: 8 MAY 1835 d: UNK.
                                9 Ricke Pastoor b: 13 APR 1838 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhard Addens b: 12 OCT 1846 d: 25 FEB 1884
                                    10 Gerd Addens b: 18 MAR 1873 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geske Addens b: 17 DEC 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Geerd Pastoor b: 29 OCT 1841 d: UNK.
                                  + Maria Catharina Schäfer b: 5 SEP 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Weert Abben Pastoor b: 12 NOV 1844 d: UNK.
                                  + Johanna Wallrichs Specht b: 12 OCT 1847 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Pastoor b: 1881 d: 1881
                                    10 Son Pastoor b: 14 JUL 1883 d: 14 JUL 1883
                                    10 Heyko Pastoor b: 11 DEC 1884 d: 8 OCT 1885
                                    10 Albertjelina Heyedina Pastoor b: 22 NOV 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Son Pastoor b: 4 JUL 1891 d: 4 JUL 1891
                            8 Lümpke Harms Amelsberg b: 27 AUG 1806 d: UNK.
                              + Geerd Janssen (Frey) Vry b: 25 SEP 1799 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Frey b: 26 NOV 1831
                                9 Antje Frey b: 6 APR 1834
                                9 Harm Frey b: 2 FEB 1837
                                9 Jan Ibelings Frey b: 10 JAN 1840 d: 7 APR 1856
                                9 Weert Frey b: 19 JAN 1842 d: 25 APR 1842
                                9 Meemke Frey b: 2 DEC 1843
                                9 Weerd Frey b: 25 FEB 1847
                                9 Ibeling Frey b: 8 FEB 1851
                            8 Tete Harms Berends Amelsberg b: 24 OCT 1808 d: 1879
                              + Ontje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 21 FEB 1803 d: 23 MAY 1861
                                9 Geeske Ontjes Ostendorph b: 19 JAN 1837 d: abt 17 JUL 1873
                                  + Jan Harms Stumpe b: 28 JUN 1837 d: 29 APR 1866
                                  + Reinder Berends Steenblock b: 30 APR 1838 d: 25 MAR 1874
                                    10 Ontje Steenblock b: 13 SEP 1868
                                    10 Teete Steenblock b: 24 MAY 1871
                                    10 Heinrich Friedrich Reiners Steenblock b: 23 DEC 1872
                                9 Harm Ontjes Berends Ostendorph b: 10 NOV 1839
                                  + Regina Maria Kramer b: 25 SEP 1844
                                    10 Ontje Ostendorph b: 29 DEC 1871 d: 11 JAN 1872
                                    10 Ontje Ostendorph b: 29 MAR 1873
                                    10 Harmannus Ostendorph b: 9 SEP 1874
                                9 Ontje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 23 FEB 1843
                                9 Antje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 11 FEB 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Rudolph Berends Hoek b: 13 MAY 1841 d: UNK.
                                    10 Berend Hoek b: 18 OCT 1875 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ontje Hoek b: 19 MAY 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Greetje Hoek b: 29 OCT 1878 d: UNK.
                                    10 Tetje Hoek b: 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Keea Hoek b: 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Harm Hoek b: 1884 d: UNK.
                            8 Weard Abben Amelsberg b: 15 JUN 1810 d: 12 MAY 1822
                            8 Rikke Harms Amelsberg b: 21 APR 1813 d: 8 DEC 1839
                              + Albert (Klaassen) Geerds Neemann b: 24 FEB 1815
                                9 Koertjedina Klasine Neemann b: 23 AUG 1839
                                  + Wilke Ulferts Grünefeld b: 31 DEC 1835
                                    10 Son Grünefeld b: 14 JAN 1869 d: 15 JAN 1869
                                    10 Focke Albertus Grünefeld b: 25 NOV 1869
                            8 Berent Hinderks Amelsberg b: 18 APR 1815 d: 20 MAY 1815
                        7 Abbe Weards Heikes b: 10 APR 1793 d: 15 OCT 1871
                          + Hilke Janssen Vry b: 8 DEC 1793 d: 14 JUL 1866
                            8 Weert Heikes b: 8 JAN 1816 d: 9 JAN 1816
                            8 Antje Weerts Heikes b: 15 MAR 1817 d: 12 JUN 1817
                            8 Antje Abben Heikes b: 4 JUL 1818 d: UNK.
                              + Harm Aalderks Groeneveld b: 29 DEC 1818 d: 1881
                                9 Nanne Berends Groeneveld b: 17 JUL 1848
                                9 Hilke Harms Groeneveld b: 25 SEP 1850
                                  + Harm Klaassen Plenter b: 23 FEB 1848
                                9 Abbe Harms Groeneveld b: 17 FEB 1853
                                  + Antje Harms Löning b: 2 AUG 1854
                                    10 Trientje Groeneveld b: 25 AUG 1881
                                    10 Hermann Groeneveld b: 25 AUG 1881
                                    10 Hilke Groeneveld b: 23 DEC 1887
                                    10 Johanne Groeneveld b: 23 DEC 1887
                                9 Berend Harms Groeneveld b: 15 MAR 1856 d: 1912
                                  + Engelbertha Eden b: 9 DEC 1860 d: 1915
                                    10 Harmannus Groeneveld b: 10 DEC 1883 d: 9 SEP 1976
                                      + Gesine Annette Kramer b: 30 MAR 1888 d: 10 OCT 1972
                                    10 Aaltjeline Groeneveld b: 1 NOV 1885 d: 10 SEP 1904
                                    10 Annette Groeneveld b: 14 DEC 1887 d: 1916
                                    10 Hermann Eden Groeneveld b: 24 APR 1890
                                    10 Hilke Groeneveld b: 8 NOV 1892
                                    10 Bernhard Groeneveld b: 9 MAR 1896
                                    10 Engelbertha Groeneveld b: 10 MAR 1898 d: 1922
                                    10 Wilhelm Groeneveld b: 9 MAR 1902
                                9 Johanna Harms Groeneveld b: 8 OCT 1859
                                  + Arend Everts Roskam b: 12 DEC 1857
                                    10 Antje Roskam b: 5 FEB 1883
                                    10 Evert Roskam b: 17 NOV 1884
                                    10 Hilke Roskam b: 22 DEC 1886
                                    10 Aalderike Roskam b: 19 MAY 1889
                                    10 Tryntje Roskam b: 13 FEB 1892
                            8 Jan Heikes b: 24 MAR 1821 d: 19 SEP 1861
                            8 Lumke Heikes b: 8 OCT 1823 d: 3 APR 1831
                            8 Gerd Heikes b: 14 MAY 1828 d: 21 JUN 1828
                            8 Weert Abben Heikens b: 14 MAY 1828 d: 1890
                              + Jantje Hinderks Pruin b: 4 SEP 1828
                                9 Geeske Heikens b: 2 MAY 1856
                                9 Abbe Heikens b: 1 DEC 1857
                                9 Meindert Heikens b: 28 SEP 1859
                                9 Hilke Heikens b: 1 OCT 1862 d: 12 MAR 1946
                                9 Jan Heikens b: 19 DEC 1865 d: 11 SEP 1867
                                9 Geeske Heikens b: 2 AUG 1868 d: 9 MAR 1926
                            8 Meemke Abben Heikens b: 12 MAY 1834 d: 1889
                              + Karsjen Alberts Roskam b: 28 JUN 1833 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilke Karsjen Roskam b: 26 SEP 1863 d: 11 JAN 1946
                                  + Jan Janssen Kurrelvink b: 28 APR 1864 d: 23 JAN 1952
                                9 Gepke Roskam b: 16 JAN 1866 d: 8 FEB 1872
                                9 Abbe Roskam b: 26 AUG 1868
                                9 Geeske Roskam b: 18 SEP 1871
                    6 Ocke Abben Heikes b: 16 DEC 1748
                  + Bette Oldichs
                    6 Antje Abben b: 21 FEB 1753 d: AUG 1762
                    6 Gepke Abben b: 2 SEP 1754
                      + Teyjen Nannen b: abt 1756
                        7 Antje b: 1 JAN 1783
                        7 Bethe b: 7 JUL 1785 d: 16 SEP 1785
                    6 Oldigje (Oldichjen) Abbens b: 10 MAY 1757 d: 20 OCT 1788
                      + Wierd (Wyert) Borgers b: 13 MAY 1757 d: 4 AUG 1803
                        7 Abbe (Heykes) Weards (Lühring) Borchers b: 12 MAY 1783 d: 15 OCT 1836
                          + Taatje Harberts Smidt b: abt 1793 d: 24 APR 1882
                            8 Weard (Weert) Abben Borchers b: 1811 d: 14 SEP 1847
                              + Grietje Alberts Penning b: abt 1806 d: 1876
                                9 Abbe Borchers b: 3 JAN 1840 d: 26 NOV 1868
                                9 Frouwke (Frauke) Weerts Borcherts b: 26 JUL 1842
                                  + Johann Antons Grünefeld b: 23 SEP 1843 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Grünefeld b: 7 AUG 1874 d: 31 AUG 1877
                                    10 Tatje (Tetje) Grünefeld b: 11 MAR 1877 d: UNK.
                                      + Wilhelm Heinrich Ellerborn
                                    10 Weert Grünefeld b: 4 APR 1880 d: 21 AUG 1882
                                    10 Johann Grünefeld b: 17 OCT 1882 d: UNK.
                                    10 Greetjelina Grünefeld b: 9 JAN 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Frauke Grünefeld b: 26 JAN 1888 d: UNK.
                                9 Taatje Weards Borchers b: 11 OCT 1844 d: 12 JUL 1870
                                  + Hyacinthe Alexander Martin b: 17 MAR 1846
                                    10 Hyazinth Martin b: 18 SEP 1867
                            8 Dirk Borchers Borcherts b: 26 DEC 1812
                              + Eintdina Jacobs Smit b: 1822
                                9 Jacobus Borchers b: 29 AUG 1853
                                9 Infant Borchers b: 10 FEB 1857
                                9 Hilke Borchers b: 29 NOV 1859
                                9 Talea Borchers b: FEB 1863
                                9 Diederich Hermann Borchers b: 9 OCT 1864
                            8 Harbert Abben Börchert b: 8 MAR 1815 d: 20 MAR 1889
                              + Leentje Geerds Buurmann b: 1812 d: 2 NOV 1841
                                9 Abbe Harberts Borcherts b: 14 AUG 1837 d: 16 NOV 1841
                                9 Jan Borcherts b: 31 JAN 1840 d: UNK.
                                9 Geert Borcherts b: 22 JAN 1841
                              + Anna Christjaans (Steenblock) Burree b: abt 1815 d: 3 OCT 1873
                                9 Christiann Borchers b: 20 MAR 1843 d: 27 SEP 1879
                                  + Hilkea Fedden b: 29 DEC 1841 d: 11 APR 1877
                                    10 Annette Borchers b: 10 MAY 1871
                                    10 Harbert Borchers b: 28 MAR 1876
                                9 Taattje Harberts Borchers b: 17 DEC 1845
                                  + Albert Janssen Korrelvink b: 8 OCT 1849
                                    10 Daughter Korrelvink b: 8 MAY 1880 d: 16 MAY 1880
                                    10 Daughter Korrelvink b: 10 SEP 1882 d: 10 SEP 1882
                                    10 Harbert Korrelvink b: 7 AUG 1883
                                    10 Jan Korrelvink b: 25 NOV 1885
                                    10 Geeske Korrelvink b: 1888 d: 15 JAN 1889
                                9 Tjodina Harberts Borcherts b: 21 OCT 1848 d: 1876
                                  + Klaas Sanders b: 21 MAY 1821 d: 1888
                                    10 Ahlrich Sanders b: 14 JUN 1869 d: 28 MAY 1870
                                    10 Fenna Sanders b: 27 DEC 1870 d: 22 NOV 1928
                                      + Hemmo Sanders b: 11 MAY 1864 d: 22 NOV 1928
                                    10 Annette Sanders b: 10 MAR 1873
                                      + Peter Sterrenberg
                                9 Son Borchers b: 26 NOV 1851 d: 26 NOV 1851
                                9 Abbe Borchert b: 9 APR 1853 d: 27 DEC 1876
                            8 Ollig (Oldigs) Abben Borchers b: 25 MAR 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Thalea (Talea) Tholen b: 5 OCT 1815 d: UNK.
                                9 Abbo Borchers b: 31 JUL 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Gesina Ludemann b: 21 MAR 1853
                                    10 Abbo Borchers b: 25 DEC 1880
                                      + Nanke (?) Margarethe Frerichs Bohlen b: UNK.
                                9 Freerk Tholen Borchers b: 24 DEC 1849 d: 3 MAY 1922
                                  + Henrika Stratemeier b: 10 AUG 1859 d: 28 AUG 1898
                                    10 Alida Frederika Borchers b: 9 MAR 1880 d: 3 NOV 1953
                                      + Hans LaGois d: 24 JUN 1924
                                    10 Clasine Hinrika Borchers b: 7 JAN 1882 d: 29 MAY ?
                                      + Peter J. Murphy b: 1875 d: 26 MAR 1938
                                    10 Frederike Wilhelmine Gertrude Borchers b: 8 SEP 1884 d: 1 JAN 1885
                                    10 Friedrich Wilhelm Gerhard Borchers b: 8 NOV 1885 d: 11 JAN 1888
                                    10 Frederika Wilhelmine Auguste Borchers b: 21 APR 1888 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Frederika Wilhelmine Auguste Borchers b: 14 APR 1890 d: 26 JAN 1971
                                      + Charles Henry Schwartz b: 9 APR 1874 d: 24 APR 1939
                                    10 Friedrich Carl Borchers b: 23 AUG 1892 d: 23 OCT 1958
                                      + Gertrude Stella Kamna b: 25 AUG 1892 d: 16 APR 1949
                                      + Living Marshall
                                  + Marie Handel b: 1854 d: 12 MAY 1926
                                9 Klaas Borchers b: 25 DEC 1851
                                  + Elise Wilhelmine Hungerland b: 23 FEB 1849
                                9 Wilke Borchers
                                9 Gerhard Borchers b: 22 MAY 1859
                            8 Hinderk (Heinrich) Abben Borchers b: 27 AUG 1819
                              + Wemkelina Eggen Ley b: 10 APR 1816
                                9 Tatjelina Borchers b: 9 JAN 1843
                                  + Hinrich Ewen b: 8 FEB 1842
                                9 Johann George Wilhelm Borchers b: 20 AUG 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Christine Hinderike Hessenius b: 1 AUG 1862 d: 23 DEC 1946
                                    10 Heilke Borchers b: 25 MAY 1886 d: unk
                                      + Johann Friedrich Kühr
                                    10 Hinrich Borchers b: 18 JUN 1887 d: unk
                                    10 Kasper (Casper) Borchers b: 12 SEP 1889 d: 2 APR 1979
                                      + Johanna Hilkelina Gerdes b: 8 FEB 1892 d: 12 FEB 1979
                                    10 Wemkelina Borchers b: 30 OCT 1891 d: unk
                                      + Heiko Rottinghaus
                                      + Johannes Sanders
                                    10 Christina Hinderika Borchers b: 5 JUL 1894 d: unk
                                    10 Fokkea Borchers b: 29 SEP 1897 d: unk
                                      + N. Abfeld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Georg Wilhelm Borchers b: 22 APR 1901 d: unk
                                      + Katharina Maria Feldkamp
                                      + Helen Wiese b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Eberhard Borchers b: 25 DEC 1906 d: unk
                                      + N. N. b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Freerk Borchers b: 5 MAR 1855 d: 21 AUG 1881
                                  + Metje Penning b: 25 NOV 1852 d: BFR 1893
                                    10 Maria Wilhelmina Borchers b: 2 JUN 1876
                                    10 Wemkelina Borchers b: 1 JUN 1878
                                      + Martin Janssen Reinders
                                    10 Hinderika Borchers b: 18 JAN 1880
                            8 Borchert Abben Borcherts b: 26 JAN 1822 d: 1912
                              + Engel Fokken Haak b: 4 NOV 1830 d: 1905
                                9 Heilke Borcherts b: 2 JAN 1858 d: 15 SEP 1932
                                  + Tönjes (Dykhuis) Diekhuis b: 18 NOV 1853 d: 10 MAR 1911
                                    10 Borchert Diekhuis b: 2 APR 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Diekhuis b: 28 JUN 1894 d: 28 JUN 1894
                                    10 Toni Harbertdine Engeline Diekhuis b: 10 JUL 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enna Heilke Diekhuis b: 8 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Son Diekhuis b: 15 NOV 1899 d: 15 NOV 1899
                                    10 Theda Talea Diekhuis b: 29 MAR 1903 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Johanne Diekhuis b: 1 APR 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Taatje Borchers b: 26 MAR 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Carl Wilhelm August Henjes b: 1 MAR 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Fokke Borchers b: 24 SEP 1861 d: 25 OCT 1939
                                  + Martha Hinderks Groeneveld b: 2 OCT 1860 d: 12 OCT 1892
                                    10 Child Borchers b: 24 MAY 1890 d: 24 MAY 1890
                                    10 Gerhardina Franziska Borchers b: 16 SEP 1891 d: UNK.
                                  + Hemke Anna Remmers b: 19 DEC 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Engelhardt Johann Friederich Borchers b: 9 MAR 1894 d: UNK.
                                9 Abbe Borchers Borchers b: 7 SEP 1864 d: 15 JUN 1936
                                  + Mechelgesine Tetedina Gerdes b: 1876 d: 26 AUG 1954
                                9 Ollig Borchers b: 2 DEC 1866
                                  + Greetje Siemen
                                    10 Engeline Hackea Borchers b: 22 SEP 1895
                                      + Fokke Wilhelm August Meyer
                                    10 Dawine Rixtine Borchers b: 3 NOV 1897
                                9 Claas Borchers b: 14 JUN 1869
                                    10 Berendine Borchers
                                    10 Engeline Borchers
                                    10 Klara Borchers
                                9 Hilke Borchers Borcherts b: 19 AUG 1872 d: 23 DEC 1954
                                  + Cornelius van Deest b: 25 JUN 1861 d: 11 MAR 1956
                            8 Antje Abben Borcherts b: 27 SEP 1824 d: 1876
                              + Evert Martini Eeden b: abt 1820 d: 1901
                                9 Harm Everts Eeden b: 28 JUL 1848 d: 24 MAY 1928
                                  + Engeline Berends Weber b: 22 FEB 1853 d: 9 JUN 1926
                                    10 Antjedine Harms Eeden b: 6 JAN 1875 d: 7 FEB 1951
                                      + Anton Frerich Taute b: 19 JAN 1873 d: 8 MAR 1956
                                    10 Helene Johanne Eeden b: 17 NOV 1878
                                      + Jan Wessels b: 27 DEC 1878
                                    10 Evert Harms Eeden b: 23 APR 1881 d: 28 MAR 1941
                                      + Teelkea Reenstine Lukenga b: 10 OCT 1883 d: 26 MAY ?
                                    10 Bernhardine Harms Eeden b: 20 JAN 1884
                                      + Evert Bruser b: 5 OCT 1881
                                    10 Hermann Harms Eeden b: 4 FEB 1888 d: 26 JUN 1971
                                      + Henrika Elise Lünemann b: abt 1895 d: 14 NOV 1934
                                    10 Engelina Harms Eeden b: 11 MAY 1892 d: 8 OCT 1930
                                      + Johannes Lüttmann b: 19 OCT 1898
                                9 Abbo Everts Eeden b: 6 FEB 1851 d: 25 AUG 1933
                                  + Alberdine Willms Weeldreyer b: 16 FEB 1853 d: 23 APR 1934
                                    10 Evert Eden b: 17 NOV 1876
                                    10 Son Eden b: 10 AUG 1879 d: 10 AUG 1879
                                    10 Wilhelm Eden b: 6 AUG 1880
                                    10 Antjedine Hilkeline Eden b: 29 JUN 1886
                                    10 Hilkeline Tjakemine Eden b: 19 APR 1889
                                    10 Abbo Albertus Eden b: 19 JUL 1892 d: 28 NOV 1892
                                    10 Alberdine Eden b: 6 AUG 1895
                                9 Christian Everts Eeden b: 17 JUL 1853 d: 1918
                                  + Frauke Wolters b: abt 1857 d: 1896
                                    10 Dorothea Wübkea Eeden b: 18 APR 1887 d: 5 JUN 1965
                                      + Evert Janssen Harders b: 19 APR 1884 d: 1921
                                      + Siemen Geerds Meinders b: 10 JAN 1900 d: 24 MAR 1975
                                    10 Antje Christians Eeden b: 13 NOV 1890
                                      + Jacob Freseman
                                    10 Johanne Christians Eeden b: 30 DEC 1892
                                      + Anton Voget
                                  + Greetje Olthoff b: 11 JAN 1863 d: 5 JUL 1930
                                    10 Frauwkelina Eeden b: 12 JUL 1899
                                9 Teelkelina Eeden b: 20 NOV 1855 d: 1923
                                9 Taatje Eeden b: 19 APR 1859 d: 1878
                                9 Aaltje Everts Eeden b: 11 OCT 1861 d: 3 JUN 1946
                                  + Gerhard Jans Bruns b: 25 SEP 1869 d: 5 JUL 1951
                                    10 Fraukeline Berendjedine Bruns b: 12 MAY 1894 d: 5 AUG 1975
                                    10 Eberhard Ahlrichs Bruns b: 28 DEC 1896 d: 20 NOV 1915
                                    10 Onno Bruns b: 14 DEC 1898
                                    10 Annäus Bruns b: 12 JAN 1901
                                    10 Bernhard Gerhard Johann Bruns b: 3 JUL 1904
                                    10 Ahlrich Peter Bruns b: 27 SEP 1909
                                9 Evert Everts Eeden b: 19 FEB 1866 d: 9 DEC 1944
                                  + Greetje Janssen Groen b: 9 FEB 1863 d: 13 NOV 1949
                                    10 Antje Eeden b: 21 SEP 1889 d: 15 MAY 1960
                                      + Heinrich Wilhelm Baumhöfer b: 3 FEB 1889 d: 7 JAN 1970
                                    10 Jan Eeden b: 24 MAY 1893 d: 3 AUG 1915
                                    10 Eberhard Eeden b: 27 FEB 1895 d: GEF 29 JAN 1916
                                    10 Simon Eeden b: 27 APR 1896
                                    10 Hermann Eeden b: 5 JAN 1898
                                    10 Gesine Greetjeline Eeden b: 28 SEP 1900 d: 14 MAY 1973
                                      + Johann Heinrich Daenekas b: 14 MAR 1900 d: 21 MAR 1976
                                    10 Theodor Eeden b: 16 JAN 1904 d: 3 MAR 1945
                                      + Beta Müsing b: 23 JUN 1908
                                    10 Gretchen Eeden b: 4 DEC 1905
                                      + Peter Johann Detmers b: abt 1901 d: 15 JAN 1959
                            8 Klaas Abben Börchers b: 23 JUN 1827 d: 26 FEB 1893
                              + Wopke Geerds Müller b: 4 JAN 1835 d: 1 APR 1906
                                9 Taatje (Dora) Borchers b: 22 FEB 1858 d: 7 OCT 1930
                                  + Hans Peter Wiese b: 3 FEB 1848 d: 28 FEB 1931
                                    10 Cecelia Anna Lena Dora Taatje Wiese b: 24 DEC 1878 d: 5 AUG 1965
                                      + William Dey b: 1 OCT 1872 d: 2 NOV 1948
                                    10 Clara Katjie Wiese b: 9 AUG 1881 d: 17 MAY 1972
                                      + Frederick Carl Branz b: 29 SEP 1875 d: 8 MAY 1920
                                      + Ruford Shields b: UNK.
                                    10 Alvina (Ollie) Catrenia Wabka Wiese b: 18 APR 1884 d: 3 OCT 1966
                                      + James Joseph Cotton b: 10 APR 1886 d: 31 DEC 1945
                                    10 Fred Wiese b: 18 APR 1887 d: 19 NOV 1913
                                9 Antje (Anna) Borchers b: 1 MAR 1860 d: 13 JUN 1938
                                  + Aultman (Oltman) Bernhard Busboom b: 8 SEP 1856 d: 5 MAY 1927
                                    10 Behrend (Ben) Tonjes Wilhelm Busboom b: 3 JUN 1881 d: 11 JUL 1946
                                    10 Claas (Charlie) Herman Heinrich Busboom b: 1 JAN 1883 d: 9 JAN 1967
                                    10 Hemkea Agade Louise (Katie) Busboom b: 14 DEC 1884 d: 2 MAR 1976
                                      + William (Bill) Nietenstein b: 11 AUG 1883 d: 24 NOV 1950
                                    10 Fred H. Busboom b: 14 FEB 1887 d: 4 FEB 1969
                                      + Addie Sarah Maria Anna Browning b: 6 MAR 1894 d: 2 AUG 1960
                                    10 Aultman (Ollie) T. Busboom b: 19 JAN 1889 d: 26 APR 1965
                                      + Elizabeth (Lizzie) M. Nobbman b: 18 JUN 1902 d: 8 MAR 1954
                                    10 Johann (Johnny) Busboom b: 5 JAN 1891 d: 18 AUG 1891
                                    10 Wobke Dina Johanna (Hanna) Busboom b: 26 FEB 1893 d: 7 DEC 1918
                                      + John Bruns b: 10 MAR 1892 d: 15 JAN 1966
                                    10 Anna Ida Maria Busboom b: 14 APR 1895 d: 1 MAY 1959
                                      + William Heinrich Johann Nobbman b: 21 JAN 1894 d: 8 JUL 1981
                                9 Abbo (Abbe) Klaassen Borchers b: 28 NOV 1862 d: 20 APR 1956
                                  + Emma Catharina Louisa Borgmann b: 14 AUG 1866 d: 25 DEC 1891
                                    10 Christian Klaus Hermann Borchers b: 15 DEC 1889 d: 15 MAY 1968
                                      + Emma Sophia Thomas b: 4 MAY 1885 d: 13 FEB 1964
                                  + Anna Wilhelmina (Miller) Müller b: 14 OCT 1875 d: 6 JUN 1959
                                    10 Heinrich Herman (Henry) Borchers b: 25 DEC 1895 d: 2 NOV 1976
                                      + Clara Mathilde Friedericke Lostroh b: 19 JUN 1899 d: 1 APR 1992
                                    10 Hermann Aultman Borchers b: 21 APR 1898 d: 3 NOV 1977
                                      + Anna M. Schmall b: 5 OCT 1902 d: 20 OCT 1979
                                    10 Oleida (Leda) Wilhelmina Borchers b: 20 APR 1900 d: 12 APR 1994
                                      + Alfred Gustav Heinrich Meusborn b: 28 JAN 1893 d: 31 DEC 1962
                                    10 Clas Johann Borchers b: 17 FEB 1903 d: 29 OCT 1904
                                9 Geertjedina Borchers b: 26 MAR 1865 d: 15 JUL 1865
                                9 Geertjedina Borchers b: 14 FEB 1867 d: UNK.
                                9 Klaas Abben Borchers b: 3 APR 1871 d: 8 NOV 1964
                                  + Wilhelmina Christina Margarethe Piening b: 26 NOV 1874 d: 23 JUL 1964
                                    10 Sophia Anna Borchers b: 22 FEB 1897 d: 1 SEP 1943
                                      + John Bruns b: 10 MAR 1892 d: 15 JAN 1966
                                    10 Abbo Fred Borchers b: 2 JUL 1889 d: 2 SEP 1984
                                      + Mary Mathilda Alvina Harms b: 20 FEB 1900 d: 4 NOV 1968
                                    10 Dena Dorothea Borchers b: 1 AUG 1903
                                      + William Karl Arthur Ninneman b: 12 FEB 1897 d: 4 SEP 1964
                                    10 Frederich Johann Heinrich Borchers b: 16 MAR 1907 d: 10 DEC 1995
                                      + Isabelle (Belle) McFarland b: 20 FEB 1906 d: 21 AUG 1995
                                    10 Daughter Borchers b: 5 JAN 1916 d: 5 JAN 1916
                                9 Johann (John) Borchers b: 26 DEC 1872 d: 30 JUN 1960
                                  + Maria Sophia Wilhelmine Borgmann b: 27 AUG 1871 d: 31 JAN 1939
                                    10 Claus Abbo Hermann (Collie) Borchers b: 2 JUL 1893 d: 27 APR 1971
                                      + Martha Alvina Ninneman b: 1 MAY 1892 d: 29 DEC 1935
                                      + Geraldine Knight b: 24 JUL 1913 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Wilhelmine Borchers b: 4 DEC 1894 d: 22 AUG 1959
                                      + Herman Nobbman b: 22 JAN 1899 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolph Schultz b: UNK.
                                    10 Christian Heinrich Borchers b: 13 JUL 1897 d: 8 JUL 1951
                                      + Esther Ninneman b: 15 APR 1907 d: 9 MAY 1997
                                    10 Settee Dorothea Louise Borchers b: 10 SEP 1899 d: 19 SEP 1991
                                      + Louis Gerhard Heinrich Lostroh b: 10 APR 1898 d: 9 AUG 1981
                                  + Margaret Isabel Shea b: 1 SEP 1889 d: 4 MAY 1975
                                9 Gerdena Dina (Dena) Friederike Borchers b: 14 JAN 1875 d: 20 JUN 1965
                                  + Hermann Fred Carl Borgmann b: 24 FEB 1869 d: 29 AUG 1942
                                    10 Christian Borgman b: 1 JAN 1893 d: 16 NOV 1957
                                      + Clara Jones b: 31 JAN 1893 d: 27 AUG 1983
                                    10 Leda Borgmann b: 6 MAR 1896 d: 11 JUN 1985
                                      + Robert Pickel b: 30 NOV 1895 d: 14 APR 1971
                                    10 Clasena Katherine Borgmann b: 29 AUG 1900
                                      + Archie R. Merrill b: 18 MAR 1894 d: 15 APR 1983
                                    10 Emma Borgmann b: 1 MAR 1905 d: 1 NOV 1987
                                      + Lorenzo Lee b: UNK. d: 13 MAR 1971
                                    10 Elmer Borgmann b: 10 SEP 1913 d: 22 SEP 1990
                                      + Edna Sullivan b: 28 JUN 1919 d: UNK.
                                9 Olida Tona (Leda) Borchers b: 11 JAN 1877 d: 24 FEB 1962
                                  + Robert Christian Hansen b: 20 DEC 1876 d: 29 DEC 1957
                                    10 Dorothy Verbena (Wubbina) Hansen b: 30 APR 1903 d: 21 MAY 1980
                                      + John William Minchow b: 19 AUG 1899 d: 28 OCT 1983
                                    10 Helen Alvina Hansen b: 30 MAR 1909 d: DEC 1980
                                      + Harold Hawley b: 17 JUN 1907 d: 2 NOV 1978
                                    10 Lester Robert Hansen b: 31 MAY 1915 d: 5 APR 2000
                                      + Living Redburn
                            8 Geerd Borcherts b: 9 FEB 1830 d: 26 MAR 1830
                            8 Olligje Abben Borcherts b: 29 JAN 1832
                              + Nanne Garrelts Groenhagen b: 4 MAR 1830
                            8 Geerd Borcherts Borchers b: 6 FEB 1835
                              + Töbkeline Tholen b: 25 NOV 1839
                        7 Rikke Weards (Borcherts) Lühring b: 26 NOV 1785 d: 4 NOV 1823
                          + Lüpke Willems Onrüst b: 28 FEB 1781 d: 7 OCT 1856
                            8 Olligje Lüpkes Onrüst b: 27 OCT 1811 d: 23 NOV 1883
                              + Harms Harms Harders b: 6 MAR 1827 d: 10 APR 1863
                                9 Lüpke Harders b: 13 NOV 1846 d: 11 DEC 1846
                              + Ocke Weers Ocken b: 26 MAY 1811
                            8 Willem Lüpkes Onrüst b: 7 DEC 1812 d: 25 DEC 1868
                              + Geeske Hinderks Lühring b: 23 JUN 1825 d: 2 JUN 1860
                                9 Lüpke Willems Onrüst b: 24 SEP 1845 d: 10 MAR 1849
                                9 Hinrich Willems Onrüst b: 9 DEC 1848
                                  + Greetje Hinderks Graalmann b: 9 MAY 1844
                                9 Lüpke Willms Onrüst b: 5 APR 1851
                                  + Antje Heits Heitsema b: 6 OCT 1847 d: 24 FEB 1930
                                    10 Willem Onrüst b: 30 AUG 1881 d: UNK.
                                      + Trientje Ahrenholz b: 6 MAR 1887 d: 18 DEC 1974
                                    10 Lümkea Onrüst b: 23 OCT 1882 d: 5/24/?
                                      + Hinrich Fokken Lühring b: 27 JUN 1874 d: 29 JUL 1953
                                9 Almt Willems Onrüst b: 12 DEC 1853 d: 1876
                                9 Weert Willems Onrüst b: 14 MAR 1856 d: 25 DEC 1868
                                9 Rikkus Willems Onrüst b: 3 FEB 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Elske Willlems Brand b: 24 MAR 1846 d: UNK.
