My Ancestry & their descendants plus misc research. Denis Paul Edeline

Entries: 66456    Updated: 2012-05-02 16:25:22 UTC (Wed)    Contact: Denis

Please email me, DENISPAUL2@AOL.COM, with ANY corrections, additions & comments

Index | Individual | Register | Public Profile


1 Pierre CHARRON b: 25 SEP 1698 d: 12 MAR 1742
  + Marie Angelique DEBLUCHE DIT LA SERRE b: 1701 d: 27 APR 1742
    2 Marie Elisabeth "Isabelle" CHARRON b: 8 DEC 1721 d: AFT 1774
      + Louis PIVERT DIT PARISIEN b: 1719 d: BET 1745 AND 1774
        3 Victoire Charlotte PIVERT DIT PARISIEN b: 23 OCT 1751 d: 14 MAR 1786
          + Pierre Francois TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 27 JAN 1746 d: 16 AUG 1818
            4 Marie Francoise TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 1 APR 1783 d: AFT 1825
              + Joseph BERTHIAUME b: 2 JUN 1779 d: AFT 1825
                5 Joseph BERTHIAUME
                5 Gabriel BERTHIAUME b: ABT 1815
                5 Catherine BERTHIAUME b: 20 SEP 1806 d: ABT 14 OCT 1877
                  + Joseph GAMELIN b: 2 OCT 1805 c: 3 OCT 1805 d: ABT 21 APR 1880
                    6 Joseph GAMELIN b: 25 JAN 1826 d: 6 JUL 1888
                      + Rosalie MONGEON b: 21 MAY 1826 d: BET 1860 AND 1863
                        7 Joseph GARNER III b: 1 JAN 1845 d: 14 MAR 1926
                          + Eliza DUPREE b: ABT 1853 d: 14 AUG 1928
                            8 Malinda GARNER b: 20 JAN 1867 d: 25 SEP 1898
                              + Henry PETEL
                                9 Roemma PETEL b: 30 APR 1884
                                9 Henry Jr. PETEL b: 12 JUL 1886
                                9 Delia PETEL b: 12 JUL 1887
                                9 Narcisse PETEL b: 20 JUL 1889
                                9 Joseph-Alfred PETEL b: 28 JUN 1891
                                9 Maria-Eva PETEL b: 26 JUL 1893
                                9 Maria-Alda PETEL b: 24 APR 1895
                                9 Maria-Malvina PETEL b: 11 JAN 1897
                                9 Maria-Hermelina PETEL b: 12 MAR 1898
                            8 Nelson GARNER b: 1 SEP 1868 d: 19 APR 1901
                              + Sophia CARBONNEAU
                                9 Maria-Malvina GARNER b: 30 MAR 1892
                                9 Joseph-Abraham GARNER b: 15 AUG 1893
                                9 Ida-Florence GARNER b: 9 MAY 1895 d: 7 FEB 1896
                                9 Lilia GARNER b: 12 AUG 1896 d: ABT 19 SEP 1897
                            8 Frank GARNER b: 31 DEC 1870 d: BEF SEP 1915
                            8 Maria-Alvina GARNER b: 6 MAY 1876 d: 31 JAN 1896
                        7 Xavier-Oliver GARNER b: ABT 1848 d: 2 JUN 1892
                          + Amelia THIBAULT b: 20 APR 1847 d: 3 JUN 1910
                            8 Eli GARNER b: 5 MAY 1872 d: 6 JUN 1956
                              + Emma Jane TERRIEN b: 17 JAN 1879 d: 30 APR 1961
                                9 Gertrude GARNER b: 9 FEB 1896
                                  + Howard MARTIN
                                9 Camille H. GARNER b: 23 FEB 1898
                                9 Joseph-Roy GARNER b: 9 APR 1899 d: 11 JAN 1975
                                  + Ethyl M. BOYDEN b: JAN 1893 d: 28 JUN 1968
                                9 Clarence-Isidore GARNER b: 26 OCT 1900 d: 6 DEC 1948
                                  + Barbara MCINTYRE
                                9 Leo-Francis GARNER b: 6 APR 1903 d: 28 MAY 1978
                                9 Floyd GARNER b: 1907 d: 21 JAN 1952
                                  + Evelyn MORGAN
                                9 Margaret-Hazel GARNER b: 18 MAR 1908 d: 2 SEP 1994
                                  + Floyd GONYEA d: 19 MAY 1975
                                    10 Living GONYEA
                                    10 Living GONYEA
                                    10 Barbara GONYEA b: 1 AUG 1933 d: 26 JAN 2008
                                      + William E. IRISH d: 8 MAR 1996
                                9 Erma GARNER b: 23 OCT 1912
                                9 George GARNER b: 23 JAN 1915 d: 17 APR 1983
                                  + Ruth FINNEGAN b: 18 NOV 1915
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                      + Living HUNTLEY
                                      + Living STONE
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                      + Thomas MCNULTY b: 12 JUN 1929
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                      + Living SEAMAN
                                      + Living NOVAK
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                      + Living WEST
                                    10 Mary Catherine GARNER b: 16 JUL 1947 d: 3 NOV 1959
                                    10 John P. GARNER b: 12 APR 1951 d: 6 MAY 1987
                            8 Rose GARNER b: 9 APR 1876 d: ABT 15 SEP 1898
                              + Louis GREGOIRE
                                9 Maria GREGOIRE b: 29 AUG 1891
                                9 Josephina-Emma GREGOIRE b: 1 MAY 1893
                                  + Thomas MCNAMARA
                                9 Moyses Arthur GREGOIRE b: 27 MAR 1895
                                9 Louis Emeric GREGOIRE b: 29 JUL 1897
                            8 Elizabeth-May GARNER b: 14 OCT 1878 d: 1949
                              + Cypren BERTRAND\BARTON
                              + Michael MOSES b: 8 MAR 1871 d: 15 JUL 1907
                                9 Arthur MOSES b: 17 NOV 1897 d: ABT 14 SEP 1898
                                9 Francis MOSES b: 29 MAY 1899 d: ABT 24 FEB 1902
                                9 Lily MOSES b: 12 JUL 1900 d: ABT 26 JUN 1906
                                9 Blanche MOSES b: 4 AUG 1905
                                  + Leo V. PLANTE
                            8 Alexander-David GARNER b: 7 DEC 1882 d: 6 OCT 1968
                              + Nina Mae RYAN b: 24 MAY 1884 d: 17 JAN 1936
                                9 Erma-Evelyn GARNER b: 13 APR 1905 d: 29 FEB 1996
                                  + Willard WATSON b: 22 MAY 1919
                                    10 Richard Alton WATSON b: 27 MAY 1937 d: 29 SEP 2001
                                      + Living ??
                                9 Merton Vernon GARNER b: 30 NOV 1906 d: 5 OCT 1970
                                  + Sybil Ella JONES b: 28 NOV 1903 d: 8 SEP 1982
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                      + Living ROBERTS
                                9 Francis Ivan GARNER b: 2 APR 1914 d: 4 JUN 1969
                                  + Ethel Esther WATERMAN b: 12 JUL 1906 d: 25 DEC 1992
                                9 Beulah GARNER b: 1 JUL 1920 d: 29 DEC 2006
                                  + Harlow Rhys SEXTON b: 20 FEB 1914 d: 18 OCT 1968
                                    10 Living SEXTON
                                      + Living PECK
                                    10 Living SEXTON
                                      + Living TARDBANIA
                                    10 Living SEXTON
                                      + Living BRETTELL
                                    10 Living SEXTON
                              + Sarah Theis CASSAVOY b: 1883 d: 14 MAY 1957
                        7 Adolphus GARNER b: ABT 1849 d: 1 FEB 1891
                          + Maria "Mary" THIBAULT b: ABT 1853 d: ABT 18 JAN 1898
                            8 Maria-Mathilde GARNER b: 19 MAR 1875 d: ABT 17 FEB 1892
                            8 Elizabeth GARNER b: 4 MAR 1877
                            8 Maria-Louisa GARNER b: 8 OCT 1878
                              + Theodore LAROCQUE
                                9 Florence LAROCQUE b: 16 JUN 1897
                            8 William GARNER b: 19 FEB 1881 d: 26 MAR 1896
                            8 Rosa-Anna GARNER b: 15 NOV 1882
                              + Henri GIBEAU
                                9 Lillian GIBEAU b: 25 MAR 1903
                            8 Adolphe GARNER b: 27 SEP 1884
                            8 Elise-Emma GARNER b: 18 JUN 1886 d: 11 FEB 1887
                            8 Joseph GARNER b: 6 FEB 1888 d: 16 JAN 1889
                        7 Moyse GARNER b: ABT 1852 d: 30 MAY 1880
                          + Louisa DOUAIRE b: 20 JAN 1849 d: 17 APR 1932
                            8 Leo GARNER b: 12 SEP 1869
                            8 Dennis M. GARNER b: 27 MAR 1871 d: 23 OCT 1938
                              + Melina TERRIEN b: 17 DEC 1875
                                9 Moysis-Camille GARNER b: 13 JAN 1895
                                  + Florence BROWN
                                9 Maria-Malvina Eva GARNER b: 3 FEB 1899
                                9 Ida Camillia GARNER b: 15 JAN 1902 d: JAN 1986
                                  + Frederick CATMAN , Jr.
                                9 Laurent GARNER b: 22 JUN 1903 d: 18 OCT 1903
                                9 Rosa-Anna GARNER b: 26 APR 1905
                                9 Catherine-Rosa GARNER b: 22 AUG 1907 d: 21 MAR 1977
                                9 Clifford GARNER b: 12 NOV 1909 d: 29 JUL 1999
                                    10 Living GARNER
                                9 Beatrice-Elisa GARNER b: 20 JUN 1913 d: 29 MAY 1991
                                9 Walter GARNER b: 20 MAR 1916 d: AUG 1982
                                9 Frederick GARNER b: 8 NOV 1918 d: JUL 1984
                            8 Narcissus GARNER b: 27 NOV 1873
                            8 Emma GARNER b: APR 1876 d: 1954
                              + Thomas Onesime PATENAUDE b: 7 AUG 1870 d: 1956
                                9 Arthur Raymond PATENAUDE b: 25 JUL 1898
                                9 Clarence Joseph PATENAUDE b: 3 MAY 1903 d: 26 SEP 1903
                                9 Maria Cecil Irene PATENAUDE b: 10 AUG 1904
                            8 Camilia GARNER b: 7 APR 1878
                            8 Catharina GARNER b: 27 MAR 1880
                        7 Mary GARNER b: ABT 1854
                          + ?? (husband of Mary Garner) CARBINEAU
                        7 Adela GARNER b: AUG 1856 d: 2 OCT 1912
                          + Amable DUPREE b: 15 JAN 1839 d: 23 AUG 1923
                            8 Ada DUPREE b: 1 APR 1880
                              + Antony THIBAULT
                            8 Joseph DUPREE b: 31 JUL 1881
                            8 Josephina DUPREE b: 18 MAR 1883 d: 13 MAR 1900
                            8 Andre DUPREE b: 10 MAY 1884
                            8 Maria-Emma DUPREE b: 17 SEP 1885
                            8 William DUPREE b: 18 MAR 1887 d: ABT 20 JAN 1892
                            8 Vitel DUPREE b: AUG 1888 d: 2 OCT 1888
                            8 Francis DUPREE b: 22 AUG 1889
                            8 Malvina DUPREE b: 3 APR 1891
                            8 Florence DUPREE b: 28 MAY 1892
                            8 Maria-Celina DUPREE b: 13 AUG 1896
                            8 Maria-Vitalina DUPREE b: 13 OCT 1897
                            8 Ermelinda DUPREE b: 23 JUL 1899 d: 22 AUG 1899
                            8 Emma DUPREE b: 22 AUG 1901
                        7 Alfred GARNER b: 26 JUN 1858
                        7 Elisa GARNER b: 5 JUL 1860 d: 19 FEB 1945
                          + Joseph BISSONNETTE b: JUL 1855 d: 5 NOV 1936
                            8 Willie BISSONNETTE b: 6 JAN 1880
                            8 Rose Delima BISSONNETTE b: ABT 1881 d: 25 MAR 1886
                            8 Maria BISSONNETTE b: 11 OCT 1882 d: 3 APR 1886
                            8 Abraham BISSONNETTE b: 30 AUG 1884 d: 14 APR 1886
                            8 Ida BISSONNETTE b: 6 MAR 1886 d: 1938
                              + Sylvenus BACHAND b: 14 JUN 1885 d: AFT 1938
                                9 Joseph BACHAND b: ABT 1908 d: AFT 1910
                                9 Elsie BACHAND b: ABT 1911 d: AFT 1930
                            8 Emma BISSONNETTE b: 6 NOV 1887
                              + Andrew ASSELIN
                            8 Joseph Jr. BISSONNETTE b: ABT JUN 1889 d: 26 SEP 1890
                            8 Francis BISSONNETTE b: 19 MAR 1891
                              + Eva LAROCHE
                            8 Edward BISSONNETTE b: 19 SEP 1892
                            8 Dora BISSONNETTE b: 28 JUL 1894 d: 21 NOV 1964
                              + Andrew R. PREMO b: 9 FEB 1876 d: 1952
                            8 Lydia BISSONNETTE b: 10 DEC 1896 d: 10 OCT 1971
                              + Benjamin MARLOWE b: 1894 d: 15 JAN 1937
                                9 Grace MARLOWE
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                9 Dorothy May MARLOWE b: 15 JUL 1919
                                  + Donald Lorenzo DUFRANE b: 6 APR 1916 d: 23 APR 1994
                                    10 Living DUFRANE
                                      + Living HUMISTON
                                9 Francis MARLOWE b: 26 JAN 1921 d: 6 JAN 1996
                                9 Lawrence MARLOWE b: 1923 d: 1968
                                9 Marion MARLOWE b: 13 FEB 1923 d: 15 AUG 1982
                                  + Chester F. MONICA
                                9 Joseph MARLOWE b: ABT 1928 d: 1 JUN 1937
                              + Sylvenus BACHAND b: 14 JUN 1885 d: AFT 1938
                            8 Frederic BISSONNETTE b: 26 JUN 1897 d: 28 OCT 1897
                            8 Gertrude May BISSONNETTE b: 12 OCT 1900 d: 29 OCT 1992
                              + Allen J. MARLOWE b: 4 MAY 1888 d: 13 JAN 1964
                                9 ?? (Mrs. Abare) MARLOWE
                                  + ?? (husband of Ms. Marlowe) ABARE
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                  + Donald PAYNE
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                  + Living DENNIS
                                9 ?? (dau of Allen J. Marlowe) MARLOWE
                                  + ?? (husband of Ms. Marlowe) WELLS
                                9 ?? (child of Allen J. Marlowe) MARLOWE
                                  + ?? (Mrs. Marlowe) BARCOMB
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                  + ?? (Mrs. Marlowe) LAROCK
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                  + Living VANHORN
                                9 Living MARLOWE
                                  + ?? (Mrs. Marlowe) LABARGE
                                9 Lydia MARLOWE b: 25 DEC 1919
                                  + Floyd BELAIR
                                9 Harriet MARLOWE b: 21 JUL 1921
                                  + Alfred DUFRANE
                                9 Gilbert MARLOWE b: 10 MAY 1923 d: 5 MAR 1988
                                  + Shirley REYNOLDS
                                9 Nellie MARLOWE b: 8 NOV 1924 d: 20 JUN 1984
                                  + Harold DUQUETTE
                                9 George MARLOWE b: 6 JUN 1926 d: 13 JUN 1982
                                  + Living WILSON
                                9 Josephine MARLOWE b: 15 OCT 1927 d: 10 MAR 1976
                                  + Joseph DUFRANE
                            8 Adolphus BISSONNETTE b: 3 JUL 1902
                            8 Priscilla BISSONNETTE b: 10 JAN 1909
                      + Lina LEFEBVRE b: 12 AUG 1841 d: 23 MAR 1892
                        7 Leo GARNER b: 24 SEP 1864
                        7 Maria-Delima GARNER b: 1 JAN 1866 d: 16 AUG 1888
                          + Peter CARRIERE
                            8 Denis-Henri CARRIERE b: 22 MAR 1883
                            8 Catherine CARRIERE b: 7 JUN 1885
                        7 Alexander GARNER b: 13 NOV 1867
                          + Marie DUMAIS
                            8 Alexander-Walter GARNER b: 5 MAY 1888
                            8 Edward GARNER b: 14 NOV 1889
                            8 Emma-Amanda GARNER b: 7 MAR 1893
                            8 Maria-May GARNER b: 7 SEP 1894
                            8 Maria-Delia GARNER b: 11 SEP 1896
                            8 Maria-Lina GARNER b: 14 MAR 1899
                        7 Elisa GARNER b: 29 MAY 1869
                        7 Gilbert GARNER b: 1 NOV 1870
                          + Maria CUSSON
                            8 Maria-Nathalia GARNER b: 17 JAN 1892
                            8 Maria-Florence GARNER b: 29 OCT 1894