                                    10 Daughter Onrüst b: 12 JAN 1883 d: 19 JAN 1883
                                    10 Wilhelm Onrüst b: 5 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerhard Albrecht Okko Onrüst b: 7 JAN 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elso Weert Onrüst b: 21 SEP 1889 d: 31 JAN 1892
                            8 Geeske Lüpkes Onrüst b: 20 AUG 1816 d: 12 MAY 1819
                            8 Geeske Lüpkes Onrüst b: 7 APR 1820 d: 27 AUG 1834
                            8 Weard Borcherts Lüpkes Onrüst b: 6 DEC 1822 d: 10 JUN 1866
                              + Thaalke Fokken Boumann b: 29 APR 1829 d: 25 APR 1891
                        7 Bette Weards (Borchers) Luiring b: 1 AUG 1788 d: 1 NOV 1855
                          + Wilken Janssen (Neehuis) Niewhuis b: 22 MAR 1786 d: 27 JUL 1843
                            8 Jan Wilken Niehuis b: 23 FEB 1815 d: 1876
                              + Jantje Grendel b: abt 1809 d: 3 DEC 1858
                                9 Daughter Niehuis b: 24 NOV 1846
                              + Greetje (Gertje) Peters Boelsen b: 3 MAY 1840
                                9 Wilko Niehuis b: 26 SEP 1861
                                9 Hinderika Janssen Niehuis b: 10 MAY 1863
                                  + Franz Albert Müller b: 29 OCT 1857
                                9 Petrus Niehuis b: 15 JUN 1865
                                9 Peter Boelsen Niehuis b: 29 JUL 1866
                                9 Bertha Petronella Niehuis b: 27 OCT 1868
                                9 Johannes Victor Niehuis b: 9 APR 1871 d: 19 MAY 1876
                                9 Hemmo Niehuis b: 13 APR 1874
                            8 Oldigje Niewhuis b: 7 FEB 1817
                            8 Weard Wilken Niewhuis b: 5 MAR 1820
                              + Margaretha Arntina Krüger
                            8 Hemkea Wilken Niewhuis b: 28 JUL 1825 d: 1905
                              + Hinderk Dirks Groeneveld b: 21 AUG 1824 d: UNK.
                                9 Dirk Hinderks Groeneveld b: 16 OCT 1857 d: 1895
                                  + Geerdje Janssen Möhlmann b: 2 DEC 1860 d: 1888
                                9 Wilke Groeneveld b: 18 MAR 1860 d: 25 MAR 1860
                            8 Ricka Wilken Niewhuis b: 20 DEC 1827
                              + Johann Geerds b: abt 1826
                              + Arend Ahlrichs Meyer
                                9 Deddine Rikkea Meyer b: 11 AUG 1855
                            8 Ollig Wilken Niewhuis b: 20 SEP 1832 d: 10 JUN 1833
                    6 Antje Abbens b: 17 SEP 1762 d: 23 OCT 1834
                      + Wierd (Wyert) Borgers b: 13 MAY 1757 d: 4 AUG 1803
                        7 Olligje Weards Borcherts b: 28 OCT 1790 d: 5 FEB 1858
                          + Fokke Dirks Vry b: 23 DEC 1786 d: 15 NOV 1861
                            8 Fentje Fokken Vry b: 15 MAR 1813 d: 6 JUL 1884
                              + Aalderk Eppen Feldkamp b: 3 AUG 1817 d: 1893
                                9 Peterke Feldkamp b: 3 MAY 1839
                                9 Fokke Feldkamp b: 27 NOV 1840
                                9 Eppe Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 14 MAR 1843 d: 20 NOV 1846
                                9 Jan Claassen Feldkamp b: 10 JAN 1846 d: 15 MAR 1846
                                9 Eppe Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 26 FEB 1847 d: 1908
                                  + Maria Arends Platte b: 26 NOV 1848 d: 7 MAY 1929
                                    10 Ahlrich Feldkamp b: 5 FEB 1875
                                      + Ida Steinkopf
                                    10 Hilkeline Feldkamp b: 21 OCT 1877
                                    10 Arend Feldkamp b: 14 APR 1880
                                    10 Johann Eppen Feldkamp b: 6 AUG 1882
                                      + Fentje Harms Feldkamp b: 20 SEP 1881
                                    10 Fentje Feldkamp b: 3 SEP 1885
                                    10 Eppe Feldkamp b: 7 APR 1889
                                9 Grietje Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 7 FEB 1850
                                  + Johann Mennen Eenhuis b: 11 JUL 1849
                                    10 Menno Eenhuis b: 19 JAN 1876 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ahlrich Eenhuis b: 8 JAN 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elske Juliane Eenhuis b: 16 MAR 1878 d: 24 MAR 1942
                                      + Hermann Heinrich Holzenkämpfer b: abt 1878 d: 31 MAY 1955
                                    10 Fentje Eenhuis b: 9 FEB 1879 d: UNK.
                                      + Harm Janssen Meints
                                    10 Geerd Eenhuis b: 26 MAR 1883 d: 1 NOV 1883
                                    10 Peterkemina Antjelina Eenhuis b: 8 OCT 1884
                                    10 Geerd Eenhuis b: 9 APR 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Eenhuis b: 8 NOV 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fokko Eenhuis b: 25 JAN 1892 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 15 JUL 1853
                                  + Wobke Luitjens Roskam b: abt 1857 d: 1897
                                    10 Ahlrich Janssen Feldkamp b: 20 JAN 1880 d: UNK.
                                      + Jantje Imkea Schmidt b: 11 MAR 1875 d: UNK.
                            8 Dirk Fokken Vry b: 30 JUL 1815 d: 30 AUG 1818
                            8 Dirk Fokken (Vry) Frey b: 23 NOV 1822 d: 1908
                              + Gesina Janssen Kromminga b: abt 1812 d: 1890
                                9 Antje Dirks Vry b: 27 FEB 1852 d: 1911
                                  + Johann Harms Röben b: 9 FEB 1853 d: 1911
                                    10 Dirk Fokken Röben b: 21 MAY 1880 d: 1921
                                      + Maria Katharina Hülsebus b: 14 AUG 1879 d: 24 DEC 1958
                                    10 Wemkea Gesine Röben b: 7 OCT 1882 d: 4 OCT 1961
                                      + Otto Martin Knipper b: 20 JAN 1881 d: 8 MAR 1937
                                    10 Harm Röben b: 21 JUL 1885 d: 8 JUN 1897
                                    10 Jan Memmen Röben b: 3 MAR 1888 d: 23 MAR 1890
                                    10 Gerhard Röben b: 10 APR 1889
                                    10 Jan Mennen Röben b: 7 JUN 1890 d: 1891
                                    10 Jan Röben b: 11 SEP 1891 d: 1893
                                    10 Gesina Röben b: 18 MAY 1893
                                    10 Johann Röben b: 16 JAN 1896 d: 1971
                                      + Augustina Gesina Hülsebus b: 1 FEB 1891 d: 16 JUN 1939
                            8 Weert (Borcherts) Fokken Vry b: 15 JAN 1827
                              + Hinrika Heinen Olthoff b: 29 AUG 1821
                                9 Heine Vry b: 27 OCT 1845
                                9 Dirk Fokken Vry b: 6 NOV 1848
                                9 Ernst Theodor Vry b: 6 NOV 1851
                                9 Fokke Vry b: 11 NOV 1855
                            8 Antje Vry b: 1 MAY 1831 d: 25 NOV 1833
                            8 Klaassina Vry b: 25 AUG 1833 d: 27 MAR 1834
                            8 Klaas Peters Vry b: 29 JUL 1835
                              + Rikke Geerds Müller b: 12 JAN 1829
                                9 Geerd Vry b: 2 FEB 1858
                                9 Fokke Vry b: 20 DEC 1860
                                9 Olligje Vry b: 7 FEB 1862 d: 5 MAY 1865
                                9 Ollig Klaassen Vry b: 2 JUL 1866
                                  + Zwaanette Gebkea Müller b: 27 AUG 1875
                        7 Wopke Borchers b: 8 APR 1793 d: 28 DEC 1884
                          + Jasper Wilken Lüring b: 8 JUN 1782 d: 8 JUN 1829
                            8 Teilke Lüring b: 3 FEB 1823 d: 19 FEB 1823
                            8 Antie Jaspers Lüring b: 30 DEC 1823 d: 3 MAR 1893
                            8 Wilke Jaspers Lüring b: 2 APR 1826 d: 21 APR 1860
                            8 Weert Börcherts Lüring b: 28 FEB 1829 d: 24 JUN 1830
                          + Jan Deterts Dieckhus b: abt 1804 d: 23 MAY 1880
                        7 Gepke Borchers b: 20 AUG 1796
                          + Berend Dirks Dykhuis b: 28 JAN 1796
                        7 Börchertje Borchers b: 26 NOV 1798 d: 29 SEP 1802
                        7 Börchert Weerts Borchers Lühring b: 14 JAN 1801 d: 2 FEB 1849
                          + Hiske Weyen Goudschaal b: 24 JUL 1792 d: 7 MAR 1854
                            8 Weiert Börgers Lühring b: 8 NOV 1825 d: UNK.
                            8 Weye Tjabben Börchers b: 8 NOV 1828 d: UNK.
                              + Anna Margaretha Richter b: 3 JUL 1818 d: UNK.
                    6 Reenste Abbens b: 6 DEC 1765
        3 Hiske Hankes von Mark b: UNK.
          + Garreld Hensmanns b: UNK.
            4 Ike Garrelts b: UNK. d: 20 MAY 1747
              + Hayko Willems b: UNK. d: UNK.
                5 Willem Haykes Groeneveld b: UNK.
                5 Garreld Groeneveld b: UNK.
                5 Tryntje Groeneveld b: 14 OCT 1740 d: 10 JUL 1743
                5 Hiske Groeneveld b: 3 MAY 1743 d: 14 JAN 1750
    2 Onke Onkens von Mark b: abt 1620 d: 1664
      + Eyse Egberts Sybens Ubbena b: abt 1620 d: UNK.
        3 Sieben Oncken von Mark b: 6 APR 1640 d: BFR 1681
          + Eltie Bouwe b: UNK. d: 1717
            4 Eeske Sybens von Mark b: 1668 d: 9 MAR 1696
              + Willem van Böningen b: abt 1656 d: 29 JUN 1709
                5 Garrelt van Böningen
                5 Hindertie van Böningen
                5 Meentje van Böningen
                5 Syben Onkes van Böningen b: UNK. d: BFR 1730
                  + Teetje Egberts
                    6 Eeske Sybens van Böhningen
                      + Jacob Sybrantz Meeninga d: 6 APR 1743
                        7 Taatie Meeninga b: 11 JUN 1738 d: UNK.
                        7 Sybrant Jacobs Meeninga b: 2 SEP 1740 d: 28 JUL 1784
                          + Mentje Abben b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Beefke Meennenga b: 10 JUL 1779 d: 4 FEB 1780
                            8 Eeske Sybens Meenenga b: 26 DEC 1780 d: 7 OCT 1782
                            8 Abbe Sybrands Meeninga b: 25 JAN 1783 d: 14 DEC 1857
                              + Hilke Jansen Stilkenboom b: 19 MAR 1784 d: 31 AUG 1831
                                9 Mentje Abben Meeninga b: 18 MAR 1817 d: 7 AUG 1875
                                  + Klaas Markus Harms b: abt 1816 d: 1883
                                    10 Son Harms b: 20 JAN 1850 d: 23 JAN 1850
                                    10 Daughter Harms b: 29 JAN 1851 d: 29 JAN 1851
                                    10 Daughter Harms b: 25 FEB 1852 d: 25 FEB 1852
                                    10 Daughter Harms b: 21 FEB 1853 d: 21 FEB 1853
                                    10 Hilkea Klaassen Harms b: 31 MAY 1854 d: 1893
                                      + Ontje Siebolts b: 13 MAY 1841 d: 29 MAY 1910
                                    10 Daughter Harms b: 18 DEC 1858 d: 18 DEC 1858
                                9 Frouwke Abben Meeninga b: 17 NOV 1818 d: 19 SEP 1865
                                  + Fokke Poppen Meiborg b: 27 OCT 1809 d: 26 DEC 1871
                                    10 Poppe Fokken Meiborg b: 3 SEP 1843 d: 26 APR 1866
                                    10 Hilke Janssen Meiborg b: 9 NOV 1845 d: 18 AUG 1848
                                    10 Abbe Sybrands Meiborg b: 5 OCT 1847 d: 27 JAN 1849
                                    10 Siebrandina Fokken Meiborg b: 15 MAR 1850 d: 5 AUG 1914
                                      + Hermannus Berends Janssen b: 12 DEC 1839 d: 11 FEB 1917
                                    10 Sybrand Abben Meiborg b: 15 AUG 1852 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbe Fokken Meiborg b: 22 FEB 1855 d: UNK.
                                    10 Grietje Fokken Meiborg b: 10 NOV 1857 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilko Fokken Meiborg b: 20 AUG 1860 d: 1883
                                    10 Antje Fokken Meiborg b: 26 JUL 1863 d: 1888
                                9 Sybrand Abben Meeninga b: 2 AUG 1820 d: 17 APR 1830
                                9 Johann Abben Meeninga b: 17 MAY 1822 d: 7 FEB 1825
                                9 Sybrandina Abben Meeninga b: 21 JAN 1825 d: 6 JUL 1848
                                9 Johanna Abben Meeninga b: 6 SEP 1827 d: UNK.
                                  + Jelte Poppe Buhr b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Hilke Abben Meeninga b: 15 JUN 1829 d: 13 OCT 1829
                                9 Siebrand Abben Meeninga b: 14 MAY 1831 d: 5 MAY 1835
                            8 Sybrandina Meeninga b: 1 DEC 1784 d: UNK.
                        7 Willen von Böhning Meeninga b: 20 DEC 1742 d: 16 JAN 1750
                      + Ryke Jacobs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Martie Jacobs b: 4 JUL 1745 d: UNK.
                        7 Jacob Jacobs b: 17 SEP 1751 d: UNK.
                    6 Egbert Sybens van Böhningen b: 7 DEC 1713 d: UNK.
                      + N. N.
                        7 Pauel Egberts van Böhning b: abt 1762 d: BFR 1832
                          + Eeke Göhen b: abt 1771 d: BFR 1832
                    6 Willem van Böningen b: 30 JUN 1717 d: 1718
                    6 Willem van Böhningen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                      + Tette Henrichs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Teetie van Böningen b: 24 NOV 1749 d: UNK.
                        7 Hinderk Willems van Böningen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                          + Peetje Davids Hassebroek b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Willem Hinderks van Böhning b: UNK. d: UNK.
                              + Hyske Ubben van Hove b: UNK. d: BFR 1814
                                9 Pietia van Böhning b: 5 SEP 1811 d: UNK.
                              + Fentje Janssen Dyken b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Fentje van Böhning b: 22 JAN 1815 d: UNK.
            4 Bouwe Sibens von Mark b: UNK. d: 28 MAY 1731
              + Amke Harmens b: UNK. d: 1723
                5 Roelffke Bowes von Mark b: abt 1703 d: 11 JUL 1736
                  + Ockel Uken b: 1698 d: 11 SEP 1760
                    6 Uke Ockels b: 1725 d: 20 NOV 1748
                    6 Bouwe Sybens b: 2 DEC 1727 d: UNK.
                    6 Reentie Okkels b: abt 1730 d: 13 SEP 1771
                      + Hermannus Loth b: 3 MAR 1729 d: 7 JAN 1757
                        7 Johan Heinrich Loth b: 29 JUL 1751 d: 6 FEB 1753
                        7 Roefke Loth b: 23 NOV 1753 d: UNK.
                        7 Anna Loth b: 13 SEP 1756 d: UNK.
                        7 Aaltje Loth b: 13 SEP 1756 d: UNK.
                        7 Daughter Loth b: UNK. d: 30 JAN 1761
                        7 Daughter Loth b: UNK. d: 20 FEB 1761
                      + Meene Hinderks Smit b: 10 OR 11 DEC 1733 d: 20 OCT 1768
                        7 Hinderk Smit b: 1 OCT 1758 d: 14 MAR 1771
                        7 Ockel Smit b: 16 OCT 1760 d: UNK.
                        7 Freerk Meenen Smit b: 11 SEP 1764 d: 2 JUL 1824
                          + Bregtje Reinders b: abt 1772 d: 10 FEB 1809
                            8 Meene Frerichs Smidt b: 11 MAY 1797 d: UNK.
                            8 Foske Frerichs Smidt b: 16 DEC 1798 d: 18 JAN 1862
                              + Klaas Eilders Jansen Stilkenboom b: 29 MAY 1792 d: 4 APR 1869
                                9 Frerich Claassen Stilkenboom b: 18 OCT 1816 d: UNK.
                                  + Metje Metten Groeneveld b: 6 JAN 1832 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 8 JAN 1819 d: 19 SEP 1829
                                9 Brechtje Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 15 FEB 1821 d: 15 NOV 1867
                                  + Geerds Aalderks (Göken) Brechters b: JAN 1808 d: 1 JUN 1874
                                    10 Daughter Brechters b: 5 DEC 1852 d: 5 DEC 1852
                                    10 Aaltje Geerds Brechters b: 14 JAN 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Harm Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 19 JAN 1822 d: 12 MAR 1832
                                9 Frouke Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 7 JUN 1824 d: 5 NOV 1824
                                9 Son Stilkenboom b: 27 JUL 1825 d: 28 JUL 1825
                                9 Frouke Claassen Stilkenboom b: 2 JUN 1826 d: UNK.
                                  + Boye Janssen Gerdes b: 23 OCT 1830 d: UNK.
                                9 Reinder Claassen Stilkenboom b: 14 NOV 1828 d: UNK.
                                  + Detje Freerks Smid b: 15 NOV 1824 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanna Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 26 JAN 1831 d: 1 JUL 1842
                                9 Hilke Klassen Stilkenboom b: 30 DEC 1831 d: UNK.
                                  + Claas Peters de Wit b: 28 FEB 1821 d: UNK.
                                9 Harmina Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 6 FEB 1833 d: UNK.
                                9 Reendertje Janssen Stilkenboom b: 6 MAR 1835 d: 22 AUG 1838
                                9 Son Stilkenboom b: 23 MAR 1838 d: 23 MAR 1838
                                9 Reendertje Janssen Stilkenboom b: 26 JUN 1839 d: UNK.
                                  + Ulfert Niclaassen Andreessen b: 11 JUN 1826 d: UNK.
                                9 Grietje Klaassen Stilkenboom b: 26 AUG 1841 d: UNK.
                            8 Reinder Jansen Smit b: 17 JAN 1801 d: UNK.
                            8 Okkel Frerichs Smidt b: 3 MAY 1803 d: UNK.
                            8 Reentje Frerichs Smidt b: 1 DEC 1805 d: UNK.
                            8 Son Smidt b: 29 JAN 1809 d: 29 JAN 1809
                            8 Daughter Smidt b: 29 JAN 1809 d: 30 JAN 1809
                        7 Styntje Smit b: 3 OCT 1767 d: 29 MAR 1771
                    6 Ytje Ockels Uken b: UNK. d: 25 SEP 1735
                    6 Grietie Ockels Uken b: UNK. d: 15 FEB 1741
                5 Son von Mark b: UNK. d: 1725
                5 kleinstes Kind b: UNK. d: 9 JAN 1718
                5 Harmen Uden von Mark b: 23 JUL 1719 d: UNK.
                5 Syben Onnekes von Mark b: UNK. d: 1720
              + Eeske Wiards von Mark b: UNK. d: 30 AUG 1731
            4 Meentje von Mark b: UNK. d: UNK.
            4 Onneke Sybens von Mark b: abt 1672 d: 13 NOV 1749
              + N. N. b: UNK. d: BFR 1717
                5 Eltie Onnekes von Mark b: UNK. d: 20 APR 1727
                  + Johannes Matthai Lehling b: UNK. d: 29 DEC 1749
                5 Ontje Onnekes von Mark b: abt 1699 d: 30 MAY 1715
              + Nomtje Eerts b: 1685 d: 19 FEB 1731
                5 Eeske von Mark b: UNK. d: 1728
                5 Syben Onnekes von Mark b: 6 JAN 1726 d: 31 OCT 1783
                  + Teetie Pieters Pannenborg b: 2 MAY 1730 d: 11 JAN 1809
                    6 Geertjen Sybens von Mark b: 7 FEB 1751 d: 1775
                      + Pieter Cryns Pannenborg b: abt 1746 d: 13 SEP 1822
                    6 Nomtje Sybens von Mark b: 20 SEP 1752 d: 12 APR 1838
                      + Pieter Cryns Pannenborg b: abt 1746 d: 13 SEP 1822
                        7 Teetje Pieters Pannenborg b: UNK. d: UNK.
                          + Meerten Jurjens b: abt 1778 d: UNK.
                            8 Daughter Jurjens b: 5 JAN 1811 d: 5 JAN 1811
                            8 Geertjen Jurjens b: 15 DEC 1812 d: UNK.
                            8 Pietra Elsina Willemina Jurjens b: 11 JUN 1815 d: UNK.
                        7 Cryne Pieters Pannenborg b: abt 1782 d: 30 NOV 1820
                          + Tetje Thoden Richts b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Pieter Richts Pannenborg b: 29 SEP 1819 d: UNK.
                        7 Geertjen Pieters Pannenborg b: abt 1784 d: 24 FEB 1851
                          + Jan Martens Lehling b: 3 FEB 1779 d: 25 JAN 1845
                            8 Antje Jansen Lehling b: 2 MAY 1820 d: UNK.
                            8 Nomtje Sybens von Mark b: 30 SEP 1822 d: UNK.
                            8 Jasper Jansen Lehling b: 12 SEP 1824 d: 25 OCT 1826
                            8 Jasper Jansen Lehling b: 12 APR 1828 d: 7 APR 1830
                            8 Peter Jansen Lehling b: 4 FEB 1831 d: UNK.
                              + Taatje Doeden Ihmels b: 21 JAN 1822 d: UNK.
                        7 Elske Pannenborg b: 11 MAR 1791 d: 12 JUL 1806
                    6 Onneke Sybens von Mark b: 23 MAY 1754 d: 11 SEP 1754
                    6 Elsche (Elske) Sybens von Mark b: 19 AUG 1755 d: UNK.
                    6 Onneke Sybens von Mark b: 3 JAN 1758 d: 6 MAY 1777
                    6 Eelberg Sybens von Mark b: 1 MAR 1762 d: 13 AUG 1828
                      + Willem Coerds Muller b: 22 JAN 1758 d: 5 AUG 1810
                        7 Reentje Muller b: 24 JUN 1790 d: 9 APR 1856
                          + Willem Frerichs Bohlen b: abt 1786 d: 14 AUG 1848
                            8 Eelbertha Wilhelmina Bohlen b: 15 FEB 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Johannes Christof Tebbens b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Heinrich Wilhelm Bohlen b: 5 SEP 1818 d: UNK.
                              + Wendelke Johanna Janssen Martens b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Son Bohlen b: 1851 d: 1851
                                9 Renardus Cordes Bohlen b: 11 OCT 1856 d: UNK.
                            8 Willem Coerdes Bohlen b: 10 JUN 1820 d: UNK.
                              + Brechtje Lubben Janssen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Antoon Wilhelm Bohlen b: 3 JUN 1822 d: UNK.
                            8 Titia Sybendina Bohlen b: 17 NOV 1823 d: 10 JUN 1846
                            8 Coert Wilhelm Muller b: 22 JAN 1826 d: UNK.
                              + Aaltje Janssen Swyter b: 9 OCT 1825 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelm Friedrich Muller b: 7 SEP 1868 d: 25 DEC 1907
                            8 Boelus Johannes Bohlen b: 24 MAR 1828 d: UNK.
                            8 Syben Onko Eduard Bohlen b: 6 JAN 1831 d: 2 SEP 1875
                              + Hinrica Antkea Swyter b: 1 JUL 1835 d: 1889
                                9 Son Bohlen b: 15 MAR 1860 d: 25 MAR 1860
                                9 Etta Popbine Albertdine Bohlen b: 25 DEC 1861 d: UNK.
                                  + Reemt Abben Fegter Teelmann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhard Heinrich Lolling b: 5 MAR 1859 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelm Friedrich Bohlen b: 19 DEC 1863 d: UNK.
                                9 Albert Johann Swyter b: 23 FEB 1866 d: UNK.
                                9 Reena Eelbertha Tetia Bohlen b: 2 NOV 1868 d: UNK.
                                  + Heinrich Markus Lolling b: 28 DEC 1865 d: 15 MAY 1924
                        7 Titia (Teetje) Muller b: 15 OCT 1791 d: UNK.
                          + Johan Christoffers Fokken b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Coerd Willems Muller b: 9 MAY 1793 d: 20 JUL 1825
                          + Hilke Willems (Hilkea Wilhelmina) Meyer b: abt MAY 1795 d: 25 DEC 1872
                            8 Eelbertha Gerthutha Wilhelmina Muller b: 1 MAR 1822 d: 31 MAY 1822
                            8 Willem Coert Muller b: 8 JUN 1823 d: 27 OCT 1873
                        7 Sybendina Muller b: 1 APR 1795 d: UNK.
                          + Edo Ufken Kremer b: abt 1796 d: UNK.
                        7 Daughter Muller b: 7 JUN 1797 d: 6 JUL 1797
                    6 Pieter Sybens von Mark b: 9 NOV 1767 d: 24 JAN 1835
              + Geeske Hanssen b: UNK. d: 14 AUG 1771
        3 Doelke Onken von Mark b: abt 1642
          + Wiltet Mannena b: 23 APR 1644 d: UNK.
            4 Addeke Mannena b: UNK. d: 28 FEB 1739
              + Gerhard Lamberti b: UNK. d: UNK.
            4 N.N. Mannena b: UNK. d: UNK.
              + Menke Harms b: UNK. d: 1716
        3 Weyert Oncken von Mark b: abt 1644 d: 18 MAR 1730
          + Aaltjen Willems b: abt 1650 d: 3 JAN 1735
            4 Reemd (Ontjes) Ontkens d: 15 DEC 1728
              + Okke Abben von Mark
                5 Abke Reempts b: abt 1700 d: UNK.
                  + Jan Fokken b: 1703 d: UNK.
                    6 Focken Janssen b: 15 NOV 1733 d: UNK.
                    6 Reempt Janssen b: 16 JUL 1735 d: UNK.
                    6 Willem Janssen b: 9 DEC 1737 d: UNK.
                    6 Jan Fokken Janssem b: 31 JUL 1740 d: UNK.
                5 Ontje Reempts b: abt 1702 d: 17 OCT 1760
                  + Hisse Folderyks b: abt 1705 d: 11 AUG 1755
                    6 Reempt Ontjes b: 1 MAY 1733 d: UNK.
                      + Janna Hilwers b: abt 1736 d: 24 AUG 1781
                        7 Ontje Reents b: 11 DEC 1767 d: UNK.
                          + Wupke Theen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Thee Ontjes b: 27 APR 1799 d: UNK.
                            8 Catharina Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1810 d: aft 1854
                              + Hinrich Lucas Schulte b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Ontje Schulte b: 14 FEB 1845
                                9 Catharina Hinderika Schulte b: 9 MAY 1848
                                9 Wübbe Reinhard Schulte b: 18 DEC 1851
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 10 MAY 1854
                        7 Hilwert Reents b: 20 APR 1771 d: 19 FEB 1772
                        7 Trientje Reents van Mark b: 6 JAN 1773 d: UNK.
                          + Jan Hinderks Schulte b: abt 1760 d: UNK.
                            8 Gertje-Dina Schulte b: UNK, d: UNK.
                                9 Gerhardus Johann Schulte b: 7 JUL 1839 d: 5 NOV 1845
                            8 Hinrich Lucas Schulte b: UNK. d: UNK.
                              + Catharina Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1810 d: aft 1854
                                9 Ontje Schulte b: 14 FEB 1845
                                9 Catharina Hinderika Schulte b: 9 MAY 1848
                                9 Wübbe Reinhard Schulte b: 18 DEC 1851
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 10 MAY 1854
                            8 Reent Ontjes Schulte b: abt 1808 d: 1882
                              + Lukke Wilken Feldkamp b: 3 JAN 1804 d: 21 SEP 1844
                                9 Jan Schulte b: 3 MAR 1839 d: 11 OCT 1861
                                9 Folkert Tobias Schulte b: 24 AUG 1841 d: 28 MAY 1854
                            8 Greetjedina Johanna Schulte b: abt 1810 d: 21 DEC 1854
                              + Jan Fokken Claver b: 3 APR 1811 d: 1884
                                9 Catharina Johanna Claver b: 13 APR 1842 d: UNK.
                                9 Fokko Heinrich Claver b: 5 SEP 1844 d: 1881
                                  + Trientje Cramer b: 6 FEB 1849 d: 1892
                                    10 Claas Claver b: 30 NOV 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Gerhardus Claver b: 25 JUL 1880 d: UNK.
                                9 Jantjelina Hinderica Claver b: 19 MAR 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Gerhard Claver b: 6 NOV 1850 d: 27 DEC 1851
                                9 Johanna Gerhardina Claver b: 15 JUL 1854 d: 9 NOV 1854
                        7 Hisse Reents b: 22 NOV 1776 d: UNK.
                        7 Son Reents b: 18 AUG 1780 d: 19 AUG 1780
                      + Antje Weijerts b: 19 DEC 1745 d: 22 AUG 1797
                    6 Talleja Ontjes b: 25 OCT 1734 d: unk
                      + Hinderk Koerts Viester d: UNK.
                    6 Folderich Ontjes b: 31 JAN 1737 d: 23 AUG 1774
                    6 Onke Ontjes van Mark b: 4 APR 1739 d: UNK.
                      + Hilke Janssen Kenneken b: 18 OCT 1751 d: UNK.
                        7 Hissina van Mark b: 20 FEB 1776 d: UNK.
                        7 Lysabeth van Mark b: 28 OCT 1777 d: 4 OCT 1784
                        7 Ontje van Mark b: 29 MAY 1779 d: UNK.
                        7 Jan van Mark b: 13 JUL 1781 d: 1 OCT 1781
                        7 Jan Ontjes van Mark b: 25 NOV 1782 d: 11 JAN 1858
                          + Grytje Arends Bouman b: 29 MAR 1796 d: 21 AUG 1828
                            8 Ontje Janssen van Mark b: 12 DEC 1816 d: 2 DEC 1860
                              + Elidia Relotius Brons b: abt 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Gesina Tammen Brons b: 6 FEB 1819 d: 11 FEB 1899
                                9 Johan Ontjes van Mark b: 21 AUG 1850 d: 19 FEB 1852
                                9 Johann Ontjes van Mark b: 13 MAR 1853 d: 12 AUG 1900
                                  + Hilkedina van Lessen b: 8 MAR 1856 d: UNK.
                                    10 Onno Edzard van Mark b: 5 APR 1886 d: 28 MAY 1891
                                    10 Wübbo van Mark b: 6 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gesina Tammen Brons van Mark b: 26 DEC 1891 d: UNK.
                            8 Arend Jans van Mark b: 20 MAY 1819 d: 1902
                              + Gesina Baumann b: 16 JUN 1838 d: 26 MAR 1877
                                9 Johann Onno van Mark b: 18 JUL 1859 d: 30 JUN 1906
                                  + Johanna Wilhelmine Denekas b: 25 AUG 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Arnold Janßen van Mark b: 17 JAN 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Okje Karoline van Mark b: 10 JAN 1893 d: 21 DEC 1897
                                    10 Johann Onno van Mark b: 29 MAR 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Olga Hermine Gesine van Mark b: 3 JUN 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Henny Zeidine Wilhelmine van Mark b: 20 MAR 1904 d: 30 NOV 1910
                                9 Heinrich Arnold Albertus van Mark b: 1 OCT 1861 d: 22 APR 1945
                                9 Gretchen Aline van Mark b: 7 SEP 1863 d: 4 APR 1867
                                9 Hinderika van Mark b: 12 MAR 1866 d: 15 MAR 1866
                                9 Karl Ludwig Wilhelm van Mark b: 20 AUG 1868 d: 6 OCT 1871
                                9 Ontje Karl Theodor van Mark b: 14 SEP 1872 d: 1914
                                9 Karl August van Mark b: 20 SEP 1875 d: 13 MAR 1876
                              + Gesina Margaretha Hempeline Ahten b: 8 OCT 1846 d: 21 APR 1913
                                9 Diedrich Oltmanns van Mark b: 31 JUL 1879 d: 27 JAN 1942
                                  + Aitine Gesine Harders b: 28 JUL 1880 d: 30 DEC 1958
                                    10 Arend Janssen van Mark b: 16 APR 1909 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Christine van Mark b: 13 NOV 1910 d: 17 OCT 1911
                                    10 Johanne Christine van Mark b: 22 DEC 1911 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelm Wiard van Mark b: 3 NOV 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Wolke Kramer b: 22 JUN 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hempeline Gesine Margarethe van Mark b: 12 AUG 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ebhard Heinrich Wilhelm van Mark b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Arend van Mark b: 4 SEP 1886 d: 14 MAR 1948
                                  + Ella Margaretha Dorothea Stüben b: 30 MAR 1892 d: 9 DEC 1973
                            8 Hilkea Janssen van Mark b: 21 APR 1822 d: UNK.
                              + Heinrich Jacob Eilers b: 19 DEC 1814 d: 14 APR 1866
                                9 Theda Henriette Jacobine Eilers b: 23 MAR 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Christoph Lehmann b: 12 AUG 1844 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Otto Eilers b: 11 AUG 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Heinrich Carl Eilers b: 24 AUG 1851 d: UNK.