                              + Alfred MARLEAU
                            8 Joseph-Omer GARNER b: 19 OCT 1896
                            8 Maria-May GARNER b: 9 OCT 1898
                        7 Denis GARNER b: 3 JAN 1873 d: 28 AUG 1888
                        7 Stanislaus GARNER b: 2 JAN 1875
                          + Louisa FACETTE
                            8 Maria-Gratia "Grace" E. GARNER b: 18 NOV 1897
                            8 Maria-Edna GARNER b: 8 MAR 1899
                            8 Maria-Ludovica GARNER b: 4 NOV 1900
                        7 William GARNER b: 15 MAY 1879
                        7 Alfred GARNER b: 20 OCT 1881
                        7 Francis GARNER b: 31 JAN 1883
                        7 Marie Olivine GARNER b: 5 FEB 1885 d: 18 MAR 1956
                          + Napoleon ROBERT
                          + Charles E. OUELLETTE b: ABT 1871 d: 14 MAY 1909
                            8 Charles-William Joseph OUELLETTE b: 22 MAR 1902 d: 2 JUN 1974
                              + Hildegarde H. SCHEFTER b: 17 JUN 1908 d: 16 OCT 1994
                            8 Marie-Rose OUELLETTE b: 6 FEB 1904
                            8 Joseph OUELLETTE b: 16 JAN 1905 d: 6 SEP 1905
                          + Dellavan D. WOOD
                    6 Sophie GAMELIN b: 8 JUL 1827 d: AFT 1844
                      + Pierre SOUCIS d: AFT 1844
                        7 (married children??) SOUCIS
                    6 Andre "Andrew" GAMELIN b: 23 SEP 1829 d: 29 DEC 1887
                      + Mathilda PATANAUDE
                        7 Fred GARNER d: 4 APR 1920
                        7 Virginia GARNER b: 22 OCT 1858
                        7 Andre GARNER b: 16 JUL 1860
                        7 Florence (Flora) GARNER b: 10 SEP 1865 d: 13 FEB 1911
                          + Lawrence MASTERSON
                      + Lucy BELLEFLEUR b: 11 FEB 1846 d: 11 JAN 1910
                        7 Annette GARNER
                        7 Malvina GARNER b: MAR 1878 d: 9 JUN 1905
                        7 Mary GARNER b: APR 1880 d: 4 JUL 1900
                        7 Mary-Ann-Mable GARNER b: SEP 1887 d: 24 FEB 1968
                    6 Jacques GAMELIN b: 24 JUN 1832 d: 7 JUL 1834
                    6 Eliza GAMELIN b: ABT 1833
                    6 Anastazie GAMELIN b: 29 AUG 1834
                    6 Charles GAMELIN b: 12 MAR 1837
                    6 Flavie GAMELIN b: 4 JUL 1840
                      + Louis PATENODE b: 25 FEB 1838 d: ABT 29 DEC 1906
                        7 Margaret PATENODE b: 10 JAN 1861
                        7 Margaret PATENODE b: 27 MAY 1864
                          + Edward PERKINS
                        7 Henrica PATENODE b: 20 FEB 1866
                          + Gedeon LAPLANTE
                    6 Emelie GAMELIN b: 27 FEB 1843
                    6 Eleanon GAMELIN b: ABT 1846
                    6 Mary GAMELIN b: ABT 1850 d: ABT 12 OCT 1888
                      + Louis GENDRON
                        7 Radolphus GENDRON b: AUG 1873
                        7 Marie Delima GENDRON b: 19 MAR 1875
                        7 William GENDRON b: 12 NOV 1876
                        7 Joseph GENDRON b: 17 FEB 1880
                        7 Oliver GENDRON b: 22 JUL 1882
                        7 Marie Josephine GENDRON b: 30 MAY 1884
                        7 John-Baptise GENDRON b: 24 JUL 1887 d: ABT 26 MAY 1888
                    6 Catherine GAMELIN b: ABT 1853
                      + Antony LAROCHE
                        7 Rose Anna LAROCHE b: 19 FEB 1885
            4 Francois TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST d: AFT 1803
            4 Alexis TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 20 MAY 1785 d: 20 JUN 1871
              + Marguerite GIROUX b: 31 JAN 1793 d: AFT 1835
                5 Alexander THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 20 NOV 1811
                5 Jean Baptiste THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 22 OCT 1813 d: AFT 1833
                  + Marie Olivia LACROIX d: AFT 1833
                    6 Camille TIRIAC b: 19 DEC 1841
                    6 Henrietta TIRIAC b: ABT 1839
                      + Alfred RAYMOND b: ABT 1825 d: 15 MAR 1894
                        7 Joseph V. RAYMOND b: 23 NOV 1873 d: 12 APR 1945
                          + Donalda Marie GALLIEN b: 6 FEB 1877 d: 23 MAY 1970
                            8 Joseph Alton RAYMOND b: 18 FEB 1903 d: 13 SEP 1989
                            8 Adelord Raymond RAYMOND b: DEC 1896
                            8 Clarence RAYMOND b: 16 OCT 1913 d: JUL 2000
                            8 Donalda RAYMOND b: 1900
                            8 George RAYMOND
                            8 Eli RAYMOND
                            8 Clara RAYMOND b: MAY 1898
                            8 Marie Louise RAYMOND b: 10 FEB 1908
                            8 Elisee Cyrille RAYMOND b: 6 AUG 1905
                        7 Delia RAYMOND b: 1855
                          + ?? LASONDE
                        7 Josephina R. RAYMOND b: 27 JAN 1871
                          + ?? BROOKS
                        7 Cyril RAYMOND b: 1 DEC 1869
                          + Jeannie ??
                            8 Henry RAMEAU b: 1899
                            8 William RAMEAU b: 1902
                            8 Samuel RAMEAU b: 1904
                            8 George RAMEAU b: 1905
                            8 Arthur RAMEAU b: 1907
                            8 Eva RAMEAU b: 1909
                            8 Lillian RAMEAU b: 1914
                            8 Ernest RAMEAU b: 18 DEC 1919 d: 30 MAR 1999
                        7 Alfred RAYMOND b: 1876
                        7 George Henry RAYMOND b: 18 DEC 1869
                    6 Adelina TIRIAC
                      + Frederick RAMEAU b: 1825 d: 15 MAR 1894
                        7 Delia RAMEAU b: 1855
                          + ?? LASONDE
                        7 Cyril RAMEAU b: 1867
                          + Olive BURNWAY
                        7 Josephine RAMEAU b: 1871
                          + ?? BROOKS
                        7 Joseph Vincefhaf RAMEAU b: 23 NOV 1873 d: 12 APR 1945
                          + Donalda M. GALIEN b: 6 FEB 1877 d: 23 MAY 1970
                        7 Alfred RAMEAU b: 1876
                    6 Omelia TIRIAC
                    6 Joseph TIRIAC
                      + Maria BERNARD
                        7 Catharina Delia TIRIAC b: 24 APR 1880
                5 Flavie THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 3 AUG 1815
                5 Francois TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 25 AUG 1817 d: AFT 1839
                  + Marguerite SENEZAC d: AFT 1839
                    6 (children??) TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST
                5 Jean Benony THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 11 NOV 1819
                5 Michel TIRIAC b: 12 OCT 1821 d: AFT 1850
                  + Flavie MORIN d: AFT 1850
                    6 Hermine TIRIAC b: 19 AUG 1848
                    6 Michel TIRIAC b: 28 JAN 1850
                    6 (married children??) TIRIAC
                5 Francois Xavier THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 25 SEP 1822 d: AFT 1852
                  + Suzanne COTE d: AFT 1852
                    6 (children??) TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST
                5 Narcisse TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 30 SEP 1823 d: AFT 1852
                  + Sophronie COTE d: AFT 1852
                    6 Edouard TIRIAC b: 18 MAY 1860
                5 Amelie TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 8 JAN 1826 d: AFT 1844
                  + Jean Baptiste PAILLE d: AFT 1844
                    6 (children??) PAILLE
                5 Odille Domitille THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 1828
                5 Emilie THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 23 MAR 1833 d: AFT 1850
                  + David HEBERT b: 1814 d: 1855
                    6 (children??) HEBERT
                5 Joseph THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 28 FEB 1835 d: AFT 1858
                  + Flavie BENOIT d: AFT 1858
                    6 Joseph Moise Israel TIRIAC b: 16 OCT 1860 d: AFT 1880
                      + Mathilda GREGOIRE b: APR 1866
                        7 Joseph THERIAQUE b: 17 OCT 1901
                          + Ida CHARPENTIER
                        7 Matilda THERIAQUE b: 1891
                        7 Joseph O. THERIAQUE b: 5 APR 1892 d: 5 APR 1892
                        7 Amelia THERIAQUE b: 1893
                        7 Elizabeth THERIAQUE b: 29 JAN 1894
                        7 (Infant) THERIAQUE b: 1895 d: 1895
                        7 Edward THERIAQUE b: 1896
                        7 Olivine THERIAQUE b: 30 AUG 1897
                        7 Charles Clement THERIAQUE b: 5 JUL 1899
                        7 Beatrice THERIAQUE b: 1902 d: 2 SEP 1904
                5 Elisabeth THIRIAC DE LAFOREST b: 15 SEP 1839 d: AFT 1878
                  + Petro MOQUIN
                    6 Marie Louisya MOQUIN b: 27 FEB 1863
                    6 Elisabeth MOQUIN b: 26 OCT 1866
                    6 Maria MOQUIN b: 25 APR 1868
                    6 Maria MOQUIN b: 10 JUN 1871
                    6 Henry MOQUIN b: 5 MAR 1873
                    6 Joseph MOQUIN b: 27 SEP 1874
                    6 Francis Xaverius MOQUIN b: 24 AUG 1876
                    6 Amelia Laura MOQUIN b: 24 FEB 1878
            4 Antoine TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 6 OCT 1779
            4 Marie Louise TIRIAQUE DIT LAFOREST b: 24 AUG 1781
        3 Louis PIVERT DIT PARISIEN b: 1 JAN 1745
    2 Marie Charlotte CHARRON b: 24 MAY 1723 d: 20 MAY 1802
      + Pierre BRAIS DIT LABONTE b: 22 OCT 1712 d: BET 1742 AND 1752
        3 Charlotte BRAIS DIT LABONTE b: 6 OCT 1742 d: 15 AUG 1804
          + Jean Baptiste LAJEUNESSE b: 31 JAN 1737 d: 14 NOV 1819
            4 Pascal Albert LAJEUNESSE b: 1 SEP 1772 d: BET 1793 AND 1799
              + Celeste ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1799
                5 Celeste LAJEUNESSE b: 3 DEC 1794 d: AFT 1812
                  + Jacques ROBERT d: AFT 1812
                    6 Pierre ROBERT d: AFT 1841
                      + Josette MONAST
                        7 Pierre ROBERT d: AFT 1882
                          + Helene BEAUDRY d: AFT 1882
                        7 Angelique ROBERT d: AFT 1862
                          + Joseph Napoleon DION d: AFT 1862
                            8 Adelia DION d: AFT 1901
                              + Pierre LANDEL d: AFT 1901
                            8 Israel DION d: AFT 1899
                              + Frederise VIENS d: AFT 1899
                            8 Pierre DION d: AFT 1885
                              + Marie Mederise VIENS d: AFT 1885
                            8 Napoleon DION d: AFT 1885
                              + Marie Angelique DUSSAULT d: AFT 1885
                        7 Mathilde ROBERT d: AFT 1868
                          + Pierre Emery MAILLOUX d: AFT 1868
                            8 Pierre MAILLOUX d: AFT 1888
                              + Elizabeth GAUVIN d: AFT 1888
                        7 Adele ROBERT d: AFT 1872
                          + Joseph SORRETTE d: AFT 1872
                        7 Josephte ROBERT d: AFT 1866
                          + Pierre Solyme BEDARD d: AFT 1866
                            8 Philias BEDARD d: AFT 1893
                              + Regina BEAUVAIS d: AFT 1893
                        7 Virginie ROBERT d: AFT 1871
                          + Delphis BAUDRIAULT DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1871
                    6 Louis ROBERT d: AFT 1830
                      + Celeste MAILLOUX d: AFT 1830
                        7 Philomene ROBERT d: AFT 1864
                          + Joseph BROUILLARD d: AFT 1864
                            8 Louis BROUILLARD d: AFT 1897
                              + Florida ARNOLD d: AFT 1897
                        7 Desanges ROBERT d: AFT 1870
                          + Francois GENDRON d: AFT 1870
                            8 (married children??) GENDRON
                        7 Louis ROBERT d: AFT 1873
                          + Marceline HOUDE d: AFT 1873
                    6 Desanges ROBERT d: AFT 1830
                      + Toussaint MAILLOUX d: AFT 1830
                        7 Toussaint MAILLOUX d: AFT 1858
                          + Edwidge FONTAINE d: AFT 1858
                            8 (married children??) MAILLOUX
                        7 Timothee MAILLOUX d: AFT 1877
                          + Cordelia SEGUIN d: AFT 1877
                        7 Charles MAILLOUX d: AFT 1869
                          + Marie Louise VIENS d: AFT 1869
                            8 (married children??) MAILLOUX
                        7 Pierre MAILLOUX d: AFT 1860
                          + Marie BAZINET d: AFT 1860
                            8 (married children??) MAILLOUX
                        7 Honore MAILLOUX d: AFT 1876
                          + Herminie BARRE d: AFT 1876
                        7 Philomene MAILLOUX d: AFT 1863
                          + Alexis LEDUC d: AFT 1863
                            8 (married children??) LEDUC
                        7 Henriette MAILLOUX d: AFT 1882
                          + Andre GAGNON d: AFT 1882
                        7 Marie Henriette MAILLOUX d: AFT 1869
                          + Joseph BENOIT d: AFT 1869
                            8 (married children??) BENOIT
                        7 Marguerite MAILLOUX d: AFT 1853
                          + Ambroise BARRE d: AFT 1853
                            8 Henri BARRE d: AFT 1895
                              + Alphonsine BRODEUR d: AFT 1895
                            8 Ulderic BARRE d: AFT 1903
                              + Eva BEAUVAIS d: AFT 1903
                            8 Clarenda BARRE d: AFT 1877
                              + Honore OSTIGUY d: AFT 1877
                            8 Agnes BARRE d: AFT 1882
                              + Joseph CHARRON d: AFT 1882
                            8 Marguerite BARRE d: AFT 1904
                              + Francois RENAUD d: BET 1884 AND 1904
                              + Treffle DAVIGNON d: AFT 1904
                            8 Philomene BARRE d: AFT 1893
                              + Pierre SABOURIN d: AFT 1893
                        7 Marie Desanges MAILLOUX d: AFT 1854
                          + Pascal ADAM d: AFT 1854
                            8 (married children??) ADAM
            4 Charlotte LAJEUNESSE b: 6 MAR 1768 d: BET 1795 AND 1830
              + Louis THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1819
                5 Charlotte THUOT DIT DUVAL b: BET 1796 AND 1805 d: BET 1814 AND 1828
                  + Michel VINCENT d: AFT 1828
                    6 Alexis VINCENT d: AFT 1862
                      + Olivine "Olive" HUDON d: AFT 1862
                        7 Hubert VINCENT d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Anabelle GODREAU d: AFT 1893
                    6 Sophie VINCENT d: AFT 1836
                      + Joseph PATENAUDE d: AFT 1836
                        7 Agnes PATENAUDE d: AFT 1861
                          + Etienne THOMAS d: AFT 1861
                            8 (married children??) THOMAS
                        7 Rose de Lima PATENAUDE d: AFT 1862
                          + Napoleon CHAPUT d: AFT 1862
                            8 (married children??) CHAPUT
                        7 Adeline PATENAUDE d: AFT 1862
                          + Solomon SEVIGNY d: AFT 1862
                            8 (married children??) SEVIGNY
                    6 Henriette VINCENT d: AFT 1838
                      + Olivier DESLIERES DIT BONVOULOIR d: AFT 1838
                        7 Rose de Lima DESLIERES d: AFT 1871
                          + Camille STE. MARIE d: AFT 1871
                        7 Francois Xavier DESLIERES d: AFT 1864
                          + Rose de Lima DAVIGNON d: AFT 1864
                            8 Rosina DESLIERES d: AFT 1889
                              + Alphonse LAFRENAIS d: AFT 1889
                            8 Virginie DESLIERES d: AFT 1890
                              + Adelard PHENIX d: AFT 1890
                            8 Emery DESLIERES d: AFT 1910
                              + Marie Eugenie DAVID d: AFT 1910
                        7 Olivier DESLIERES d: AFT 1872
                          + Marie Genevieve MEUNIER d: AFT 1872