                                9 Onno Arnold Eilers b: 21 MAY 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Gretje Elisabeth Eilers b: 29 OCT 1856 d: 28 JUN 1859
                                9 Gretchen Arnoldine Eilers b: 31 DEC 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Enno Wilhelm Eilers b: 3 MAY 1862 d: UNK.
                            8 Antjelina van Mark b: 10 FEB 1825 d: UNK.
                            8 Elizabeth van Mark b: 12 APR 1828 d: UNK.
                              + ? Griepenborg b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Lysabeth van Mark b: 10 NOV 1784 d: UNK.
                        7 Volderich Ontjes van Mark b: 15 JUN 1787 d: UNK.
                          + Anna Juliana Elsen b: 21 AUG 1781 d: UNK.
                            8 Ibeling Tjaben van Mark b: 22 JAN 1817 d: 22 JAN 1900
                              + Gebina Johanna Oltmanns b: 17 NOV 1819 d: 31 AUG 1870
                                9 Follrich Ontjes van Mark b: 19 JUL 1843 d: UNK.
                                  + Fentje Pollmann b: 28 MAY 1853 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Volkmar van Mark b: 8 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor van Mark b: 13 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebbine Johanne van Mark b: 28 JAN 1891
                                    10 Friedrich Carl van Mark b: 18 SEP 1895 d: UNK.
                                9 Foelke Ibelings van Mark b: 20 OCT 1844 d: 15 APR 1880
                                9 Anna Juliane van Mark b: 7 MAY 1846 d: 1 MAR 1903
                                  + Carl Julius Hibben b: 1 DEC 1845 d: UNK.
                                9 Elise Renette van Mark b: 16 APR 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Peter Hinderks van der Wall b: 8 FEB 1835 d: 8 SEP 1878
                                9 Child van Mark b: 2 NOV 1849 d: 2 NOV 1849
                                9 Antjedina Margaretha van Mark b: 25 NOV 1850 d: UNK.
                                  + Fenno Groeneveld b: 25 FEB 1843 d: 31 AUG 1909
                                9 Clara Adolfine van Mark b: 13 SEP 1852 d: UNK.
                                9 Gebina Johanna van Mark b: 16 MAY 1855 d: UNK.
                                  + Bernhard Rösing b: 24 MAR 1858 d: UNK.
                                    10 Peter Rösing b: 6 JUN 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebine Jolene Rösing b: 19 AUG 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fenna Rösing b: 6 APR 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Rösing b: 12 NOV 1894 d: UNK.
                                      + Therese Tobine Hensmann b: 20 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Clara Adolfine Rösing b: 13 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf van Mark b: 16 JAN 1857 d: 12 FEB 1858
                                9 Theda Bernhardine Wilhelmine van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Anton Diedrich Emil Benters b: 28 MAY 1861
                                    10 Fenke Margarethe Benters b: 23 MAY 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Benters b: 30 JAN 1892 d: 12 FEB 1910
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Auguste Benters b: 27 MAR 1897 d: UNK.
                                9 Elsine Margaretha Aeilberta van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Antoni Oltmanns b: 8 AUG 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jan Warntjes Oltmanns b: 20 DEC 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Oltmanns b: 23 MAR 1890 d: UNK.
                        7 Hinderk Ontjes van Mark b: abt 1792 d: unk
                          + Ouke Hinderks Luiring b: 17 APR 1768 d: UNK.
                    6 Abbe Ontjes van Mark b: 7 OCT 1742 d: 3 DEC 1796
                      + Hilke Harms b: 4 MAR 1752 d: 12 MAR 1814
                        7 Harm Abben b: 3 MAR 1775 d: 19 MAR 1780
                        7 Ontje Abben van Mark b: 10 AUG 1777 d: 26 FEB 1845
                          + Mechel Geerds b: abt 1773 d: 10 MAR 1855
                            8 Hilke Ontjes van Mark b: 21 APR 1805 d: 19 NOV 1889
                              + Evert Berends Hennings b: 6 JUN 1805 d: 19 SEP 1879
                                9 Beene Hennings b: 19 APR 1832 d: 17 APR 1837
                                9 Mechellina Hennings b: 16 AUG 1833 d: 26 JUL 1834
                                9 Mechellina Hennings b: 7 DEC 1834 d: UNK.
                                  + Hilbertus Hindericus Buss b: 3 JAN 1803 d: 18 FEB 1907
                                    10 Everhard Buss b: 18 MAR 1861 d: UNK.
                                      + Harmanna Bernharda Mennenga b: 21 AUG 1869 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meiteline Wupbine Buss b: 24 APR 1863 d: UNK.
                                      + Johanne Baumann b: 30 MAR 1865 d: UNK.
                                9 Evert Abbe Hennings b: 20 JUL 1836 d: UNK.
                                  + Trientje Röskamm b: 3 MAR 1855 d: 10 JUN 1894
                                    10 Hilke Hennings b: 30 MAY 1894 d: UNK.
                                  + Hauke Klinkenborg b: 15 MAY 1855 d: UNK.
                                9 Beene Hennings b: 4 APR 1838 d: 19 AUG 1839
                                9 Janna Christina Evert Hennings b: 13 FEB 1840 d: 1 FEB 1920
                                  + Dirk Gerdes Lubberts b: 16 FEB 1831 d: 4 NOV 1897
                                    10 Evert Lubbers b: 31 OCT 1866 d: 31 OCT 1939
                                      + Johanna Browen b: UNK. d: abt 1904
                                    10 Dick Lubbers b: 25 NOV 1873 d: 16 MAY 1949
                                      + Carolina Fredericka Emielye Valkenaar b: 31 JUL 1877 d: 23 MAY 1959
                                9 Ontje Everts Hennings b: 14 MAR 1845 d: UNK.
                                  + Jan Aalderks Schröder b: 16 MAY 1842 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilbert Everhard Schröder b: 3 DEC 1868 d: UNK.
                                9 Beenetta Hennings b: 12 FEB 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Jannes Brune Lubinius b: 12 DEC 1841 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Lubinius b: 8 JAN 1870 d: UNK.
                            8 Geese Ontjes van Mark b: 23 MAY 1808 d: UNK.
                              + Jacob Huisinga b: abt 1809 d: UNK.
                            8 Abbe Ontjes van Mark b: 9 APR 1811 d: UNK.
                        7 Harm Abben b: 18 APR 1780 d: 24 NOV 1782
                        7 Antje Abben van Mark b: 11 AUG 1783
                          + Eildert Feldkamp b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Hiske Abben b: 10 MAY 1787 d: 18 JUL 1846
                          + Ayke (Eike) Hinderks Frey b: 21 DEC 1796
                            8 Hinderk Eiken Frey b: 8 JAN 1821 d: UNK.
                              + Trientje Janssen Boelmann b: 12 APR 1819 d: UNK.
                                9 Hiske Frey b: 9 AUG 1842 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Frey b: 9 MAR 1845 d: 6 JUN 1846
                                9 Eike Frey b: 13 OCT 1847 d: UNK.
                                9 Greetje Frey b: 9 JUL 1850 d: 21 FEB 1852
                                9 Gretje Frey b: 19 FEB 1853 d: UNK.
                                9 Eike Frey b: 29 AUG 1856 d: 27 APR 1858
                                9 Eike Frey b: 19 JUL 1859 d: UNK.
                                9 Hinrich Frey b: 22 MAR 1863 d: 1 MAR 1865
                            8 Abbe Frey b: 27 JUN 1823 d: 13 AUG 1823
                            8 Abbe Eikes Frey b: 7 APR 1825
                              + Tieske Behrends Müller b: 17 NOV 1821 d: 1899
                                9 Hiske Frey b: 19 JUN 1851 d: UNK.
                                9 Margaretha Frey b: 19 JUN 1851 d: 2 JUL 1851
                                9 Johann Harmann Frey b: 27 JUN 1853 d: 21 AUG 1853
                                9 Margaretha Johanna Gesina Frey b: 28 OCT 1854 d: UNK,
                                  + Hinnerk Hofschneider b: 22 MAR 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hinricus Hofschneider b: 10 NOV 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abellina Hiskea Margaretha Hofschneider b: 16 JUL 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbe Hofschneider b: 29 JUN 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margaretha Johanna Hofschneider b: 4 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Tieske Hofschneider b: 10 DEC 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Maria Hofschneider b: 31 DEC 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Eike Frey b: 28 OCT 1857 d: UNK.
                                  + Metta Antjelina Pruin b: 4 NOV 1862 d: UNK.
                                    10 Titia Frey b: 12 MAR 1885
                                    10 Ahrend Hinrich Frey b: 11 OCT 1887
                                    10 Hiskea Johanna Frey b: 28 MAR 1890
                                    10 Johanna Abellina Frey b: 17 OCT 1892
                                    10 Abbe Eike Frey b: 10 SEP 1895
                                    10 Eike Frey b: 12 AUG 1898
                                    10 Hinrich Frey b: 12 OCT 1899
                                    10 Johann Matthäus Frey b: 7 JAN 1902
                                9 Johanna Frey b: 12 JUL 1861 d: 27 APR 1862
                                9 Johanna Frey b: 20 JUL 1863 d: UNK.
                            8 Wilm Eikes Frey b: 13 OCT 1827 d: 28 NOV 1827
                        7 Harmine Abben van Mark b: 21 FEB 1792 d: 5 APR 1862
                          + Peter Jansen Hessenius b: 26 AUG 1783 d: 3 APR 1866
                            8 Johann Peters Hessenius b: 8 JUN 1817 d: 29 MAY 1889
                              + Talke Jansen Müller
                              + Jürrentje Eden Wilkens b: abt 1823 d: 16 APR 1852
                                9 Harmina Hessenius b: 6 AUG 1850 d: 1884
                                  + Thole Aeilts b: 11 APR 1854
                                    10 Jannette Jürine Aeilts b: 23 FEB 1883 d: 1884
                              + Leeke Jans Müller b: 2 JAN 1799 d: 1882
                              + Bauke Albers Wieman b: 8 APR 1813
                            8 Abbe Peters Hessenius b: 22 SEP 1819
                              + Wobke Aikes Schulte b: 4 SEP 1835
                                9 Peter Hessenius b: 2 JUN 1857 d: UNK.
                                9 Eiko Hessenius b: 17 MAR 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Gesina Johanna Schmidt b: 24 JUL 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkea Hessenius b: 6 MAR 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Focke Hessenius b: 6 NOV 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Antje Hessenius b: 19 APR 1895
                                    10 Abbeline Hessenius b: 1 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Antje Hessenius b: 25 SEP 1901 d: UNK.
                                    10 Aiko Hessenius b: 9 JUN 1904 d: UNK.
                                9 Harmina Abben Hessenius b: 29 MAR 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Dänekas b: 4 SEP 1860 d: UNK.
                                9 Mechelina Hessenius b: 17 NOV 1864 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhard Hermann Wessels b: 12 NOV 1868 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Wessels b: 5 MAY 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Wessels b: 31 AUG 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margarete Wessels b: 5 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerhard Wessels b: 16 JUL 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkeline Wessels b: 19 JUL 1900 d: UNK.
                                9 Wobkea Abben Hessenius b: 21 FEB 1867 d: UNK.
                                  + Johannes Gosseling b: 4 JAN 1866 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilke Hessenius b: 6 DEC 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Wilhelm Frey b: 28 JAN 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jacobine Gretjeline Frey b: 30 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Peter Frey b: 16 AUG 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jakob Albert Frey b: 16 MAR 1903 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wopkea Gretjelina Frey b: 21 MAY 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Bernhard Hessenius b: 19 AUG 1872 d: UNK.
                                  + Johanna Hilkea Ennenga b: 6 JUL 1871 d: 1903
                                    10 Johann Bernhard Hessenius b: 14 NOV 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wobkeline Hessenius b: 1 FEB 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Abbo Peter Hessenius b: 9 JUN 1902 d: UNK.
                                9 Gretje Hessenius b: 17 JAN 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Ailt Hessenius b: 4 MAR 1878 d: UNK.
                            8 Hermannus Hessenius b: 11 FEB 1822 d: 22 FEB 1838
                            8 Hilke Hessenius b: 11 JAN 1825
                              + Hinderk Kolmeyer b: 12 NOV 1827
                            8 Ontje Peters Hessenius b: 20 JUL 1827
                              + Aanatje Margarethe Oltmanns b: 15 AUG 1834
                            8 Gretie Peters Hessenius b: 14 APR 1830 d: 1894
                              + Gerd Gerdes Schipper b: 15 MAR 1833
                                9 Antie Schipper b: 14 DEC 1866
                                  + Jan Neehuis b: 3 JUL 1859
                            8 Antie Peters Hessenius b: 10 NOV 1832 d: 1899
                                9 Harmans Hessenius b: 1 DEC 1858
                                9 Johann Hessenius b: 13 JUL 1864
                                9 Hermann Hessenius b: 19 JUN 1866 d: 24 FEB 1867
                              + Eggert Dirksen b: 3 SEP 1817 d: 1889
                                9 Anna Harmina Dirksen b: 22 MAY 1877
                                  + Gottlieb Wollny b: 3 JAN 1873
                                    10 Antje Wollny b: 21 NOV 1898 d: 1900
                            8 Trientje Hessenius b: 14 AUG 1835
                              + Harm Klinkenborg b: 29 APR 1821
                    6 Focke Ontjes b: 25 JAN 1746
                5 Gepke Reempts b: 1704 d: 1725
                5 Abbe Haikes Reempts b: 1706 d: 1708
                5 Foelke Reempts b: 1707
                5 Abbe Haikes Reempts b: 1708
                5 Adde Reempts b: 1709 d: 1709
                5 Abbe Haikes Reents b: 1710 d: UNK.
                  + Lümke Weyers b: UNK. d: 3 OCT 1750
                    6 Wyerd (Weert) Abben Heikes b: 15 MAY 1746 d: 16 DEC 1822
                      + Lümpke Berends b: abt 1753 d: 28 JUL 1819
                        7 Abbe Heykes b: 12 MAY 1780
                        7 Antje Weards Heikes b: 19 MAY 1781 d: 14 JUN 1816
                          + Harm Berents Amelsberg b: abt 1770 d: 7 NOV 1839
                            8 Geeske Harms Amelsberg b: 9 MAY 1802 d: 30 DEC 1874
                              + Heye Geerts Pastoor b: 6 JUN 1801 d: 1888
                                9 Gretje Heien Pastoor b: 1 DEC 1826 d: 1 JAN 1896
                                  + Engelke Hinrichs Baumhöfer b: 15 JUL 1825 d: 20 MAY 1889
                                    10 Dorothea Baumhöfer b: 15 DEC 1854 d: UNK.
                                      + Harm Eden b: 22 DEC 1844 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geesche Baumhöfer b: 19 FEB 1858 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolph Schulte b: 16 OCT 1857 d: 1889
                                      + Harm Straasmann b: 20 OCT 1855 d: UNK.
                                      + Hinderk Haats b: 21 JAN 1852 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hinderk Philipp Baumhöfer b: 27 NOV 1861 d: 1883
                                    10 Heiesina Albertjedina Baumhöfer b: 14 AUG 1866 d: 20 MAR 1867
                                    10 Heyo Albertus Baumhöfer b: 11 JUN 1870 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertje Christians Gerdes b: 29 APR 1859 d: UNK.
                                9 Harm Pastoor b: 9 APR 1829 d: 1887
                                9 Antje Heyen Pastoor b: 11 APR 1832 d: UNK.
                                  + Jochum Poppen Ludwig Kahrels b: 11 APR 1834 d: UNK.
                                    10 Thalke Kahrels b: 22 FEB 1862 d: 26 FEB 1866
                                    10 Heie Kahrels b: 19 AUG 1864 d: UNK.
                                    10 Lucia Thalkea Kahrels b: 5 AUG 1867 d: UNK.
                                      + Andreas Ludwig Franz Kaltwasser b: 17 APR 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ludewig Kahrels b: 4 JUN 1870 d: 28 NOV 1870
                                    10 Ludwig Kahrels b: 27 SEP 1871 d: 30 JUL 1872
                                    10 Harm Kahrels b: 5 MAR 1874 d: UNK.
                                      + Berendjedina Dorothea Baumhöfer b: 30 SEP 1874 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geeske Kahrels b: 9 FEB 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jochem Poppe Ludwig Kahrels b: 15 MAR 1879 d: 1879
                                9 Albertje Pastoor b: 8 MAY 1835 d: UNK.
                                9 Ricke Pastoor b: 13 APR 1838 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhard Addens b: 12 OCT 1846 d: 25 FEB 1884
                                    10 Gerd Addens b: 18 MAR 1873 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geske Addens b: 17 DEC 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Geerd Pastoor b: 29 OCT 1841 d: UNK.
                                  + Maria Catharina Schäfer b: 5 SEP 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Weert Abben Pastoor b: 12 NOV 1844 d: UNK.
                                  + Johanna Wallrichs Specht b: 12 OCT 1847 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Pastoor b: 1881 d: 1881
                                    10 Son Pastoor b: 14 JUL 1883 d: 14 JUL 1883
                                    10 Heyko Pastoor b: 11 DEC 1884 d: 8 OCT 1885
                                    10 Albertjelina Heyedina Pastoor b: 22 NOV 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Son Pastoor b: 4 JUL 1891 d: 4 JUL 1891
                            8 Lümpke Harms Amelsberg b: 27 AUG 1806 d: UNK.
                              + Geerd Janssen (Frey) Vry b: 25 SEP 1799 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Frey b: 26 NOV 1831
                                9 Antje Frey b: 6 APR 1834
                                9 Harm Frey b: 2 FEB 1837
                                9 Jan Ibelings Frey b: 10 JAN 1840 d: 7 APR 1856
                                9 Weert Frey b: 19 JAN 1842 d: 25 APR 1842
                                9 Meemke Frey b: 2 DEC 1843
                                9 Weerd Frey b: 25 FEB 1847
                                9 Ibeling Frey b: 8 FEB 1851
                            8 Tete Harms Berends Amelsberg b: 24 OCT 1808 d: 1879
                              + Ontje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 21 FEB 1803 d: 23 MAY 1861
                                9 Geeske Ontjes Ostendorph b: 19 JAN 1837 d: abt 17 JUL 1873
                                  + Jan Harms Stumpe b: 28 JUN 1837 d: 29 APR 1866
                                  + Reinder Berends Steenblock b: 30 APR 1838 d: 25 MAR 1874
                                    10 Ontje Steenblock b: 13 SEP 1868
                                    10 Teete Steenblock b: 24 MAY 1871
                                    10 Heinrich Friedrich Reiners Steenblock b: 23 DEC 1872
                                9 Harm Ontjes Berends Ostendorph b: 10 NOV 1839
                                  + Regina Maria Kramer b: 25 SEP 1844
                                    10 Ontje Ostendorph b: 29 DEC 1871 d: 11 JAN 1872
                                    10 Ontje Ostendorph b: 29 MAR 1873
                                    10 Harmannus Ostendorph b: 9 SEP 1874
                                9 Ontje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 23 FEB 1843
                                9 Antje Ontjes Ostendorph b: 11 FEB 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Rudolph Berends Hoek b: 13 MAY 1841 d: UNK.
                                    10 Berend Hoek b: 18 OCT 1875 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ontje Hoek b: 19 MAY 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Greetje Hoek b: 29 OCT 1878 d: UNK.
                                    10 Tetje Hoek b: 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Keea Hoek b: 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Harm Hoek b: 1884 d: UNK.
                            8 Weard Abben Amelsberg b: 15 JUN 1810 d: 12 MAY 1822
                            8 Rikke Harms Amelsberg b: 21 APR 1813 d: 8 DEC 1839
                              + Albert (Klaassen) Geerds Neemann b: 24 FEB 1815
                                9 Koertjedina Klasine Neemann b: 23 AUG 1839
                                  + Wilke Ulferts Grünefeld b: 31 DEC 1835
                                    10 Son Grünefeld b: 14 JAN 1869 d: 15 JAN 1869
                                    10 Focke Albertus Grünefeld b: 25 NOV 1869
                            8 Berent Hinderks Amelsberg b: 18 APR 1815 d: 20 MAY 1815
                        7 Abbe Weards Heikes b: 10 APR 1793 d: 15 OCT 1871
                          + Hilke Janssen Vry b: 8 DEC 1793 d: 14 JUL 1866
                            8 Weert Heikes b: 8 JAN 1816 d: 9 JAN 1816
                            8 Antje Weerts Heikes b: 15 MAR 1817 d: 12 JUN 1817
                            8 Antje Abben Heikes b: 4 JUL 1818 d: UNK.
                              + Harm Aalderks Groeneveld b: 29 DEC 1818 d: 1881
                                9 Nanne Berends Groeneveld b: 17 JUL 1848
                                9 Hilke Harms Groeneveld b: 25 SEP 1850
                                  + Harm Klaassen Plenter b: 23 FEB 1848
                                9 Abbe Harms Groeneveld b: 17 FEB 1853
                                  + Antje Harms Löning b: 2 AUG 1854
                                    10 Trientje Groeneveld b: 25 AUG 1881
                                    10 Hermann Groeneveld b: 25 AUG 1881
                                    10 Hilke Groeneveld b: 23 DEC 1887
                                    10 Johanne Groeneveld b: 23 DEC 1887
                                9 Berend Harms Groeneveld b: 15 MAR 1856 d: 1912
                                  + Engelbertha Eden b: 9 DEC 1860 d: 1915
                                    10 Harmannus Groeneveld b: 10 DEC 1883 d: 9 SEP 1976
                                      + Gesine Annette Kramer b: 30 MAR 1888 d: 10 OCT 1972
                                    10 Aaltjeline Groeneveld b: 1 NOV 1885 d: 10 SEP 1904
                                    10 Annette Groeneveld b: 14 DEC 1887 d: 1916
                                    10 Hermann Eden Groeneveld b: 24 APR 1890
                                    10 Hilke Groeneveld b: 8 NOV 1892
                                    10 Bernhard Groeneveld b: 9 MAR 1896
                                    10 Engelbertha Groeneveld b: 10 MAR 1898 d: 1922
                                    10 Wilhelm Groeneveld b: 9 MAR 1902
                                9 Johanna Harms Groeneveld b: 8 OCT 1859
                                  + Arend Everts Roskam b: 12 DEC 1857
                                    10 Antje Roskam b: 5 FEB 1883
                                    10 Evert Roskam b: 17 NOV 1884
                                    10 Hilke Roskam b: 22 DEC 1886
                                    10 Aalderike Roskam b: 19 MAY 1889
                                    10 Tryntje Roskam b: 13 FEB 1892
                            8 Jan Heikes b: 24 MAR 1821 d: 19 SEP 1861
                            8 Lumke Heikes b: 8 OCT 1823 d: 3 APR 1831
                            8 Gerd Heikes b: 14 MAY 1828 d: 21 JUN 1828
                            8 Weert Abben Heikens b: 14 MAY 1828 d: 1890
                              + Jantje Hinderks Pruin b: 4 SEP 1828
                                9 Geeske Heikens b: 2 MAY 1856
                                9 Abbe Heikens b: 1 DEC 1857
                                9 Meindert Heikens b: 28 SEP 1859
                                9 Hilke Heikens b: 1 OCT 1862 d: 12 MAR 1946
                                9 Jan Heikens b: 19 DEC 1865 d: 11 SEP 1867
                                9 Geeske Heikens b: 2 AUG 1868 d: 9 MAR 1926
                            8 Meemke Abben Heikens b: 12 MAY 1834 d: 1889
                              + Karsjen Alberts Roskam b: 28 JUN 1833 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilke Karsjen Roskam b: 26 SEP 1863 d: 11 JAN 1946
                                  + Jan Janssen Kurrelvink b: 28 APR 1864 d: 23 JAN 1952
                                9 Gepke Roskam b: 16 JAN 1866 d: 8 FEB 1872
                                9 Abbe Roskam b: 26 AUG 1868
                                9 Geeske Roskam b: 18 SEP 1871
                    6 Ocke Abben Heikes b: 16 DEC 1748
                  + Bette Oldichs
                    6 Antje Abben b: 21 FEB 1753 d: AUG 1762
                    6 Gepke Abben b: 2 SEP 1754
                      + Teyjen Nannen b: abt 1756
                        7 Antje b: 1 JAN 1783
                        7 Bethe b: 7 JUL 1785 d: 16 SEP 1785
                    6 Oldigje (Oldichjen) Abbens b: 10 MAY 1757 d: 20 OCT 1788
                      + Wierd (Wyert) Borgers b: 13 MAY 1757 d: 4 AUG 1803
                        7 Abbe (Heykes) Weards (Lühring) Borchers b: 12 MAY 1783 d: 15 OCT 1836
                          + Taatje Harberts Smidt b: abt 1793 d: 24 APR 1882
                            8 Weard (Weert) Abben Borchers b: 1811 d: 14 SEP 1847
                              + Grietje Alberts Penning b: abt 1806 d: 1876
                                9 Abbe Borchers b: 3 JAN 1840 d: 26 NOV 1868
                                9 Frouwke (Frauke) Weerts Borcherts b: 26 JUL 1842
                                  + Johann Antons Grünefeld b: 23 SEP 1843 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Grünefeld b: 7 AUG 1874 d: 31 AUG 1877
                                    10 Tatje (Tetje) Grünefeld b: 11 MAR 1877 d: UNK.
                                      + Wilhelm Heinrich Ellerborn
                                    10 Weert Grünefeld b: 4 APR 1880 d: 21 AUG 1882
                                    10 Johann Grünefeld b: 17 OCT 1882 d: UNK.
                                    10 Greetjelina Grünefeld b: 9 JAN 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Frauke Grünefeld b: 26 JAN 1888 d: UNK.
                                9 Taatje Weards Borchers b: 11 OCT 1844 d: 12 JUL 1870
                                  + Hyacinthe Alexander Martin b: 17 MAR 1846
                                    10 Hyazinth Martin b: 18 SEP 1867
                            8 Dirk Borchers Borcherts b: 26 DEC 1812
                              + Eintdina Jacobs Smit b: 1822
                                9 Jacobus Borchers b: 29 AUG 1853
                                9 Infant Borchers b: 10 FEB 1857
                                9 Hilke Borchers b: 29 NOV 1859
                                9 Talea Borchers b: FEB 1863
                                9 Diederich Hermann Borchers b: 9 OCT 1864
                            8 Harbert Abben Börchert b: 8 MAR 1815 d: 20 MAR 1889
                              + Leentje Geerds Buurmann b: 1812 d: 2 NOV 1841
                                9 Abbe Harberts Borcherts b: 14 AUG 1837 d: 16 NOV 1841
                                9 Jan Borcherts b: 31 JAN 1840 d: UNK.
                                9 Geert Borcherts b: 22 JAN 1841
                              + Anna Christjaans (Steenblock) Burree b: abt 1815 d: 3 OCT 1873
                                9 Christiann Borchers b: 20 MAR 1843 d: 27 SEP 1879
                                  + Hilkea Fedden b: 29 DEC 1841 d: 11 APR 1877
                                    10 Annette Borchers b: 10 MAY 1871
                                    10 Harbert Borchers b: 28 MAR 1876
                                9 Taattje Harberts Borchers b: 17 DEC 1845
                                  + Albert Janssen Korrelvink b: 8 OCT 1849
                                    10 Daughter Korrelvink b: 8 MAY 1880 d: 16 MAY 1880
                                    10 Daughter Korrelvink b: 10 SEP 1882 d: 10 SEP 1882
                                    10 Harbert Korrelvink b: 7 AUG 1883
                                    10 Jan Korrelvink b: 25 NOV 1885
                                    10 Geeske Korrelvink b: 1888 d: 15 JAN 1889
                                9 Tjodina Harberts Borcherts b: 21 OCT 1848 d: 1876
                                  + Klaas Sanders b: 21 MAY 1821 d: 1888
                                    10 Ahlrich Sanders b: 14 JUN 1869 d: 28 MAY 1870
                                    10 Fenna Sanders b: 27 DEC 1870 d: 22 NOV 1928
                                      + Hemmo Sanders b: 11 MAY 1864 d: 22 NOV 1928
                                    10 Annette Sanders b: 10 MAR 1873
                                      + Peter Sterrenberg
                                9 Son Borchers b: 26 NOV 1851 d: 26 NOV 1851
                                9 Abbe Borchert b: 9 APR 1853 d: 27 DEC 1876
                            8 Ollig (Oldigs) Abben Borchers b: 25 MAR 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Thalea (Talea) Tholen b: 5 OCT 1815 d: UNK.
                                9 Abbo Borchers b: 31 JUL 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Gesina Ludemann b: 21 MAR 1853
                                    10 Abbo Borchers b: 25 DEC 1880
                                      + Nanke (?) Margarethe Frerichs Bohlen b: UNK.
                                9 Freerk Tholen Borchers b: 24 DEC 1849 d: 3 MAY 1922
                                  + Henrika Stratemeier b: 10 AUG 1859 d: 28 AUG 1898
                                    10 Alida Frederika Borchers b: 9 MAR 1880 d: 3 NOV 1953
                                      + Hans LaGois d: 24 JUN 1924
                                    10 Clasine Hinrika Borchers b: 7 JAN 1882 d: 29 MAY ?
                                      + Peter J. Murphy b: 1875 d: 26 MAR 1938
                                    10 Frederike Wilhelmine Gertrude Borchers b: 8 SEP 1884 d: 1 JAN 1885
                                    10 Friedrich Wilhelm Gerhard Borchers b: 8 NOV 1885 d: 11 JAN 1888
                                    10 Frederika Wilhelmine Auguste Borchers b: 21 APR 1888 d: 3 MAY 1888
                                    10 Frederika Wilhelmine Auguste Borchers b: 14 APR 1890 d: 26 JAN 1971
                                      + Charles Henry Schwartz b: 9 APR 1874 d: 24 APR 1939
                                    10 Friedrich Carl Borchers b: 23 AUG 1892 d: 23 OCT 1958
                                      + Gertrude Stella Kamna b: 25 AUG 1892 d: 16 APR 1949
                                      + Living Marshall
                                  + Marie Handel b: 1854 d: 12 MAY 1926
                                9 Klaas Borchers b: 25 DEC 1851
                                  + Elise Wilhelmine Hungerland b: 23 FEB 1849
                                9 Wilke Borchers
                                9 Gerhard Borchers b: 22 MAY 1859
                            8 Hinderk (Heinrich) Abben Borchers b: 27 AUG 1819
                              + Wemkelina Eggen Ley b: 10 APR 1816
                                9 Tatjelina Borchers b: 9 JAN 1843
                                  + Hinrich Ewen b: 8 FEB 1842
                                9 Johann George Wilhelm Borchers b: 20 AUG 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Christine Hinderike Hessenius b: 1 AUG 1862 d: 23 DEC 1946
                                    10 Heilke Borchers b: 25 MAY 1886 d: unk
                                      + Johann Friedrich Kühr
                                    10 Hinrich Borchers b: 18 JUN 1887 d: unk
                                    10 Kasper (Casper) Borchers b: 12 SEP 1889 d: 2 APR 1979
                                      + Johanna Hilkelina Gerdes b: 8 FEB 1892 d: 12 FEB 1979
                                    10 Wemkelina Borchers b: 30 OCT 1891 d: unk
                                      + Heiko Rottinghaus
                                      + Johannes Sanders
                                    10 Christina Hinderika Borchers b: 5 JUL 1894 d: unk
                                    10 Fokkea Borchers b: 29 SEP 1897 d: unk
                                      + N. Abfeld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Georg Wilhelm Borchers b: 22 APR 1901 d: unk
                                      + Katharina Maria Feldkamp
                                      + Helen Wiese b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Eberhard Borchers b: 25 DEC 1906 d: unk
                                      + N. N. b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Freerk Borchers b: 5 MAR 1855 d: 21 AUG 1881
                                  + Metje Penning b: 25 NOV 1852 d: BFR 1893
                                    10 Maria Wilhelmina Borchers b: 2 JUN 1876
                                    10 Wemkelina Borchers b: 1 JUN 1878
                                      + Martin Janssen Reinders
                                    10 Hinderika Borchers b: 18 JAN 1880
                            8 Borchert Abben Borcherts b: 26 JAN 1822 d: 1912
                              + Engel Fokken Haak b: 4 NOV 1830 d: 1905
                                9 Heilke Borcherts b: 2 JAN 1858 d: 15 SEP 1932
                                  + Tönjes (Dykhuis) Diekhuis b: 18 NOV 1853 d: 10 MAR 1911
                                    10 Borchert Diekhuis b: 2 APR 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Diekhuis b: 28 JUN 1894 d: 28 JUN 1894
                                    10 Toni Harbertdine Engeline Diekhuis b: 10 JUL 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enna Heilke Diekhuis b: 8 SEP 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Son Diekhuis b: 15 NOV 1899 d: 15 NOV 1899
                                    10 Theda Talea Diekhuis b: 29 MAR 1903 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Johanne Diekhuis b: 1 APR 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Taatje Borchers b: 26 MAR 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Carl Wilhelm August Henjes b: 1 MAR 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Fokke Borchers b: 24 SEP 1861 d: 25 OCT 1939
                                  + Martha Hinderks Groeneveld b: 2 OCT 1860 d: 12 OCT 1892
                                    10 Child Borchers b: 24 MAY 1890 d: 24 MAY 1890
                                    10 Gerhardina Franziska Borchers b: 16 SEP 1891 d: UNK.
                                  + Hemke Anna Remmers b: 19 DEC 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Engelhardt Johann Friederich Borchers b: 9 MAR 1894 d: UNK.
                                9 Abbe Borchers Borchers b: 7 SEP 1864 d: 15 JUN 1936
                                  + Mechelgesine Tetedina Gerdes b: 1876 d: 26 AUG 1954
                                9 Ollig Borchers b: 2 DEC 1866
                                  + Greetje Siemen
                                    10 Engeline Hackea Borchers b: 22 SEP 1895
                                      + Fokke Wilhelm August Meyer
                                    10 Dawine Rixtine Borchers b: 3 NOV 1897
                                9 Claas Borchers b: 14 JUN 1869
                                    10 Berendine Borchers
                                    10 Engeline Borchers
                                    10 Klara Borchers
                                9 Hilke Borchers Borcherts b: 19 AUG 1872 d: 23 DEC 1954
                                  + Cornelius van Deest b: 25 JUN 1861 d: 11 MAR 1956
                            8 Antje Abben Borcherts b: 27 SEP 1824 d: 1876
                              + Evert Martini Eeden b: abt 1820 d: 1901
                                9 Harm Everts Eeden b: 28 JUL 1848 d: 24 MAY 1928
                                  + Engeline Berends Weber b: 22 FEB 1853 d: 9 JUN 1926
                                    10 Antjedine Harms Eeden b: 6 JAN 1875 d: 7 FEB 1951
                                      + Anton Frerich Taute b: 19 JAN 1873 d: 8 MAR 1956
                                    10 Helene Johanne Eeden b: 17 NOV 1878
                                      + Jan Wessels b: 27 DEC 1878
                                    10 Evert Harms Eeden b: 23 APR 1881 d: 28 MAR 1941
                                      + Teelkea Reenstine Lukenga b: 10 OCT 1883 d: 26 MAY ?
                                    10 Bernhardine Harms Eeden b: 20 JAN 1884
                                      + Evert Bruser b: 5 OCT 1881
                                    10 Hermann Harms Eeden b: 4 FEB 1888 d: 26 JUN 1971
                                      + Henrika Elise Lünemann b: abt 1895 d: 14 NOV 1934
                                    10 Engelina Harms Eeden b: 11 MAY 1892 d: 8 OCT 1930
                                      + Johannes Lüttmann b: 19 OCT 1898
                                9 Abbo Everts Eeden b: 6 FEB 1851 d: 25 AUG 1933
                                  + Alberdine Willms Weeldreyer b: 16 FEB 1853 d: 23 APR 1934
                                    10 Evert Eden b: 17 NOV 1876
                                    10 Son Eden b: 10 AUG 1879 d: 10 AUG 1879
                                    10 Wilhelm Eden b: 6 AUG 1880
                                    10 Antjedine Hilkeline Eden b: 29 JUN 1886
                                    10 Hilkeline Tjakemine Eden b: 19 APR 1889
                                    10 Abbo Albertus Eden b: 19 JUL 1892 d: 28 NOV 1892
                                    10 Alberdine Eden b: 6 AUG 1895
                                9 Christian Everts Eeden b: 17 JUL 1853 d: 1918
                                  + Frauke Wolters b: abt 1857 d: 1896
                                    10 Dorothea Wübkea Eeden b: 18 APR 1887 d: 5 JUN 1965
                                      + Evert Janssen Harders b: 19 APR 1884 d: 1921
                                      + Siemen Geerds Meinders b: 10 JAN 1900 d: 24 MAR 1975
                                    10 Antje Christians Eeden b: 13 NOV 1890
                                      + Jacob Freseman
                                    10 Johanne Christians Eeden b: 30 DEC 1892
                                      + Anton Voget
                                  + Greetje Olthoff b: 11 JAN 1863 d: 5 JUL 1930
                                    10 Frauwkelina Eeden b: 12 JUL 1899
                                9 Teelkelina Eeden b: 20 NOV 1855 d: 1923
                                9 Taatje Eeden b: 19 APR 1859 d: 1878
                                9 Aaltje Everts Eeden b: 11 OCT 1861 d: 3 JUN 1946
                                  + Gerhard Jans Bruns b: 25 SEP 1869 d: 5 JUL 1951
                                    10 Fraukeline Berendjedine Bruns b: 12 MAY 1894 d: 5 AUG 1975
                                    10 Eberhard Ahlrichs Bruns b: 28 DEC 1896 d: 20 NOV 1915
                                    10 Onno Bruns b: 14 DEC 1898
                                    10 Annäus Bruns b: 12 JAN 1901
                                    10 Bernhard Gerhard Johann Bruns b: 3 JUL 1904
                                    10 Ahlrich Peter Bruns b: 27 SEP 1909
                                9 Evert Everts Eeden b: 19 FEB 1866 d: 9 DEC 1944
                                  + Greetje Janssen Groen b: 9 FEB 1863 d: 13 NOV 1949
                                    10 Antje Eeden b: 21 SEP 1889 d: 15 MAY 1960
                                      + Heinrich Wilhelm Baumhöfer b: 3 FEB 1889 d: 7 JAN 1970
                                    10 Jan Eeden b: 24 MAY 1893 d: 3 AUG 1915
                                    10 Eberhard Eeden b: 27 FEB 1895 d: GEF 29 JAN 1916
                                    10 Simon Eeden b: 27 APR 1896
                                    10 Hermann Eeden b: 5 JAN 1898
                                    10 Gesine Greetjeline Eeden b: 28 SEP 1900 d: 14 MAY 1973
                                      + Johann Heinrich Daenekas b: 14 MAR 1900 d: 21 MAR 1976
                                    10 Theodor Eeden b: 16 JAN 1904 d: 3 MAR 1945
                                      + Beta Müsing b: 23 JUN 1908
                                    10 Gretchen Eeden b: 4 DEC 1905
                                      + Peter Johann Detmers b: abt 1901 d: 15 JAN 1959
                            8 Klaas Abben Börchers b: 23 JUN 1827 d: 26 FEB 1893
                              + Wopke Geerds Müller b: 4 JAN 1835 d: 1 APR 1906
                                9 Taatje (Dora) Borchers b: 22 FEB 1858 d: 7 OCT 1930
                                  + Hans Peter Wiese b: 3 FEB 1848 d: 28 FEB 1931
                                    10 Cecelia Anna Lena Dora Taatje Wiese b: 24 DEC 1878 d: 5 AUG 1965
                                      + William Dey b: 1 OCT 1872 d: 2 NOV 1948
                                    10 Clara Katjie Wiese b: 9 AUG 1881 d: 17 MAY 1972
                                      + Frederick Carl Branz b: 29 SEP 1875 d: 8 MAY 1920
                                      + Ruford Shields b: UNK.
                                    10 Alvina (Ollie) Catrenia Wabka Wiese b: 18 APR 1884 d: 3 OCT 1966
                                      + James Joseph Cotton b: 10 APR 1886 d: 31 DEC 1945
                                    10 Fred Wiese b: 18 APR 1887 d: 19 NOV 1913
                                9 Antje (Anna) Borchers b: 1 MAR 1860 d: 13 JUN 1938
                                  + Aultman (Oltman) Bernhard Busboom b: 8 SEP 1856 d: 5 MAY 1927
                                    10 Behrend (Ben) Tonjes Wilhelm Busboom b: 3 JUN 1881 d: 11 JUL 1946
                                    10 Claas (Charlie) Herman Heinrich Busboom b: 1 JAN 1883 d: 9 JAN 1967
                                    10 Hemkea Agade Louise (Katie) Busboom b: 14 DEC 1884 d: 2 MAR 1976
                                      + William (Bill) Nietenstein b: 11 AUG 1883 d: 24 NOV 1950
                                    10 Fred H. Busboom b: 14 FEB 1887 d: 4 FEB 1969
                                      + Addie Sarah Maria Anna Browning b: 6 MAR 1894 d: 2 AUG 1960
                                    10 Aultman (Ollie) T. Busboom b: 19 JAN 1889 d: 26 APR 1965
                                      + Elizabeth (Lizzie) M. Nobbman b: 18 JUN 1902 d: 8 MAR 1954
                                    10 Johann (Johnny) Busboom b: 5 JAN 1891 d: 18 AUG 1891
                                    10 Wobke Dina Johanna (Hanna) Busboom b: 26 FEB 1893 d: 7 DEC 1918
                                      + John Bruns b: 10 MAR 1892 d: 15 JAN 1966
                                    10 Anna Ida Maria Busboom b: 14 APR 1895 d: 1 MAY 1959
                                      + William Heinrich Johann Nobbman b: 21 JAN 1894 d: 8 JUL 1981
                                9 Abbo (Abbe) Klaassen Borchers b: 28 NOV 1862 d: 20 APR 1956
                                  + Emma Catharina Louisa Borgmann b: 14 AUG 1866 d: 25 DEC 1891
                                    10 Christian Klaus Hermann Borchers b: 15 DEC 1889 d: 15 MAY 1968
                                      + Emma Sophia Thomas b: 4 MAY 1885 d: 13 FEB 1964
                                  + Anna Wilhelmina (Miller) Müller b: 14 OCT 1875 d: 6 JUN 1959
                                    10 Heinrich Herman (Henry) Borchers b: 25 DEC 1895 d: 2 NOV 1976
                                      + Clara Mathilde Friedericke Lostroh b: 19 JUN 1899 d: 1 APR 1992
                                    10 Hermann Aultman Borchers b: 21 APR 1898 d: 3 NOV 1977
                                      + Anna M. Schmall b: 5 OCT 1902 d: 20 OCT 1979
                                    10 Oleida (Leda) Wilhelmina Borchers b: 20 APR 1900 d: 12 APR 1994
                                      + Alfred Gustav Heinrich Meusborn b: 28 JAN 1893 d: 31 DEC 1962
                                    10 Clas Johann Borchers b: 17 FEB 1903 d: 29 OCT 1904
                                9 Geertjedina Borchers b: 26 MAR 1865 d: 15 JUL 1865
                                9 Geertjedina Borchers b: 14 FEB 1867 d: UNK.
                                9 Klaas Abben Borchers b: 3 APR 1871 d: 8 NOV 1964
                                  + Wilhelmina Christina Margarethe Piening b: 26 NOV 1874 d: 23 JUL 1964
                                    10 Sophia Anna Borchers b: 22 FEB 1897 d: 1 SEP 1943
                                      + John Bruns b: 10 MAR 1892 d: 15 JAN 1966
                                    10 Abbo Fred Borchers b: 2 JUL 1889 d: 2 SEP 1984
                                      + Mary Mathilda Alvina Harms b: 20 FEB 1900 d: 4 NOV 1968
                                    10 Dena Dorothea Borchers b: 1 AUG 1903
                                      + William Karl Arthur Ninneman b: 12 FEB 1897 d: 4 SEP 1964
                                    10 Frederich Johann Heinrich Borchers b: 16 MAR 1907 d: 10 DEC 1995
                                      + Isabelle (Belle) McFarland b: 20 FEB 1906 d: 21 AUG 1995
                                    10 Daughter Borchers b: 5 JAN 1916 d: 5 JAN 1916
                                9 Johann (John) Borchers b: 26 DEC 1872 d: 30 JUN 1960
                                  + Maria Sophia Wilhelmine Borgmann b: 27 AUG 1871 d: 31 JAN 1939
                                    10 Claus Abbo Hermann (Collie) Borchers b: 2 JUL 1893 d: 27 APR 1971
                                      + Martha Alvina Ninneman b: 1 MAY 1892 d: 29 DEC 1935
                                      + Geraldine Knight b: 24 JUL 1913 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Wilhelmine Borchers b: 4 DEC 1894 d: 22 AUG 1959
                                      + Herman Nobbman b: 22 JAN 1899 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolph Schultz b: UNK.
                                    10 Christian Heinrich Borchers b: 13 JUL 1897 d: 8 JUL 1951
                                      + Esther Ninneman b: 15 APR 1907 d: 9 MAY 1997
                                    10 Settee Dorothea Louise Borchers b: 10 SEP 1899 d: 19 SEP 1991
                                      + Louis Gerhard Heinrich Lostroh b: 10 APR 1898 d: 9 AUG 1981
                                  + Margaret Isabel Shea b: 1 SEP 1889 d: 4 MAY 1975
                                9 Gerdena Dina (Dena) Friederike Borchers b: 14 JAN 1875 d: 20 JUN 1965
                                  + Hermann Fred Carl Borgmann b: 24 FEB 1869 d: 29 AUG 1942
                                    10 Christian Borgman b: 1 JAN 1893 d: 16 NOV 1957
                                      + Clara Jones b: 31 JAN 1893 d: 27 AUG 1983
                                    10 Leda Borgmann b: 6 MAR 1896 d: 11 JUN 1985
                                      + Robert Pickel b: 30 NOV 1895 d: 14 APR 1971
                                    10 Clasena Katherine Borgmann b: 29 AUG 1900
                                      + Archie R. Merrill b: 18 MAR 1894 d: 15 APR 1983
                                    10 Emma Borgmann b: 1 MAR 1905 d: 1 NOV 1987
                                      + Lorenzo Lee b: UNK. d: 13 MAR 1971
                                    10 Elmer Borgmann b: 10 SEP 1913 d: 22 SEP 1990
                                      + Edna Sullivan b: 28 JUN 1919 d: UNK.
                                9 Olida Tona (Leda) Borchers b: 11 JAN 1877 d: 24 FEB 1962
                                  + Robert Christian Hansen b: 20 DEC 1876 d: 29 DEC 1957
                                    10 Dorothy Verbena (Wubbina) Hansen b: 30 APR 1903 d: 21 MAY 1980
                                      + John William Minchow b: 19 AUG 1899 d: 28 OCT 1983
                                    10 Helen Alvina Hansen b: 30 MAR 1909 d: DEC 1980
                                      + Harold Hawley b: 17 JUN 1907 d: 2 NOV 1978
                                    10 Lester Robert Hansen b: 31 MAY 1915 d: 5 APR 2000
                                      + Living Redburn
                            8 Geerd Borcherts b: 9 FEB 1830 d: 26 MAR 1830
                            8 Olligje Abben Borcherts b: 29 JAN 1832
                              + Nanne Garrelts Groenhagen b: 4 MAR 1830
                            8 Geerd Borcherts Borchers b: 6 FEB 1835
                              + Töbkeline Tholen b: 25 NOV 1839
                        7 Rikke Weards (Borcherts) Lühring b: 26 NOV 1785 d: 4 NOV 1823
                          + Lüpke Willems Onrüst b: 28 FEB 1781 d: 7 OCT 1856
                            8 Olligje Lüpkes Onrüst b: 27 OCT 1811 d: 23 NOV 1883
                              + Harms Harms Harders b: 6 MAR 1827 d: 10 APR 1863
                                9 Lüpke Harders b: 13 NOV 1846 d: 11 DEC 1846
                              + Ocke Weers Ocken b: 26 MAY 1811
                            8 Willem Lüpkes Onrüst b: 7 DEC 1812 d: 25 DEC 1868
                              + Geeske Hinderks Lühring b: 23 JUN 1825 d: 2 JUN 1860
                                9 Lüpke Willems Onrüst b: 24 SEP 1845 d: 10 MAR 1849
                                9 Hinrich Willems Onrüst b: 9 DEC 1848
                                  + Greetje Hinderks Graalmann b: 9 MAY 1844
                                9 Lüpke Willms Onrüst b: 5 APR 1851
                                  + Antje Heits Heitsema b: 6 OCT 1847 d: 24 FEB 1930
                                    10 Willem Onrüst b: 30 AUG 1881 d: UNK.
                                      + Trientje Ahrenholz b: 6 MAR 1887 d: 18 DEC 1974
                                    10 Lümkea Onrüst b: 23 OCT 1882 d: 5/24/?
                                      + Hinrich Fokken Lühring b: 27 JUN 1874 d: 29 JUL 1953
                                9 Almt Willems Onrüst b: 12 DEC 1853 d: 1876
                                9 Weert Willems Onrüst b: 14 MAR 1856 d: 25 DEC 1868
                                9 Rikkus Willems Onrüst b: 3 FEB 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Elske Willlems Brand b: 24 MAR 1846 d: UNK.
                                    10 Daughter Onrüst b: 12 JAN 1883 d: 19 JAN 1883
                                    10 Wilhelm Onrüst b: 5 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerhard Albrecht Okko Onrüst b: 7 JAN 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elso Weert Onrüst b: 21 SEP 1889 d: 31 JAN 1892
                            8 Geeske Lüpkes Onrüst b: 20 AUG 1816 d: 12 MAY 1819
                            8 Geeske Lüpkes Onrüst b: 7 APR 1820 d: 27 AUG 1834
                            8 Weard Borcherts Lüpkes Onrüst b: 6 DEC 1822 d: 10 JUN 1866
                              + Thaalke Fokken Boumann b: 29 APR 1829 d: 25 APR 1891
                        7 Bette Weards (Borchers) Luiring b: 1 AUG 1788 d: 1 NOV 1855
                          + Wilken Janssen (Neehuis) Niewhuis b: 22 MAR 1786 d: 27 JUL 1843
                            8 Jan Wilken Niehuis b: 23 FEB 1815 d: 1876
                              + Jantje Grendel b: abt 1809 d: 3 DEC 1858
                                9 Daughter Niehuis b: 24 NOV 1846
                              + Greetje (Gertje) Peters Boelsen b: 3 MAY 1840
                                9 Wilko Niehuis b: 26 SEP 1861
                                9 Hinderika Janssen Niehuis b: 10 MAY 1863
                                  + Franz Albert Müller b: 29 OCT 1857
                                9 Petrus Niehuis b: 15 JUN 1865
                                9 Peter Boelsen Niehuis b: 29 JUL 1866
                                9 Bertha Petronella Niehuis b: 27 OCT 1868
                                9 Johannes Victor Niehuis b: 9 APR 1871 d: 19 MAY 1876
                                9 Hemmo Niehuis b: 13 APR 1874
                            8 Oldigje Niewhuis b: 7 FEB 1817
                            8 Weard Wilken Niewhuis b: 5 MAR 1820
                              + Margaretha Arntina Krüger
                            8 Hemkea Wilken Niewhuis b: 28 JUL 1825 d: 1905
                              + Hinderk Dirks Groeneveld b: 21 AUG 1824 d: UNK.
                                9 Dirk Hinderks Groeneveld b: 16 OCT 1857 d: 1895
                                  + Geerdje Janssen Möhlmann b: 2 DEC 1860 d: 1888
                                9 Wilke Groeneveld b: 18 MAR 1860 d: 25 MAR 1860
                            8 Ricka Wilken Niewhuis b: 20 DEC 1827
                              + Johann Geerds b: abt 1826
                              + Arend Ahlrichs Meyer
                                9 Deddine Rikkea Meyer b: 11 AUG 1855
                            8 Ollig Wilken Niewhuis b: 20 SEP 1832 d: 10 JUN 1833
                    6 Antje Abbens b: 17 SEP 1762 d: 23 OCT 1834
                      + Wierd (Wyert) Borgers b: 13 MAY 1757 d: 4 AUG 1803
                        7 Olligje Weards Borcherts b: 28 OCT 1790 d: 5 FEB 1858
                          + Fokke Dirks Vry b: 23 DEC 1786 d: 15 NOV 1861
                            8 Fentje Fokken Vry b: 15 MAR 1813 d: 6 JUL 1884
                              + Aalderk Eppen Feldkamp b: 3 AUG 1817 d: 1893
                                9 Peterke Feldkamp b: 3 MAY 1839
                                9 Fokke Feldkamp b: 27 NOV 1840
                                9 Eppe Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 14 MAR 1843 d: 20 NOV 1846
                                9 Jan Claassen Feldkamp b: 10 JAN 1846 d: 15 MAR 1846
                                9 Eppe Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 26 FEB 1847 d: 1908
                                  + Maria Arends Platte b: 26 NOV 1848 d: 7 MAY 1929
                                    10 Ahlrich Feldkamp b: 5 FEB 1875
                                      + Ida Steinkopf
                                    10 Hilkeline Feldkamp b: 21 OCT 1877
                                    10 Arend Feldkamp b: 14 APR 1880
                                    10 Johann Eppen Feldkamp b: 6 AUG 1882
                                      + Fentje Harms Feldkamp b: 20 SEP 1881
                                    10 Fentje Feldkamp b: 3 SEP 1885
                                    10 Eppe Feldkamp b: 7 APR 1889
                                9 Grietje Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 7 FEB 1850
                                  + Johann Mennen Eenhuis b: 11 JUL 1849
                                    10 Menno Eenhuis b: 19 JAN 1876 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ahlrich Eenhuis b: 8 JAN 1877 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elske Juliane Eenhuis b: 16 MAR 1878 d: 24 MAR 1942
                                      + Hermann Heinrich Holzenkämpfer b: abt 1878 d: 31 MAY 1955
                                    10 Fentje Eenhuis b: 9 FEB 1879 d: UNK.
                                      + Harm Janssen Meints
                                    10 Geerd Eenhuis b: 26 MAR 1883 d: 1 NOV 1883
                                    10 Peterkemina Antjelina Eenhuis b: 8 OCT 1884
                                    10 Geerd Eenhuis b: 9 APR 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Eenhuis b: 8 NOV 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fokko Eenhuis b: 25 JAN 1892 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Ahlrichs Feldkamp b: 15 JUL 1853
                                  + Wobke Luitjens Roskam b: abt 1857 d: 1897
                                    10 Ahlrich Janssen Feldkamp b: 20 JAN 1880 d: UNK.
                                      + Jantje Imkea Schmidt b: 11 MAR 1875 d: UNK.
                            8 Dirk Fokken Vry b: 30 JUL 1815 d: 30 AUG 1818
                            8 Dirk Fokken (Vry) Frey b: 23 NOV 1822 d: 1908
                              + Gesina Janssen Kromminga b: abt 1812 d: 1890
                                9 Antje Dirks Vry b: 27 FEB 1852 d: 1911
                                  + Johann Harms Röben b: 9 FEB 1853 d: 1911
                                    10 Dirk Fokken Röben b: 21 MAY 1880 d: 1921
                                      + Maria Katharina Hülsebus b: 14 AUG 1879 d: 24 DEC 1958
                                    10 Wemkea Gesine Röben b: 7 OCT 1882 d: 4 OCT 1961
                                      + Otto Martin Knipper b: 20 JAN 1881 d: 8 MAR 1937
                                    10 Harm Röben b: 21 JUL 1885 d: 8 JUN 1897
                                    10 Jan Memmen Röben b: 3 MAR 1888 d: 23 MAR 1890
                                    10 Gerhard Röben b: 10 APR 1889
                                    10 Jan Mennen Röben b: 7 JUN 1890 d: 1891
                                    10 Jan Röben b: 11 SEP 1891 d: 1893
                                    10 Gesina Röben b: 18 MAY 1893
                                    10 Johann Röben b: 16 JAN 1896 d: 1971
                                      + Augustina Gesina Hülsebus b: 1 FEB 1891 d: 16 JUN 1939
                            8 Weert (Borcherts) Fokken Vry b: 15 JAN 1827
                              + Hinrika Heinen Olthoff b: 29 AUG 1821
                                9 Heine Vry b: 27 OCT 1845
                                9 Dirk Fokken Vry b: 6 NOV 1848
                                9 Ernst Theodor Vry b: 6 NOV 1851
                                9 Fokke Vry b: 11 NOV 1855
                            8 Antje Vry b: 1 MAY 1831 d: 25 NOV 1833
                            8 Klaassina Vry b: 25 AUG 1833 d: 27 MAR 1834
                            8 Klaas Peters Vry b: 29 JUL 1835
                              + Rikke Geerds Müller b: 12 JAN 1829
                                9 Geerd Vry b: 2 FEB 1858
                                9 Fokke Vry b: 20 DEC 1860
                                9 Olligje Vry b: 7 FEB 1862 d: 5 MAY 1865
                                9 Ollig Klaassen Vry b: 2 JUL 1866
                                  + Zwaanette Gebkea Müller b: 27 AUG 1875
                        7 Wopke Borchers b: 8 APR 1793 d: 28 DEC 1884
                          + Jasper Wilken Lüring b: 8 JUN 1782 d: 8 JUN 1829
                            8 Teilke Lüring b: 3 FEB 1823 d: 19 FEB 1823
                            8 Antie Jaspers Lüring b: 30 DEC 1823 d: 3 MAR 1893
                            8 Wilke Jaspers Lüring b: 2 APR 1826 d: 21 APR 1860
                            8 Weert Börcherts Lüring b: 28 FEB 1829 d: 24 JUN 1830
                          + Jan Deterts Dieckhus b: abt 1804 d: 23 MAY 1880
                        7 Gepke Borchers b: 20 AUG 1796
                          + Berend Dirks Dykhuis b: 28 JAN 1796
                        7 Börchertje Borchers b: 26 NOV 1798 d: 29 SEP 1802
                        7 Börchert Weerts Borchers Lühring b: 14 JAN 1801 d: 2 FEB 1849
                          + Hiske Weyen Goudschaal b: 24 JUL 1792 d: 7 MAR 1854
                            8 Weiert Börgers Lühring b: 8 NOV 1825 d: UNK.
                            8 Weye Tjabben Börchers b: 8 NOV 1828 d: UNK.
                              + Anna Margaretha Richter b: 3 JUL 1818 d: UNK.
                    6 Reenste Abbens b: 6 DEC 1765
            4 Wendeltje Weyers
            4 Aamse (Weyers) Wyards von Mark b: UNK. d: 11 JAN 1762
              + Elske Wessels b: UNK. d: 14 FEB 1743
                5 Aaltjen Ames b: 1712 d: 17 SEP 1750
                  + Everwyn Crol d: 10 APR 1732
                  + Else Hinderiks Groeneveld b: UNK. d: 3 AUG 1750
                    6 Hindrik Groeneveld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                    6 Elske Groeneveld b: 2 MAR 1739 d: 23 APR 1741
                    6 Amos Groeneveld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                    6 Jan Elsen Groeneveld b: 1 JUL 1744 d: 26 AUG 1784
                    6 Elske Groeneveld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                    6 Wyart Groeneveld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                5 Leffert Wübbens Aamsen b: 20 APR 1714 d: 10 NOV 1810
                  + Hilke Peters b: UNK. d: 11 MAR 1795
                    6 Aamse (Ames) Lefferts Wübbena b: 14 DEC 1747 d: 28 APR 1813
                      + Tjake Janssen Meinders b: abt 1785 d: UNK.
                        7 Lefferdus Amos Wübbena b: 11 JUL 1811 d: 27 MAR 1890
                          + Aafkeline Janssen Dübbelde b: 19 MAY 1809 d: 2 FEB 1859
                            8 Amos Lefferdus Wübbena b: 26 MAR 1837 d: 3 JUN 1870
                              + Catharina Groeneveld b: 24 APR 1833 d: 4 APR 1917
                                9 Aafkeline Wübbena b: 29 MAY 1862 d: 25 OCT 1887
                                9 Sieben Groeneveld Wübbena b: 5 NOV 1863 d: 1 SEP 1943
                                  + Anna Jürgens b: 7 SEP 1875 d: 24 OCT 1954
                                    10 Arthur Wübbena b: 1899 d: 1909
                                    10 Gretchen Wübbena b: 4 JAN 1900 d: UNK.
                                      + Heinrich Kuper b: 9 AUG 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Alfred Wübbena b: 8 MAR 1906 d: UNK.
                                      + Emmi Stange b: 16 FEB 1909 d: UNK.
                                    10 Katharina Wübbena b: 8 MAR 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Annette Melcherdine Wübbena b: 11 MAR 1866 d: 2 OCT 1953
                                  + Johann Bernhard Diedrich Jürgens b: 7 JUN 1865 d: 14 OCT 1930
                                    10 Arthur Karl Bernhard Jürgens b: 7 FEB 1902 d: UNK.
                                      + Ida Bernhardine Janssen b: 19 FEB 1906 d: UNK.
                                    10 Bernhard Diedrich Jürgens b: 16 APR 1904
                                9 Lefferdus Amos Wübbena b: 24 SEP 1868 d: JAN 1907
                                  + Marie Schmidt b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Katharine Wübbena b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Johannes Lefferdus Wübbena b: 27 DEC 1838 d: 31 JAN 1918
                              + Meta Johanna Juilfs b: 25 MAR 1850 d: 22 MAY 1887
                                9 Alfred Adelbert Wübbena b: 17 MAY 1874 d: 23 AUG 1957
                                  + Dorothea Sophie Lüth b: 8 APR 1868 d: 12 MAR 1935
                                    10 Erika Hannchen Lucie Wübbena b: 15 APR 1903 d: UNK.
                                      + Erich Höhne b: 4 JUL 1901 d: UNK.
                                    10 Alfred Hermann Karl Wübbena b: 7 SEP 1905 d: UNK.
                                      + Irmgard Margarete Theda Vollrath b: 10 NOV 1915 d: UNK.
                                  + Foskea Hermine Diederike Huizinga b: 5 APR 1887 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanna Cordelia Wübbena b: 6 OCT 1875 d: 6 MAR 1887
                                9 Kea Engeline Wübbena b: 18 JUL 1878 d: 16 SEP 1958
                                  + Johann Heinrich Hinrichs b: 28 MAR 1877 d: 27 OCT 1934
                                    10 Heinrich Johannes Hinrichs b: 13 DEC 1903 d: UNK.
                                      + Wübke Johanne Eilts b: 25 JUN 1906 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Lefferdus Hinrichs b: 12 DEC 1909 d: UNK.
                                      + Annchen Gesine Hinrichs b: 4 MAR 1914 d: 26 DEC 1939
                                      + Marie Helene Johanne Hinrichs b: 9 AUG 1917 d: UNK.
                                    10 Karl Johann Alfred Hinrichs b: 10 APR 1918 d: GEF 20 APR 1944
                                9 Wilhelm Hermann Wübbena b: 25 NOV 1881 d: 25 FEB 1957
                                  + Janna Becker b: 5 NOV 1884 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meta Wübbena b: 13 JAN 1914 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Hermann Wübbena b: 28 DEC 1915 d: UNK.
                                      + Erna Anna Helene Menthe b: 5 DEC 1924 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Wübbena b: 13 MAY 1918 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertrud Sewing b: 5 JUL 1922 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Bernhard Wübbena b: 21 MAY 1921 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertrud Walter b: 20 MAR 1923 d: UNK.
                                    10 Grete Wübbena b: 9 JUL 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Horst Pelz b: 27 SEP 1919 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hanna Wübbena b: 29 DEC 1925 d: UNK.
                                      + Helmut Gramberg b: 27 SEP 1919 d: UNK.
                                9 Catharina Regine Wübbena b: 26 MAR 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Hermann Nußwaldt b: 6 AUG 1874 d: 16 NOV 1958
                                    10 Karl Johannes Nußwaldt b: 22 JUL 1904 d: UNK.
                                      + Werta Hinrietta Plümer b: 3 NOV 1902 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meta Johanna Nußwaldt b: 28 AUG 1907 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolf Schröder b: 31 DEC 1894 d: 9 JUN 1962
                                    10 Hermann Emil Nußwaldt b: 21 MAR 1910 d: 13 JUL 1922
                                    10 Hedwig Luise Nußwaldt b: 4 AUG 1911 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wübbena b: 16 MAY 1887 d: UNK.
                                  + Gretchen Johanne Schwanette Focken b: 9 MAY 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meta Johanna Wübbena b: 29 NOV 1911 d: UNK.