                        7 Napoleon DESLIERES d: AFT 1883
                          + Marie Malvina CHARRON d: AFT 1883
                    6 Charlotte VINCENT d: AFT 1833
                      + Francois TRUDEAU d: AFT 1833
                        7 (married children??) TRUDEAU
                5 Elizabeth THUOT DIT DUVAL b: BET 1796 AND 1806 d: AFT 1829
                  + Francois HEMAR d: AFT 1831
                    6 Elisabeth HEMAR b: 15 NOV 1829
                    6 Francois Xavier HEMAR b: 13 OCT 1831
                    6 (married children??) HEMAR
                5 Alexis THUOT DIT DUVAL b: 12 SEP 1799 d: 27 SEP 1839
                  + Marie CAMPAGNA d: BET 1824 AND 1829
                  + Genevieve GELINEAU d: AFT 1829
                    6 Celina THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1853
                      + Joseph BREARD DIT LAROCHE d: AFT 1853
                        7 (married children??) BREARD DIT LAROCHE
                    6 Sophronie THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1862
                      + Victor BACHAND d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) BACHAND
                5 Louis THUOT DIT DUVAL b: BET 1796 AND 1806 d: BET 1830 AND 1863
                  + Archange PAGE d: BET 1868 AND 1876
                    6 Louis THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1868
                      + Marie Louise VERONNEAU d: AFT 1868
                        7 Angelina DUVAL d: AFT 1902
                          + Philas BROSSEAU d: AFT 1902
                        7 Louis Arthur DUVAL d: AFT 1914
                          + Henriette PRUD'HOMME d: AFT 1914
                        7 Louis Alphonse DUVAL d: AFT 1893
                          + Concorde CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1893
                    6 Elise THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1863
                      + Alexis DELAGE d: 17 NOV 1863
                        7 (married children??) DELAGE
                    6 Odile THUOT DIT DUVAL d: BET 1863 AND 1910
                      + Joseph PREFONTAINE d: BET 1863 AND 1910
                        7 Marie Odile PREFONTAINE d: AFT 1910
                          + Patrick Gustave MOUNT d: AFT 1910
                    6 Eloise THUOT DIT DUVAL d: BET 1862 AND 1911
                      + Felix DELAGE DIT LAVIGUEUR d: AFT 1862
                        7 Basile DELAGE d: AFT 1905
                          + Marie Clara Antoinette BISAILLON d: AFT 1905
                        7 Joseph DELAGE d: AFT 1897
                          + Marie Anne Louise VINCENT d: AFT 1897
                        7 Marie Elizabeth DELAGE d: AFT 1911
                          + Alcime Arthur HURTEAU d: AFT 1911
                    6 Stephanie THUOT DIT DUVAL d: BET 1876 AND 1903
                      + Leon LAMARRE d: AFT 1876
                        7 Marie Anne LAMARRE d: AFT 1903
                          + Ernest DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1903
                    6 Marie Louise THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1888
                      + Eugene FOURNIER DIT PREFONTAINE d: AFT 1888
                        7 (married children??) FOURNIER DIT PREFONTAINE
                    6 Joseph THUOT DIT DUVAL b: 16 OCT 1831
                5 Jean Baptiste THUOT DIT DUVAL b: BET 1796 AND 1806 d: AFT 1841
                  + Emelie CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1841
                    6 Elise THUOT DIT DUVAL d: AFT 1862
                      + Auguste PILET d: AFT 1862
                        7 Georges PILET d: AFT 1907
                          + Marie Anne HUDON d: AFT 1907
            4 Elisabeth Isabelle LAJEUNESSE b: 25 NOV 1783 d: AFT 1800
              + Prudent VINET DIT SOULIGNY d: AFT 1800
                5 Prudent Amable VINET DIT SOULIGNY b: 31 AUG 1804 d: AFT 1833
                  + Archange LEVASSEUR DIT CARMEL d: AFT 1833
                    6 Ambroise VINET b: 23 FEB 1832
                    6 Prudent VINET b: 8 OCT 1830
                    6 Aurelie VINET b: 28 DEC 1833
                    6 (married children??) VINET
                5 Elisabeth "Isabelle" VINET DIT SOULIGNY d: BET 1819 AND 1843
                  + Denis "Denys" ARCHAMBAULT d: BET 1819 AND 1843
                    6 Pierre ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1869
                      + Marie Exoride ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1869
                        7 Raoul ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1898
                          + Blanche WILSON d: AFT 1898
                    6 Alixe "Alice" ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1843
                      + Antoine MIREAU d: AFT 1843
                        7 Edouard MIREAU d: AFT 1876
                          + Marie Louise BERTRAND d: AFT 1876
                        7 Jean Baptiste MIREAU d: AFT 1878
                          + Sophronie GRENIER d: AFT 1878
                        7 Isaie MIREAU d: AFT 1878
                          + Odille LEMARBRE d: AFT 1878
                        7 Zephirin MIREAU d: AFT 1869
                          + Marie Louise DUPUIS d: AFT 1869
                            8 Augustine MIREAU d: AFT 1899
                              + Cleophas RACINE d: AFT 1899
                            8 Alexina MIREAU d: AFT 1907
                              + Joseph BELLEAU d: AFT 1907
                            8 Christiana Armandine MIREAU d: AFT 1902
                              + Napoleon PRUD'HOMME d: AFT 1902
                        7 Maxime MIREAU d: AFT 1885
                          + Florentine PERREAULT d: AFT 1885
                        7 Virginie MIREAU d: AFT 1887
                          + Alexis Ovila PERREAULT d: AFT 1887
                        7 Marie Denise MIREAU d: AFT 1891
                          + Hormisdas LEBLANC d: AFT 1891
                        7 Marie Louise MIREAU d: AFT 1890
                          + Ernest BERTRAND d: AFT 1890
                    6 Adele ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1844
                      + Jean Narcisse ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1844
                        7 Israel Charpentier ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1880
                          + Marie Georgiana DESMARAIS d: AFT 1880
                        7 Thomas ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1882
                          + Elise CREPAULT d: AFT 1882
                        7 Narcisse Sellier ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1883
                          + Sophie RIVET d: AFT 1883
                        7 Charles ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1869
                          + Olive DESORMIERS d: AFT 1869
                            8 (married children??) ARCHAMBAULT
                    6 Elodie ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1847
                      + Amable BRODEUR d: AFT 1847
                        7 Edouard BRODEUR d: AFT 1876
                          + Edwidge MONMET DIT LAMARCHE d: AFT 1876
            4 Desanges LAJEUNESSE d: AFT 1792
              + Antoine L'HOMME d: AFT 1792
                5 Pierre L'HOMME DIT ARTOIS d: AFT 1817
                  + Theotiste BEIQUE d: AFT 1817
                    6 Theotiste "Sophie" L'HOMME d: AFT 1839
                      + Pierre Celestin GIBOULEAU d: AFT 1836
                        7 Henriette GIBOULEAU d: AFT 1861
                          + Moise ROBERT d: AFT 1861
                            8 (married children??) ROBERT
                        7 Hermine GIBOULEAU d: AFT 1864
                          + Augustin BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1864
                            8 (married children??) BEAUCHEMIN
                        7 Mathilde GIBOULEAU d: AFT 1856
                          + Pierre VIGEANT d: AFT 1856
                            8 Marie VIGEANT d: AFT 1893
                              + Henri OSTIGUY d: AFT 1893
                            8 Achille VIGEANT d: AFT 1881
                              + Marie MENARD d: AFT 1881
                            8 Meville VIGEANT d: AFT 1882
                              + Aurelie MASSE d: AFT 1882
                    6 Emelie L'HOMME d: AFT 1852
                      + Richard DEMERS d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) DEMERS
                    6 Judith L'HOMME d: AFT 1853
                      + Eusebe VIENS d: AFT 1853
                        7 Aima VIENS d: AFT 1882
                          + Joseph JOURDAIN d: AFT 1882
                        7 Georgina VIENS d: AFT 1883
                          + Pierre TETREAULT d: AFT 1883
                    6 Adele L'HOMME d: AFT 1855
                      + Antoine SAVARY d: AFT 1855
                        7 Georgiana SAVARY d: AFT 1882
                          + Jerome BONNEAU d: AFT 1882
                        7 Celina SAVARY d: AFT 1877
                          + Thimothee FOURNIER d: AFT 1877
                    6 Alexis L'HOMME d: AFT 1843
                      + Vitaline VIENS d: AFT 1843
                        7 Alcibiade ARTOIS d: AFT 1882
                          + Emelie DAVIGNON d: AFT 1882
                            8 (married children??) ARTOIS
                        7 Pierre ARTOIS d: AFT 1872
                          + Lucrece Philomene BOURASSA d: AFT 1872
                        7 Clarinde ARTOIS d: AFT 1874
                          + Isaie REMILLARD d: AFT 1874
                        7 Marie Nathalie ARTOIS d: AFT 1870
                          + Joseph Alfred CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1870
                            8 (married children??) CHOQUETTE
                    6 Joseph L'HOMME d: AFT 1849
                      + Rosalie VIENS d: AFT 1849
                        7 Victorine ARTOIS d: AFT 1884
                          + Camille DOUTRADDEUR d: AFT 1884
                        7 Napoleon ARTOIS d: AFT 1889
                          + Albina BESSETTE d: AFT 1889
                        7 Anathalie ARTOIS d: AFT 1880
                          + Samuel HAMEL d: AFT 1880
                    6 Antoine L'HOMME d: AFT 1848
                      + Adele MONAST d: AFT 1848
                        7 Mathilde ARTOIS d: AFT 1873
                          + Michel PALARDY d: AFT 1873
                        7 Joseph ARTOIS d: AFT 1871
                          + Josephine HUETTE d: AFT 1871
                5 Marie Jeanne L'HOMME d: AFT 1823
                  + Emmanuel VIENS d: AFT 1823
                    6 Emmanuel VIENS d: AFT 1848
                      + Phelonise LANGLOIS
                        7 Napoleon VIENS d: AFT 1873
                          + Elizabeth VINCENT d: AFT 1873
                        7 Anastasie VIENS d: AFT 1883
                          + Evangeliste BERGERON d: AFT 1883
                        7 Malvina VIENS d: AFT 1875
                          + Joseph CHAGNON d: AFT 1875
                        7 Octavie VIENS d: AFT 1920
                          + Edouard DUROCHER d: AFT 1920
                          + Joseph Euchariste VINCENT d: BET 1875 AND 1920
                    6 Olivier VIENS d: AFT 1859
                      + Marie Celina BEAUDRIAU d: AFT 1859
                        7 Celina VIENS d: AFT 1892
                          + Mederic LAPALME d: AFT 1892
                    6 Pierre VIENS d: BET 1870 AND 1908
                      + Marie BESSETTE d: AFT 1870
                        7 Marie Rose VIENS d: AFT 1888
                          + Thomas LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1888
                        7 Regina VIENS d: AFT 1897
                          + Auguste CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1897
                        7 Cecilia VIENS d: AFT 1908
                          + Joseph L'HOMME d: AFT 1908
                    6 Joseph VIENS d: AFT 1862
                      + Philomene JARRET d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) VIENS
                    6 Cyrille VIENS d: AFT 1868
                      + Esther "Estelle" LARIVIERE d: AFT 1868
                        7 Arsene VIENS d: AFT 1904
                          + Alma LARIVEE d: AFT 1904
                        7 Louis VIENS d: AFT 1899
                          + Victorine VIENS d: AFT 1899
                        7 Rosario VIENS d: AFT 1911
                          + Andrea LAMARRE d: AFT 1911
                        7 Aveline VIENS d: AFT 1887
                          + Basile CHEVALIER d: AFT 1887
                        7 Rosanna VIENS d: AFT 1909
                          + Edouard ARCHAMBEAULT d: AFT 1909
                    6 Mathilde VIENS d: AFT 1843
                      + Francois BROUILLET d: AFT 1843
                        7 Marie BROUILLET d: AFT 1874
                          + Jean Baptiste BARSALOU d: AFT 1874
                            8 Joseph BARSALOU b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1905
                              + Regina ROBERT d: AFT 1905
                        7 Aglaee BROUILLET d: AFT 1865
                          + Joseph LAJOIE DIT MARCELOT d: AFT 1865
                            8 Marie Louise LAJOIE d: AFT 1892
                              + Henri LEBRUN d: AFT 1892
                            8 Ovila LAJOIE d: AFT 1911
                              + Amanda COTE d: AFT 1911
                            8 Joseph LAJOIE d: AFT 1889
                              + Marie Clara TREMBLAY d: AFT 1889
                            8 Xiste LAJOIE d: AFT 1895
                              + Marie Clementine GAIGNERY d: AFT 1895
                        7 Mathilde BROUILLET d: AFT 1874
                          + Ludger VIAU d: AFT 1874
                            8 Moise VIAU d: AFT 1901
                              + Eximerie BRODEUR d: AFT 1901
                        7 Celina BROUILLET d: AFT 1875
                          + Louis MONTY d: AFT 1875
                        7 Joseph BROUILLET d: AFT 1869
                          + Sophie RENAUD d: AFT 1869
                            8 (married children??) BROUILLET
                        7 Cyrille BROUILLET d: AFT 1875
                          + Mederise GODDU d: AFT 1875
                        7 Louis BROUILLET d: AFT 1883
                          + Laura AUTHIER d: AFT 1883
                        7 Jean Baptiste BROUILLET d: AFT 1888
                          + Marie Louise ST. DENIS d: AFT 1888
                        7 Joseph BROUILLET d: AFT 1880
                          + Malvina TETREAULT d: AFT 1880
                        7 Francois BROUILLET d: AFT 1867
                          + Justine BOISSE d: AFT 1867
                            8 Joseph BROUILLET d: AFT 1892
                              + Marie Eva DESAUTELS d: AFT 1892
                            8 Edmour BROUILLET d: AFT 1910
                              + Alexandrine DESMARAIS d: AFT 1910
                            8 Napoleon BROUILLET d: AFT 1911
                              + Regina CHICOINE d: AFT 1911
                            8 Rose de Lima BROUILLET d: AFT 1901
                              + Adelard DEMERS d: AFT 1901
                            8 Marie BROUILLET d: AFT 1905
                              + Joseph DELAGES d: AFT 1905
                    6 Delima "Celina" VIENS d: AFT 1874
                      + Eugene BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1874
                        7 Marie Angelina BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1919
                          + Alfred CONTANT d: AFT 1919
                        7 Emma BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1906
                          + Pierre LEMIEUX d: AFT 1906
                5 Elisabeth L'HOMME d: AFT 1826
                  + Louis BEIQUE d: AFT 1826
                    6 Adele BEIQUE d: BET 1850 AND 1862
                      + Honore STEBENNE d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married chilren??) STEBENNE
                    6 Marie Cordelie BEIQUE d: AFT 1855
                      + Frederic LAVOIE d: AFT 1855
                        7 (married children??) LAVOIE
                    6 Philomene BEIQUE d: AFT 1857
                      + Jeremie LAROCQUE d: AFT 1857
                        7 (married children??) LAROCQUE
                    6 Octavie BEIQUE d: AFT 1867
                      + Felix BESSETTE d: AFT 1867
                        7 Wilfrid BESSETTE d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Rose PELLETIER d: AFT 1893