                                      + Focko Janssen b: 10 MAR 1904 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Wübbena b: 28 JAN 1913 d: UNK.
                                      + Luise Glashörster b: 7 AUG 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Grete Schwanette Wübbena b: 28 FEB 1916 d: UNK.
                                      + Johann Bokelmann b: 28 JAN 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ottea Katharina Regina Wübbena b: 20 JUN 1917 d: UNK.
                                      + Wiebold Wurpts b: 26 FEB 1905 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Coordes Wübbena b: 14 JUN 1920 d: UNK.
                                      + Johanne Margarete Specht b: 16 SEP 1922 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanna Cordelia Wübbena b: 5 NOV 1924 d: UNK.
                                      + Johannes Eilers b: 19 DEC 1916 d: UNK.
                            8 Alrich Uken Wübbena b: 16 APR 1841 d: 28 NOV 1874
                              + Imkelina Harmina Johanna Groeneveld b: 13 APR 1845 d: 14 APR 1912
                            8 Hinnerk Janssen Wübbena b: 21 APR 1843 d: abt 1871
                            8 Lefferdus Wübbena b: 28 JAN 1844 d: 1860
                            8 Renstina Afkelina Wübbena b: 10 NOV 1845 d: 6 FEB 1913
                              + Joost Heinrich Hinrichs b: 7 JAN 1833 d: 18 JAN 1923
                            8 Tjakeline Lefferdina Wübbena b: 26 MAR 1848 d: 30 SEP 1929
                              + Wilhelm Meyerhoff b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Aafkelina Wübbena b: 3 APR 1866 d: 1879
                                9 Daughter Meyerhoff b: 20 FEB 1871 d: 20 FEB 1871
                                9 Daughter Meyerhoff b: 13 DEC 1871 d: 13 DEC 1871
                                9 Son Meyerhoff b: 20 OCT 1873 d: 20 OCT 1873
                                9 Son Meyerhoff b: 8 JUL 1874 d: 8 JUL 1874
                                9 Johann Meyerhoff b: 2 OCT 1875 d: 8 AUG 1937
                                  + Frieda Drechsler
                              + Dirk Sterrenberg b: 10 MAY 1832 d: 1907
                                9 Aafkeline Sterrenberg b: 27 JUN 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Eiko Engelkes Schulte b: 11 OCT 1875 d: 4 FEB 1916
                                9 Albertus Sterrenberg b: 16 APR 1884 d: UNK.
                                9 Lefferdus Sterrenberg b: 27 SEP 1886 d: 4 OCT 1951
                                9 Johanne Magdelene Caroline Sterrenberg b: 7 OCT 1886 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilkea Reenstine Sterrenberg b: 21 MAR 1889 d: 1891
                                9 Reenstine Henriette Sterrenberg b: 4 MAY 1891 d: 1891
                                9 Diederike Sterrenberg b: 28 JUL 1894 d: 6 AUG 1954
                            8 Lefferdus Aafkeus Wübbena b: 28 JAN 1850 d: UNK.
                        7 Johannes Wübbena b: 22 FEB 1813 d: 27 AUG 1900
                          + Margretjen Jans Knottnerus Holtkamp b: 30 NOV 1812 d: 21 SEP 1865
                            8 Christina Wübbena b: 22 NOV 1838 d: 18 FEB 1879
                            8 Amos Wübbena b: 5 JAN 1840 d: 1893
                            8 Harm Wübbena b: 24 NOV 1841 d: 30 OCT 1895
                            8 Antjelina Wübbena b: 26 JUL 1845 d: 14 SEP 1889
                            8 Froukea Wübbena b: 10 DEC 1847 d: 14 AUG 1849
                            8 Johannes Amos Wübbena b: 13 JAN 1851 d: 28 MAY 1918
                              + Etta Maas b: 2 MAY 1859 d: 17 JUN 1930
                                9 Johannes Wübbena b: 25 APR 1887 d: UNK.
                                  + Emilie Sofie Johanne Bodenstein b: 7 NOV 1900 d: UNK.
                                9 Etta Margaretha Wübbena b: 2 DEC 1888 d: 9 FEB 1892
                            8 Lefferdus Wübbena b: 21 NOV 1852 d: 1890
                          + Gertje Smeins b: 25 AUG 1844 d: 12 JAN 1908
                            8 Johann Wübbena b: 7 JAN 1870 d: 14 MAR 1949
                            8 Elise Wübbena b: 19 FEB 1871 d: 11 JAN 1961
                            8 Greta Wübbena b: 26 FEB 1876 d: UNK.
                    6 Peter Lefferts Wübbena b: 19 APR 1749 d: 9 SEP 1799
                    6 Elske Lefferts Wübbena b: 9 JUN 1751 d: 6 SEP 1823
                      + Ulfert Abels Vietor b: 23 APR 1743 d: 4 NOV 1812
                        7 Hilke Vietor b: 17 DEC 1780 d: UNK.
                          + Harm Focken Schulte b: abt 1772 d: UNK.
                        7 Wobbyna Ulferts Vietor b: 18 AUG 1782 d: UNK.
                          + Gerd Dirks Müller b: 7 AUG 1795 d: UNK.
                        7 Abel Vietor b: 14 JAN 1784 d: 14 MAR 1861
                          + Bauwe Scholten b: 17 SEP 1783 d: BFR 1861
                            8 Ulfert Abels Vietor b: abt 1811
                              + Lamberta Hoising Holtkamp b: 16 JAN 1821
                                9 Johann Lübbers Holtkamp Vietor b: 4 JUN 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Annette Foelkea Ukens b: 8 SEP 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ulfert Vietor b: 20 FEB 1884 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Vietor b: 6 JAN 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ecko Ukens Vietor b: 19 MAY 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Lamberta Vietor b: 16 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                        7 Lefferdus Wübbena Vietor b: 9 AUG 1785 d: 14 AUG 1785
                        7 Lefferdus Wübbena Vietor b: 26 DEC 1787 d: 26 OCT 1869
                    6 Ubbe Lefferdus Wübbena b: 7 FEB 1753 d: 16 MAR 1795
                    6 Gebke Lefferts Wübbena b: 24 DEC 1758 d: 3 SEP 1831
                      + Hinrich Engelkes Mulder b: abt 1758 d: 10 SEP 1816
                        7 Daughter Müller b: 28 MAY 1798 d: 1 JUN 1798
                        7 Engelke Hinrichs Müller b: 10/11 SEP 1800 d: 1888
                          + Hilke Weers Wübbena b: 2 AUG 1811 d: 31 DEC 1874
                    6 Weyert (Weert) Lefferdus Wübbena b: 12 MAR 1760 d: 26 JUN 1851
                      + Engel Johannes Klugkist b: 4 JUN 1789 d: 7 APR 1846
                        7 Hilke Weers Wübbena b: 2 AUG 1811 d: 31 DEC 1874
                          + Engelke Hinrichs Müller b: 10/11 SEP 1800 d: 1888
                        7 Johannes Weerds Wübbena b: 5 OCT 1813 d: 25 NOV 1901
                          + Anna Knottnerus Holtkamp b: 26 SEP 1816 d: 22 MAR 1885
                            8 Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 7 FEB 1840 d: 27 JAN 1889
                              + Ida Siepkea Rigts b: 7 NOV 1842 d: 22 FEB 1923
                                9 Anna Cornelia Engeline Wübbena b: 6 JUL 1870 d: 17 MAY 1959
                                  + Peter Hagen Buurmann b: 15 NOV 1860 d: 17 DEC 1937
                                    10 Wiard Buurmann b: 27 SEP 1895 d: UNK.
                                      + Elsine Freesemann b: 17 OCT 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jelto Buurmann b: 9 DEC 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meinhard Buurmann b: 31 JAN 1899 d: UNK.
                                      + Milly Kern b: 30 MAY 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eilt Janssen Buurmann b: 29 APR 1901 d: UNK.
                                      + Dorothea Kaletsch b: 6 JUN 1909 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ida Buurmann b: 11 JAN 1905 d: UNK.
                                      + Peter Ulferts b: 28 OCT 1899 d: UNK.
                                9 Bernhard Habbo Friedrich Wübbena b: 30 SEP 1871 d: 14 FEB 1946
                                  + Hermine Annette Mennenga b: 11 JUL 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wiard Wübbena b: 1 NOV 1922 d: UNK.
                                      + Bertha Cramer b: 25 JAN 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Bernhard Wübbena b: 5 NOV 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertrud Johanne Diddens b: 16 MAR 1922 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erna Ida Wübbena b: 22 APR 1927 d: UNK.
                                      + Gerd Bayer b: 21 JUL 1922 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 27 JUN 1873 d: 10 FEB 1876
                                9 Hebedine Henriette Johanne Wübbena b: 4 FEB 1876 d: 22 APR 1945
                                  + Peter Cornelius Loesing b: 8 MAR 1874 d: 16 SEP 1954
                                    10 Engelhard Loesing b: 29 DEC 1908 d: GEF ? JAN 1946
                                    10 Wiard Loesing b: 23 MAR 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Johanna Loesing b: 4 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                      + Johann Friesemann Groeneveld b: 26 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                                9 Weerdine Engeline Johanne Wübbena b: 15 DEC 1879 d: 1 JUN 1930
                            8 Habbina Catharina Cornelia Wübbena b: 29 AUG 1842 d: UNK.
                              + Peter Karl Loesing b: 16 NOV 1833 d: 15 JUN 1907
                            8 Engelina Hilkea Wübbena b: 9 OCT 1843 d: 22 MAY 1858
                            8 Johann Lübbers Wübbena b: 25 NOV 1845 d: 20 OCT 1899
                              + Hilkedine Loesing b: 30 MAR 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wiard Wübbena b: 24 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                                  + Sibylla Brücken b: 12 JAN 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Paul Wübbena b: 3 JAN 1929 d: UNK.
                                      + Renate Kahle b: 4 MAR 1925 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanne Gerhardine Wübbena b: 14 OCT 1891 d: UNK.
                                  + Wübbo van Lessen b: 19 FEB 1885 d: 22 SEP 1954
                                    10 Gustav Edzard van Lessen b: 5 MAR 1914 d: UNK.
                                      + Ingeborg Lawall b: 15 AUG 1920 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Helmut van Lessen b: 26 APR 1915 d: UNK.
                                      + Roselotte Haubensack b: 5 AUG 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erwin Friedrich van Lessen b: 3 SEP 1919 d: UNK.
                                      + Gretel-Marie Scherler b: 1 OCT 1925 d: UNK.
                                9 Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 1 APR 1893 d: UNK.
                                  + Gretchen Sjambina Gertrude Beening b: 6 NOV 1899 d: 21 JUL 1963
                                    10 Helga Wübbena b: 14 JUL 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Alois Cempiel b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Reemhard Wübbena b: 15 MAR 1926 d: UNK.
                                      + Dea Gruis b: 3 SEP 1927 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilda Marie Wübbena b: 4 AUG 1896 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Aden b: 24 JUN 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Menne Aden b: 23 DEC 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Helmuth Jahann Aden b: 1 JAN 1924 d: UNK.
                                    10 Mathilda Gesine Aden b: 6 APR 1928 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerold Aden b: 5 JAN 1933 d: UNK.
                            8 Hilkea Gebbedine Wübbena b: 2 FEB 1848 d: UNK.
                              + Roelof Johannes Sinningh b: 8 AUG 1847 d: 19 NOV 1908
                                9 Henrietta Bernhardin Antoinette Sinningh b: 20 JUN 1881 d: 1 MAR 1957
                                  + Arnold Ludwig Penon b: 2 JUL 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Cornelia Engelina Sinningh b: 1 AUG 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Theodor Relotius b: 16 JAN 1877 d: 25 DEC 1955
                                9 Hanno Peter Grambergen Sinningh b: 1 AUG 1885 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanne Wiardine Hinrike Sinningh b: 15 AUG 1887 d: 23 NOV 1903
                                9 Anmette Hermine Friederike Sinningh b: 17 MAY 1890 d: UNK.
                            8 Engelke Müller Wübbena b: 26 MAY 1850 d: UNK.
                              + Deddea Loesing b: 27 JUL 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wübbena b: 13 MAY 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Anna Heidina Engeline Wübbena b: 12 JUN 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enno Wilhelm Wübbena b: 20 JAN 1921 d: UNK.
                                      + Helene Rolfine Ulbertus b: 7 MAY 1925 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelmus Johannes Wübbena b: 12 APR 1923 d: GEF 20 JUN 1944
                                    10 Johannes Detert Wübbena b: 6 JUN 1925 d: GEF 15 JAN 1945
                                    10 Deddea Johanna Wübbena b: 1 DEC 1928 d: UNK.
                                      + Rolf Janssen Hinrichs b: 21 MAY 1927 d: UNK.
                                9 Marie Annette Hilkea Wübbena b: 22 AUG 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Broer Wilhelm Mecima b: 4 DEC 1880 d: UNK.
                                    10 Sidonie Elisabet Wilhelmine Wübbena b: 12 FEB 1913 d: UNK.
                                9 Annäus Knottnerus Wübbena b: 22 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                  + Unk.
                                9 Johanna Gerhardine Wübbena b: 19 APR 1891 d: UNK.
                                9 Engeline Catharine Cornelie Wübbena b: 9 OCT 1892 d: UNK.
                                  + Heinrich Metger b: 30 NOV 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ida Metger b: 24 MAY 1925 d: UNK.
                                      + Menhard Ohling b: 6 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Metger b: 16 JUN 1929 d: UNK.
                            8 Anna Mena Johanna Wübbena b: 5 JUL 1853 d: UNK.
                              + Engelhardus Jacobus Loesing b: 17 JUL 1841 d: UNK.
                                9 Peter Cornelius Loesing b: 8 MAR 1874 d: 16 SEP 1954
                                  + Hebedine Henriette Johanne Wübbena b: 4 FEB 1876 d: 22 APR 1945
                                    10 Engelhard Loesing b: 29 DEC 1908 d: GEF ? JAN 1946
                                    10 Wiard Loesing b: 23 MAR 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Johanna Loesing b: 4 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                      + Johann Friesemann Groeneveld b: 26 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                            8 Johanna Lamberta Wübbena b: 18 NOV 1855 d: UNK.
                              + Johann Karl Loesing b: 29 AUG 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Detje Loesing b: 2 NOV 1884 d: 29 OCT 1950
                                9 Theda Annette Loesing b: 29 OCT 1886 d: 4 FEB 1925
                                  + Bajo Leemhuis b: 5 MAY 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Carl Leemhuis b: 26 AUG 1920 d: GEF 27 AUG 1942
                                    10 Käthe Leemhuis b: 28 FEB 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Bonno Georg Gruis b: 15 JAN 1925 d: UNK.
                    6 Engel Lefferts Wübbena b: 26 DEC 1761 d: 5 DEC 1830
                      + Dirk Herlyn b: 5 AUG 1753 d: 25 NOV 1808
                    6 Aaltje Lefferts Wübbena b: 4 JUL 1763 d: UNK.
                      + Jannes Engelkes Mulder b: 16 AUG 1766 d: UNK.
                    6 Meleff Lefferts Wübbena b: 20 JAN 1767 d: 12 JUN 1845
                5 Weyert Aamsen b: 1715 d: 16 MAY 1757
                  + Engel Peters d: 10 NOV 1759
                    6 Ames Weyers b: 5 NOV 1749 d: 3 DEC 1749
                    6 Peter Meelefs Weyers b: 21 NOV 1751 d: 3 JAN 1752
                    6 Ames Weyers Buisinga b: 28 APR 1753 d: 24 FEB 1814
                      + Rixte Margarethe Frerichs b: abt 1780
                        7 Engelina Amos Buisinga b: 2 NOV 1813 d: UNK.
                          + Willem Jacobs Hagen b: abt 1805 d: UNK.
                            8 Peter Tonjes Hagen b: 12 JUL 1835 d: 14 DEC 1835
                            8 Rika Harmina Hagen b: 18 JUN 1836 d: UNK.
                            8 Christina Nütterlina Hagen b: 18 JUN 1836 d: UNK.
                    6 Gepke Weyers b: 2 FEB 1755
            4 Willem Wyards von Mark d: 9 OCT 1743
              + Antje Harms Schulte d: 13 MAY 1764
                5 Aaltjen Willems b: 17 DEC 1721 d: 9 APR 1779
                  + Folkert Tobias b: 1709 d: 5 FEB 1779
                    6 Tobias Folkerts b: 2 JUN 1743 d: 23 DEC 1810
                      + Gepke Heeren b: 14 APR 1727 d: 27 MAR 1801
                        7 Heere Tobias b: 17 APR 1766 d: 15 JAN 1772
                        7 Son Tobias b: 17 APR 1766 d: 17 APR 1766
                        7 Folkert Tobias b: 1 SEP 1768 d: 22 OCT 1800
                          + Swaantje Seerts Goeman b: 24 NOV 1766 d: 16 JAN 1852
                            8 Seert Folkerts Goeman b: 29 SEP 1789 d: 9 AUG 1848
                              + Saarke Huizinga b: UNK.
                                9 Swaantje Goeman b: abt 1820
                                  + Tjabbe Boekhoff b: 13 JUL 1813
                                    10 Lümkelina Boekhoff b: 23 FEB 1846
                                      + Tobias Folkerts Groeneveld b: 5 JUN 1832 d: 1880
                                      + Peter Warntjes Schulte b: 9 MAY 1845 d: 1888
                                    10 Seert Goeman Boekhoff b: 14 APR 1848 d: 12 JUN 1925
                                      + Titia Hinderika Scholte b: 15 JAN 1848 d: 13 JAN 1937
                                    10 Sara Boekhoff b: 16 NOV 1850 d: 23 OCT 1871
                                    10 Weert Tjabben Boekhoff b: 16 NOV 1853
                                9 Warner Goeman b: 11 APR 1833 d: UNK.
                                  + Tjakemina Boekhoff b: 4 OCT 1842 d: UNK.
                                    10 Sara Goeman b: 4 OCT 1863 d: UNK.
                            8 Tobias Folkerts Goeman b: 22 OCT 1791 d: UNK.
                              + Wemmina Taapkens b: UNK. d: 8 MAY 1830
                                9 Folkerdina Goeman b: 27 MAY 1825 d: 29 JAN 1892
                                  + Meelf Aeils b: 8 JUL 1816 d: 13 SEP 1893
                                9 Folkert Tobias Goeman b: 13 FEB 1827 d: unk
                                  + Harmanna Gertruda Groeneveld b: 23 JUL 1834 d: 22 JUL 1864
                                    10 Wemmina Goeman b: 2 MAR 1852 d: unk
                                    10 Johanne Folkerts Goeman b: 2 SEP 1853 d: UNK.
                                      + Peter Peters b: 15 MAR 1848 d: UNK.
                                    10 Tobias Folkerts Goeman b: 16 SEP 1855 d: UNK.
                                      + Fekeline Frielingine Boekhoff b: 28 JAN 1860 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wemmina Goeman b: 24 MAY 1854 d: 27 JUN 1926
                                      + Wilderich Hinderks Sikkema Mennenga b: 23 APR 1853 d: 22 NOV 1939
                                    10 Engelina Goeman b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                      + Jan Brauer b: UNK. d: UNK.
                              + Heydina Heyen Bloem b: 8 MAY 1809 d: UNK.
                            8 Heere Folkerts b: 24 OCT 1793 d: 16 JUN 1865
                              + Hilke Roelfs van Scharrel b: abt 2 JUN 1796 d: 12 AUG 1869
                                9 Swaantje Folkerts b: 18 JUL 1819 d: 24 JUL 1895
                                  + Dirk Weers Boekhoff b: 22 JAN 1808 d: 6 DEC 1858
                                    10 Wiard Diedrich Boekhoff b: 11 JAN 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Eta Roelfsina Folkerts b: 6 JUL 1821 d: 16 AUG 1868
                                  + Luitjen Janssen Luitjens b: 16 DEC 1818
                                    10 Annette Luitjens b: 30 MAY 1856
                                      + Johann Janssen Lüking b: 20 NOV 1853 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Luitjens b: 27 AUG 1858 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Roelfstina Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1860 d: UNK.
                                      + Wübbo Wiard Folgert Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Folkerdina Folkerts b: 22 OCT 1822
                                  + Jan Kromminga b: 21 JAN 1813 d: 1895
                                    10 Jan Jans Kromminga b: 25 OCT 1858
                                      + Heinetta Antjelina Frey b: 3 OCT 1873 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkelina Gepkea Kromminga b: 12 APR 1860
                                9 Roelfstina Folkerts b: 11 FEB 1825 d: 29 MAR 1899
                                9 Stientje Froukeline Folkerts b: 7 NOV 1826
                                  + Aalderk Jans b: 8 JUL 1819
                                9 Hilke van Sccharrel Folkerts b: 13 MAY 1829 d: 17 NOV 1857
                                9 Gepke Folkerts b: 6 DEC 1832 d: 26 DEC 1863
                            8 Harm Folkerts b: 20 APR 1797 d: 25 APR 1798
                            8 Folkert Tobias Goemann b: 19 MAR 1801 d: 23 MAY 1869
                              + Talea Leemhuis b: 10 NOV 1802 d: 17 MAR 1883
                    6 Antje Folkerts b: 1 AUG 1744 d: 21 JUL 1829
                      + Jan Jansen Kromminga b: 3 MAR 1738 d: 6 SEP 1808
                        7 Aaltje Kromminga b: 29 JAN 1778 d: 2 FEB 1778
                        7 Jan Janssen Kromminga b: 15 FEB 1779 d: 18 DEC 1836
                        7 Aaltje Janssen Kromminga b: 13 MAR 1781 d: UNK.
                          + Hille Roelfs Dreesmann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Roelf Dreesmann b: 30 JUL 1818 d: UNK.
                              + Bouwe Uven Dreesmann b: UNK. d: 30 JAN 1868
                              + Albertina Menken b: 3 DEC 1834 d: UNK.
                        7 Antje Janssen Kromminga b: 3 MAY 1783 d: 25 JUL 1867
                          + Jan Luitjens Luitjens b: 29 JUN 1791 d: aft 1822
                            8 Son Luitjens b: 27 MAY 1812 d: 27 MAY 1812
                            8 Son Luitjens b: 21 JUL 1813 d: 21 JUL 1813
                            8 Son Luitjens b: 11 AUG 1816 d: 11 AUG 1816
                            8 Luitjen Janssen Luitjens b: 16 DEC 1818
                              + Eta Roelfsina Folkerts b: 6 JUL 1821 d: 16 AUG 1868
                                9 Annette Luitjens b: 30 MAY 1856
                                  + Johann Janssen Lüking b: 20 NOV 1853 d: UNK.
                                    10 Bernhard Lüking b: 25 FEB 1882 d: UNK.
                                9 Hero Luitjens b: 27 AUG 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilkea Roelfstina Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1860 d: UNK.
                                  + Wübbo Wiard Folgert Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1858 d: UNK.
                            8 Antje Janssen Luitjens b: 25 JUN 1822
                              + Lüpke Weerts Rabenberg b: abt 1815 d: 4 MAR 1870
                                9 Annette Rabenberg b: 18 MAR 1852 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Garrels Luitjens b: 26 JUN 1850 d: UNK.
                                9 Wiard Rabenberg b: 17 DEC 1853 d: UNK.
                                9 Hillena Rabenberg b: 9 JAN 1856 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hilkea Rabenberg b: 17 NOV 1872 d: 1892
                                  + Harm Roelfs Kromminga b: 5 SEP 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Rabenberg b: 28 APR 1858 d: UNK.
                                9 Lüpko Rabenberg b: 30 JUL 1860 d: UNK.
                                  + Gretjedina Hinnerike Hasseler b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Annete Hillene Rabenberg b: 17 AUG 1885 d: UNK.
                                9 Daughter Rabenberg b: 17 DEC 1862 d: 17 DEC 1862
                                9 Wiard Rabenberg b: 8 DEC 1863
                        7 Folkert Kromminga b: 12 JUN 1785
                        7 Daughter Kromminga b: 7 MAY 1787 d: 7 MAY 1787
                    6 Willem Folkerts b: 7 APR 1746
                      + Jantjen Ontjes b: abt 1750 d: UNK.
                      + Randa Ontjes b: abt 1754
                    6 Harm Schulte Folkerts b: 11 DEC 1748 d: 28 SEP 1810
                    6 Meentie Folkerts b: 21 AUG 1752 d: 14 DEC 1755
                    6 Wiart Folkerts b: 2 MAY 1757 d: 16 SEP 1803
                      + Antje Heeren b: 30 JUN 1762 d: abt 20 APR 1794
                        7 Folkert Weyerds Folkerts b: 7 JAN 1786 d: 3 APR 1826
                          + Jantje Aalderiks Staas b: abt 1785 d: 13 AUG 1859
                            8 Weyerd Folkerts b: 17 OCT 1815
                            8 Aalderk Folkerts b: 30 APR 1818
                              + Geeske Lupkes Borchers b: 15 JAN 1819 d: 25 AUG 1864
                            8 Jan Freseman Folkerts b: 6 OCT 1821 d: 13 MAY 1903
                              + Zwaantje Freseman b: 1 AUG 1830 d: UNK.
                                9 Jantjelina Folkerdina Folkerts b: 5 MAY 1865
                                9 Aeilke Freeseman Folkerts b: 18 JUL 1867
                                9 Folkert Wiard Folkerts b: 10 NOV 1869 d: 1893
                        7 Jan Freeseman Folkerts b: 12 APR 1788 d: UNK.
                        7 Tobias Folkerts b: 16 OCT 1790 d: 26 APR 1791
                        7 Heere Untjes Folkerts b: 29 MAR 1794 d: 15 MAR 1860
                          + Frouke Wübben Platte b: abt 1792 d: 7 MAR 1868
                            8 Antje Heeren Folkerts d: 18 JAN 1867
                              + Hinrich Eilers Hinrichs b: 8 OCT 1809 d: 22 JAN 1881
                            8 Wobke Heeren Folkerts b: 3 OCT 1816 d: UNK.
                            8 Johanna Heeren Folkerts b: 4 DEC 1818 d: UNK.
                            8 Wübbemina Heeren Folkerts b: 31 JAN 1821 d: 1892
                              + Aeit Hinrichs Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1814 d: 1896
                                9 Hinrich Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1847 d: UNK.
                                9 Heere Untjes Luitjens b: 24 MAY 1850 d: 1892
                                9 Christian Friedrich Luitjens b: 26 DEC 1853 d: UNK.
                                  + Trientje Gesina Schnuis b: 10 APR 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Weert Folkers Luitjens b: 27 JUN 1857 d: 26 JAN 1858
                                9 Wübbo Wiard Folgert Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1858 d: UNK.
                                  + Hilkea Roelfstina Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1860 d: UNK.
                            8 Weertjedina Folkerts b: 23 FEB 1823 d: UNK.
                              + Meindert Siegers Meinardi b: abt 1818 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Siegers Meinardi b: 13 JUL 1850 d: 19 SEP 1866
                                9 Fraukea Hasine Meinardi b: 19 AUG 1852 d: UNK.
                                9 Tjado Siegers Meinardi b: 24 OCT 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Heerelena Lückemina Meinardi b: 12 DEC 1856 d: UNK.
                                9 Moetjedina Meinardi b: 6 SEP 1859 d: 16 APR 1864
                                9 Margarethe Meinhardine Meinardi b: 1 MAR 1862 d: UNK.
                                9 Heyo Siegers Meinardi b: 15 AUG 1864 d: UNK.
                            8 Haaske Heeren Folkerts b: 30 APR 1825 d: 9 SEP 1866
                              + Lammert Lühring b: 20 JAN 1826 d: UNK.
                                9 Baudine Lühring b: 5 MAR 1863 d: UNK.
                                9 Hero Reinhardus Harmannus Lühring b: 12 NOV 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Reinhard Haasko Lühring b: 8 SEP 1866 d: UNK.
                            8 Gesina Folkerts b: 4 JUN 1831
                              + Jan Garrels Luitjens b: 28 FEB 1823
                                9 Hinrich Luitjens b: 16 DEC 1855
                                9 Hero Johann Luitjens b: 28 DEC 1858 d: UNK.
                                  + Intine Margarethe Strenge b: 18 OCT 1859 d: UNK.
                                    10 Luitjen Luitjens b: 9 APR 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Luitjens b: 28 APR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eduard Rudolf Luitjens b: 31 JUL 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Emil Adolf Luitjens b: 24 JUL 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eta Elise Luitjens b: 29 JUL 1893
                                    10 Folene Annette Luitjens b: 3 OCT 1894
                                    10 Etha Elise Luitjens b: 3 JAN 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Luitjens b: 29 FEB 1896 d: UNK.
                                9 Luitjen Christian Luitjens b: 11 FEB 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhardina Catharina Pruin-Dorenbos b: 3 DEC 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Garrelts Luitjens b: 17 JUN 1874 d: 1876
                    6 Meentie Folkerts b: 2 MAY 1757 d: 8 MAY 1774
                    6 Bauwe Folkerts b: 30 DEC 1758 d: 8 APR 1817
                      + Helmer Peters b: 2 MAR 1729 d: 5 DEC 1807
                        7 Peter Helmers Peters b: 14 MAR 1781 d: 20 JAN 1867
                          + Moederke Janssen Kampen b: abt 1794 d: 1 MAY 1836
                            8 Helmer Peters b: 6 SEP 1816 d: UNK.
                              + Talea Maria Schmidt b: 25 SEP 1817 d: UNK.
                            8 Jan Kampen Peters b: 16 MAR 1818 d: UNK.
                              + Trintje Kramer b: abt 1817 d: UNK.
                                9 Hinderk Uden Peters b: 19 JUN 1846 d: UNK.
                            8 Folkert Peters Peters b: 2 OCT 1819 d: 1879
                              + Aaje Nieboer b: 12 JAN 1841 d: 1 SEP 1873
                                9 Ontjelina Aalrike Folkerdine Peters b: 15 OCT 1870 d: UNK.
                                  + Heddo Vosberg b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Harm Peters b: 20 JUL 1821 d: UNK.
                            8 Ontje Peters Peters b: 9 JAN 1823 d: 23 JAN 1874
                            8 Siebentjedina Peters b: 19 OCT 1825 d: 27 FEB 1868
                              + Hinderk Boumann b: 23 FEB 1821 d: 1889
                                9 Johanne Baumann b: 30 MAR 1865 d: UNK.
                                  + Meiteline Wupbine Buss b: 24 APR 1863 d: UNK.
                            8 Petrus Peters b: 10 APR 1828 d: 20 APR 1848
                            8 Bouwina Peters b: 23 SEP 1830 d: UNK.
                              + Hinderikus Hinderks de Boer b: 28 OCT 1831 d: UNK.
                            8 Aaldericus Peters b: 4 MAR 1834 d: UNK.
                        7 Folkert Tobias Peters b: 15 MAY 1783 d: 14 OCT 1835
                          + Lukke Wilken Feldkamp b: 3 JAN 1804 d: 21 SEP 1844
                            8 Helmerus Peters b: 16 OCT 1825 d: 22 AUG 1836
                            8 Swantjedina Hinderika Peters b: 18 MAR 1827 d: 1892
                              + Geerd Alberts Neeman b: 19 JUN 1822 d: 1890
                            8 Wilke Peters b: 14 NOV 1828 d: 20 DEC 1848
                            8 Bauwe Peters b: 1 MAY 1830 d: UNK.
                              + Jan Müller b: 16 JUN 1834 d: UNK.
                            8 Aaltje Peters b: 19 DEC 1831 d: 26 MAR 1868
                            8 Hinderk Peters b: 26 AUG 1833 d: 1882
                        7 Antje Helmers Peters b: 21 SEP 1785 d: UNK.
                          + Ude Haikes Dreesmann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Altje Helmers Peters b: 22 MAR 1788 d: 11 OCT 1815
                        7 Ontje Helmers Peters b: 12 MAY 1790 d: UNK.
                          + Grietje Mennen Müntinga b: 21 JUL 1797 d: UNK.
                            8 Bouwsina Peters b: 24 SEP 1817 d: UNK.
                              + Tees Santjer b: abt 1819 d: UNK.
                        7 Meentje Helmers Peters b: 3 JUL 1794 d: UNK.
                5 Harm Willems b: abt 1723 d: 14 AUG 1746
                5 Bauwe Willems b: 25 JAN 1727 d: BFR 1730
                5 Weyert Willems b: 6 MAR 1728
                5 Bauwe Willems b: 15 JUL 1730 d: 20 MAY 1811
                  + Lefferdus Wübbena b: 10 NOV 1724 d: 13 MAY 1771
                    6 Abel Wübbena b: 10 APR 1761 d: 10 JUL 1843
                      + Aaltje Brons b: 17 MAR 1761 d: 31 OCT 1789
                        7 Teeda Welderman Wübbena b: 9 AUG 1785 d: UNK.
                          + Gerjet Müntinga b: 4 APR 1789 d: 8 FEB 1879
                        7 Bouwina Wübbena b: 16 NOV 1786 d: UNK.
                        7 Lefferd Wübbena b: 31 OCT 1787 d: UNK.
                          + Tietje Siben Groeneveld b: 3 FEB 1790 d: UNK.