                        7 Delia BESSETTE d: AFT 1889
                          + Frederic BERGERON d: AFT 1889
                        7 Marie Louise BESSETTE d: AFT 1891
                          + Napoleon BESSETTE d: AFT 1891
                    6 Louis BEIQUE d: AFT 1889
                      + Josette "Josephine" MAHEU d: BET 1856 AND 1889
                        7 Louis Napoleon BEIQUE d: AFT 1890
                          + Aglae LAURIN d: AFT 1890
                      + Hermelainde SCOTT d: AFT 1889
                    6 Francois BEIQUE d: AFT 1857
                      + Euphemie ADAM d: AFT 1857
                        7 Arthur BEIQUE d: AFT 1879
                          + Marie Elmire BOULAIS d: AFT 1879
                5 Theotiste L'HOMME d: AFT 1826
                  + Augustin NOISEUX d: AFT 1826
                    6 Anthime NOISEUX d: BET 1870 AND 1899
                      + Aglae MARQUETTE d: AFT 1899
                        7 (married children??) NOISEUX
                    6 Prospere NOISEUX d: AFT 1875
                      + Louise ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1875
                        7 Angelina NOISEUX d: AFT 1896
                          + Josaphat ROBERT d: AFT 1896
                        7 Rose Alma NOISEUX d: AFT 1900
                          + Damase Audimas MASSE d: AFT 1900
                        7 Anna NOISEUX d: AFT 1905
                          + Hormisdas LUSIGNAN d: AFT 1905
                        7 Mederic NOISEUX d: AFT 1909
                          + Malvina DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1909
                    6 Augustin NOISEUX b: ABT 1826 d: AFT 1881
                      + Domitille BACHAND b: ABT 1836 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Augustin NOISEUX b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                          + Caroline DARCHE b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Arsine NOISEUX b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Caroline NOISEUX b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Udgerie NOISEUX b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph NOISEUX b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Denise NOISEUX b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Polidore NOISEUX b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Theodore NOISEUX b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Celina NOISEUX d: AFT 1869
                      + Francois Xavier RONDEAU d: AFT 1869
                        7 Arthur RONDEAU d: AFT 1918
                          + Delia LAMONTAGNE d: AFT 1918
                        7 Arsidas RONDEAU d: AFT 1898
                          + Virginia LEDOUX d: AFT 1898
                    6 Judith NOISEUX d: AFT 1847
                      + Francois NORMANDIN d: AFT 1847
                        7 Judith NORMANDIN d: AFT 1872
                          + Alexandre BELANGER d: AFT 1872
                        7 Octavie NORMANDIN d: AFT 1876
                          + Prosper DERAGON d: AFT 1876
                        7 Evelyna NORMANDIN d: AFT 1877
                          + Amedee DERAGON d: AFT 1877
                        7 Marie NORMANDIN d: AFT 1885
                          + Louis MARQUETTE d: AFT 1885
                            8 Camille MARQUETTE d: AFT 1908
                              + Anna FORTIER d: AFT 1908
                        7 Rose Anna NORMANDIN d: AFT 1887
                          + Paul PHANEUF d: AFT 1887
                        7 Pierre NORMANDIN d: AFT 1883
                          + Rose Anna GRISE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Euclide NORMANDIN d: AFT 1886
                          + Azilda BELANGER d: AFT 1886
                        7 Francois NORMANDIN d: AFT 1890
                          + Marie Louise LOISELLE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Edmond NORMANDIN d: AFT 1894
                          + Arcelia BEDARD d: AFT 1894
                    6 Vitaline NOISEUX b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                      + Ruben BACHAND b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Merilda BACHAND b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1883
                          + Medard DESMARAIS d: AFT 1883
                        7 Marie Anne BACHAND b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1891
                          + Philippe SAURETTE d: AFT 1891
                        7 Esdras BACHAND b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1891
                          + Regina SAURETTE d: AFT 1891
                    6 Philomene NOISEUX d: AFT 1882
                      + Anthime ROBERT d: AFT 1882
                        7 (married children??) ROBERT
                5 Euphrosine L'HOMME d: AFT 1827
                  + Amable VIENS d: AFT 1827
                    6 (married children??) VIENS
                5 Josephte L'HOMME DIT ARTOIS d: BET 1829 AND 1838
                  + Jean Baptiste HAMEL d: AFT 1838
                    6 Domitilde HAMEL b: 1 JAN 1830
                      + Jeremie COUTURE b: ABT 1831
                        7 Arselie Rosa COUTURE b: 14 JUN 1863 d: 3 JAN 1948
                          + John Baptiste BALTHAZAR b: 1858 d: 1939
                            8 Rose BALTHAZAR d: 24 FEB 1982
                              + John MARCOTTE
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                  + Josephine Frances BEDORE b: 22 DEC 1922 d: 25 APR 2000
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                9 Delmar "Red" MARCOTTE d: 18 JAN 1978
                                  + Marjorie Louise HANCE b: 9 JUN 1922 d: 1 AUG 2005
                                    10 Living HANCE
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                  + Living HAMEL
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                  + Living STEPHEN
                                9 Living MARCOTTE
                                9 Elaine A. MARCOTTE b: 23 OCT 1926 d: 21 OCT 2000
                                  + Archil FERLAND d: 1927
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                      + Living CHAPMAN
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                      + Living CRAWFORD
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                      + Living SHAW
                                    10 Living FERLAND
                                      + Living BALTHAZAR
                            8 Sr. Augustine (nun) BALTHAZAR
                            8 Zea BALTHAZAR
                            8 Aldea Matilda BALTHAZAR b: 18 OCT 1881 d: 16 NOV 1961
                              + Medard Medore David SIMONEAU b: 16 JAN 1878
                                9 Norbert Vincent SIMONEAU
                                  + Betty M GODING
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                9 Philip Arthur SIMONEAU b: 28 AUG 1903 d: 29 JUN 1974
                                  + Jeanette Emma BENOIT b: 10 FEB 1910 d: 31 DEC 1965
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living PFEIFER
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living SMITH
                                      + Daniel Jay MCGLAUGHLIN b: 11 SEP 1941 d: 22 DEC 1981
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living DWYER
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living TYRRELL
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living JOHNSON
                                      + Living NICHOLS
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living HAMEL
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living MASON
                                9 Victor Leo SIMONEAU b: 28 DEC 1906 d: 14 OCT 1977
                                  + Cecila Amanda BENOIT b: 1 JUL 1915 d: 13 NOV 1986
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living DIEDERICH
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living DIEDERICH
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living PROFFIT
                                    10 ?? (son of Victor Leo Simoneau) SIMONEAU
                                      + Living PEKAREK
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living DIEDERICH
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living VIERRA
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + ?? (husband of Ms. Simoneau) HARTSOCK
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                      + Living STEELE
                                    10 Living SIMONEAU
                                    10 Alcid Medore SIMONEAU b: 10 JAN 1936 d: 13 JAN 1984
                                      + Living PROFFIT
                                    10 Jerome Victor SIMONEAU b: 1 MAR 1943 d: 7 AUG 2008
                                      + Living SMITH
                                    10 Clifford Edmond SIMONEAU b: 22 JAN 1944
                                      + Living VERNON
                                9 Sr Lorena Bonaventure SIMONEAU b: 2 FEB 1908 d: 23 OCT 1995
                                9 Sr Meariam Zelman Eviline Anselm SIMONEAU b: 8 MAR 1912 d: 29 OCT 1996
                                9 Sr Zelma Marie SIMONEAU b: 8 MAR 1912 d: 20 OCT 1996
                                9 Anselm William SIMONEAU b: 12 APR 1914 d: 13 MAY 1924
                                9 Anna Bertha SIMONEAU b: 19 JUL 1916 d: 21 JUL 1916
                                9 Doris Martha SIMONEAU b: 13 JUL 1919
                                  + Harvey ZICKERICK b: 9 APR 1923 d: 18 JAN 1985
                                    10 Living ZICKERICK
                                      + Living JOHNSON
                                9 Teresa Marie SIMONEAU b: 12 AUG 1921
                                  + Richard LEUCH b: 6 JUN 1923
                                    10 Living LEUCH
                                    10 Living LEUCH
                                9 Stella Geneva Marie SIMONEAU b: 17 APR 1923
                                  + Paul DINGES b: 6 FEB 1925
                                    10 Living DINGES
                                      + Living COTES
                            8 Ida Appoline BALTHAZAR b: 25 FEB 1883 d: 26 OCT 1972
                              + Exave THIBEAULT b: 1 FEB 1876 d: 18 JAN 1961
                                9 Alice Ann THIBEAULT b: 26 MAY 1903
                                  + Arthur Alfred "Pete" NEWELL b: 8 JAN 1901 d: 6 OCT 1965
                                    10 ?? (son of Arthur Alfred Newell) NEWELL
                                      + ?? (Mrs. Newell) DESMARTEAU
                                    10 ?? (daughter of Arthur Alfred Newell) NEWELL
                                      + Duane Vincent BELISLE b: 22 JAN 1928
                                    10 Living NEWELL
                                      + Dolores TAYLOR b: 1937 d: 22 NOV 1960
                                      + Living PROSSER
                                    10 Priscilla Marie NEWELL b: 12 JAN 1922
                                      + Fremont BURTON b: 3 AUG 1913 d: 11 AUG 1956
                                      + Norris EMIGH b: 26 MAR 1918 d: 11 JUN 1989
                                    10 Odella Cecilia NEWELL b: 27 MAR 1924
                                      + Levi BEDARD b: 31 JUL 1919
                                    10 Eleanor Silvis NEWELL b: 26 JUN 1925
                                      + Joseph Martin BELLERIVE b: 11 NOV 1926
                                    10 Eloise Joseph NEWELL b: 7 DEC 1926
                                      + Lydia Frances GOETZ b: 1 JUL 1925
                                9 Aldia Evelyn THIBEAULT b: 2 MAR 1905 d: 20 JUN 1997
                                  + Patrick Joseph KNIPP b: 8 NOV 1900 d: 25 SEP 1970
                                    10 ?? (Ms. O'Neill) KNIPP
                                      + ?? (Mrs. Knipp) O'NEILL
                                    10 Pauline Ida KNIPP b: 27 SEP 1922
                                      + William ASBURY b: 5 FEB 1920 d: 12 OCT 1994
                                      + Maynard Gustav EKSTROM b: 12 NOV 1914 d: 16 DEC 1993
                                    10 Esther Margaret KNIPP b: 15 MAR 1924
                                      + Fred Dorsey O'QUINN b: 6 SEP 1919 d: 4 MAY 1972
                                    10 Joanna Alice KNIPP b: 27 JUL 1926
                                      + Joseph Phillip Jr SCHOTT b: 2 DEC 1917 d: 14 JAN 1993
                                    10 Everett KNIPP b: 2 AUG 1929
                                      + Living DESAIRE
                                9 Jeanette Cecilia THIBEAULT b: 2 JAN 1907 d: 9 FEB 1979
                                  + Louis Mose THYFAULT b: 11 MAY 1898 d: 9 FEB 1979
                                    10 ?? (Mrs. Fry) THYFAULT
                                      + Living BRIN
                                      + ?? (husband of Ms. Thyfault) FRY
                                    10 Theresa Bernice THYFAULT b: 12 AUG 1927 d: 29 APR 2005
                                      + Jerome Valentine BENOIT b: 10 FEB 1926
                                    10 Ronald Louis THYFAULT b: 19 MAY 1929
                                      + Living ARPIN
                                      + Living BRIN
                                    10 Mose Exavier THYFAULT b: 3 JUL 1930 d: 5 SEP 1996
                                      + Living COMEAU
                            8 Lola BALTHAZAR b: 1885 d: 1973
                              + Emery THIBEAULT b: 15 FEB 1887 d: 18 NOV 1963
                                9 Lydia Alma THIBEAULT Sr Antoinette
                                9 Leo Vincent THIBEAULT
                                  + Lola BENOIT b: 1918
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living SCHUCKMAN
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living CRITTENDEN
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living CURRY
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living PETERSON
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living RICE
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living STEICHEN
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living KRIER
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living STEWART
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                9 Ulysses Fedilis THIBEAULT
                                  + Millie Rose CHALUPNIK
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living FLOWERS
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living CELLS
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living KOCH
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Dale Joseph THIBEAULT b: 15 FEB 1959 d: 24 MAY 1960
                                9 Edgar Exavier THIBEAULT
                                  + Cecilia ROBERTS
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living KIZER
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living BARKER
                                      + Living NEASE
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living HULL
                                9 Lawrence Gerard "Jerry" THIBEAULT
                                  + Ida Mae ELLIS
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living SCHEETZ
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living LANKFORD
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living JACKSON
                                      + Living ABELS
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                9 Clifford Marcell THIBEAULT
                                  + Donna Elda "Darlene" WEILER
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living COURSEY
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living MITCHELL
                                      + Living MANN
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living BERREMANS
                                      + Living CHRISTIE
                                9 Marjorie Arline Agnes THIBEAULT
                                  + Max CHAPIN
                                    10 Living CHAPIN
                                      + Living BOYER
                                    10 Living CHAPIN
                                      + ?? (husband of Ms. Chapin) HICKS
                                    10 Living CHAPIN
                                    10 Living CHAPIN
                                    10 Living CHAPIN
                                9 Burnece Anna Marie THIBEAULT
                                  + Gabe (husb of Burnece Anna Marie Thibeault) ??