                        7 Bouwina Wübbena b: 21 NOV 1788 d: UNK.
                          + Geert Jannes de Boer b: 6 FEB 1787 d: UNK.
                      + Alberdina Brons b: UNK. d: UNK.
                        7 Wiard Lodewyk Wübbena b: 20 SEP 1794 d: 19 MAY 1795
                        7 Wiard Lodewyk Wübbena b: 6 JUL 1796 d: 16 JUL 1796
                    6 Willem Wübbena b: 6 MAR 1763 d: 14 JAN 1808
                      + Heidina Goldsweer b: 1781 d: 22 MAY 1854
                        7 Harmannus Bernardus Wübbena b: 8 OCT 1805 d: UNK.
                          + Anna Wendelina Roskamp b: 3 OCT 1821 d: 22 MAY 1903
                            8 Wilhelmus Wübbena b: 15 APR 1850 d: 23 MAR 1915
                              + Johanna Annette Stroman b: 23 MAR 1860 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Heidina Engeline Wübbena b: 12 JUN 1894 d: UNK.
                                  + Johannes Wübbena b: 13 MAY 1882 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enno Wilhelm Wübbena b: 20 JAN 1921 d: UNK.
                                      + Helene Rolfine Ulbertus b: 7 MAY 1925 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelmus Johannes Wübbena b: 12 APR 1923 d: GEF 20 JUN 1944
                                    10 Johannes Detert Wübbena b: 6 JUN 1925 d: GEF 15 JAN 1945
                                    10 Deddea Johanna Wübbena b: 1 DEC 1928 d: UNK.
                                      + Rolf Janssen Hinrichs b: 21 MAY 1927 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanna Hinderika Wübbena b: 6 NOV 1899 d: UNK.
                            8 Engelina Uden Thoden van Velzen b: 27 NOV 1851 d: 4 DEC 1915
                              + Theil Blikslager b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Heidina Goldsweer Wübbena b: 25 FEB 1861 d: 30 JAN 1890
                              + Hero Johannes Stroman b: 2 OCT 1853 d: UNK.
                        7 Wilhelmus Lefferdus Wübbena b: 30 JAN 1808 d: 25 MAY 1894
                          + Elisabeth Hindrika Mecima b: 17 JUL 1809 d: 30 MAR 1867
                            8 Ento Harmannus Mecima Wübbena b: 1 AUG 1836 d: 21 APR 1913
                              + Emilie Mücke b: 6 DEC 1829 d: 30 SEP 1914
                            8 Wilhelm Wübbena b: 19 AUG 1838 d: UNK.
                              + Elsina Hinderika Brouer b: 3 JAN 1852 d: 7 APR 1916
                                9 Wilhelm Johannes Wübbena b: 28 MAR 1876 d: UNK.
                                  + Elisabet Hinderica de Vries b: 15 NOV 1878 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Johann Wübbena b: 31 OCT 1907 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elisabet Hindrika Wübbena b: 25 OCT 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erich Karl Wübbena b: 1 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Wübbena b: 28 JUL 1911 d: UNK.
                                9 Margareta Elisabet Wübbena b: 27 FEB 1879 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Wilhelm Wübbena b: 9 NOV 1881 d: 4 OCT 1917
                            8 Harmannus Bernardus Wübbena b: 20 AUG 1840 d: 23 AUG 1916
                              + Elise Cornelie Hemkes b: 6 MAR 1846 d: 24 AUG 1911
                                9 Wilhelmus Lefferdus Wübbena b: 13 MAY 1870 d: UNK.
                                9 Daniel Cornelius Wübbena b: 3 JAN 1872 d: UNK.
                                  + Hedwig Mathilde Heße b: 21 APR 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Bernhard Wübbena b: 29 FEB 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Wübbena b: 18 NOV 1916 d: UNK.
                                9 Ento Harmannus Mecima Wübbena b: 1 JUN 1874 d: UNK.
                                9 Hermann Wübbena b: 20 JUN 1878 d: 28 OCT 1918
                                  + Barbara de Wall b: 19 MAR 1889 d: unk
                                9 Daughter Wübbena b: 15 JUN 1880 d: 2 JUL 1880
                                9 Swanette Elisabet Wübbena b: 4 APR 1883 d: UNK.
                            8 Jantien Winsingh Wübbena b: 18 NOV 1844 d: UNK.
                            8 Heidina Goldsweer Wübbena b: 8 FEB 1844 d: UNK.
                              + Jacob de Vries b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Elisabet Hinderica de Vries b: 15 NOV 1878 d: UNK.
                                  + Wilhelm Johannes Wübbena b: 28 MAR 1876 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Johann Wübbena b: 31 OCT 1907 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elisabet Hindrika Wübbena b: 25 OCT 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erich Karl Wübbena b: 1 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Wübbena b: 28 JUL 1911 d: UNK.
                            8 Anton Wübbena Mecima b: 13 DEC 1847 d: UNK.
                              + Siebentje Ohling b: 7 JAN 1842 d: UNK.
                                9 Elisabet Hinderika Mecima b: 5 JAN 1879
                                9 Broer Wilhelm Mecima b: 4 DEC 1880 d: UNK.
                                  + Marie Annette Hilkea Wübbena b: 22 AUG 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Sidonie Elisabet Wilhelmine Wübbena b: 12 FEB 1913 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelmina Johanna Mecima b: 27 JUN 1882 d: UNK.
                            8 Lefferdus Bouwo Eerka Alido Wübbena b: 17 JAN 1851 d: 29 AUG 1899
                            8 Aaltje Antonetta Wübbena b: 16 NOV 1852 d: 11 DEC 1853
                    6 Ulfert Wübbena b: 7 MAR 1765 d: 7 APR 1765
                    6 Tiba Wübbena b: 1 APR 1767
                      + Geert Willem Swalve b: 20 SEP 1766 d: UNK.
                        7 Frouke (Vrouwke) Geerds Swalve b: 2 NOV 1802 d: 15 OCT 1878
                          + Meelf Hinderks Groeneveld b: 27 JAN 1794 d: 3 JAN 1876
                            8 Tiba Groeneveld b: 5 SEP 1826 d: 22 APR 1849
                            8 Hinderk Meelfs Groeneveld b: 11 MAR 1831 d: unk
                              + Antjedina Duhm b: 17 SEP 1846 d: UNK.
                            8 Gerharda Groeneveld b: 22 APR 1837 d: 21 APR 1878
                            8 Teetje Groeneveld b: 18 AUG 1840
                              + Casper Telkamp b: 1834 d: 1914
                                9 Fraukeline Telkamp b: 29 JUL 1878 d: 8 JAN 1894
                            8 Gezina Groeneveld b: 22 APR 1843 d: 21 DEC 1873
                            8 Catharina Johanna Groeneveld b: 7 APR 1845 d: 9 FEB 1883
                    6 Wejerd Wübbena b: 11 JAN 1769 d: 20 MAR 1792
                5 Remde Willems b: 23 DEC 1732 d: 25 OCT 1822
                  + Heere Untjes b: abt 1736 d: 22 JUL 1773
                    6 Antje Heeren b: 30 JUL 1761
                    6 Antje Heeren b: 30 JUN 1762 d: abt 20 APR 1794
                      + Wiart Folkerts b: 2 MAY 1757 d: 16 SEP 1803
                        7 Folkert Weyerds Folkerts b: 7 JAN 1786 d: 3 APR 1826
                          + Jantje Aalderiks Staas b: abt 1785 d: 13 AUG 1859
                            8 Weyerd Folkerts b: 17 OCT 1815
                            8 Aalderk Folkerts b: 30 APR 1818
                              + Geeske Lupkes Borchers b: 15 JAN 1819 d: 25 AUG 1864
                            8 Jan Freseman Folkerts b: 6 OCT 1821 d: 13 MAY 1903
                              + Zwaantje Freseman b: 1 AUG 1830 d: UNK.
                                9 Jantjelina Folkerdina Folkerts b: 5 MAY 1865
                                9 Aeilke Freeseman Folkerts b: 18 JUL 1867
                                9 Folkert Wiard Folkerts b: 10 NOV 1869 d: 1893
                        7 Jan Freeseman Folkerts b: 12 APR 1788 d: UNK.
                        7 Tobias Folkerts b: 16 OCT 1790 d: 26 APR 1791
                        7 Heere Untjes Folkerts b: 29 MAR 1794 d: 15 MAR 1860
                          + Frouke Wübben Platte b: abt 1792 d: 7 MAR 1868
                            8 Antje Heeren Folkerts d: 18 JAN 1867
                              + Hinrich Eilers Hinrichs b: 8 OCT 1809 d: 22 JAN 1881
                            8 Wobke Heeren Folkerts b: 3 OCT 1816 d: UNK.
                            8 Johanna Heeren Folkerts b: 4 DEC 1818 d: UNK.
                            8 Wübbemina Heeren Folkerts b: 31 JAN 1821 d: 1892
                              + Aeit Hinrichs Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1814 d: 1896
                                9 Hinrich Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1847 d: UNK.
                                9 Heere Untjes Luitjens b: 24 MAY 1850 d: 1892
                                9 Christian Friedrich Luitjens b: 26 DEC 1853 d: UNK.
                                  + Trientje Gesina Schnuis b: 10 APR 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Weert Folkers Luitjens b: 27 JUN 1857 d: 26 JAN 1858
                                9 Wübbo Wiard Folgert Luitjens b: 24 NOV 1858 d: UNK.
                                  + Hilkea Roelfstina Luitjens b: 8 JUN 1860 d: UNK.
                            8 Weertjedina Folkerts b: 23 FEB 1823 d: UNK.
                              + Meindert Siegers Meinardi b: abt 1818 d: UNK.
                                9 Jan Siegers Meinardi b: 13 JUL 1850 d: 19 SEP 1866
                                9 Fraukea Hasine Meinardi b: 19 AUG 1852 d: UNK.
                                9 Tjado Siegers Meinardi b: 24 OCT 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Heerelena Lückemina Meinardi b: 12 DEC 1856 d: UNK.
                                9 Moetjedina Meinardi b: 6 SEP 1859 d: 16 APR 1864
                                9 Margarethe Meinhardine Meinardi b: 1 MAR 1862 d: UNK.
                                9 Heyo Siegers Meinardi b: 15 AUG 1864 d: UNK.
                            8 Haaske Heeren Folkerts b: 30 APR 1825 d: 9 SEP 1866
                              + Lammert Lühring b: 20 JAN 1826 d: UNK.
                                9 Baudine Lühring b: 5 MAR 1863 d: UNK.
                                9 Hero Reinhardus Harmannus Lühring b: 12 NOV 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Reinhard Haasko Lühring b: 8 SEP 1866 d: UNK.
                            8 Gesina Folkerts b: 4 JUN 1831
                              + Jan Garrels Luitjens b: 28 FEB 1823
                                9 Hinrich Luitjens b: 16 DEC 1855
                                9 Hero Johann Luitjens b: 28 DEC 1858 d: UNK.
                                  + Intine Margarethe Strenge b: 18 OCT 1859 d: UNK.
                                    10 Luitjen Luitjens b: 9 APR 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Luitjens b: 28 APR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eduard Rudolf Luitjens b: 31 JUL 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Emil Adolf Luitjens b: 24 JUL 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eta Elise Luitjens b: 29 JUL 1893
                                    10 Folene Annette Luitjens b: 3 OCT 1894
                                    10 Etha Elise Luitjens b: 3 JAN 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Luitjens b: 29 FEB 1896 d: UNK.
                                9 Luitjen Christian Luitjens b: 11 FEB 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerhardina Catharina Pruin-Dorenbos b: 3 DEC 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Garrelts Luitjens b: 17 JUN 1874 d: 1876
                    6 Bauwe Heeren Freesemann b: 1 MAY 1764 d: UNK.
                      + Berent Ontjes Schulte b: 4 APR 1756 d: 7 FEB 1817
                        7 Reemda Schulte b: 10 FEB 1794 d: 8 AUG 1867
                          + Tjabbe Wübben van Lessen b: 16 JUL 1788 d: 7 MAR 1875
                            8 Berend Ontjes van Lessen b: 26 JUN 1814 d: UNK.
                            8 Son van Lessen b: 7 MAY 1815 d: 6 JUL 1815
                            8 Cornelius van Lessen b: 22 AUG 1816 d: 25 FEB 1903
                              + Gesche Gerdes b: 29 MAR 1838 d: 18 AUG 1906
                                9 Remdina van Lessen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Bouwina van Lessen b: 18 DEC 1819 d: 19 MAY 1820
                            8 Wübbo van Lessen b: 15 APR 1821 d: 9 DEC 1896
                              + Taalke Brouwer b: 14 JUN 1835 d: 1 OCT 1900
                                9 Johann Garrels van Lessen b: 25 FEB 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Annette Cramer b: 17 JUN 1866 d: 19 MAY 1944
                                    10 Taalke van Lessen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Wübbo van Lessen b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Remmina Margarete Van Lessen b: 23 JAN 1864 d: UNK.
                                  + Tjabbens Johannes van Lessen b: 31 OCT 1855 d: 5 MAR 1903
                                9 Bernhardine Johanne van Lessen b: 30 MAR 1866 d: UNK.
                                9 Tjabbo Wübben van Lessen b: 3 APR 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Weertdine Meyer b: 28 JUL 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wübbo Hermann van Lessen b: 20 APR 1906 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Anneus van Lessen b: 9 MAR 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Taleus van Lessen b: 21 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enno Bernhard van Lessen b: 15 DEC 1912 d: UNK.
                                9 Cornelius van Lessen b: 30 JAN 1872 d: UNK.
                                  + Mecheldine Johanne Schulte b: 4 FEB 1879 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wübbo Bernhard van Lessen b: 24 APR 1902 d: UNK.
                                    10 Bauwine Heerodine van Lessen b: 10 MAY 1903 d: UNK.
                                    10 Taline Remmine Margarete van Lessen b: 13 SEP 1904 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heero Anneus van Lessen b: 18 JAN 1906 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anneus Johann van Lessen b: 19 JUL 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Cornelius Tjabbo van Lessen b: 10 FEB 1911 d: UNK.
                                9 Reenstea van Lessen b: 17 OCT 1877 d: 21 APR 1880
                            8 Hero van Lessen b: 12 SEP 1824 d: UNK.
                              + Peterdina Wümpkes b: 21 FEB 1835 d: 8 NOV 1877
                                9 Tjabbo van Lessen b: 29 JAN 1857 d: UNK.
                                  + Maria Eilerdina Jacobs b: 21 MAR 1869 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Eildert van Lessen b: 9 APR 1896 d: GEFFALEN
                                    10 Peterdine Marie van Lessen b: 9 APR 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eildert Jacobs van Lessen b: 11 JUN 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Maria Freerkea van Lessen b: 4 JUN 1902 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Wümkes van Lessen b: 25 AUG 1904 d: UNK.
                                9 Rikkea Harmanna van Lessen b: 12 FEB 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Peter Smidt b: 28 SEP 1855 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Smidt b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                      + Thaddeus Spekker b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Harm Wümpkes van Lessen b: 8 JUL 1861 d: UNK.
                                  + Catharina Hilline Friederike Melcher b: 15 JUN 1868 d: UNK.
                                    10 Christine Eibine van Lessen b: 26 JUN 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Diedrich van Lessen b: 23 MAR 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Peterdine Hermine Catharine van Lessen b: 6 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Rendine Bouwine van Lessen b: 14 NOV 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Hinrich Erhard Petersen b: 21 OCT 1863 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geerd Janssen Petersen b: 4 FEB 1892 d: UNK.
                                9 Gesine Johanne van Lessen b: 19 JUN 1867 d: UNK.
                                  + Peter Heiko Claassen b: 28 FEB 1863 d: UNK.
                                    10 Robert Gebhard Leemhuis Claassen b: 5 AUG 1891 d: UNK.
                                    10 Katharine Peterdine Busemann Claassen b: 21 AUG 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Hermann Claassen b: 8 NOV 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Diederike Peterdine Gesine Claassen b: 18 MAR 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Helene Cornelia Claassen b: 1 MAY 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Sophie Wilhelmine Claassen b: 18 OCT 1902 d: UNK.
                                    10 Peter Kurt Claassen b: 15 MAR 1905 d: UNK.
                            8 Bouwina van Lessen b: 24 SEP 1828 d: 3 JAN 1918
                              + Johannes van Lessen b: 18 SEP 1806 d: 26 SEP 1868
                                9 Wübbo Tjabben van Lessen b: 1 APR 1854 d: UNK.
                                  + Margarete Melcherdine Hensmann b: 2 JUN 1865 d: 23 SEP 1936
                                    10 Bauwine Hilkea van Lessen b: 26 FEB 1891 d: UNK.
                                    10 Menna Margarete van Lessen b: 12 MAY 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Friederike van Lessen b: 28 FEB 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Frerich van Lessen b: 18 JUL 1895 d: 7 OCT 1896
                                    10 Johannes Frerich van Lessen b: 22 MAY 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Diederike Hillene van Lessen b: 10 OCT 1898 d: 5 JAN 1899
                                    10 Diedrich Lambert Wilhelm van Lessen b: 5 SEP 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margarete Melcherdine van Lessen b: 14 MAY 1901 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wübbine Tjabben van Lessen b: 1 OCT 1902 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child van Lessen b: 12 APR 1904 d: 12 AUG 1904
                                    10 Tjabbens Johannes van Lessen b: 30 JUN 1906 d: UNK.
                                9 Tjabbens Johannes van Lessen b: 31 OCT 1855 d: 5 MAR 1903
                                  + Remmina Margarete Van Lessen b: 23 JAN 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilkea Bauwina van Lessen b: 9 AUG 1857 d: 6 MAR 1892
                                9 Remmina Grietina van Lessen b: 1859 d: 29 DEC 1859
                                9 Child van Lessen b: 1861 d: 1861
                                9 Remmer Bernhard van Lessen b: 28 JUL 1863 d: UNK.
                                  + Sara Spekker b: 6 AUG 1867 d: 17 MAY 1911
                            8 Wobbina van Lessen b: 4 FEB 1832 d: UNK.
                            8 Frerich van Lessen b: 5 NOV 1835 d: 25 JUN 1898
                        7 Ontje Eikes Schulte b: 4 JUN 1796 d: 15 MAR 1797
                        7 Ontje Eikes Schulte b: 29 JUN 1797 d: 31 MAY 1798
                        7 Ontje Eikes Schulte b: 20 JAN 1799 d: 3 FEB 1799
                        7 Heere Untjes Schulte b: 20 JAN 1799 d: 5 FEB 1799
                        7 Sara Schulte b: 6 SEP 1800 d: 24 AUG 1858
                          + Berend Spekker b: 7 JUN 1800 d: 10 AUG 1866
                            8 Berend Ontjes Spekker b: 7 FEB 1831 d: 9 JUL 1892
                              + Alkina Spekker b: 19 FEB 1838 d: 20 FEB 1886
                                9 Sara Spekker b: 6 AUG 1867 d: 17 MAY 1911
                                  + Remmer Bernhard van Lessen b: 28 JUL 1863 d: UNK.
                    6 Geeske Heeren Untjes b: 7 APR 1766 d: 23 JAN 1854
                      + Hinderk Melefs Groeneveld b: 7 JAN 1768 d: 29 NOV 1856
                        7 Remda Hinderks Groeneveld b: 25 FEB 1793 d: 18 SEP 1872
                          + Nannen Dirks (Borchers) Lühring b: 29 MAY 1794 d: 16 MAY 1842
                            8 Elsina Lühring b: 14 AUG 1821 d: UNK.
                              + Coord Müller b: 7 AUG 1826 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Remdina Müller b: 30 SEP 1859 d: 21 NOV 1859
                                9 Remdina Müller b: 15 JUN 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Müller b: 5 MAR 1863 d: 20 JAN 1864
                            8 Hendrik (Hinderk) Nannen Lühring b: 5 MAY 1823 d: 28 JAN 1878
                              + Gertruid Carl Eggen b: abt 1812 d: 5 MAY 1880
                                9 Katharina Lühring b: 25 JUN 1848 d: UNK.
                                9 Carl Lühring b: 16 DEC 1850 d: 9 OCT 1874
                            8 Gesina Nannen Lühring b: 5 MAY 1826
                              + Johannes Hermannus Müller b: abt 1825
                                9 Nantina Müller b: 22 OCT 1849
                            8 Dirk Börcherts Lühring b: 22 APR 1829 d: 7 SEP 1879
                            8 Heere Ontjes Nannen Lühring b: 13 MAY 1832 d: 25 MAY 1874
                              + Geeske Janssen Bretgeld b: 18 JUL 1833 d: 27 APR 1893
                                9 Remdina Heeren Lühring b: 5 MAR 1858
                                  + Stoffer Koerts Alberts
                                    10 Peldina Stoffers Alberts b: 4 NOV 1884
                                      + Gerrit Johannes van Vügt
                                    10 Gesine Alberts b: 12 JAN 1888
                                    10 Koert Alberts b: 20 NOV 1890 d: 6 JAN 1891
                                    10 Hero Alberts b: 14 FEB 1892 d: 20 OCT 1899
                                    10 Koeno Alberts b: 18 NOV 1894
                                    10 Meikea Alberts b: 15 AUG 1899
                                    10 Meikea Alberts b: 4 MAY 1902
                                    10 Hilkeline Fentjedine Alberts b: 18 JUN 1904
                                9 Jan Heeren Lühring b: 23 OCT 1859 d: 10 JUL 1925
                                  + Antje Siemens b: abt 1867 d: 1917
                                    10 Geeske Janssen Lühring b: 6 JUN 1891
                                      + Hermann Heinrich Helmer Hohn
                                    10 Philipp Janssen Lühring b: 16 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                      + A. W. Frieda Schroeder
                                    10 Hero Janssen Lühring b: 27 AUG 1895
                                    10 Gesine Janssen Lühring b: 20 OCT 1897
                                    10 Remdina Lühring b: 3 MAR 1900 d: 16 SEP 1975
                                      + Heinrich Wilhelm Peterwerth
                                9 Nanne Heeren Lühring b: 4 JUL 1866
                                9 Ontje Heeren Lühring b: 11 APR 1869 d: 16 MAY 1931
                                9 Meike Heeren Lühring b: 9 AUG 1873 d: 6 MAR 1956
                                  + Gerhard Schriever b: 22 DEC 1873 d: 13 MAR 1960
                        7 Meelf Hinderks Groeneveld b: 27 JAN 1794 d: 3 JAN 1876
                          + Frouke (Vrouwke) Geerds Swalve b: 2 NOV 1802 d: 15 OCT 1878
                            8 Tiba Groeneveld b: 5 SEP 1826 d: 22 APR 1849
                            8 Hinderk Meelfs Groeneveld b: 11 MAR 1831 d: unk
                              + Antjedina Duhm b: 17 SEP 1846 d: UNK.
                            8 Gerharda Groeneveld b: 22 APR 1837 d: 21 APR 1878
                            8 Teetje Groeneveld b: 18 AUG 1840
                              + Casper Telkamp b: 1834 d: 1914
                                9 Fraukeline Telkamp b: 29 JUL 1878 d: 8 JAN 1894
                            8 Gezina Groeneveld b: 22 APR 1843 d: 21 DEC 1873
                            8 Catharina Johanna Groeneveld b: 7 APR 1845 d: 9 FEB 1883
                        7 Heere Uuntjes Groeneveld b: 5 JUN 1796 d: 22 JUN 1796
                        7 Teetje Groeneveld b: 2 JUL 1797
                        7 Heere Uuntjes Groeneveld b: 13 DEC 1798 d: 2 OCT 1872
                          + Aafkedina (Dina) Geerds Scheir b: abt 1801 d: 21 AUG 1874
                            8 Hinderk Meelfs Groeneveld b: 16 MAR 1836 d: 22 JUN 1836
                            8 Hinderk Groeneveld b: 12 MAY 1837 d: 18 MAY 1909
                              + Hilke Poppen b: 28 FEB 1837 d: 9 DEC 1891
                                9 Gepke Groeneveld b: 2 SEP 1866 d: UNK.
                                  + Geerd Harms Westermann b: 6 JUN 1861 d: unk
                                9 Aafkedina Groeneveld b: 20 FEB 1869 d: aft 1910
                                9 Heerine Gerhardus Groeneveld b: 5 SEP 1872 d: UNK.
                                  + Diederich Harms Klostermann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Son Groeneveld b: 10 NOV 1875 d: 10 NOV 1875
                                9 Heero Groeneveld b: 11 APR 1877 d: 26 APR 1877
                            8 Fraukea Groeneveld b: 18 MAR 1841 d: 31 MAR 1841
                            8 Froukea Groeneveld b: 18 APR 1846 d: 24 APR 1846
                        7 Jan Vrieseman Groeneveld
                        7 Harm Groeneveld b: 19 MAR 1802 d: 6 MAR 1803
                        7 Antje Groeneveld b: 2 APR 1804 d: 15 MAR 1872
                        7 Hinderk Meelfs Groeneveld b: 21 FEB 1806 d: 22 MAY 1838
                        7 Gesina Groeneveld b: 16 AUG 1807 d: 20 NOV 1807
                        7 Harm Groeneveld b: 17 AUG 1809 d: 4 OCT 1852
                        7 Gesina Groeneveld b: 19 SEP 1810 d: 24 JAN 1838
                    6 Aaltje Heeren b: 3 MAR 1772 d: 1773
                  + Jan Harms Fresemann b: 9 FEB 1729 d: 17 APR 1815
                    6 Heere Untjes Fresemann b: 10 APR 1776 d: 28 AUG 1831
                      + Meike Harberts Feenders b: 22 JAN 1779 d: 19 JAN 1847
                        7 Jan Frezemann b: 23 JUN 1800 d: 22 OCT 1877
                          + Geertruda M. Groeneveld b: 1 FEB 1802 d: 18 JUN 1869
                            8 Johan Freseman b: 17 MAY 1836 d: 17 DEC 1882
                              + Janette Müntinga b: 19 FEB 1838 d: 16 MAY 1892
                            8 Meinhard Freeseman b: 1 OCT 1838 d: 20 JAN 1871
                              + Aafkea Engelina Janssen b: 23 DEC 1839
                                9 Eelberdina Eka Freeseman b: 6 MAR 1870
                        7 Harbert Heeren Fresemann b: 2 JUN 1802 d: 14 FEB 1865
                          + Harmanna Harms Siemons b: abt 1807 d: 7 AUG 1852
                            8 Meikelina Frezemann b: 8 APR 1828 d: 24 NOV 1900
                              + Friedrich Christian van Aswege b: 19 APR 1824 d: 27 FEB 1899
                            8 Harm Siemens Fresemann b: 12 FEB 1832 d: UNK.
                              + Gertruda Albertine Boumann b: 26 SEP 1839 d: 16 OCT 1884
                                9 Harmanna Meikelina Fresemann b: 15 OCT 1860 d: 10 MAY 1861
                                9 Annette Fresemann b: 6 JUL 1862 d: 2 SEP 1875
                                9 Harmanne Meikelina Fresemann b: 25 FEB 1865 d: UNK.
                                  + Siebertus Arnoldus Alts
                                9 Cassia Fresemann b: 3 OCT 1867 d: UNK.
                                  + Onno Eberhard Vietor
                                9 Hertha Elsina Fresemann b: 14 NOV 1869 d: 7 MAR 1872
                                9 Gerrit Fresemann b: 14 JAN 1871 d: UNK.
                                9 Hero Elso Fresemann b: 27 FEB 1872 d: 19 MAY 1873
                                9 Hertha Elsina Fresemann b: 1 MAY 1873 d: 19 DEC 1873
                                9 Friedrich Hermann Fresemann b: 15 SEP 1874 d: UNK.
                                9 Son Fresemann b: 2 SEP 1875 d: 18 SEP 1875
                                9 Annette Fresemann b: 1 JAN 1877 d: 1 FEB 1879
                                9 Gertrude Fresemann b: 13 FEB 1878 d: UNK.
                                9 Annette Fresemann b: 7 MAR 1879 d: UNK.
                                9 Hermann Fresemann b: 16 JUL 1880 d: 20 AUG 1880
                                9 Dora Fresemann b: 16 OCT 1884 d: UNK.
                            8 Hero Fresemann b: 10 FEB 1834 d: UNK.
                              + Elsina Carsjens b: 11 DEC 1814 d: UNK.
                              + Schwantje Meyer b: 26 MAY 1850 d: UNK.
                                9 Harmannus Fresemann b: 2 JUL 1877 d: UNK.
                                9 Carl Bernhard Fresemann b: 31 MAY 1880 d: UNK.
                                9 Hertha Wobbine Fresemann b: 14 JUN 1881 d: UNK.
                                9 Cornelia Wobbine Fresemann b: 25 JUL 1882 d: UNK.
                                9 Helene Fresemann b: 1 JAN 1885 d: UNK.
                          + Johanna Berends Polman b: 23 JUN 1829 d: UNK.
                            8 Harbertus Fresemann b: 8 APR 1858 d: UNK.
                            8 Johannes Fresemann b: 29 SEP 1859 d: UNK.
                        7 Remdina Fresemann b: 11 JUL 1804
                          + Albert Visscher
                        7 Engelina Heeren Fresemann b: 9 FEB 1807 d: 1887
                          + Ontje Fokken Watzema b: 22 DEC 1803 d: 23 NOV 1873
                            8 Elisa Foelkea Watzema b: 9 FEB 1832 d: 17 MAY 1890
                              + Klaas Goeman Holtkamp b: 3 SEP 1819 d: 30 JAN 1887
                            8 Heero Watzema b: 19 SEP 1833 d: 1879
                            8 Meike Watzema b: 1 SEP 1835
                              + Peter Hinderks van der Wall b: 8 FEB 1835 d: 8 SEP 1878
                            8 Reinette Upkea Watzema b: 23 SEP 1837
                              + Johan Tileman Dothias Schelten b: 10 MAR 1831
                            8 Daughter Watzema b: 27 DEC 1838 d: 27 DEC 1838
                            8 Remdina Lubberta Watzema b: 13 APR 1840 d: 28 AUG 1871
                              + Wilhelm Eberhard Oltmanns b: 29 JUL 1837 d: 4 MAR 1893
                                9 Ontje Fokken Oltmanns b: 13 MAR 1868
                                  + Helene Delrichs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 27 JUN 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Friederike Ehrenrtraut b: 7 FEB 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Dora Annette Margarethe Oltmanns b: 14 JUL 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anita Oltmanns b: 11 JUL 1901 d: UNK.
                            8 Foelkelina Ontjenette Watzema b: 22 FEB 1847
                              + Dirk Kromminga b: 7 JUN 1850
                                9 Helene Heidine Kromminga b: 1 SEP 1880
                                9 Engeline Ottilie Hedwig Elise Kromminga b: 11 JAN 1883
                        7 Heere Untjes Fresemann b: 24 MAY 1809
                          + Johanna Heeren Feenders b: abt 1816 d: UNK.
                            8 Meike Freeseman b: 11 JAN 1835
                              + Diedrich Hero Duizelder b: 11 MAR 1834
                                9 Bertha Magretha Catrina Duizelder b: 23 JAN 1863
                                9 Jan Freseman Duizelder b: abt 3 APR 1864 d: 20 JUL 1864
                            8 Heere Fresemann b: 19 DEC 1836 d: 19 OCT 1840
                            8 Catharina Fresemann b: 7 JUL 1838
                              + Wilhelm Gerard Vischer b: 18 JUL 1832
                                9 Son Vischer b: 24 AUG 1862 d: 3 SEP 1862
                            8 Heere Fresemann b: 31 MAR 1841
                            8 Jan Harms Fresemann b: 18 JUN 1843 d: 4 APR 1844
                            8 Jan Harms Fresemann b: 25 OCT 1844 d: 23 AUG 1863
                            8 Son Fresemann b: 27 DEC 1845 d: 27 DEC 1845
                            8 Johanna Fresemann b: 9 APR 1847
                            8 Weerdina Fresemann b: 29 DEC 1848 d: 6 MAY 1930
                              + Herbert (Kok) Cook b: 23 APR 1850 d: 15 MAR 1924
                                9 Maggie Cook b: 19 JUL 1886 d: 2 OCT 1888
                                9 May Cook b: 2 JUN 1889 d: 11 SEP 1889
                                9 Katherine Cook b: 29 DEC 1890 d: 23 AUG 1891
                            8 Remdina Fresemann b: 20 APR 1852
                            8 Engelina Fresemann b: 2 OCT 1853 d: 22 JUL 1933
                              + Carl John Zielstorff b: 13 OCT 1847 d: 1 DEC 1933
                                9 Louise Katherine Zielstorff b: 15 JAN 1878 d: 13 APR 1934
                                9 August Frederick Zielstorff b: 23 AUG 1879 d: 7 JUL 1953
                                9 Herman Ferdinan Zielstorff b: 7 JAN 1881 d: 20 JUL 1974
                                9 Johanna Minnie Zielstorff b: 11 OCT 1882 d: 10 FEB 1967
                                9 Reaka Verdina Zielstorff b: 11 JUN 1885 d: 13 JAN 1968
                                9 Lena Wilhelmina Zielstorff b: 5 OCT 1888 d: 6 JUN 1979
                                9 Charles Zielstorff b: 11 SEP 1890 d: 1 NOV 1925
                                9 Rose Ida Zielstorff b: 22 NOV 1892 d: 1 JAN 1894
                            8 Fokko Feenders Fresemann b: 27 AUG 1856
                        7 Lubberta Johanna Geertruida Fresemann b: 31 AUG 1815
                          + Ubbo Penning
            4 Eeske Wiards von Mark b: UNK. d: 30 AUG 1731
              + Bouwe Sibens von Mark b: UNK. d: 28 MAY 1731
        3 Remde von Mark b: 12 APR 1646 d: UNK.
          + N. N. b: UNK. d: UNK.
        3 Onke Onkens von Mark b: 21 FEB 1648 d: 17 MAY 1714
          + Ave Ubbens b: abt 1660 d: 1 MAR 1738
            4 Ese Onken von Mark b: abt 1700 d: 27 MAY 1775
              + Focke Schulte b: abt 1698 d: 22 MAR 1773
                5 Bauwe Fokken Schulte b: abt 1722 d: 21 APR 1792
                  + Luppe Luppen d: 2 MAR 1758
                    6 Luppe Seben Luppen b: 25 MAY 1747
                    6 Ese Luppen b: 4 APR 1749 d: 16 MAR 1750
                    6 Focke Schulte Luppen b: 10 JUL 1752 d: 24 JUN 1773
                    6 Jann Luppen b: 10 MAY 1754 d: 20 FEB 1763
                    6 Onke Lüppen Iderhof b: 23 MAY 1756 d: 16 SEP 1844
                      + Elisabeth Meinerts Behnen b: abt 1772 d: 4 DEC 1851
                        7 Baue Iderhof b: 24 OCT 1793 d: 26 MAY 1875
                        7 Altie Iderhof b: 27 AUG 1795 d: 9 MAY 1798
                        7 Lüppe Sievers Iderhof b: 16 NOV 1796 d: 19 MAR 1820
                        7 Altien Iderhof b: 6 OCT 1798 d: 20 FEB 1799
                        7 Altielina Iderhof b: 9 FEB 1800 d: 28 FEB 1875
                        7 Meyna Iderhof b: 17 NOV 1801 d: 18 DEC 1801
                        7 Meinert Iderhof b: 7 DEC 1802
                        7 Ontie Lüppen Iderhof b: 12 DEC 1804
                        7 Eehe Iderhof b: 18 JAN 1807
                        7 Jantjen Iderhof b: 8 SEP 1809 d: 10 JUL 1830
                        7 Johannes Ontjes Iderhof b: 30 JAN 1812 d: 15 FEB 1885
                          + Pelkea Weerts de Buhr b: 16 DEC 1824 d: 8 MAR 1903
                            8 Elisabeth Catharina Iderhof b: 13 JUN 1851
                            8 Catharina Wiardina Iderhof b: 12 MAY 1854
                              + Frieling Groenefeld
                            8 Bauwe Ontjes Iderhof b: 14 JAN 1857 d: 29 MAR 1938
                            8 Wiard Ontjes Iderhof b: 9 APR 1861 d: 17 OCT 1892
                        7 Byna Ontjes Iderhof b: 9 JUL 1814 d: UNK.
                          + Hinderk Frielings Groeneveld b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Ontjeline Jantjedine Groeneveld b: 10 NOV 1851 d: 2 MAR 1857
                5 Ontje Focken Schulte b: abt 1723 d: 24 AUG 1783
                  + Swantje Henrichs b: 28 AUG 1755 d: UNK.
                    6 Ese Ontjes Schulte b: 9 MAY 1781 d: 27 JAN 1866
                      + Reent Upken Watzema b: 23 JAN 1770 d: 8 FEB 1833
                        7 Foelke Ibelings Watzema b: 7 APR 1800 d: 15 JUL 1884
                          + Klaas Adolf Oltmanns b: 5 JAN 1797 d: 30 APR 1839
                            8 Gebina Johanna Oltmanns b: 17 NOV 1819 d: 31 AUG 1870
                              + Ibeling Tjaben van Mark b: 22 JAN 1817 d: 22 JAN 1900
                                9 Follrich Ontjes van Mark b: 19 JUL 1843 d: UNK.
                                  + Fentje Pollmann b: 28 MAY 1853 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Volkmar van Mark b: 8 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor van Mark b: 13 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebbine Johanne van Mark b: 28 JAN 1891
                                    10 Friedrich Carl van Mark b: 18 SEP 1895 d: UNK.
                                9 Foelke Ibelings van Mark b: 20 OCT 1844 d: 15 APR 1880
                                9 Anna Juliane van Mark b: 7 MAY 1846 d: 1 MAR 1903
                                  + Carl Julius Hibben b: 1 DEC 1845 d: UNK.
                                9 Elise Renette van Mark b: 16 APR 1848 d: UNK.
                                  + Peter Hinderks van der Wall b: 8 FEB 1835 d: 8 SEP 1878
                                9 Child van Mark b: 2 NOV 1849 d: 2 NOV 1849
                                9 Antjedina Margaretha van Mark b: 25 NOV 1850 d: UNK.
                                  + Fenno Groeneveld b: 25 FEB 1843 d: 31 AUG 1909
                                9 Clara Adolfine van Mark b: 13 SEP 1852 d: UNK.
                                9 Gebina Johanna van Mark b: 16 MAY 1855 d: UNK.
                                  + Bernhard Rösing b: 24 MAR 1858 d: UNK.
                                    10 Peter Rösing b: 6 JUN 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebine Jolene Rösing b: 19 AUG 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fenna Rösing b: 6 APR 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Rösing b: 12 NOV 1894 d: UNK.
                                      + Therese Tobine Hensmann b: 20 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Clara Adolfine Rösing b: 13 SEP 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf van Mark b: 16 JAN 1857 d: 12 FEB 1858
                                9 Theda Bernhardine Wilhelmine van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Anton Diedrich Emil Benters b: 28 MAY 1861
                                    10 Fenke Margarethe Benters b: 23 MAY 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ibeling Theodor Benters b: 30 JAN 1892 d: 12 FEB 1910
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Auguste Benters b: 27 MAR 1897 d: UNK.
                                9 Elsine Margaretha Aeilberta van Mark b: 29 JAN 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Antoni Oltmanns b: 8 AUG 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jan Warntjes Oltmanns b: 20 DEC 1887 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Gebine Oltmanns b: 23 MAR 1890 d: UNK.
                            8 Reent Upkes Oltmanns b: 24 NOV 1821 d: 15 FEB 1891
                              + Rixteda Groeneveld b: 16 FEB 1821 d: JUL 1878
                                9 Clara Frauwine Oltmanns b: 17 MAR 1847 d: UNK.
                                  + Heiko Goudschaal b: 13 MAR 1835 d: 1 JAN 1879
                                    10 Wilhelm Rudolf Goudschaal b: 22 MAY 1865 d: UNK.
                                      + Clara Louise Wilhelmine Ristow b: 18 MAR 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Catharina Goudschaal b: 12 OCT 1866 d: UNK.
                                      + Rudolf Kloppenburg b: 17 APR 1862 d: UNK.
                                    10 Therese Goudschaal b: 2 MAY 1868 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gertrude Goudschaal b: 8 OCT 1869 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hedwig Clara Theodore Goudschaal b: 8 FEB 1871 d: UNK.
                                    10 Rena Folene Agnes Wilhelmine Johanne Goudschaal b: 2 JUL 1873 d: UNK.
                                    10 Reinhard Goudschaal b: 3 SEP 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 2 AUG 1848 d: 25 AUG 1882
                                9 Heiko Wilhelm Folkmar Oltmanns b: 25 JUN 1852 d: 19 MAR 1895
                                  + Frauke Wolbrechtdine Thedinga b: 25 JUN 1856 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meta Theodore Rena Stephanie Oltmanns b: 4 MAR 1882 d: UNK.
                                    10 Reinhard Oltmanns b: 18 JAN 1884 d: UNK.
                                9 Foelke Theodore Oltmanns b: 6 JUN 1858 d: 10 FEB 1891
                                  + Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Hoffmann b: 28 APR 1851 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margaretha Theodore Hermine Charlotte Hoffmann b: 4 MAY 1882 d: 15 MAY 1897
                                    10 Theodora Clara Volka Hermine Hoffmann b: 7 SEP 1883 d: UNK.
                                      + Carl Adolf Steinmeyer b: 1 JAN 1880 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hermann Reinhard Adolf Hoffmann b: 30 SEP 1884 d: UNK.
                                    10 Reinhard Carl Julius Wilhelm Hoffmann b: 4 NOV 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Hoffmann b: 4 OCT 1886 d: 13 AUG 1891
                            8 Johann Alrich Oltmanns b: 12 JAN 1824 d: 13 APR 1825
                            8 Elise Henriette Oltmanns b: 28 OCT 1825 d: 28 DEC 1898
                              + Johann Heinrich Strenge b: 26 JUL 1827 d: 29 DEC 1900
                                9 Inte Margaretha Strenge b: 30 MAY 1852 d: 1 JUN 1852
                                9 Ottomar Janssen Strenge b: 27 MAY 1853 d: 29 SEP 1881
                                9 Carl Adolf Strenge b: 17 DEC 1854 d: 22 JUL 1907
                                  + Schwanette Groeneveld b: 15 JUN 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Heinrich Strenge b: 11 DEC 1856 d: UNK.
                                  + Helene Bruns b: 24 JUL 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Intine Margarethe Strenge b: 18 OCT 1859 d: UNK.
                                  + Hero Johann Luitjens b: 28 DEC 1858 d: UNK.
                                    10 Luitjen Luitjens b: 9 APR 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Luitjens b: 28 APR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eduard Rudolf Luitjens b: 31 JUL 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Emil Adolf Luitjens b: 24 JUL 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eta Elise Luitjens b: 29 JUL 1893
                                    10 Folene Annette Luitjens b: 3 OCT 1894
                                    10 Etha Elise Luitjens b: 3 JAN 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Hero Luitjens b: 29 FEB 1896 d: UNK.
                                9 Emil Volkmar Strenge b: 2 MAR 1864 d: UNK.
                                  + Bertha Agnes Bartholomaeus b: 18 JAN 1871 d: UNK.
                                9 Foline Gebine Strenge b: 5 MAY 1862 d: UNK.
                                  + Hermann Johann Schulte b: 13 JUL 1862 d: UNK.
                                9 Wilhelm Conrad Bernhard Strenge b: 22 MAY 1866 d: UNK.
                                  + Eka Clementine Oltmanns b: 10 APR 1870 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Strenge b: 13 JAN 1892 d: 17 JAN 1892
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Strenge b: 23 JAN 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gretchen Strenge b: 26 JAN 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Onno Strenge b: 14 DEC 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Adolf Emil Strenge b: 14 DEC 1897 d: UNK.
                            8 Johann Alrich Oltmanns b: 5 MAY 1828 d: 23 SEP 1895
                              + Elsina Ukens b: 29 SEP 1831 d: 15 OCT 1899
                                9 Child Oltmanns b: BRF 1853 d: UNK.
                                9 Folene Annette Oltmanns b: 4 DEC 1853 d: UNK.
                                  + Bernhard D. Hinrichs b: 1859 d: 16 APR 1893
                                    10 Anna Foelkelina Hinrichs b: 1 SEP 1886 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Ahlrich Hinrichs b: 6 NOV 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elsine Claastine Hinrichs b: 6 OCT 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Engeline Theodore Hinrichs b: 26 JUL 1892 d: UNK.
                                9 Albert Ewald Oltmanns b: 31 DEC 1856 d: UNK.
                                  + Elise Hinrichs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Elsine Claastine Oltmanns b: 26 SEP 1885 d: 14 MAR 1886
                                    10 Elsine Claastine Oltmanns b: 23 FEB 1887 d: unk
                                    10 Anna Joelkemine Oltmanns b: 23 FEB 1887 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 24 SEP 1858 d: 14 MAR 1872
                            8 Ontje Fokko Oltmanns b: 21 AUG 1830 d: 20 MAR 1903
                              + Gretje Ukens b: 18 JAN 1834 d: UNK.
                                9 Foelke Antjedina Oltmanns b: 9 NOV 1857 d: UNK.
                                  + Uffe Wilhelm Ukens b: 21 MAR 1852
                                    10 Gebke Foelkea Adolfine Ukens b: 11 FEB 1880 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ontje Fokke Ukens b: 26 AUG 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gretjedina Elskeanna Ukens b: 29 OCT 1882 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ukedine Wilhelmine Ukens b: 31 OCT 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Uke Ekko Ukens b: 1 OCT 1885 d: 18 OCT 1885
                                    10 Uke Ekken Ukens b: 27 SEP 1886 d: 18 OCT 1912
                                    10 Child Ukens b: 24 SEP 1887 d: 28 SEP 1887
                                    10 Adolf Ekko Ukens b: 31 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Albrecht Ukens b: 4 AUG 1895 d: UNK.
                                9 Albert Adolf Oltmanns b: 28 OCT 1861 d: 6 MAR 1913
                                  + Gebke Ukens b: 19 MAY 1865 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margarethe Catharine Oltmanns b: 27 AUG 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eka Elskeanna Oltmanns b: 5 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gretchen Antjedina Oltmanns b: 5 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gebke Adolfine Oltmanns b: 2 MAY 1897 d: UNK.
                                9 Eka Clementine Oltmanns b: 10 APR 1870 d: UNK.
                                  + Wilhelm Conrad Bernhard Strenge b: 22 MAY 1866 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Strenge b: 13 JAN 1892 d: 17 JAN 1892
                                    10 Johann Heinrich Strenge b: 23 JAN 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gretchen Strenge b: 26 JAN 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Onno Strenge b: 14 DEC 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Adolf Emil Strenge b: 14 DEC 1897 d: UNK.
                                9 Otto Gerhard Oltmanns b: 3 NOV 1872 d: 8 NOV 1872
                                9 Elsine Gretchen Oltmanns b: 14 JUL 1878 d: UNK.
                            8 Carl Julius Oltmanns b: 3 AUG 1832 d: 17 MAR 1870
                              + Eylbertha Elsina Elsen b: 1 MAR 1836 d: 10 JAN 1915
                                9 Elsine Tjabine Oltmanns b: 23 NOV 1856 d: UNK.
                                  + Gustav Lichtnegger b: 26 JAN 1846 d: 12 DEC 1905
                                    10 Elfriede Bertha Lichtnegger b: 17 MAR 1882 d: UNK.
                                      + Hans Fritz Joachim Funck b: 11 FEB 1878 d: UNK.
                                    10 Paul Gustav Albert Heinrich Lichtnegger b: 9 APR 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Carl Wilhelm Lichtnegger b: 2 APR 1886 d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 24 JUL 1858 d: 4 AUG 1905
                                  + Elisabet Freesemann b: 21 OCT 1860 d: 24 JUL 1940
                                9 Folene Gebine Elise Oltmanns b: 14 JUL 1862
                                  + Wielf Borchers Brechtezende b: 21 JAN 1852 d: 1900
                                    10 Geerd Brechtezende b: 27 SEP 1881 d: 11 FEB 1882
                                  + Friedrich Wilhelm Beckhaus b: 7 SEP 1861 d: UNK.
                                    10 Fritz Beckhaus b: 16 JUL 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erika Emma Minna Auguste Beckhaus b: 30 JUN 1898 d: 25 MAR 1911
                                    10 Elsa Bertha Dorothea Beckhaus b: 10 MAY 1900 d: UNK.
                                9 Henriette Oltmanns b: 6 APR 1865 d: UNK.
                                  + Gerd Harms b: 15 JAN 1862 d: UNK.
                                9 Heinrich Bernhard Elsen Oltmanns b: 15 DEC 1870 d: 23 FEB 1897
                                  + Wilhelmine Müller b: 2 FEB 1871 d: UNK.
                                    10 Heinrich Bernhard Oltmanns b: 12 DEC 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eilberta Elsine Oltmanns b: 12 JUL 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Karl Julius Oltmanns b: 22 JUL 1896 d: UNK.
                            8 Wilhelm Eberhard Oltmanns b: 29 JUL 1837 d: 4 MAR 1893
                              + Remdina Lubberta Watzema b: 13 APR 1840 d: 28 AUG 1871
                                9 Ontje Fokken Oltmanns b: 13 MAR 1868
                                  + Helene Delrichs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 27 JUN 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Friederike Ehrenrtraut b: 7 FEB 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Dora Annette Margarethe Oltmanns b: 14 JUL 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anita Oltmanns b: 11 JUL 1901 d: UNK.
                              + Catharina Margaretha Eilks b: 14 APR 1846 d: UNK.
                                9 Marie Folene Oltmanns b: 10 MAR 1875 d: UNK.
                                  + Johannes Grahlmann b: 14 SEP 1868 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elisabeth Grahlmann b: 23 JAN 1899 d: UNK.
                                9 Clara Helene Oltmanns b: 20 AUG 1877 d: UNK.
                                  + Friedrich Gottfried Christian Rohlfing b: 5 OCT 1881 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margarete Rohlfing b: 23 JUN 1907 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anneliese Rohlfing b: 23 OCT 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Karl Heinz Rohlfing b: 22 NOV 1910 d: UNK.
                                    10 Elfriede Rohlfing b: 25 MAR 1912 d: UNK.
                        7 Ontje Fokken Watzema b: 22 DEC 1803 d: 23 NOV 1873
                          + Engelina Heeren Fresemann b: 9 FEB 1807 d: 1887
                            8 Elisa Foelkea Watzema b: 9 FEB 1832 d: 17 MAY 1890
                              + Klaas Goeman Holtkamp b: 3 SEP 1819 d: 30 JAN 1887
                            8 Heero Watzema b: 19 SEP 1833 d: 1879
                            8 Meike Watzema b: 1 SEP 1835
                              + Peter Hinderks van der Wall b: 8 FEB 1835 d: 8 SEP 1878
                            8 Reinette Upkea Watzema b: 23 SEP 1837
                              + Johan Tileman Dothias Schelten b: 10 MAR 1831
                            8 Daughter Watzema b: 27 DEC 1838 d: 27 DEC 1838
                            8 Remdina Lubberta Watzema b: 13 APR 1840 d: 28 AUG 1871
                              + Wilhelm Eberhard Oltmanns b: 29 JUL 1837 d: 4 MAR 1893
                                9 Ontje Fokken Oltmanns b: 13 MAR 1868
                                  + Helene Delrichs b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                9 Claas Adolf Oltmanns b: 27 JUN 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Friederike Ehrenrtraut b: 7 FEB 1872 d: UNK.
                                    10 Dora Annette Margarethe Oltmanns b: 14 JUL 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anita Oltmanns b: 11 JUL 1901 d: UNK.
                            8 Foelkelina Ontjenette Watzema b: 22 FEB 1847
                              + Dirk Kromminga b: 7 JUN 1850
                                9 Helene Heidine Kromminga b: 1 SEP 1880
                                9 Engeline Ottilie Hedwig Elise Kromminga b: 11 JAN 1883
                5 Antie Focken Schulte b: 1 MAY 1727
                  + Ontje Weyers Heikes b: 15 AUG 1729
                    6 Heike Geers Heikes b: 9 APR 1757
                    6 Focke Schulten Heikes b: 5 APR 1759
                    6 Ontje Heikes b: 26 DEC 1760
                    6 Ese Heikes b: 27 APR 1763
                    6 Ude Heikes b: 20 FEB 1765 d: 23 FEB 1765
                    6 Aeltje Heikes b: 12 JAN 1767
                    6 Bouwe Heikes b: 10 MAY 1769 d: 13 DEC 1771
                    6 Ude Heikes b: 14 JUN 1773
                5 Harm Scholten Schulte b: 2 FEB 1733
                5 Rembde Focken Schulte b: 5 FEB 1735
                  + Focke Harms
                5 Warntje Fokken Schulte b: 22 MAR 1737 d: 18 AUG 1808
                  + Tyske Peters Frölich b: 27 FEB 1758 d: 5 NOV 1819
                    6 Peter Warntjes Schulte b: ABT 1775 d: 14 MAY 1842
                      + Dedde Roelfs Pruin b: 3 AUG 1785 d: UNK.
                        7 Peter Janssen Scholte b: 19 SEP 1812 d: 1882
                          + Aleida Meddina Müntinga b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Peter Warntjes Schulte b: 9 MAY 1845 d: 1888
                              + Lümkelina Boekhoff b: 23 FEB 1846
                                9 Aleida Meddina Schulte b: 14 JUL 1884 d: UNK.
                            8 Titia Hinderika Scholte b: 15 JAN 1848 d: 13 JAN 1937
                              + Seert Goeman Boekhoff b: 14 APR 1848 d: 12 JUN 1925
                                9 Tjabbe Weert Boekhoff b: 1 MAR 1878 d: UNK.
                                9 Weert Tjabbe Boekhoff b: 22 DEC 1879 d: UNK.
                                9 Peter Boekhoff b: 28 SEP 1881 d: UNK.
                                9 Aleida Boekhoff b: 18 NOV 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Jelto Johannes Itzen b: 24 JUL 1878 d: GEF 10 MAY 1919
                                    10 Titia Hinrika Itzen b: 31 DEC 1906
                                      + Johann Hattermann b: 19 FEB 1903
                                    10 Elisabeth Aleida Itzen b: 3 APR 1914 d: 22 NOV 1918
                                    10 Living Itzen
                                9 Schwannette Boekhoff b: 28 NOV 1885 d: UNK.
                                9 Sara Boekhoff b: 10 NOV 1888 d: UNK.
                            8 Jan Müntinga Scholte b: 14 MAR 1852
                            8 Deddo Scholte b: 25 DEC 1857
                            8 Menne Scholte b: 22 MAR 1862
                        7 Tieske Peters Scholte b: 28 JAN 1817
                          + Eildert Tjaden
                    6 Jantje Warntjes Schulte b: 12 APR 1775
                    6 Eese Warntjes Schulte b: 27 MAR 1776 d: 18 OCT 1853
                      + Hinrich Harms Klinkenborg b: 11 AUG 1774 d: 9 NOV 1804
                      + Lammert Hinderks Tergast b: 29 DEC 1770 d: 17 OCT 1853
                        7 Hinrich Tergast b: 17 JUL 1807 d: UNK.
                        7 Warntje Focken Schulte Tergast b: 24 SEP 1809 d: 26 FEB 1854
                          + Hilke Behrends Oltmanns
                            8 Eese Warntjes Schulte Tergast b: 8 APR 1836 d: UNK.
                            8 Beelke Warntjes Schulte Tergast
                            8 Lammert Hinrich Schulte Tergast b: 1 MAR 1841 c: CN'FRMD 1858 d: UNK.
                            8 Berend Coords Schulte Tergast b: 8 JUL 1843 d: 27 APR 1860
                            8 Hinrich Heeren Tergast b: 15 JAN 1846 d: UNK.
                            8 Jelsche Christophers Tergast b: 13 SEP 1848 d: 3 JUN 1886
                            8 Son Tergast b: 19 JAN 1851 d: 24 JAN 1851
                            8 Son Tergast b: 19 JAN 1851 d: 24 JAN 1851
                            8 Daughter Tergast b: 19 JAN 1851 d: 24 JAN 1851
                        7 Heere Lammers Tergast b: 8 NOV 1811 d: 10 APR 1881
                          + Meike van Lessen b: 30 AUG 1807 d: 12 APR 1880
                            8 Else Tergast b: 3 AUG 1835 d: unk
                              + Wübbo van Lessen b: 9 AUG 1828 d: 30 OCT 1909
                                9 Hilkedina van Lessen b: 8 MAR 1856 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Ontjes van Mark b: 13 MAR 1853 d: 12 AUG 1900
                                    10 Onno Edzard van Mark b: 5 APR 1886 d: 28 MAY 1891
                                    10 Wübbo van Mark b: 6 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gesina Tammen Brons van Mark b: 26 DEC 1891 d: UNK.
                                9 Meike van Lessen b: 14 JAN 1858 d: 10 DEC 1905
                                9 Goeke van Lessen b: 25 MAY 1861 d: 17 JAN 1929
                                  + Elise Friedrike Margarete van Lessen b: 24 OCT 1860 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wübbo van Lessen b: 19 FEB 1885 d: 22 SEP 1954
                                      + Johanne Gerhardine Wübbena b: 14 OCT 1891 d: UNK.
                                    10 Bajo Gottfried van Lessen b: 2 APR 1886 d: UNK.
                                      + Kathatina Reins b: 19 JAN 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Edo van Lessen b: 3 MAR 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Julius Johann van Lessen b: 13 MAR 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Georg Edzard van Lessen b: 7 JUN 1904 d: UNK.
                            8 Ida Tergast b: 30 AUG 1837 d: UNK.
                            8 Lambert Tergast b: 9 DEC 1839 d: 10 JUL 1909
                              + Margareta Sjambina Freesemann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Herman Heinrich Tergast b: 30 MAY 1842 d: 6 JUN 1904
                              + Anna Fleßner b: UNK. d: UNK.
                            8 Ida Tergast b: 26 AUG 1845 d: UNK.
                              + Ontje Groenewold b: UNK. d: 21 JAN 1890
                            8 Nelkedina Tergast b: 22 DEC 1848 d: UNK.
                              + ? Weerda b: UNK. d: UNK.
                              + Johann Oltmanns b: 18 JAN 1852 d: UNK.
                        7 Johannes Tergast b: 10 JUL 1814 d: UNK.
                        7 Neelke Tergast b: 2 MAY 1818 d: UNK.
                    6 Fokke Warntjes Schulte b: 22 NOV 1778 d: 25 OCT 1784
                    6 Catharina Magreta Schulte b: 18 MAR 1781
                      + Miche Harms b: 25 FEB 1773
                        7 Warrentje Harms b: 6 OCT 1805
                        7 Harm Harms b: 8 JUN 1807 d: 14 MAR 1808
                        7 Catarina Harms b: 28 JUL 1808
                    6 Bauwe Scholten b: 17 SEP 1783 d: BFR 1861
                      + Abel Vietor b: 14 JAN 1784 d: 14 MAR 1861
                        7 Ulfert Abels Vietor b: abt 1811
                          + Lamberta Hoising Holtkamp b: 16 JAN 1821
                            8 Johann Lübbers Holtkamp Vietor b: 4 JUN 1848 d: UNK.
                              + Annette Foelkea Ukens b: 8 SEP 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Ulfert Vietor b: 20 FEB 1884 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Vietor b: 6 JAN 1886 d: UNK.
                                9 Ecko Ukens Vietor b: 19 MAY 1888 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Lamberta Vietor b: 16 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                    6 Fokke Warntjes Schulte b: 21 FEB 1787 d: 5 JUL 1817
                    6 Jan Warntjes Schulte b: 10 AUG 1790 d: 10 MAY 1791
                    6 Jan Warrentjes Schulte b: 2 SEP 1793 d: 20 JUN 1856
                      + Grietje Leemhuis b: 2 JAN 1805 d: 26 JUN 1874
                        7 Tyske Schulte b: 26 MAY 1846 d: 12 DEC 1868
                          + Herman Kratzenberg b: 29 DEC 1844 d: UNK.
                            8 Elsina Margretha Kratzenberg b: 30 JUN 1867 d: 6 JUL 1869
                5 Jantjen Fokken Schulte b: 18 DEC 1740 d: 5 OCT 1825
                  + Evert (Martini) Meinders b: 9 SEP 1730 d: 5 AUG 1798
                    6 Geertjen Evers b: 1 JUL 1771 d: 11 NOV 1837
                      + Hinderk Berents Boerma b: 1 AUG 1765
                        7 Antje Hinderks Buurmann b: 4 FEB 1792 d: 27 DEC 1852
                          + Ibeling Janssen Hündling b: 13 APR 1778 d: 6 APR 1843
                            8 Evert Ibelings Hündling b: 19 JUL 1826 d: 4 MAR 1898
                              + Taatje Berends Smidt b: 6 JAN 1828 d: 27 NOV 1860
                                9 Berend Hündling b: 11 OCT 1855 d: 21 OCT 1855
                                9 Antje Hündling b: 10 OCT 1857
                                9 Tatje Hisken Hündling b: 1 JAN 1860 d: 11 JAN 1861
                              + Aaltje Wilken Grünefeld b: 8 FEB 1838
                                9 Frouwke Hündling b: 2 MAR 1863
                                9 Ibeling Hündling b: 15 JAN 1865 d: 16 FEB 1865
                                9 Ibeling Hündling b: 22 DEC 1865
                                9 Wilke Everts Hündling b: 10 APR 1869 d: UNK.
                                  + Geertjedina Lütjemina Klinkhamer b: 7 APR 1880 d: UNK.
                                9 Berend Hündling b: 18 OCT 1871
                                9 Grietje Hündling b: 18 OCT 1871 d: 11 DEC 1871
                                9 Greetje Hündling b: 19 JUN 1874 d: 24 JUN 1880
                                9 Aaltje Hündling b: 7 JAN 1878 d: 11 JAN 1878
                                9 Meinhard Hündling b: 11 AUG 1880
                                  + Janna Barberina Klinkhamer b: 28 OCT 1883
                            8 Beerent Hündling b: 28 OCT 1829 d: 9 JAN 1835
                            8 Ibeling Meinders Hündling b: 11 JUN 1832
                              + Reenstelina Luitjens Roskam b: 13 NOV 1839 d: UNK.
                                9 Ibeling Luitjen Hündling b: 7 MAR 1860 d: 16 MAY 1951
                                9 Luitjen Hündling b: 22 OCT 1862
                                9 Evert Hündling b: 29 JAN 1865
                                9 Hempelina Hündling b: 21 JAN 1870
                        7 Eevert Hinderks Boermann b: 6 JUL 1796 d: 26 MAY 1829
                        7 Berent Hinderks Boermann b: 8 MAR 1799 d: UNK.
                          + Lümke Janssen Kluin b: 15 SEP 1815 d: 1889
                            8 Hinderk Boermann b: 10 FEB 1843 d: 26 MAY 1858
                            8 Jan Boermann b: 22 OCT 1844
                            8 Berend Berends Boermann b: 5 SEP 1848
                              + Klasine Hinderks Becker b: 1 JUL 1830
                            8 Antje Heijen (Kluin) Boermann b: 1 SEP 1854 d: 22 APR 1929
                              + Klaas Neemann b: 14 MAY 1855 d: 17 NOV 1946
                                9 Hermann Neemann b: 9 SEP 1890 d: 29 JAN 1975
                                  + Anna Gertha Janssen b: 3 DEC 1902 d: 24 APR 1949
                                9 Trientje Neemann b: 17 MAY 1895
                        7 Fokke Hinderks Boermann b: 9 OCT 1802 d: 6 AUG 1847
                          + Taalke Heeren Korporal b: abt 1813 d: 1885
                            8 Geertje Boermann b: 10 JUL 1839
                            8 Evert Boermann b: 9 MAY 1842
                        7 Meindert Hinderks Boerma b: 29 MAY 1805 d: 6 OCT 1865
                          + Hilke Janssen Hoek b: 4 NOV 1817
                            8 Anna Boerma b: 15 OCT 1855 d: 1923
                              + Hinderk Adams b: 10 MAR 1862 d: 1918
                                9 Elisabeth Adams b: 24 JAN 1890 d: 6 MAY 1966
                                  + Jan Graalmann b: 14 SEP 1890 d: 28 AUG 1961
                                9 Harmannus Adams b: 14 NOV 1892 d: GEF 30 OCT 1914
                                9 Meindert Adams b: 6 JUL 1895 d: 31 DEC 1948
                                  + Gesina Groen b: 10 DEC 1893 d: 12 FEB 1956
                                9 Hinderk Adams b: 23 OCT 1899 d: 20 FEB 1979
                                  + Fentjelina Schmidt b: 26 NOV 1895 d: 8 AUG 1971
                        7 Jantje Hinderks Boerma b: 28 JUL 1807 d: 23 SEP 1831
                        7 Heesse Hinderks Boerma b: 1 AUG 1810 d: 5 MAY 1830
                    6 Aafke Everts Martini b: 9 JAN 1773 d: 28 SEP 1810
                      + Gerd Albers Neemann b: 21 JUL 1774 d: 15 AUG 1818
                        7 Antie Geerts Neeman b: 18 AUG 1802 d: 1878
                          + Geert Harms Lühring b: 20 MAY 1795 d: 12 SEP 1845
                            8 Harm Lühring b: 21 DEC 1825 d: 24 MAR 1830
                            8 Geerd Albers Lühring b: 28 MAR 1828 d: unk
                              + Meentje Marks b: 30 JUL 1830 d: 1897
                                9 Antje Lühring b: 25 SEP 1857 d: UNK.
                                  + Tönjes Janssen Lütter b: 15 FEB 1860 d: UNK.