                                9 Leona Zelma Sr Agnella THIBEAULT
                                9 Odell Orease Elaine THIBEAULT
                                  + Joseph GISLER
                                    10 Living GISLER
                                      + Living SARE
                                    10 Living GISLER
                                      + Living DOMINQUEZ
                                    10 Living GISLER
                                      + Living ALMEIDA
                                    10 Living GISLER
                                9 Vivian Alma THIBEAULT Sr Rose Cammella b: 27 DEC 1913 d: 4 AUG 1941
                                9 Levi Gilbert THIBEAULT b: 28 AUG 1916 d: 12 FEB 2005
                                  + Margaret GISLER
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living BEATTY
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living RICE
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                      + Living LOUISE
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                    10 Living THIBEAULT
                                9 Irene Pauline THIBEAULT b: 18 MAR 1918 d: 29 APR 1918
                                9 Baby Boy THIBEAULT b: 27 OCT 1922 d: 27 OCT 1922
                                9 Emery Anselm Melvin THIBEAULT b: 25 JAN 1929 d: 6 FEB 1929
                            8 Alma BALTHAZAR b: 1889 d: 24 APR 1926
                            8 Leo BALTHAZAR b: 1891 d: 1967
                              + Martha KNIPP b: 9 DEC 1892 d: 23 JAN 1978
                                9 Glendan BACHARD
                                9 Rita BACHARD
                                  + ?? (Husband of Rita Bachard) HARTMAN
                            8 Lillie BALTHAZAR b: 26 NOV 1892
                              + Oliver GOSSELIN b: 7 JUL 1887 d: SEP 1968
                                9 Alphia GOSSELIN
                                  + Reda Virgina TROMBLAY b: 23 JUL 1923 d: 21 MAR 2009
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                9 Elmer GOSSELIN
                                9 Andrew GOSSELIN
                                  + Arlene MONGEAU b: 22 MAR 1921 d: 28 MAY 2005
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                      + Living SWEAT
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                    10 Living GOSSELIN
                                9 Marcella GOSSELIN
                                9 Eda GOSSELIN
                                9 Simonne GOSSELIN
                                9 Living GOSSELIN
                            8 Jerimiah "Germany" Ludger BALTHAZAR b: 1 JAN 1895 d: 6 AUG 1984
                              + Rose Madrice ROBERTS b: 20 JUN 1902 d: OCT 1986
                                9 Living BALTHAZAR
                                  + Living BURTON
                                    10 Living BURTON
                                    10 Living BALTHAZAR
                                    10 Living BALTHAZAR
                                    10 Living BALTHAZAR
                                9 Living BALTHAZAR
                                  + Living ST PETER
                                    10 Living ST PETER
                                      + Living NEWELL
                                    10 Living ST PETER
                                    10 Living ST PETER
                                      + Living LABARGE
                                    10 Living ST PETER
                                    10 Living ST PETER
                                      + Living RADCLIFFE
                                9 Paul BALTHAZAR d: 6 JUL 1992
                                  + Living BRIN
                                9 Living BALTHAZAR
                                9 Leland BALTHAZAR d: 8 MAR 1994
                                  + Living BELISLE
                                9 Living BALTHAZAR
                            8 Elie BALTHAZAR b: 1897 d: 30 MAY 1975
                            8 Frank BALTHAZAR b: 1899 d: 1983
                              + ?? (Mrs. Frank Balthazar) MORIN
                                9 Living BALTHAZAR
                                  + Living SILVAS
                            8 Agnes (Sr. Augustine) BALTHAZAR b: 1903 d: 1993
                            8 Meddie BALTHAZAR b: 1905 d: 1905
                5 Marie Desanges L'HOMME d: AFT 1811
                  + Joseph ROBERT d: AFT 1811
                    6 (married children??) ROBERT
            4 Jean Baptiste LAJEUNESSE b: 1 FEB 1767 d: 25 APR 1791
              + Francoise ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1794
                5 (children??) LAJEUNESSE
        3 Antoine BRAIS DIT LABONTE b: 3 MAR 1747 d: 8 JUN 1823
          + Francoise LETOURNEAU b: ABT 1747 d: 25 MAY 1822
            4 Angelique BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1800
              + Pierre PARE d: AFT 1800
                5 Marguerite PARE d: AFT 1834
                  + Charles GUIMOND d: AFT 1834
                    6 Charles GUIMOND d: AFT 1861
                      + Marie Armenie "Hermenie" MESSIER d: AFT 1861
                        7 (married children??) GUIMOND
                    6 Marie Marguerite Berenice GUIMOND d: AFT 1857
                      + Edmond Gilbert PROVOST d: AFT 1857
                        7 Marie Alphonsine Leonie PROVOST d: AFT 1892
                          + Joseph Antoine LAMBERT DIT AUBRIE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Alexina Adrienne PROVOST d: AFT 1907
                          + Alexis TURGEON d: AFT 1907
                        7 Edmond H. PROVOST d: AFT 1881
                          + Marie Laura HALLE d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Alphonsine Osilda GUIMOND d: AFT 1864
                      + Louis Evariste Napoleon PEPIN d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) PEPIN
                    6 Marie Philomene GUIMOND d: AFT 1858
                      + Louis GEOFFRION d: AFT 1858
                        7 Philomene GEOFFRION d: AFT 1887
                          + Henri Damis TETU d: AFT 1887
                        7 Joseph Arthur GEOFFRION d: AFT 1884
                          + Marie Louise Robertine LABELLE d: AFT 1884
                        7 Erasme GEOFFRION d: AFT 1890
                          + Marguerite Cecile PELADEAU d: AFT 1890
            4 Alexis BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1811
              + Josette BIRTZ d: AFT 1811
                5 Francoise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1834
                  + Antoine ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1834
                    6 Joseph ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1868
                      + Marie Eud. Orpha VIGER d: AFT 1868
                        7 Louis Philippe ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1896
                          + Alexina BOUSQUET d: AFT 1896
                        7 Charles Emile ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1901
                          + Albina MOQUIN d: AFT 1901
                        7 Aristide ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1905
                          + Alexandrine LEDUC d: AFT 1905
                        7 Oliva ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1911
                          + Germaine LAMBERT d: AFT 1911
                        7 Joseph Antonie ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1903
                          + Lucrece HUET DIT DULUDE d: AFT 1903
                        7 Rose ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1948
                          + Thomas HUET DIT DULUDE d: BET 1901 AND 1948
                          + Zenon SYLVAIN d: AFT 1948
                        7 Marie Antoinette ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1906
                          + Joseph Honore DEMERS d: AFT 1906
                    6 Antoine ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1856
                      + Onesime STE. MARIE d: AFT 1856
                        7 Octavie ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1880
                          + Alfred BAILLARGEON d: AFT 1880
                        7 Elmina ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1882
                          + Theophile DAVID d: AFT 1882
                        7 Rose Georgianna ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1886
                          + Gedeon Alfred CHARRON d: AFT 1886
                        7 Marie Louise ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1893
                          + Nazaire Frederic BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1893
                        7 Antoine Hubert ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1892
                          + Mathilde Odila EMARD d: BET 1888 AND 1892
                          + Marie Dorila MERCILLE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Henri ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1902
                          + Eugenie STE. MARIE d: AFT 1902
                    6 Rose de Lima ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1864
                      + Joseph CHAGNON d: AFT 1864
                        7 Maximilien CHAGNON d: AFT 1898
                          + Georgianna TRUDEAU d: AFT 1898
                        7 Joseph Antoine CHAGNON d: AFT 1900
                          + Marie JODOIN d: AFT 1900
                        7 Germaine Hemeline CHAGNON d: AFT 1893
                          + Georges Frederic BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1893
                    6 Marie Philomene Exilda "Azilda" ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Louis AUDET DIT LAPOINTE d: BET 1872 AND 1905
                        7 Achille Ambroise AUDET DIT LAPOINTE d: AFT 1909
                          + Josephine MCINTOSH d: AFT 1909
                        7 Aldino Hormidas AUDET DIT LAPOINTE d: AFT 1905
                          + Delima BOYER d: AFT 1905
                    6 Aldegonde ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1873
                      + Joseph TRUDEAU d: AFT 1873
                        7 (married children??) TRUDEAU
                5 Anastasie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1840 AND 1860
                  + Norbert FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1840
                    6 Delphine FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: BET 1860 AND 1864
                      + Onesime BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1873
                        7 Eugenie BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1883
                          + Philias STE. MARIE d: AFT 1883
                    6 Celanire FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1861
                      + Joseph ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1861
                        7 Ida ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1889
                          + Rodrique RICHELIEU d: AFT 1899
                    6 Eulalie FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: BET 1861 AND 1892
                      + Charles BERLAND d: AFT 1892
                        7 (married children??) BERLAND
                5 Alexis Moise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1836
                  + Marie Louise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1836 AND 1874
                    6 Rose de Lima BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1864
                      + Toussaint ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) ARCHAMBAULT
                    6 Philomene BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1854
                      + Henri MENARD d: AFT 1854
                        7 Eugenie MENARD d: AFT 1882
                          + Augustin Barthelemy ROY d: AFT 1882
                        7 Alberta MENARD d: AFT 1892
                          + Avila BENOIT d: AFT 1892
                        7 Felix MENARD d: AFT 1895
                          + Angelina MARTIN d: AFT 1895
                        7 Laurent MENARD d: AFT 1896
                          + Corinne MARTIN d: AFT 1896
                        7 Charles Emile MENARD d: AFT 1902
                          + Marie Blanche DESAUTELS d: AFT 1902
                    6 Celina BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1858 AND 1886
                      + Joseph PETIT d: AFT 1858
                        7 Marie Armelia PETIT d: AFT 1886
                          + Antoine DUBE d: AFT 1886
                        7 Eugenie PETIT d: AFT 1880
                          + Toussaint BENARD d: AFT 1880
                    6 Marie Louise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1860
                      + Moise BENOIT d: AFT 1860
                        7 Eugenie BENOIT d: AFT 1898
                          + Jean OUIMET d: AFT 1898
                        7 Adrienne BENOIT d: AFT 1903
                          + Joseph Alphonse GENEREUX d: AFT 1903
                        7 Marie Rose BENOIT d: AFT 1898
                          + Victor ROUSSEAU d: AFT 1898
                        7 Avila BENOIT d: AFT 1892
                          + Alberta MENARD d: AFT 1892
                    6 Odile BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1861
                      + Antoine DULUDE d: AFT 1861
                        7 (married children??) DULUDE
                    6 Delphine BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1869
                      + Joseph MORIER d: AFT 1869
                        7 Horace MORIER d: AFT 1907
                          + Berthe DUFRESNE d: AFT 1907
                    6 Moise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1874
                      + Emma PROVOST d: AFT 1874
                5 Francois BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1846 AND 1875
                  + Eloise "Heloise" FOURNIER DIT PREFONTAINE d: AFT 1846
                    6 Louis Aime BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1876
                      + Henedine FISET d: AFT 1876
                    6 Edmond BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1875
                      + Eugenie ROTTOT d: AFT 1875
                    6 Nacisse Emilien BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1891
                      + Blanche BRUNET d: AFT 1891
                    6 Eugenie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1882
                      + Toussaint BROSSEAU d: AFT 1882
                    6 Emmeline BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1904
                      + Leon CHAUVIN d: AFT 1904
                5 Luc BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1852
                  + Aurelie PROVOST d: AFT 1852
                    6 Rose Anna BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1881
                      + Louis ALLARD d: AFT 1881
                    6 Emeline BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1886
                      + Adelard ALLARD d: AFT 1886
                    6 Amedee BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1889
                      + Georgina ALLAIRE d: AFT 1889
                5 Antoine BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1842
                  + Marie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1842
                    6 Rose de Lima BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1870
                      + Antoine MOINEAU d: BET 1870 AND 1899
                        7 Ernest MOINEAU d: AFT 1899
                          + Marie Louise RIVET d: AFT 1899
                    6 Vitaline BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1877
                      + Francois RIVET d: AFT 1877
                    6 Marie Louise Octavie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1885
                      + Louis BETOURNE d: AFT 1885
                    6 Antoine BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1872
                      + Celina MARCIL d: AFT 1872
                    6 Moise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1874
                      + Hermelina LYNCH d: AFT 1874
                    6 Oliva BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1885
                      + Marie DUBOIS d: AFT 1885
            4 Marie Francoise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1797
              + Nicolas ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1797
                5 Pierre ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1873
                  + Marie Hortense DALPE d: BET 1841 AND 1857
                    6 (children??) ARES DIT SANSFACON
                  + Julie RANCIN d: BET 1857 AND 1873
                    6 (children??) ARES DIT SANSFACON
                  + Marie BEAUNOYER d: AFT 1873
                5 Francois ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1830
                  + Archange BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1830
                    6 Archange ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1858
                      + Francois Xavier ROBERT d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) ROBERT
                5 Joseph ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1834
                  + Julie PARE d: AFT 1834
                    6 Ludger ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1860
                      + Marie Sara BENOIT d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) ARES DIT SANSFACON
                    6 Napoleon ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1863
                      + Zoe HUOT d: AFT 1863
                        7 Amanda ARES d: AFT 1886
                          + Pierre NADEAU d: AFT 1886
                            8 ?? NADEAU d: AFT 1911
                              +  ??
                            8 Jean Pierre Olenzo NADEAU b: ABT 1890 d: 1968
                              + Graziella ALIX b: 1891 d: 1962
                                9 Roger NADEAU
                                9 Noel C. NADEAU b: 1922 d: 1968
                                  + Cecile VILLIEMAIRE b: 1923
                            8 Georges NADEAU d: AFT 1921
                              + Juliette LEBOEUF d: AFT 1921
                            8 Paul Eugene NADEAU d: AFT 1922
                              + Marie Anna Florina LAMBERT d: AFT 1922
                            8 Louis Philippe NADEAU d: AFT 1927
                              + Aldea BACHAND d: AFT 1927
                            8 Marie Rose NADEAU d: AFT 1916
                              + Adelard Edmond BRULE d: AFT 1916
                            8 ?? NADEAU d: AFT 1929
                              +  ??
                            8 ?? NADEAU d: AFT 1929
                              +  ??
                        7 Anthime ARES d: AFT 1886
                          + Adelina THEBERGE d: AFT 1886
                        7 Georges ARES d: AFT 1887
                          + Dorila THEBERGE d: AFT 1887
                        7 Emile ARES d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Louise Arzelia THEBERGE d: AFT 1893
                        7 Joseph Frederic Andre ARES d: AFT 1898
                          + Marie Louise VASSEUR d: AFT 1898
                        7 Edgar ARES d: AFT 1900
                          + Marie Anne GAULIN
                        7 Andre ARES d: AFT 1938
                          + Marie Laure DELISLE d: BEF 1938
                          + Blanche BOUCHARD d: AFT 1938
                        7 Marie Celanise ARES d: AFT 1892
                          + Wilfrid MASSE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Marie Leonie ARES d: AFT 1895
                          + Ludger AUDET d: AFT 1895
                        7 Alice ARES d: AFT 1903
                          + Etienne LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1903
                        7 Marie Anna ARES d: AFT 1904
                          + Joseph Alcide BONIN d: 27 SEP 1904
                        7 Marie Louise ARES d: AFT 1904
                          + Wilfrid FLEURY d: AFT 1904
                    6 Marie Clemence ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1862
                      + Amable LAROCQUE d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) LAROCQUE
                    6 Marie Octavie ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1856
                      + Treffle HARNOIS d: AFT 1856
                        7 (married children??) HARNOIS
                5 Angelique ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1836
                  + Jean Baptiste LAVOIE d: AFT 1836