                                    10 Margaretha Antonette Jophanna Lütter b: 31 JAN 1885 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerd Lütter b: 27 DEC 1889 d: UNK.
                                    10 Reinhard Georg Lütter b: 3 AUG 1898 d: UNK.
                                9 Thalke Catharina Lühring b: 13 OCT 1861 d: UNK.
                                  + Hinderk Brink b: 7 APR 1860 d: 1903
                                    10 Geeske Brink b: 28 SEP 1889 d: 1894
                                    10 Gerd Brink b: 15 FEB 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Geeske Brink b: 24 MAR 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Child Brink b: 23 NOV 1900 d: 23 NOV 1900
                                    10 Heinrich Menno Brink b: 23 JUN 1902 d: UNK.
                                9 Gerd Lühring b: 20 MAR 1865 d: 28 MAR 1866
                                9 Gerd Lühring b: 11 SEP 1867 d: UNK.
                                  + Getina Buskohl b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Meentje Marie Johanne Lühring b: 5 NOV 1891 d: 5 DEC 1891
                                    10 Gerd Lühring b: 22 AUG 1893 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Rudolf Lühring b: 11 DEC 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wessel Jakobus Lühring b: 3 JAN 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meenke Lühring b: 23 JAN 1900 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerhard Anton Lühring b: 4 MAY 1905 d: UNK.
                                    10 Rudolf Johannes Lühring b: 18 MAY 1907 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanna Lucia Lühring b: 31 JAN 1873 d: UNK.
                                  + Klaas Albers Marks b: 25 JAN 1864 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Elisa Marks b: 10 JAN 1895 d: UNK.
                                      + Hinderk Antons Kerkhoff b: 22 MAY 1898 d: 19 APR 1971
                                    10 Meentje Marks b: 3 AUG 1897 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerdtha Marks b: 24 DEC 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eilert Janßen Marks b: 28 OCT 1901 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerd Marks b: 6 SEP 1904 d: UNK.
                                    10 Clasine Johanne Marks b: 3 DEC 1905 d: UNK.
                                    10 Claas Marks b: 26 NOV 1907 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Ludolf Marks b: 26 OCT 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johanne Marks b: 27 JUL 1914 d: UNK,
                                    10 Friedrich Marks b: 27 AUG 1915 d: UNK.
                            8 Harm Geerts Lühring b: 16 MAR 1831 d: UNK.
                              + Meentje Coers Buss b: 2 APR 1834 d: 9 NOV 1864
                                9 Antje Harms Lühring b: 5 MAY 1860 d: 1910
                                  + Riechert (Riechend) Reents Lükenga b: 30 OCT 1860 d: UNK.
                                    10 Teelkedina Lükenga b: 20 AUG 1884
                                      + Jelso Kruse b: 13 JUL 1882
                                    10 Harmina Lükenga b: 23 JUL 1886
                                      + Harm Hinderks
                                    10 Reena Lükenga b: 27 SEP 1888 d: UNK.
                                      + Jan Kurrelvink b: 25 OCT 1884 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johann Lükenga b: 11 FEB 1890 d: 22 AUG 1970
                                      + Wobke Tholen b: 18 SEP 1895 d: 22 APR 1979
                                    10 Hinrich Lükenga b: 14 OCT 1893
                                    10 Meentje Lükenga b: 13 APR 1896
                                    10 Richert Lükenga b: 28 FEB 1898
                                    10 Anton Gerhard Lükenga b: 21 JAN 1900 d: 11 SEP 1904
                                    10 Janna Woltjedina Lükenga b: 13 MAY 1902 d: UNK.
                                      + Diedrich Hermann Lünemann b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Helene Lükenga b: 27 SEP 1903
                                    10 Anton Lükenga b: 26 JUL 1905
                                9 Gretje Harms Lühring b: 3 SEP 1861 d: 20 APR 1867
                              + Hilke Franzen Ottjes b: 28 AUG 1833 d: 19 DEC 1878
                                9 Lena Lühring b: 18 JAN 1866 d: UNK.
                                  + Harm Möhlmann b: 1 JAN 1860 d: 1902
                                    10 Fraukelina Möhlmann b: 14 FEB 1895 d: UNK.
                                    10 Harm Möhlmann b: 25 MAY 1898 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eilert Möhlmann b: 23 SEP 1900 d: UNK.
                                9 Gerdina Lühring b: 11 FEB 1869 d: 9 APR 1869
                                9 Son Lühring b: 22 APR 1870 d: 28 APR 1870
                                9 Gerd Lühring b: 12 AUG 1871 d: UNK.
                                9 Franziska Aafkelina Lühring b: 24 OCT 1873 d: 14 JAN 1874
                                9 Franziska Aafkelina Lühring b: 26 NOV 1874 d: UNK.
                                9 Meike Johanna Lühring b: 24 JUL 1877 d: UNK.
                              + Catharina Margarethe Schmidt b: 14 MAY 1853 d: 1889
                                9 Abbo Lühring b: 24 JUN 1881 d: UNK.
                                9 Henrika Gerjedina Lühring b: 11 OCT 1884 d: UNK.
                                9 Catharina Margaretha Lühring b: 18 AUG 1889 d: UNK.
                            8 Afke Geerds Lühring b: 17 MAR 1833
                              + Hinrich Oltmanns Schliep b: 15 SEP 1833
                                9 Antje Schliep b: 27 SEP 1862
                                9 Oltmann Schliep b: 14 JUL 1864
                                9 Gerd Schliep b: 10 OCT 1867
                            8 Albert Lühring b: 12 NOV 1835 d: 27 DEC 1836
                            8 Albert Geerds Lühring b: 17 DEC 1837 d: 1905
                              + Heidina Harms Stamm b: 8 OCT 1842 d: 1886
                                9 Gerd Lühring b: 28 FEB 1867 d: 31 JUL 1868
                                9 Jantje Lühring b: 25 FEB 1869 d: 1876
                                9 Antje Lühring b: 17 DEC 1870 d: UNK.
                                  + Hinrich Eden b: 18 APR 1869
                                    10 Annette Eden b: 18 FEB 1892
                                    10 Albertdina Eden b: 2 OCT 1893
                                    10 Luise Johanne Eden b: 17 AUG 1895
                                    10 Albert Hinrich Eden b: 20 SEP 1897
                                    10 Luitjen Bernhard Eden b: 19 JAN 1900
                                    10 Hinrich Gerhard Hermann b: 28 AUG 1902
                                    10 Johann Diedrich Eden b: 17 FEB 1905
                                    10 Hermine Afkeline Eden b: 18 AUG 1907
                                    10 Living Eden
                                    10 Living Eden
                                9 Harmina Lühring b: 20 DEC 1872
                                9 Aafkedina Lühring b: 17 SEP 1874
                                9 Gerd Lühring b: 18 AUG 1876
                                9 Harm Lühring b: 20 MAY 1879
                                9 Hinrich Albert Lühring b: 3 MAY 1881
                                9 Jantje Lühring b: 27 MAR 1883
                                9 Heye Rudolf Lühring b: 1 SEP 1885 d: 1886
                          + Dirk Fokken Fehndel b: 29 JUL 1814 d: 7 JUL 1874
                            8 Focke Fehndel b: 9 DEC 1847 d: 1881
                        7 Evert Gerdes Neemann b: 20 MAR 1804 d: 21 DEC 1877
                          + Mareke Weerts Bronsema b: 24 OCT 1814 d: 1891
                            8 Geerd Alberts Neemann b: 4 JUL 1839 d: 9 JUL 1839
                            8 Weert Neemann b: 25 JUN 1840
                            8 Geerd Meinders Neemann b: 27 AUG 1843
                            8 Robert Neemann b: 20 JAN 1846 d: 28 JAN 1849
                            8 Aafke Neemann b: 1 DEC 1848 d: 4 JAN 1849
                            8 Aafke Everts Neemann b: 9 DEC 1849 d: 3 OCT 1928
                              + Hinderk Geerds Meinders b: 22 SEP 1825 d: 1914
                                9 Geerdjedine Johanne Meinders b: 18 FEB 1879 d: 28 FEB 1972
                                  + Johann Schmid b: 26 SEP 1873 d: 17 AUG 1947
                                9 Eberhard Meinders b: 7 MAR 1880
                                9 Marie Zwannette Meinders b: 19 APR 1883 d: 23 JAN 1957
                                9 Johann Wilko Meinders b: 25 APR 1885 d: 2 SEP 1977
                                  + Wilhelmine Janssen b: abt 1884 d: 14 DEC 1935
                                9 Katharina Eberhardine Meinders b: 12 NOV 1888 d: 8 FEB 1971
                                  + Wielf Schmid b: 25 APR 1877
                                9 Robertus Hinrich Meinders b: 29 JAN 1891 d: 21 JAN 1957
                            8 Robert Geerds Neemann b: 10 MAR 1853
                            8 Meyel Neemann b: 16 MAR 1857 d: 4 JAN 1858
                        7 Jantje Geerds Neemann b: 31 MAR 1806
                          + Reinder Reinders (Zweede) Sweede b: abt 1804 d: 28 JUL 1865
                            8 Geerd Sweede b: abt 1830 d: 9 APR 1845
                            8 Afke Sweede b: 14 AUG 1833 d: 25 OCT 1833
                            8 Reinder Sweede b: 31 MAR 1836 d: 8 OCT 1841
                            8 Klaas Sweede b: 16 JAN 1839
                              + Gertje Kleen b: 12 APR 1839
                                9 Jantje Sweede b: 18 OCT 1868
                            8 Aafke Reinders Sweede b: 14 DEC 1841 d: 11 APR 1905
                              + Ibeling Janssen Brandt b: 25 JAN 1837 d: 12 MAR 1905
                                9 Daughter Brandt b: 3 JAN 1873
                                9 Johann Brandt b: 2 AUG 1875
                                9 Jantje Brandt b: 24 APR 1881 d: 18 MAR 1882
                            8 Meindert Sweede b: 21 FEB 1844 d: 18 FEB 1849
                            8 Geerd Sweede b: 1 MAY 1850
                              + Hinrica Lünemann b: 2 AUG 1841
                                9 Reinder Sweede b: 1 APR 1874
                                9 Johann Sweede b: 19 APR 1876
                        7 Engel Geerts Neemann b: 21 FEB 1808
                          + Eildert Abels Smit b: 20 NOV 1806
                        7 Albertje Geerds Neemann b: 21 SEP 1810 d: 13 MAY 1811
                    6 Fentje Everts b: 12 MAR 1775 d: 22 MAR 1775
                    6 Eese Everts b: 16 JUN 1776
                    6 Meindert Everts b: 20 JUL 1780 d: 27 DEC 1814
                    6 Fentje Everts b: 2 MAR 1784 d: 27 MAY 1818
                5 Meme Fokken Schulte b: 20 APR 1743
            4 Rembda Ontjes d: 5 FEB 1732
              + Cornelius Mennen b: abt 1700 d: 30 DEC 1766
                5 Jantjen Mennen b: 20 DEC 1731 d: 23 FEB 1732
            4 Mene Onken von Mark b: 5 FEB 1707 d: 6 JAN 1791
              + Hinderich Janßen Holtkamp b: 1712 d: 25 DEC 1780
                5 Jan Lübberts Holtkamp b: 30 NOV 1738 d: 15 DEC 1738
                5 Jan Lübberts Holtkamp b: 5 APR 1740
                5 Ontje Ontjes Holtkamp b: 30 SEP 1742 d: 10 JAN 1829
                  + Tryntje Jaspers Goeman b: 7 MAY 1749 d: 5 OCT 1808
                    6 Avina Holtkamp b: abt 1773 d: 19 APR 1798
                    6 Jasper Goeman Holtkamp b: abt 1774 d: UNK.
                      + Grietje ter Haseborg b: abt 1776 d: UNK.
                        7 Ontje Holtkamp b: 18 NOV 1804 d: UNK.
                        7 Susanna Awina Holtkamp b: 4 MAR 1807 d: UNK.
                        7 Gepkea Holtkamp b: 13 MAY 1810 d: UNK.
                        7 Menno Holtkamp b: 14 MAY 1813 d: UNK.
                    6 Susanna Holtkamp b: 27 OCT 1777 d: 15 JUL 1788
                    6 Mena Holtkamp b: 21 APR 1780 d: 2 JUN 1780
                    6 Hinderikus Holtkamp b: 19 MAY 1781 d: 10 AUG 1829
                      + Zwantje Harms Diddens b: 21 OCT 1792 d: 5 MAY 1874
                        7 Trientje Hinderks Holtkamp b: 10 FEB 1814 d: 16 FEB 1900
                          + Engelke Aeilkes Freesemann b: 17 AUG 1820 d: 10 NOV 1868
                        7 Harm Berends Holtkamp b: 23 MAY 1815 d: 6 OCT 1866
                          + Hinderika Hopkes b: 3 MAR 1819 d: 31 MAY 1901
                        7 Ontjo Holtkamp b: 23 NOV 1816 d: 30 NOV 1816
                        7 Ontje Holtkamp b: 22 JUL 1818 d: 20 NOV 1900
                          + Titia Huis b: 8 NOV 1847 d: 2 JUN 1934
                        7 Klaas Goeman Holtkamp b: 3 SEP 1819 d: 30 JAN 1887
                          + Elisa Foelkea Watzema b: 9 FEB 1832 d: 17 MAY 1890
                        7 Grietje Holtkamp b: 7 SEP 1822 d: 25 OCT 1827
                        7 Antje Holtkamp b: 25 JUL 1824 d: UNK.
                        7 Grietje Holtkamp b: 25 DEC 1827 d: UNK.
                    6 Mena Holtkamp b: 6 SEP 1783 d: 4 APR 1851
                      + Jan Mellen Goeman b: 2 APR 1784 d: BFR 1843
                        7 Otto Goeman b: 30 OCT 1811 d: 1 MAR 1859
                          + Anna Kok b: 6 SEP 1813 d: 19 NOV 1872
                            8 Johann Ontjo Goeman b: 5 FEB 1852
                              + Aellina Weeldreyer b: 20 MAR 1856 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Othilda Goeman b: 23 SEP 1886 d: 1900
                                9 Hilke Wilhelmine Goeman b: 15 SEP 1887 d: UNK.
                                9 Swanette Catharina Goeman b: 13 OCT 1889 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanne Harmanne Abeline Goeman b: 27 APR 1893 d: 20 MAR 1912
                                9 Catrina Fendina Goeman b: 15 AUG 1894 d: UNK.
                            8 Daughter Goeman b: 23 JUL 1859 d: 23 JUL 1859
                            8 Antonette Catharine Else Goeman b: 23 JUL 1859 d: UNK.
                        7 Ontjo Holtkamp Goeman b: 17 FEB 1815 d: 188?
                          + Wübkelina von Mark
                            8 Johann Otto Goeman b: 2 SEP 18?? d: UNK.
                              + Johanna Barth b: 24 JAN 1866 d: UNK.
                                9 Ontjo Goeman
                                9 Deddo Goeman
                                9 Wübbo Goeman
                                9 Meenhard Albert Goeman
                                9 Jurine Goeman
                                9 Johann Otto Goeman
                            8 Engelina Goeman
                            8 Meena Katrina Goeman
                            8 Alberta Goeman
                        7 Tjaberdina Catharina Goeman b: 5 MAR 1817 d: 11 JAN 1847
                          + Heije Menssen Uden b: 17 MAR 1816 d: 1894
                            8 Menso Johann Uden b: 7 APR 1844
                            8 Meena Catharina Siverdina Uden b: 9 DEC 1845 d: 12 JUN 1866
                        7 Jasper Goeman b: 13 FEB 1818 d: 31 DEC 1900
                          + Greetje Engelina Goeman b: 29 NOV 1827 d: 19 NOV 1856
                            8 Johann Hermann Goeman b: 5 FEB 1851
                              + Fosken Swanette Johanne Wiarda b: 17 NOV 1860 d: UNK.
                                9 Catharina Margaretha Engelina Goeman b: 11 FEB 1904 d: UNK.
                            8 Gerhardus Stevens Goeman b: 1 JUN 1852 d: 3 JUL 1899
                            8 Meinhard Johann Heinrich Goeman b: 10 FEB 1854 d: 8 DEC 1900
                            8 Gregor Engelbert Melle Goeman b: 26 SEP 1856 d: 15 JAN 1857
                        7 Catharina Fendina Goeman b: 12 SEP 1822 d: 27 APR 1908
                          + Johannes Antoni b: 7 JAN 1783 d: 11 MAY 1868
                          + Abraham Peters Geelvink b: 13 OCT 1808 d: 10 FEB 1886
                        7 Harmannus Buseman Goeman b: 13 JUN 1826 d: 11/24/18661
                        7 Johann Heinrich Goeman b: 14 APR 1829 d: 31 OCT 1884
                          + Swanetta Beekman b: 14 AUG 1841 d: unk
                            8 Johann Anton Goeman b: 8 JAN 1862
                              + Janna Schulte b: 16 JAN 1870 d: UNK.
                                9 Zwanette Antine Goeman b: 2 FEB 1895 d: UNK.
                            8 Anna Ottilde Goeman b: 2 APR 1865 d: UNK.
                              + Simon Arends b: 22 DEC 1862 d: 29 NOV 1910
                            8 Peter Harmannus Goeman b: 1 AUG 1870 d: 17 JAN 1953
                              + Billina Tjaberdina Diddens b: 28 JAN 1878 d: UNK.
                                9 Johann Heinrich Goeman b: 13 OCT 1903 d: UNK.
                                  + Theda Jakoba Roskamp b: 16 APR 1906 d: UNK.
                                  + Johanne Christine Elisabeth Sikken b: 6 MAY 1909 d: UNK.
                                9 Catharina Fendina Goeman b: 17 DEC 1904 d: UNK.
                                9 Theda Hinderike Goeman b: 21 MAR 1912 d: UNK.
                                  + Walter Otto Ferdinand Waegner b: 16 MAR 1905 d: UNK.
                    6 Son Holtkamp b: 2 MAY 1786 d: 2 MAY 1786
                    6 Klaas Goeman Holtkamp b: 11 JUN 1787 d: 7 SEP 1858
                      + Tibetje Harms Christians b: abt 1813 d: 5 SEP 1867
                        7 Onko Onken Holtkamp b: 31 MAY 1840 d: 31 JAN 1849
                        7 Jasper Goeman Holtkamp b: 8 JUL 1841 d: 20 MAR 1875
                          + Ettje Christjaans b: 9 APR 1850 d: 14 DEC 1910
                            8 Anna Klasina Holtkamp b: 30 JUL 1870 d: 30 DEC 1884
                            8 Tibettje Onkoline Antjedine Holtkamp b: 30 JUL 1873 d: 19 JAN 1948
                              + Tönjes Enne Boekholder b: 12 JUL 1877 d: 24 MAY 1931
                        7 Catharina Awina Holtkamp b: 14 MAR 1844 d: UNK.
                          + Jan Warntjes Huisinga b: 25 APR 1836 d: 15 DEC 1889
                            8 Tibettje Huizinga b: 26 OCT 1865 d: 3 DEC 1923
                              + Hermann Gerhard Behrends b: 8 APR 1864 d: UNK.
                            8 Klaas Goeman Huisinga b: 30 NOV 1873 d: 15 DEC 1877
                            8 Feeko Frieling Huisinga b: 1 MAY 1876 d: 6 JUN 1958
                            8 Klaas Goeman Huisinga b: 24 FEB 1878 d: 20 MAR 1878
                            8 Klaas Goeman Huisinga b: 3 MAR 1880 d: GEF 11 NOV 1914
                              + Hinnerika Smit b: 24 MAY 1888 d: 11 JUN 1966
                        7 Klaas Herman Holtkamp b: 21 JUN 1847 d: 26 OCT 1873
                        7 Oncolina Holtkamp b: 19 JAN 1849 d: 13 FEB 1871
                        7 Son Holtkamp b: 12 JUL 1852 d: 12 JUL 1852
                    6 Son Holtkamp b: 18 AUG 1788 d: 18 AUG 1788
                    6 Jan Lübberts Holtkamp b: 6 JUN 1790 d: 20 NOV 1854
                      + Habbina Catharina Cornelia Penon b: 13 SEP 1786 d: 16 MAY 1863
                        7 Catharina Avina Holtkamp b: 19 APR 1815 d: UNK.
                          + Edzard Sieben Carl von Glan b: 13 AUG 1799 d: 11 APR 1880
                            8 Johann Lübbers Karl von Glan b: 6 MAY 1838 d: 1900
                              + Margaretha Elise Sophia Hemkes b: 6 MAR 1846
                                9 Edzard Siebens Karl von Glan b: 6 OCT 1875
                                9 Johannes Cornelius von Glan b: 16 MAR 1877
                                9 Koene Uden Heikes von Glan b: 22 SEP 1878
                                9 Onke Gottlieb Meinhard von Glan b: 12 FEB 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Margareta Johanne Hensmann b: 15 JUN 1886 d: UNK.
                        7 Anna Knottnerus Holtkamp b: 26 SEP 1816 d: 22 MAR 1885
                          + Johannes Weerds Wübbena b: 5 OCT 1813 d: 25 NOV 1901
                            8 Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 7 FEB 1840 d: 27 JAN 1889
                              + Ida Siepkea Rigts b: 7 NOV 1842 d: 22 FEB 1923
                                9 Anna Cornelia Engeline Wübbena b: 6 JUL 1870 d: 17 MAY 1959
                                  + Peter Hagen Buurmann b: 15 NOV 1860 d: 17 DEC 1937
                                    10 Wiard Buurmann b: 27 SEP 1895 d: UNK.
                                      + Elsine Freesemann b: 17 OCT 1899 d: UNK.
                                    10 Jelto Buurmann b: 9 DEC 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Meinhard Buurmann b: 31 JAN 1899 d: UNK.
                                      + Milly Kern b: 30 MAY 1908 d: UNK.
                                    10 Eilt Janssen Buurmann b: 29 APR 1901 d: UNK.
                                      + Dorothea Kaletsch b: 6 JUN 1909 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ida Buurmann b: 11 JAN 1905 d: UNK.
                                      + Peter Ulferts b: 28 OCT 1899 d: UNK.
                                9 Bernhard Habbo Friedrich Wübbena b: 30 SEP 1871 d: 14 FEB 1946
                                  + Hermine Annette Mennenga b: 11 JUL 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wiard Wübbena b: 1 NOV 1922 d: UNK.
                                      + Bertha Cramer b: 25 JAN 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Bernhard Wübbena b: 5 NOV 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Gertrud Johanne Diddens b: 16 MAR 1922 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erna Ida Wübbena b: 22 APR 1927 d: UNK.
                                      + Gerd Bayer b: 21 JUL 1922 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 27 JUN 1873 d: 10 FEB 1876
                                9 Hebedine Henriette Johanne Wübbena b: 4 FEB 1876 d: 22 APR 1945
                                  + Peter Cornelius Loesing b: 8 MAR 1874 d: 16 SEP 1954
                                    10 Engelhard Loesing b: 29 DEC 1908 d: GEF ? JAN 1946
                                    10 Wiard Loesing b: 23 MAR 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Johanna Loesing b: 4 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                      + Johann Friesemann Groeneveld b: 26 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                                9 Weerdine Engeline Johanne Wübbena b: 15 DEC 1879 d: 1 JUN 1930
                            8 Habbina Catharina Cornelia Wübbena b: 29 AUG 1842 d: UNK.
                              + Peter Karl Loesing b: 16 NOV 1833 d: 15 JUN 1907
                            8 Engelina Hilkea Wübbena b: 9 OCT 1843 d: 22 MAY 1858
                            8 Johann Lübbers Wübbena b: 25 NOV 1845 d: 20 OCT 1899
                              + Hilkedine Loesing b: 30 MAR 1864 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wiard Wübbena b: 24 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                                  + Sibylla Brücken b: 12 JAN 1896 d: UNK.
                                    10 Paul Wübbena b: 3 JAN 1929 d: UNK.
                                      + Renate Kahle b: 4 MAR 1925 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanne Gerhardine Wübbena b: 14 OCT 1891 d: UNK.
                                  + Wübbo van Lessen b: 19 FEB 1885 d: 22 SEP 1954
                                    10 Gustav Edzard van Lessen b: 5 MAR 1914 d: UNK.
                                      + Ingeborg Lawall b: 15 AUG 1920 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Helmut van Lessen b: 26 APR 1915 d: UNK.
                                      + Roselotte Haubensack b: 5 AUG 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Erwin Friedrich van Lessen b: 3 SEP 1919 d: UNK.
                                      + Gretel-Marie Scherler b: 1 OCT 1925 d: UNK.
                                9 Wiard Lefferdus Wübbena b: 1 APR 1893 d: UNK.
                                  + Gretchen Sjambina Gertrude Beening b: 6 NOV 1899 d: 21 JUL 1963
                                    10 Helga Wübbena b: 14 JUL 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Alois Cempiel b: UNK. d: UNK.
                                    10 Reemhard Wübbena b: 15 MAR 1926 d: UNK.
                                      + Dea Gruis b: 3 SEP 1927 d: UNK.
                                9 Hilda Marie Wübbena b: 4 AUG 1896 d: UNK.
                                  + Johann Aden b: 24 JUN 1888 d: UNK.
                                    10 Johannes Menne Aden b: 23 DEC 1921 d: UNK.
                                    10 Helmuth Jahann Aden b: 1 JAN 1924 d: UNK.
                                    10 Mathilda Gesine Aden b: 6 APR 1928 d: UNK.
                                    10 Gerold Aden b: 5 JAN 1933 d: UNK.
                            8 Hilkea Gebbedine Wübbena b: 2 FEB 1848 d: UNK.
                              + Roelof Johannes Sinningh b: 8 AUG 1847 d: 19 NOV 1908
                                9 Henrietta Bernhardin Antoinette Sinningh b: 20 JUN 1881 d: 1 MAR 1957
                                  + Arnold Ludwig Penon b: 2 JUL 1875 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Cornelia Engelina Sinningh b: 1 AUG 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Theodor Relotius b: 16 JAN 1877 d: 25 DEC 1955
                                9 Hanno Peter Grambergen Sinningh b: 1 AUG 1885 d: UNK.
                                9 Johanne Wiardine Hinrike Sinningh b: 15 AUG 1887 d: 23 NOV 1903
                                9 Anmette Hermine Friederike Sinningh b: 17 MAY 1890 d: UNK.
                            8 Engelke Müller Wübbena b: 26 MAY 1850 d: UNK.
                              + Deddea Loesing b: 27 JUL 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Johannes Wübbena b: 13 MAY 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Anna Heidina Engeline Wübbena b: 12 JUN 1894 d: UNK.
                                    10 Enno Wilhelm Wübbena b: 20 JAN 1921 d: UNK.
                                      + Helene Rolfine Ulbertus b: 7 MAY 1925 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelmus Johannes Wübbena b: 12 APR 1923 d: GEF 20 JUN 1944
                                    10 Johannes Detert Wübbena b: 6 JUN 1925 d: GEF 15 JAN 1945
                                    10 Deddea Johanna Wübbena b: 1 DEC 1928 d: UNK.
                                      + Rolf Janssen Hinrichs b: 21 MAY 1927 d: UNK.
                                9 Marie Annette Hilkea Wübbena b: 22 AUG 1883 d: UNK.
                                  + Broer Wilhelm Mecima b: 4 DEC 1880 d: UNK.
                                    10 Sidonie Elisabet Wilhelmine Wübbena b: 12 FEB 1913 d: UNK.
                                9 Annäus Knottnerus Wübbena b: 22 MAR 1885 d: UNK.
                                  + Unk.
                                9 Johanna Gerhardine Wübbena b: 19 APR 1891 d: UNK.
                                9 Engeline Catharine Cornelie Wübbena b: 9 OCT 1892 d: UNK.
                                  + Heinrich Metger b: 30 NOV 1892 d: UNK.
                                    10 Ida Metger b: 24 MAY 1925 d: UNK.
                                      + Menhard Ohling b: 6 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                    10 Wilhelm Metger b: 16 JUN 1929 d: UNK.
                            8 Anna Mena Johanna Wübbena b: 5 JUL 1853 d: UNK.
                              + Engelhardus Jacobus Loesing b: 17 JUL 1841 d: UNK.
                                9 Peter Cornelius Loesing b: 8 MAR 1874 d: 16 SEP 1954
                                  + Hebedine Henriette Johanne Wübbena b: 4 FEB 1876 d: 22 APR 1945
                                    10 Engelhard Loesing b: 29 DEC 1908 d: GEF ? JAN 1946
                                    10 Wiard Loesing b: 23 MAR 1911 d: UNK.
                                    10 Anna Johanna Loesing b: 4 OCT 1912 d: UNK.
                                      + Johann Friesemann Groeneveld b: 26 MAY 1910 d: UNK.
                            8 Johanna Lamberta Wübbena b: 18 NOV 1855 d: UNK.
                              + Johann Karl Loesing b: 29 AUG 1849 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Detje Loesing b: 2 NOV 1884 d: 29 OCT 1950
                                9 Theda Annette Loesing b: 29 OCT 1886 d: 4 FEB 1925
                                  + Bajo Leemhuis b: 5 MAY 1883 d: UNK.
                                    10 Carl Leemhuis b: 26 AUG 1920 d: GEF 27 AUG 1942
                                    10 Käthe Leemhuis b: 28 FEB 1923 d: UNK.
                                      + Bonno Georg Gruis b: 15 JAN 1925 d: UNK.
                        7 Mena Susanna Holtkamp b: 22 MAR 1819 d: 3 OCT 1912
                          + Johannes Cornelius Hemkes b: 5 SEP 1813 d: 5 JAN 1886
                            8 Meenhard Johann Cornelius Hemkes b: 23 SEP 1842 d: UNK.
                              + Anna Hinrika van Lessen b: 12 AUG 1863 d: UNK.
                        7 Lamberta Hoising Holtkamp b: 16 JAN 1821
                          + Ulfert Abels Vietor b: abt 1811
                            8 Johann Lübbers Holtkamp Vietor b: 4 JUN 1848 d: UNK.
                              + Annette Foelkea Ukens b: 8 SEP 1861 d: UNK.
                                9 Ulfert Vietor b: 20 FEB 1884 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Vietor b: 6 JAN 1886 d: UNK.
                                9 Ecko Ukens Vietor b: 19 MAY 1888 d: UNK.
                                9 Anna Lamberta Vietor b: 16 AUG 1890 d: UNK.
                        7 Ontja Holtkamp b: 20 SEP 1822 d: 5 JUN 1886
                          + Johannes Cornelius Hemkes b: 5 SEP 1813 d: 5 JAN 1886
                            8 Margaretha Elise Sophia Hemkes b: 6 MAR 1846
                              + Johann Lübbers Karl von Glan b: 6 MAY 1838 d: 1900
                                9 Edzard Siebens Karl von Glan b: 6 OCT 1875
                                9 Johannes Cornelius von Glan b: 16 MAR 1877
                                9 Koene Uden Heikes von Glan b: 22 SEP 1878
                                9 Onke Gottlieb Meinhard von Glan b: 12 FEB 1882 d: UNK.
                                  + Margareta Johanne Hensmann b: 15 JUN 1886 d: UNK.
                            8 Wilhelmine Johanne Hemkes b: 21 DEC 1855 d: UNK.
                              + Jasper Lambertus Hoisingh Stroman b: 13 OCT 1852 d: UNK.
                        7 Johanna Hermina Holtkamp b: 15 DEC 1824 d: 16 FEB 1908
                          + Hermann Wilhelm Rösingh b: 25 SEP 1817 d: 31 JUL 1903
                            8 Magdalena Catharina Rösingh b: 12 NOV 1861 d: UNK.
                              + Johann Bernhard Sinningh b: 22 APR 1854 d: UNK.
                                9 Son Sinningh b: 21 JAN 1891 d: 21 JAN 1891
                                9 Daughter Sinningh b: 8 JAN 1895 d: 10 JAN 1895
                        7 Klasina Hinrika Holtkamp b: 7 APR 1827 d: UNK.
                          + Cornelius Bargen Sissingh b: 16 DEC 1822 d: UNK.
                            8 Jacobus Hero Sissingh b: 12 JAN 1852
                        7 Lambertus Hoising Penon Holtkamp b: 9 SEP 1829 d: 20 JUN 1899
        3 Folkert von Mark b: 18 MAR 1652 d: UNK.
        3 Egbert Onkens von Mark b: 11 APR 1654 d: UNK.
        3 Eyelke (Eese) Ontjes von Mark b: UNK. d: UNK.
          + N. N. b: UNK. d: UNK.
        3 Amße Onken von Mark b: 4 JUN 1656 d: UNK.

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.