                    6 Antoine LAVOIE d: AFT 1875
                      + Elise SAUVE d: AFT 1875
                5 Francoise ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1833
                  + Jean Joseph TETREAU d: AFT 1833
                    6 (children??) TETREAU
                5 Lucie ARES DIT SANSFACON d: BET 1836 AND 1875
                  + Toussaint CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1836 AND 1875
                    6 Lucie CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1856
                      + Adolphe NADEAU d: AFT 1856
                        7 Louis NADEAU b: ABT 1858 d: AFT 1881
                          + Elmire BACHAND b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Angelina NADEAU b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Albert NADEAU b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Anaise NADEAU d: AFT 1881
                          + Gregoire DESPATIE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Virginie NADEAU d: AFT 1881
                          + Louis BERNIER d: AFT 1881
                        7 Louise Rosaline NADEAU d: AFT 1882
                          + Emery DUFRESNE d: AFT 1882
                        7 Lorina Malar. NADEAU d: AFT 1885
                          + Isidore LAPERLE d: AFT 1885
                        7 Joseph NADEAU d: AFT 1886
                          + Delvina FONTAINE d: AFT 1886
                        7 Andre Ulric NADEAU d: AFT 1899
                          + Rose de Lima CADIEUX d: AFT 1899
                    6 Rose de Lima CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Elphire ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1872
                    6 Denise CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1872 AND 1881
                      + Louis BERNIER d: AFT 1881
                    6 Olivine CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1881
                      + Vibon HUOT d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Anne CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1882
                      + Telesphore HUOT d: AFT 1882
                    6 Toussaint CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1857
                      + Vitaline DAMME d: AFT 1857
                        7 (married children??) CHARBONNEAU
                    6 Gedeon CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1875
                      + Celina BRAIS d: AFT 1875
                    6 Joseph CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1866
                      + Onesime BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1866
                        7 Arthur CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1887
                          + Rose Anna DESNOYERS d: AFT 1887
                        7 Adelard CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Aurelia BEAUDOIN d: AFT 1893
                        7 Georges CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1893
                          + Eliza GAMACHE d: AFT 1893
                        7 Ephrem CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1900
                          + Corinne MARCOUX d: AFT 1900
                        7 Louis CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1903
                          + Ernestine DUSSAULT d: AFT 1903
                        7 Gregoire CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1904
                          + Anna ALLARD d: AFT 1904
                        7 Henri Auguste CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1908
                          + Regina Valida SEGUIN d: AFT 1908
                        7 Emma CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1889
                          + Flavien PAQUET d: AFT 1889
                        7 Elphegina Rosa CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1900
                          + Joseph Alcidas CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1900
                5 Archange ARES DIT SANSFACON d: BET 1831 AND 1841
                  + Pierre GELINEAU d: AFT 1841
                    6 (children??) GELINEAU
            4 Therese BRAIS DIT LABONTE b: 22 JUL 1782
      + Etienne GELINEAU b: 1 JUL 1726 d: 1 NOV 1797
        3 Isabelle GELINEAU d: AFT 1777
          + Louis MARCIL d: AFT 1777
            4 Genevieve MARCIL d: AFT 1811
              + Francois COTE d: AFT 1811
                5 (children??) COTE
            4 Elisabeth MARCIL d: AFT 1814
              + Christophe HAMEL d: AFT 1814
                5 Flavien HAMEL d: AFT 1842
                  + Domithilde PERREAULT d: AFT 1842
                    6 Adele HAMEL d: AFT 1901
                      + Fernand DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1901
                    6 Edwidge HAMEL d: AFT 1883
                      + Francois GUAY d: AFT 1883
                    6 Mathilda HAMEL d: AFT 1883
                      + Jules GALIPEAU d: AFT 1883
                    6 Joseph HAMEL d: AFT 1889
                      + Emilia LAGUE d: AFT 1889
                    6 Flavien HAMEL d: AFT 1870
                      + Mederise DANDURAND d: AFT 1870
                        7 (married children??) HAMEL
                    6 Toussaint HAMEL d: AFT 1885
                      + Mederise MORIN d: AFT 1885
                    6 Pierre HAMEL d: AFT 1897
                      + Rose Anna LAROCHELLE d: AFT 1897
                    6 Noe HAMEL d: AFT 1887
                      + Leopoldine SURPRENANT d: AFT 1887
                5 Ausone HAMEL d: AFT 1835
                  + Ursule CHARRON DIT CABANA d: AFT 1835
                    6 (children??) HAMEL
                5 Anselme HAMEL d: AFT 1842
                  + Adeline ADAM d: AFT 1842
                    6 (children??) HAMEL
            4 Euphrosine MARCIL d: AFT 1818
              + Joseph VOILETTE d: AFT 1818
                5 (children??) VOILETTE
            4 Isabelle MARCIL d: AFT 1825
              + Louis CHOINIERE d: AFT 1825
                5 (children??) CHOINIERE
            4 Louis MARCIL d: AFT 1814
              + Marie Francoise LEMONDE d: AFT 1814
                5 Joseph MARCIL d: AFT 1847
                  + Julienne SAURETTE d: AFT 1847
                    6 Marie Arzelie MARCIL d: AFT 1869
                      + Amedee SAURETTE d: AFT 1869
                        7 Pierre SAURETTE d: AFT 1904
                          + Hilda TUCKER d: AFT 1904
                        7 Louis SAURETTE d: AFT 1908
                          + Aurore BARNABE d: AFT 1908
                        7 Alfred SAURETTE d: AFT 1909
                          + Marie Louise LAMBERT d: AFT 1909
                        7 Polidore "Paul" SAURETTE d: AFT 1933
                          + Mary BARNABE d: BET 1910 AND 1933
                          + Alma BOUCHARD d: AFT 1933
                        7 Joseph SAURETTE d: AFT 1896
                          + Josephine TUCKER d: AFT 1896
                        7 Marie Louise SAURETTE d: AFT 1890
                          + Stephen LECUYER d: AFT 1890
                        7 Rose de Lima SAURETTE d: AFT 1905
                          + Wilfrid BARNABE d: AFT 1905
                        7 Regina SAURETTE d: AFT 1908
                          + Wilfrid Alcide LECLAIR DIT LECLERC d: AFT 1908
                        7 Anna SAURETTE d: AFT 1910
                          + Telesphore BESSETTE d: AFT 1910
                        7 Olivine SAURETTE d: AFT 1910
                          + Emile GRAVELINE d: AFT 1910
                        7 Rose Alma SAURETTE d: AFT 1912
                          + Philippe MANSEAU d: AFT 1912
                    6 Dorilda MARCIL d: AFT 1880
                      + Donat LAMBERT d: AFT 1880
                    6 Aloysia MARCIL d: AFT 1884
                      + Paul PELOQUIN d: AFT 1884
                    6 Elbina MARCIL d: AFT 1884
                      + Leon RIVARD d: AFT 1884
                    6 Louis MARCIL d: AFT 1881
                      + Olympe GUERTIN d: AFT 1881
                5 Francoise MARCIL d: AFT 1837
                  + Alexis MARQUETTE DIT BENOIT d: AFT 1837
                    6 Joseph Dieudonne MARQUETTE d: AFT 1864
                      + Philomene JARED DIT BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1864
                        7 Emma MARQUETTE d: AFT 1888
                          + Louis Joseph BENOIT d: AFT 1888
                    6 Joseph MARQUETTE d: AFT 1882
                      + Julie TANGUAY d: AFT 1882
                    6 Amanda MARQUETTE d: AFT 1868
                      + Joseph HOULE d: AFT 1868
                        7 Charles Emile HOULE d: AFT 1900
                          + Marie Anne BEAUDRY d: AFT 1900
                        7 Joseph HOULE d: AFT 1899
                          + Josephine HEN d: AFT 1899
                        7 Albert HOULE d: AFT 1897
                          + Marie Anna BENOIT d: AFT 1897
                        7 Elie Victor HOULE d: AFT 1903
                          + Emma VINCENT d: AFT 1903
                    6 Malvina MARQUETTE d: AFT 1871
                      + Joseph BILODEAU d: AFT 1871
                    6 Celina MARQUETTE d: AFT 1873
                      + Elie BEAUDRY d: AFT 1873
            4 Joseph MARCIL d: AFT 1803
              + Charlotte LARIVIERE d: AFT 1803
                5 (children??) MARCIL
            4 Jean Baptiste MARCIL d: BET 1812 AND 1816
              + Marie Louise NADEAU d: AFT 1816
                5 (children??) MARCIL
        3 Daniel GELINEAU b: 16 DEC 1753 d: 11 AUG 1754
        3 Etienne GELINEAU b: 30 JUN 1755 d: 29 SEP 1837
        3 Marie Josephe GELINEAU b: 9 JUL 1756 d: 18 JUL 1756
        3 Veronique GELINEAU b: 9 JUL 1756 d: 21 JUL 1756
        3 Elisabeth GELINEAU b: 3 FEB 1758 d: 24 JUL 1760
        3 Louise GELINEAU b: 22 MAR 1759
        3 Marie Josephe GELINEAU b: 25 JUN 1760 d: 14 SEP 1760
        3 Joseph GELINEAU b: 15 JAN 1762 d: AFT 1799
          + Marie Anne BENOIT DIT LIVERNOIS d: AFT 1799
            4 Antoine GELINEAU b: AFT 1788 d: AFT 1825
              + Angelique DERAGON d: AFT 1825
                5 Christine GELINEAU d: AFT 1877
                  + Louis BENOIT d: AFT 1877
                    6 (children??) BENOIT
            4 Archange GELINEAU b: 26 SEP 1799 d: AFT 1820
              + Antoine MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1820
                5 Clementine "Clemence" MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1842
                  + Toussaint LAMARRE d: AFT 1842
                    6 Toussaint LAMARRE d: AFT 1884
                      + Ethelrise EMOND d: AFT 1884
                    6 Amanda LAMARRE d: AFT 1867
                      + Ludger NOISEUX d: AFT 1867
                        7 Regina NOISEUX d: AFT 1887
                          + Frederic HUBERT d: AFT 1887
                        7 Mathilda NOISEUX d: AFT 1887
                          + Augustin HANDFIELD d: AFT 1887
                    6 Celanire LAMARRE d: AFT 1873
                      + Mathias MEUNIER d: AFT 1873
                    6 Regina LAMARRE d: AFT 1886
                      + Theophile LAPLANTE d: AFT 1886
                5 Marie MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1844
                  + Joseph PAQUET d: AFT 1844
                    6 Etoila PAQUET d: AFT 1902
                      + Aurele ALLARD d: AFT 1902
                5 Angele MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1845
                  + Pierre VINCELETTE DIT LABOSSIERE d: AFT 1845
                    6 (children??) VINCELETTE DIT LABOSSIERE
                5 Emmanuel MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: BET 1867 AND 1870
                  + Domitille LAMBERT d: BET 1853 AND 1867
                    6 Roch Henry MEUNIER d: AFT 1881
                      + Mathilde ROBERT d: AFT 1881
                  + Adeline BEAUDRIAU DIT GRAVELINE d: AFT 1870
                5 Augustin MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1856
                  + Marie Lea BISSONNETTE d: AFT 1856
                    6 (children??) MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE
                5 Alfred MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE d: AFT 1858
                  + Eloise "Heloise" VIGEANT d: BET 1858 AND 1905
                    6 Joseph MEUNIER d: AFT 1893
                      + Albina MENARD d: AFT 1893
                    6 Lina MEUNIER d: AFT 1905
                      + Charles Nephtalie DURAND d: AFT 1905
            4 Joseph GELINEAU d: AFT 1820
              + Marie DEMERS d: AFT 1820
                5 Isaac GELINEAU d: AFT 1851
                  + Adeline GOYETTE d: AFT 1851
                    6 Marie Justina GELINEAU d: BET 1889 AND 1902
                      + Joseph BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1902
                    6 Sylvia GELINEAU d: AFT 1902
                      + Joseph BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1902
                    6 Joseph GELINEAU d: AFT 1883
                      + Rose de Lima VIENS d: AFT 1883
                    6 Xavier GELINEAU d: AFT 1887
                      + Mathilde GELINEAU d: AFT 1887
                    6 Marie Louise GELINEAU b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                      + Francois FONTAINE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Hermenigilde FONTAINE b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Edouard FONTAINE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
            4 Marie GELINEAU d: AFT 1811
              + Francois Xavier Alexis LAGUE DIT SANSQUARTIER d: AFT 1811
                5 Godfroid LAGUE DIT SANSQUARTIER d: AFT 1841
                  + Marie Amable GIGAULT d: AFT 1841
                    6 (children??) LAGUE DIT SANSQUARTIER
            4 Elizabeth Isabelle GELINEAU d: AFT 1814
              + Joseph ROBERT d: AFT 1814
                5 Angeline ROBERT b: BET 1815 AND 1816 d: 29 NOV 1885
                  + Alexis TESSIER b: 17 MAR 1812 d: 29 JAN 1879
                    6 Angeline SAWYER
                    6 Alexander SAWYER
                    6 Oliver Paul SAWYER
                    6 Alvin Peter SAWYER
                    6 Elizabeth SAWYER
                    6 Emily "Emma" SAWYER
                    6 Joseph SAWYER
                    6 Rosalie SAWYER
                    6 Phillip SAWYER
                    6 Hannah SAWYER
            4 Marie Louise GELINEAU d: AFT 1834
              + Toussaint HARPIN d: AFT 1834
                5 Israel HARPIN d: AFT 1855
                  + Zoe COMEAU d: AFT 1855
                    6 (children??) HARPIN
                5 Alphonse HARPIN d: AFT 1866
                  + Elisa LEBEAU d: AFT 1866
                    6 Eizabeth HARPIN d: AFT 1885
                      + Jean Baptiste LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1885
            4 Clotilde GELINEAU d: AFT 1836
              + Andre LINDSAY d: AFT 1836
                5 (children??) LINDSAY
        3 Louis Charles GELINEAU b: 24 JUL 1764 d: MAR 1765
        3 Benjamin GELINEAU b: 28 JUN 1766 d: AFT 1791
          + Marie Francoise L'HOMME DIT ARTOIS d: AFT 1791
            4 Marie GELINEAU d: AFT 1816
              + Charles BERTRAND d: AFT 1816
                5 Merence BERTRAND d: AFT 1842
                  + Francois LEMENOT d: AFT 1842
                    6 (children??) LEMENOT
                5 Charles BERTRAND d: AFT 1840
                  + Ursule BAUDREAU DIT GRAVELINE d: AFT 1840
                    6 (children??) BERTRAND
            4 Etienne GELINEAU d: AFT 1816
              + Marie COCHU d: AFT 1816
                5 Joseph GELINEAU d: AFT 1861
                  + Louise POIRIER d: AFT 1861
                    6 (children??) GELINEAU
            4 Louis GELINEAU d: AFT 1812
              + Marie COTE d: AFT 1812
                5 Edouard GELINEAU b: 24 MAY 1816 d: AFT 1835
                  + Judith MAILLIER d: AFT 1835
                    6 (married children??) GELINEAU
                5 Marie GELINEAU d: AFT 1837
                  + Leon BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1837
                    6 Octavie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1888
                      + Damase LEDOUX d: AFT 1888
                    6 Leocadie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1884
                      + Prudent BRODEUR d: AFT 1884
                    6 Philomene BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1880
                      + Regis DEROUIN d: AFT 1880
                    6 Josephine BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1877
                      + Evariste PEPIN d: AFT 1877
                    6 Cesarie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1867
                      + Laurent RACICOT d: AFT 1867
                        7 Mathilda RACICOT d: AFT 1891
                          + Alfred BOISVERT d: AFT 1891
                        7 Josephine RACICOT d: AFT 1901
                          + Richard MERCURE d: AFT 1901
                        7 Albina RACICOT d: AFT 1909
                          + Joseph PARADIS d: AFT 1909
                        7 Theotime RACICOT d: AFT 1893
                          + Georgiana CHAMPIGNY d: AFT 1893
                        7 Leon RACICOT d: AFT 1894
                          + Melinace CHAMPIGNY d: AFT 1894
                        7 Philias RACICOT d: AFT 1898
                          + Marie GAGNIER d: AFT 1898
                        7 Onesime RACICOT d: AFT 1903
                          + Nellie LAPALME d: AFT 1903
                    6 Rosalie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1867
                      + Napoleon DUPAUL d: AFT 1867
                        7 Theotime DUPAUL d: AFT 1904
                          + Rose Anna MORIN d: AFT 1904
                        7 Louis DUPAUL d: AFT 1912
                          + Georgeline BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1912
                        7 Mathildee DUPAUL d: AFT 1883
                          + Dosithe JETTE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Philomene DUPAUL d: AFT 1893
                          + Raymond PHENIX d: AFT 1893
                        7 Anna DUPAUL d: AFT 1900
                          + Wilfrid LEDOUX d: AFT 1900
                    6 Archange BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1865
                      + Pierre MILLETTE d: AFT 1865
                        7 Marie MILLETTE d: AFT 1895
                          + Charles RODIER d: AFT 1895
                    6 Hippolithe BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1875
                      + Hermine BOISVERT d: AFT 1875
                    6 Leon BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1858
                      + Philomene GARIEPY d: AFT 1858
                        7 Rose Anna BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1881
                          + Joseph PARENT d: AFT 1881
                    6 Flavien BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1871
                      + Henrelie LEBEAU d: AFT 1871
                    6 Octave BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1883
                      + Rose de Lima "Delima" GAGNE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Joseph BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1912
                          + Marie Anna LUSSIER d: AFT 1912
                        7 Aurelius Aurelien BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1961
                          + Regina FONTAINE d: AFT 1921
                          + Edna FERLAND d: AFT 1961
                        7 Eugene BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1921
                          + Marie Anna BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1921
                        7 Alfred BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1906
                          + Anna GRAVEL d: AFT 1906
                        7 Eveline BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1915
                          + Francois Xavier "Eddy" FONTAINE d: AFT 1915
                        7 Hermina BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1906
                          + Joseph GRAVEL d: AFT 1906
                    6 Theotime Theotiste BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1893
                      + Clara PHENIX d: AFT 1893
                        7 Marie Anna BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1921
                          + Eugene BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1921
                5 Catherine GELINEAU d: AFT 1846
                  + Toussaint LAPRE d: AFT 1846
                    6 Guillaume LAPRE d: AFT 1875
                      + Marie Rosalie AUBIN d: AFT 1875
                    6 Pierre LAPRE d: AFT 1878
                      + Amelie LEMAY d: AFT 1878
                    6 Evangeliste LAPRE d: AFT 1882
                      + Lucie LEMAY d: AFT 1882
                    6 Clemence LAPRE d: AFT 1884
                      + Samuel BOIT d: AFT 1884
                    6 Clemence LAPRE d: AFT 1895
                      + James FERRIN d: AFT 1895
                5 Elisabeth GELINEAU d: AFT 1846
                  + Simon MALBOEUF d: AFT 1846
                    6 (married children??) MALBOEUF
                5 Francois GELINEAU d: AFT 1854
                  + Adelaide PHANEUF d: AFT 1854
                    6 (married children??) GELINEAU
    2 Marie Jeanne CHARRON b: 14 NOV 1724 d: 27 MAR 1748
      + Pierre MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE b: 16 OCT 1716 d: AFT 1772
        3 Marie Charlotte MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE b: 7 DEC 1744 d: 12 NOV 1801
          + Louis Augustin FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 3 APR 1744 d: AFT 1810
            4 Antoine FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 25 JUL 1780 d: 21 FEB 1834
              + Marie Charlotte LUCIER d: BET 1803 AND 1810
              + Marie Josephte CARPENTIER b: ABT 1790 d: AFT 1852
                5 Joseph FONTAINE b: 14 SEP 1816 d: AFT 1887
                  + Honora BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1816 d: 6 OCT 1887
                    6 Joseph FONTAINE d: AFT 1868
                      + Rosanna MESSIER d: AFT 1868
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Napoleon Edouard FONTAINE b: 10 AUG 1883
                    6 Rosalie FONTAINE b: ABT 1846 d: AFT 1881
                      + Magloire SIMONEAU b: ABT 1842 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Aristide SIMONEAU b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Albinie SIMONEAU b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 George SIMONEAU b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Honora "Eleonore" FONTAINE b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1912
                      + Toussaint PAQUET b: ABT 1838 d: BET 1881 AND 1912
                        7 Robert PAQUET b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Zenaide PAQUET b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1894
                          + Alphonse HOTTE d: AFT 1894
                        7 Antoine PAQUET b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1902
                          + Rosalie BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1902
                        7 Maria PAQUET b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1921
                          + Gilbert SAVOIE d: AFT 1921
                        7 Marie Emma PAQUET b: AFT 1881 d: BET 1942 AND 1943
                          + Joseph L'HEUREUX b: 13 JAN 1856 d: BET 1930 AND 1942
                            8 Angeline Honora L'HEUREUX b: 5 DEC 1916 d: 15 FEB 2003
                              + Joseph Edward L'HEUREUX b: 1910 d: 1959
                                9 Robert Donald L'HEUREUX b: 8 FEB 1938 d: 12 MAY 1981
                                  + Living SPENCER
                                9 Gertrude Marie Eugene L'HEUREUX b: 26 APR 1939 d: 1979
                                  + Living WHEELER
                                9 Living L'HEUREUX
                                  + Living MORTENSON
                              + Leo Joseph LACROIX b: 2 APR 1915 d: 29 JUN 1985
                              + Living YAEGER
                        7 Edmond PAQUET d: AFT 1912
                    6 Antoine FONTAINE b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                      + Marie CHAGNON b: AFT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Bernadette FONTAINE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Antoine Eusebe Ephrem FONTAINE b: 8 JAN 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Emma FONTAINE b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                      + Francois Xavier PAQUET b: ABT 1849 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Cora PAQUET b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Malvina PAQUET b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Victoria PAQUET b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                5 Louis FONTAINE b: ABT 1830 d: AFT 1881
                  + Odile "Euclide" CHAGNON d: BET 1852 AND 1861
                    6 Odile FONTAINE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                      + Dosithee BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Melina BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Guillaume BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emma BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Rosana BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Louis BOUTHILLETTE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Olida BOUTHILLETTE b: JAN 1881 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Alexandre FONTAINE b: ABT 1858 d: AFT 1881
                      + Etudienne PHANEUF b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Rosina FONTAINE b: 21 APR 1880 d: AFT 1897
                          + Philias FONTAINE d: AFT 1897
                        7 Aime FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1917
                          + Aurore LEBEAU d: AFT 1917
                        7 Aurore FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1921
                          + Joachim MONFILS d: AFT 1921
                        7 Henry FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1919
                          + Helenda BREAULT d: AFT 1919
                        7 Rose Blanche FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1908
                          + Wilfrid COUTU d: AFT 1908
                        7 Stanislas FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1908
                          + Anna COURCHESNE d: AFT 1908
                        7 Theodore FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1912
                          + Marie LADEBAUCHE d: AFT 1912
                        7 Victoria FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1900
                          + Joseph MARAIS d: AFT 1900
                        7 Wilfrid FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1962
                          + Rose Alma MICLETTE d: BET 1903 AND 1962
                          + Exilda Rosilda MORISSETTE d: AFT 1962
                    6 Stanislas FONTAINE b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1883
                      + Victoria PHANEUF d: AFT 1883
                  + Louise HOULE d: BET 1861 AND 1878
                    6 Louis FONTAINE b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1882
                      + Marguerite BOUCHARD d: AFT 1882
                        7 Joseph FONTAINE b: ABT JUL 1894 d: 23 AUG 1895
                    6 Joseph FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1889
                      + Alida SAVOIE d: AFT 1889
                    6 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1891
                      + Emelia DAIGLE d: AFT 1891
                  + Marguerite CHARRETTE b: ABT 1835 d: AFT 1881
                5 Andre FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1825 d: AFT 1881
                  + Appoline "Pauline" BERARD b: ABT 1827 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Louis FONTAINE d: AFT 1879
                      + Zephirine BOUCHER d: AFT 1879
                    6 Appoline FONTAINE b: 5 DEC 1846 d: AFT 1881
                      + Francois GAUTHIER b: ABT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emma GAUTHIER b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Andre FONTAINE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1883
                      + Dina HARDY d: AFT 1883
                    6 Hermine FONTAINE b: ABT 1854 d: 13 JUL 1879
                      + Joseph MORIN d: AFT 1879
                        7 Alfred MORIN b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Angelique FONTAINE b: ABT 1857 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Charles FONTAINE b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1882
                      + Celina CORDEAU d: AFT 1882
                5 Marguerite FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1812 d: MAR 1879
                  + Pierre GIROUARD d: BET 1847 AND 1879
                    6 Aurelie GIROUARD b: ABT 1848 d: AFT 1881
                      + Pierre AREL b: ABT 1840 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Napoleon AREL b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alexandrina AREL b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1892
                          + Zephir LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Milanine AREL b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Pierre AREL b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Pierre GIROUARD b: 29 APR 1853 d: AFT 1881
                      + Rosanna BEAUREGARD b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Osias GIROUARD b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emma GIROUARD b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Hormisdas GIROUARD b: MAR 1881 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Francois GIROUARD b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1883
                      + Eleonore HERVIEUX d: AFT 1883
                5 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE b: 13 JUN 1819 d: AFT 1885
                  + Rose GAGNON b: ABT 1820 d: AFT 1885
                    6 Alfred FONTAINE d: AFT 1869
                      + Christine PELLETIER d: AFT 1869
                        7 Rosanna FONTAINE d: AFT 1898
                          + Henri FRAPPIER d: AFT 1898
                        7 Alida FONTAINE d: AFT 1921
                          + Ulric HOULE d: AFT 1921
                    6 Gemina FONTAINE d: AFT 1875
                      + Sabin ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1875
                    6 Francois FONTAINE b: 15 APR 1847 d: AFT 1870
                      + Zoe DEMARAIS d: AFT 1870
                        7 Albert FONTAINE d: AFT 1970
                          + Albertine DUROCHER d: BET 1917 AND 1970
                          + Odelie DUFRESNE d: AFT 1970
                        7 Rosanna FONTAINE d: AFT 1902
                          + Philippe Arthur MAILHOT d: AFT 1902
                        7 Alice FONTAINE d: AFT 1903
                          + Cleophas FAUTEUX d: AFT 1903
                        7 Josephte FONTAINE d: AFT 1904
                          + David BESSETTE d: AFT 1904
                        7 Ida FONTAINE d: AFT 1904
                          + Desire THERRIEN d: AFT 1904
                        7 Oxina FONTAINE d: AFT 1909
                          + Edmond LAPERLE d: AFT 1909
                    6 Marie Zenoide FONTAINE b: 23 OCT 1849
                    6 Marie Felonise "Delia" FONTAINE b: 5 FEB 1851 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Euphemie "Jane" FONTAINE b: 11 JUN 1852 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Victorine FONTAINE b: 8 OCT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Albina FONTAINE b: 11 DEC 1855 d: AFT 1875
                      + Joseph CROCHETIERE d: AFT 1875
                    6 Marie Lea FONTAINE b: 11 DEC 1855 d: AFT 1881
                      + Joseph VIENS b: 1853 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph VIENS b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Fred VIENS b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 John FONTAINE b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Hormidas FONTAINE b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1877
                      + Cecile SOUCY d: AFT 1877
                    6 Arvina FONTAINE b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1881
                    6 D'Assis FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1929
                      + Elmire BARETTE d: BET 1885 AND 1929
                      + Emma Libert DURANLEAU d: AFT 1929
            4 Augustin FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 5 SEP 1765 d: JAN 1819
              + Genevieve NORMANDIN b: 11 MAR 1769 d: 17 JAN 1813
                5 Marie FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: BET 1802 AND 1804 d: AFT 1823
                  + Francois GODU d: AFT 1823
                    6 Cyrille GODU d: AFT 1850
                      + Angelique LAROCHELLE d: AFT 1850
                        7 (married children??) GODU
                    6 Seraphin GODU d: AFT 1860
                      + Angelique GABORIAULT d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) GODU
                    6 Marie GODU d: AFT 1854
                      + Ambroise GENDRON d: AFT 1854
                        7 Gilbert GENDRON d: AFT 1874
                          + Marie COLLIN d: AFT 1874
                    6 Jean Baptiste GODU
                    6 (INFO) GODU
                5 Benoni "Denis" FONTAINE b: BEF 1812 d: AFT 1858
                  + Marie Louise "Betsey" GUERTIN d: AFT 1858
                    6 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Benoni FONTAINE d: AFT 1858
                      + Henrelie POUSSARD d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Louis FONTAINE b: 1 NOV 1839
                    6 Andre Moyse FONTAINE b: 8 MAY 1850
                5 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE b: BEF 1805 d: AFT 1826
                  + Celeste BLAIN d: AFT 1826
                    6 Marie FONTAINE d: AFT 1851
                      + Jean Baptiste HUDON DIT BEAULIEU d: AFT 1851
                        7 (married children??) HUDON DIT BEAULIEU
                    6 Marie Celeste FONTAINE b: 26 MAR 1832 d: AFT 1854
                      + Calixte CHATELLE d: AFT 1854
                        7 Emma CHATELLE d: AFT 1878
                          + Joseph CORMIER d: AFT 1878
                        7 Virginie CHATELLE d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph MICLETTE d: AFT 1885
                    6 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE d: AFT 1852
                      + Alodie DUBOIS d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                5 Joseph FONTAINE b: BEF 1797 d: AFT 1818
                  + Ursule LETARTE d: AFT 1818
                    6 Eleonore FONTAINE d: AFT 1847
                      + Etienne CHARTIER d: AFT 1847
                        7 Joseph CHARTIER d: AFT 1882
                          + Delia FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1882
                        7 Jacques CHARTIER d: AFT 1884
                          + Eloise BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1884
                        7 Marie Louise CHARTIER d: AFT 1884
                          + Benoni FERLAND d: AFT 1884
                    6 Augustin FONTAINE b: ABT OCT 1818 d: 7 MAR 1820
                    6 Joseph FONTAINE b: 18 SEP 1819
                5 Rosalie FONTAINE b: BET 1789 AND 1792 d: AFT 1813
                  + Antoine BENOIT d: AFT 1813
                    6 Antoine BENOIT d: AFT 1839
                      + Zoe BRIEN d: AFT 1839
                        7 Alphonse BENOIT d: AFT 1876
                          + Marie Melia "Emilia" DESROCHERS d: AFT 1876
                            8 Joseph BENOIT d: AFT 1903
                              + Georgianna RAYMOND d: AFT 1903
                            8 Emilia BENOIT d: AFT 1896
                              + Arthur LAVIGNE d: AFT 1896
                        7 Albert BENOIT d: AFT 1888
                          + Celanise DESJARDINS d: AFT 1888
                        7 Marie Georgiana BENOIT d: AFT 1873
                          + Damase ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1873
                            8 Damase ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1895
                              + Hermina BOURDON d: AFT 1895
                5 Augustin FONTAINE b: BET 1790 AND 1791 d: 6 NOV 1861
                  + Marguerite LALUS DIT LAMONTAGNE b: ABT 1792 d: 8 OCT 1859
                    6 Augustin FONTAINE b: 5 OCT 1813 d: 22 FEB 1857
                      + Marie CODERRE d: AFT 1874
                        7 Marie FONTAINE d: AFT 1857
                          + Hubert BEAUDRY d: AFT 1857
                            8 (married children??) BEAUDRY
                        7 Celestin FONTAINE b: 27 JUL 1836
                        7 Tharsile FONTAINE b: 26 JAN 1846 d: AFT 1881
                          + Cyrille VINCELETTE b: ABT 1845 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Godfroye VINCELETTE b: AFT 1874 d: AFT 1897
                              + Victoria COTE d: AFT 1897
                            8 Cyrille VINCELETTE b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1898
                              + Delia BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1898
                            8 Ada VINCELETTE b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph VINCELETTE b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Malvina VINCELETTE b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eugene VINCELETTE b: ABT 1881 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Augustin Numas FONTAINE b: 2 DEC 1850
                        7 Jean Luc FONTAINE b: 2 DEC 1850 d: AFT 1881
                          + Mederise DAIGNEAULT b: ABT 1853 d: 31 DEC 1887
                            8 Marie Laura Rose FONTAINE b: 18 AUG 1885 d: AFT 1913
                              + Joseph Olivier LEDUC d: AFT 1913
                            8 Adelaide FONTAINE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Francois FONTAINE b: 24 NOV 1814 d: 30 APR 1864
                      + Eleonore CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1864
                        7 Antoine FONTAINE b: 16 SEP 1838 d: AFT 1862
                          + Zoe PARENT d: AFT 1862
                            8 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Eleonor FONTAINE b: 20 JUN 1842 d: AFT 1857
                          + Joseph LAJOIE d: AFT 1857
                            8 Gertrude Girty LAJOIE d: AFT 1905
                              + Xavier ST. AMANT d: AFT 1905
                    6 Antoine FONTAINE b: 25 NOV 1815 d: AFT 1843
                      + Sophie BRUNELLE d: AFT 1843
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Joseph FONTAINE b: 4 OCT 1817 d: AFT 1858
                      + Zoe MEUNIER d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Joseph FONTAINE b: 14 AUG 1847
                        7 Louis FONTAINE b: 25 SEP 1849
                        7 Charles FONTAINE b: 21 JUN 1851
                        7 Marie Zoe FONTAINE b: 18 MAY 1853
                        7 Augustin FONTAINE b: 13 MAR 1855 d: FEB 1858
                        7 Francois Xavier FONTAINE b: 4 OCT 1857
                        7 Henry Napoleon FONTAINE b: 27 SEP 1861
                    6 Edouard FONTAINE b: 23 MAR 1819 d: AFT 1881
                      + Matilde DEXTRA DIT LAVIGNE b: ABT 1827 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Eusebe FONTAINE b: ABT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Onesime FONTAINE b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Delia FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1882
                          + Joseph CHARTIER d: AFT 1882
                    6 Marguerite FONTAINE b: 23 DEC 1820 d: AFT 1839
                      + Pierre VACHER d: AFT 1839
                        7 Pierre VACHER d: AFT 1863
                          + Adelphine TETREAULT d: AFT 1863
                            8 (married children??) VACHER
                    6 Andre FONTAINE b: 29 JAN 1823 d: 3 AUG 1894
                      + Rose de Lima "Rosalie" DUVAL b: 1 JUL 1821 d: 27 AUG 1875
                        7 Tharsile FONTAINE d: AFT 1881
                          + Joseph ARCOUETTE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Cordelia FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1884
                          + Edmond RACINE d: AFT 1884
                        7 Marie FONTAINE b: ABT 1857 d: AFT 1915
                          + Israel DELORME d: AFT 1915
                        7 Andre FONTAINE b: ABT 1846 d: AFT 1881
                          + Delima BEAUDRY b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                            8 (married children??) FONTAINE
                            8 Rosane FONTAINE b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Selfroid FONTAINE b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Georgina FONTAINE b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Almena FONTAINE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Albina FONTAINE b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Maria FONTAINE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Dorile FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph Edouard FONTAINE b: 20 JUL 1883
                        7 Augustin FONTAINE b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                          + Anastasie MAURICE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                            8 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Ludger FONTAINE b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                          + Malvina MAURICE b: ABT 1851 d: 10 MAY 1875
                          + Rosalie VEGIARD DIT LABONTE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1877
                            8 Graziella FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1906
                              + Adelard DROLET d: AFT 1906
                            8 Eugene FONTAINE b: 9 FEB 1879 d: AFT 1900
                              + Agnes NOLAN d: BET 1900 AND 1933
                              + Blanche LANDRY d: AFT 1900
                            8 Rosalba FONTAINE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Marie Louise FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1914
                              + Lucien BELAND d: AFT 1914
                            8 Yvonne FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1915
                              + Philemon CARLE d: AFT 1915
                            8 Dorilda FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1939
                              + Alphonse DAUPHIN d: AFT 1939
                            8 Louis Alcide FONTAINE d: AFT 1913
                              + Marie Yvonne DESJARDINS d: AFT 1913
                            8 Auray FONTAINE d: AFT 1914
                              + Alice MELANCON d: AFT 1914
                            8 Wilfrid FONTAINE d: AFT 1917
                              + Lucie MAHEU d: AFT 1917
                        7 Louis FONTAINE b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1887
                          + Marie FLEURANT d: AFT 1887
                        7 Damase FONTAINE b: 17 JUL 1852 d: AFT 1881
                          + Marie Anne Philomene MAURICE b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Marie E. FONTAINE b: JAN 1881 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph Alalbert FONTAINE b: 23 MAR 1859 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Olodie FONTAINE b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Eusebe FONTAINE b: 12 JUL 1824 d: 14 SEP 1892
                      + Charlotte VALLIERES b: ABT 1827 d: 22 JAN 1852
                      + Marie LEDUC b: ABT 1830 d: AFT 1892
                        7 Napoleon FONTAINE d: AFT 1876
                          + Malvina DESMARAIS d: AFT 1876
                            8 Joseph FONTAINE d: AFT 1903
                              + Marie Louise DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1903
                            8 Marie Rose de Lima Rosanna FONTAINE b: 29 AUG 1878 d: BET 1901 AND 1909
                              + Louis DESMARAIS d: AFT 1909
                            8 Alphonsine FONTAINE d: AFT 1909
                              + Louis DESMARAIS d: AFT 1909
                            8 Elodia FONTAINE d: AFT 1914
                              + Aloria PEPIN d: AFT 1914
                            8 Arzelie FONTAINE d: AFT 1917
                              + Philias LUSSIER d: AFT 1917
                            8 Barthelemi FONTAINE d: AFT 1912
                              + Alda LINCOURT d: AFT 1912
                            8 Albert FONTAINE d: AFT 1917
                              + Aurore EMOND d: AFT 1917
                            8 Ubald FONTAINE d: AFT 1917
                              + Ernestine HOULE d: AFT 1917
                            8 Ernest FONTAINE d: AFT 1925
                              + Marie Rose DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1925
                    6 Genevieve FONTAINE b: 1 MAY 1826 d: AFT 1843
                      + Antoine Laurent LUSSIER b: 4 DEC 1823 d: AFT 1843
                        7 Amable LUSSIER b: 19 OCT 1849 d: AFT 1870
                          + Marie PAQUETTE d: AFT 1870
                            8 Della LUSSIER b: 1883
                              + Joseph LAFOUNTAIN
                                9 Arthur LAFOUNTAIN
                                9 Wilfred LAFOUNTAIN
                                9 Genevieve LAFOUNTAIN
                                9 Violet LAFOUNTAIN
                        7 Marie Adeline "Delia" LUSSIER b: 12 AUG 1847 d: AFT 1868
                          + Pierre SENECAL d: AFT 1868
                            8 (married children??) SENECAL
                    6 Damase FONTAINE b: 9 MAR 1828 d: AFT 1852
                      + Celine ROQUE d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Celine FONTAINE b: 3 NOV 1830 d: 9 DEC 1911
                      + Joseph BOUFFARD b: ABT 1823 d: 29 OCT 1905
                        7 Damase BOUFFARD d: AFT 1887
                          + Herminie CHOINIERE d: AFT 1887
                        7 Amedee BOUFFARD d: AFT 1889
                          + Regina BELVAL d: AFT 1889
                        7 Napoleon BOUFFARD d: AFT 1904
                          + Merilda TURGEON d: AFT 1904
                    6 Adeline FONTAINE b: 24 FEB 1834 d: 20 APR 1908
                      + Hyppolite PION b: 8 NOV 1825 d: 5 APR 1879
                        7 Adeline PION b: ABT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                          + Hormidas DUMAIS d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alfred PION b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1888
                          + Eugenie LEMOINE d: AFT 1888
                            8 Joseph Alfred Michel PION b: 28 SEP 1889
                        7 Anselme PION d: AFT 1878
                          + Arzelie GUAY d: AFT 1878
                            8 Joseph Anselme Andre PION b: 15 NOV 1887
                            8 Marie Arthemise PION b: 23 MAR 1889
                            8 Joseph Hyacinthe Hormidas PION b: 16 APR 1891
                            8 Joseph Hubert Emilo PION b: 24 SEP 1892
                            8 Wilfrid Ovila PION b: 18 SEP 1894
                            8 Leon Arsene Moise PION b: 14 OCT 1904
                        7 Marie PION d: AFT 1879
                          + Mathias DESPATIE d: AFT 1879
                        7 Hyppolite "Paul" PION b: ABT 1855 d: 16 JUN 1917
                          + Marie Regina LANGEVIN b: ABT 1854 d: 22 MAR 1922
                            8 Marie Adeline Regina PION b: 22 MAR 1877 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph Leopold Hermas PION b: 23 JAN 1879 d: BEF 1881
                            8 Marie Palimana Laura Elie Ulphrosina Virgin PION b: 13 AUG 1880 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph Anselme Romulus PION b: 3 JUN 1882 d: AFT 1902
                              + Marie Thedorise TRUDEAU d: AFT 1902
                            8 Joseph Alfred PION b: 1 DEC 1884
                            8 Delimra Dorilla Anna "Alice" PION b: 7 NOV 1888
                            8 Marie Rose "Reine" PION b: 7 NOV 1888 d: 2 FEB 1970
                              + Horace Arthur RACINE d: AFT 1913
                                9 Pierre Alain RACINE b: 5 DEC 1924 d: 5 NOV 1971
                                  + Louise Alice BEAUVILLIERS b: 1 OCT 1919
                                    10 Living RACINE
                                9 Isabelle RACINE
                                9 Harry Paul RACINE
                                9 Vivianne RACINE
                            8 Arthur Urgel PION b: 6 MAR 1891 d: AFT 1913
                              + Blanche BLAIN d: AFT 1913
                            8 Alcidas PION b: BET 1892 AND 1896 d: AFT 1913
                              + Anna CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1913
                        7 Joseph Napoleon PION b: 26 MAR 1862 d: AFT 1882
                          + Leocadie GOUIN d: AFT 1882
                        7 Edouard PION b: 25 OCT 1864
                        7 Flavie PION b: 18 JAN 1872 d: AFT 1921
                          + Hormidas FREGEAU d: AFT 1921
                    6 Flavie FONTAINE b: 29 MAR 1836 d: 13 MAR 1919
                      + Moise COTE b: ABT 1831 d: 12 APR 1894
                        7 Moise Augustin COTE b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1919
                          + Marie DUVAL b: BET 1850 AND 1851 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alfred COTE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Sophie COTE d: AFT 1894
                          + Eugene BELVAL d: AFT 1894
                        7 Victoria COTE d: AFT 1897
                          + Godfroye VINCELETTE b: AFT 1874 d: AFT 1897
                        7 Marguerite COTE d: AFT 1899
                          + Francois Xavier BROUILLETTE d: AFT 1899
                        7 Exilda COTE d: AFT 1879
                          + William CABANA d: AFT 1894
                  + Marie COEHUE d: AFT 1861
                5 Genevieve FONTAINE b: 2 MAY 1794
                5 Marie Charlotte FONTAINE b: 29 MAY 1795 d: AFT 1813
                  + Jean Baptiste BENOIT d: AFT 1813
                    6 (married children??) BENOIT
                5 Louis FONTAINE b: 31 MAR 1797
                5 Gabriel FONTAINE b: 28 APR 1798 d: AFT 1819
                  + Magdeleine BOUSQUET d: AFT 1819
                    6 (married children??) FONTAINE
                5 Alexis FONTAINE b: 5 NOV 1799 d: AFT 1863
                  + Julie BROSSEAU d: BET 1821 AND 1833
                  + Emilie GEOFFRION d: AFT 1863
                    6 Victorine FONTAINE b: ABT 1843 d: AFT 1881
                      + Narcisse PROULX b: ABT 1831 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Aime PROULX b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1906
                          + Dorila THOMAS d: AFT 1906
                        7 Narcisse PROULX b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1886
                          + Rosalie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1886
                        7 Alphonsine PROULX b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1889
                          + Eugene RIETER d: AFT 1889
                        7 Clara PROULX b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1901
                          + Louis ALBERT d: BET 1893 AND 1901
                          + Joseph BINETTE d: AFT 1901
                        7 Desire PROULX b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Zina PROULX b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Dieudonne PROULX b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Rose de Lima FONTAINE d: AFT 1856
                      + Joseph LUSSIER d: AFT 1856
                        7 Euclide LUSSIER d: AFT 1876
                          + Elmire ROBERGE d: AFT 1876
                            8 Delphine LUSSIER d: AFT 1897
                              + Eusebe CHAMPIGNY d: AFT 1897
                            8 Valerie LUSSIER d: AFT 1904
                              + Ludger CHAMPIGNY d: AFT 1904
                            8 Eleonore LUSSIER d: AFT 1916
                              + Wilfrid BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1916
                            8 Hormidas LUSSIER d: AFT 1909
                              + Ludivine BEAUMONT d: AFT 1909
                            8 Eliodore LUSSIER d: AFT 1927
                              + Berthe DUBOIS d: AFT 1927
                        7 Amedee Avila LUSSIER d: AFT 1877
                          + Genevieve LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1877
                            8 Helene LUSSIER d: AFT 1894
                              + Francois FONTAINE d: AFT 1894
                            8 Marie Anna LUSSIER d: AFT 1912
                              + Joseph BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1912
                            8 Edmond LUSSIER d: AFT 1925
                              + Rose Anna LUSSIER d: AFT 1925
                5 Pierre FONTAINE b: 5 MAY 1802 d: AFT 1819
                5 Marie Ursule FONTAINE b: 19 NOV 1808 d: AFT 1825
                  + Louis COULON d: AFT 1825
                    6 (married children??) COULON
              + Marie Catharine BUSSIERES d: AFT 1819
            4 Marie Josephe FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1801
              + Louis AYET DIT MALO b: 26 APR 1769 d: AFT 1801
                5 Marie Charlotte AYET b: 21 OCT 1790 d: AFT 1808
                  + Jean Baptiste GABORIAU d: AFT 1808
                    6 Jean GABORIAULT d: AFT 1854
                      + Sophie FONTAINE d: BET 1832 AND 1854
                        7 Marie Alodie Julie GABORIAULT d: AFT 1855
                          + Jean Baptiste TROUILLET d: AFT 1855
                            8 (married children??) TROUILLET
                        7 Sophie GABORIAULT d: AFT 1858
                          + Jeremie SAVAGE d: AFT 1858
                            8 (married children??) SAVAGE
                        7 Marie Delima GABORIAULT d: AFT 1862
                          + Ludger VIAU d: AFT 1862
                            8 (married children??) VIAU
                        7 Edmond GABORIAULT d: AFT 1866
                          + Tharsile MIRON d: AFT 1866
                            8 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                      + Anastasie GRISE d: AFT 1854
                        7 Marie Anastasie GABORIAULT d: AFT 1874
                          + Charles MEILLEUR d: AFT 1874
                        7 Philomene GABORIAULT d: AFT 1886
                          + Israel DORE d: AFT 1886
                    6 Edouard GABORIAULT d: AFT 1840
                      + Adeline TRUDEAU d: AFT 1840
                        7 Hector GABORIAULT d: AFT 1868
                          + Elisabeth DOZOIS d: AFT 1868
                            8 Ovila GABORIAULT d: AFT 1907
                              + Clara LEDUC d: AFT 1907
                            8 Hector GABORIAULT d: AFT 1904
                              + Angelina OUELLETTE d: AFT 1904
                            8 Arthur GABORIAULT d: AFT 1914
                              + Odina OUELLETTE d: AFT 1914
                        7 Malo GABORIAULT d: AFT 1871
                          + Zoe GERVAIS d: AFT 1871
                            8 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                        7 Joseph Victor GABORIAULT d: AFT 1875
                          + Odile LACOSTE d: AFT 1875
                            8 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                        7 Olivier GABORIAULT d: AFT 1881
                          + Eleontine FRECHETTE d: AFT 1881
                            8 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                        7 Marie Melinda GABORIAULT d: AFT 1880
                          + Henry ENGLAND d: AFT 1880
                            8 (married children??) ENGLAND
                    6 Malo GABORIAULT d: AFT 1859
                      + Marie Elodie DARAGON d: BET 1840 AND 1859
                        7 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                      + Hedwidge THEBERGE d: AFT 1859
                        7 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                    6 Jean Baptiste GABORIAULT d: AFT 1850
                      + Adeline YON DIT LEMOINE d: AFT 1850
                        7 Joseph GABORIAULT d: AFT 1876
                          + Mathilde LAPORTE d: AFT 1876
                        7 Malo GABORIAULT d: AFT 1892
                          + Emma DEMERS d: AFT 1892
                        7 Asilda GABORIAULT d: AFT 1882
                          + Esdras PERRON d: AFT 1882
                        7 Marie Louise GABORIAULT d: AFT 1887
                          + Euclide LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1887
                        7 Regina GABORIAULT d: AFT 1895
                          + Arthur PONTON d: AFT 1895
                        7 Louis GABORIAULT d: AFT 1896
                          + Corinne BOUDRIAU d: AFT 1896
                    6 Marie Cleophee GABORIAULT d: AFT 1842
                      + Joseph Octave LEDUC d: AFT 1842
                        7 Marie Louise Adeline LEDUC d: AFT 1870
                          + Joseph Adolphe CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1870
                            8 Adolphe CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1896
                              + Amelia PERREAULT d: AFT 1896
                            8 Auguste Emile CHOQUETTE d: AFT 1917
                              + Lucrece VINETTE DIT SOULIGNY d: AFT 1917
                        7 Marie Cecilia LEDUC d: AFT 1884
                          + Theodule LAMBERT d: AFT 1884
                        7 Joseph LEDUC d: AFT 1876
                          + Marie Amelie Sara ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1876
                        7 Louis Napoleon LEDUC d: AFT 1871
                          + Marie Seraphine LAMBERT d: AFT 1871
                        7 Joseph Alexandre Adolphe LEDUC d: AFT 1879
                          + Marie Philomene PREFONTAINE d: AFT 1879
                    6 Joseph GABORIAULT d: AFT 1845
                      + Edesse MONGEAU
                        7 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                5 Marie Desanges AYET b: 3 MAR 1792 d: AFT 1809
                  + Charles AUCLAIR d: AFT 1809
                    6 Julienne AUCLAIR d: AFT 1854
                      + Felix MARTIN d: AFT 1854
                        7 Amedee MARTIN d: AFT 1877
                          + Marie Antoinette BOUCHARD d: AFT 1877
                    6 Pierre AUCLAIR d: AFT 1838
                      + Praxede BERTRAND d: AFT 1838
                        7 Sophronie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1886
                          + Charles LARIVEE d: AFT 1886
                        7 Sidoine Appolinaire AUCLAIR d: AFT 1884
                          + Laura LARIVEE d: AFT 1884
                        7 Amedee AUCLAIR d: AFT 1897
                          + Adee PALMER d: AFT 1897
                    6 Magloire Prosper AUCLAIR d: AFT 1845
                      + Edesse GUERTIN d: AFT 1845
                        7 Leocadie AUCLAIR d: BET 1867 AND 1922
                          + Joseph HANDFIELD d: BET 1867 AND 1922
                            8 Charles HANDFIELD d: AFT 1889
                              + Ubald FAVREAU d: AFT 1889
                            8 William HANDFIELD d: AFT 1922
                              + Desneiges GAUTHIER d: AFT 1922
                        7 Onesime AUCLAIR d: AFT 1882
                          + Stanislas MORIN d: AFT 1882
                        7 Azilda AUCLAIR d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph JEANOTTE d: AFT 1885
                        7 Alice AUCLAIR d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph TRUDEAU d: AFT 1885
                        7 Evelina AUCLAIR d: AFT 1886
                          + Isidore LUSSIER d: AFT 1886
                        7 Octavie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1891
                          + Adelard REMY d: AFT 1891
                    6 Pierre Gregoire AUCLAIR d: AFT 1843
                      + Elmire VINCELETTE DIT LABOSSIERE d: AFT 1843
                        7 Emma AUCLAIR d: AFT 1877
                          + Theophile BEAUSOLEIL d: AFT 1877
                        7 Marie Angelina AUCLAIR d: AFT 1880
                          + Elie LEDUC d: AFT 1880
                        7 Mathilde AUCLAIR d: AFT 1903
                          + Alphonse BERNARD d: AFT 1903
                    6 Joseph AUCLAIR d: AFT 1854
                      + Melanie HALDE d: AFT 1854
                        7 (married children??) AUCLAIR
                    6 Marie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1836
                      + Mathias GABORIAU DIT LAPALME d: AFT 1836
                        7 Mathias GABORIAULT d: AFT 1858
                          + Arthemise SENEZ d: AFT 1858
                            8 (married children??) GABORIAULT
                        7 Joseph LAPALME d: AFT 1863
                          + Clemente MARTIN d: AFT 1863
                            8 Treffle LAPALME d: AFT 1884
                              + Victorine SENECAL d: AFT 1884
                            8 Albert LAPALME d: AFT 1897
                              + Arzelie DELORME d: AFT 1897
                            8 Georges LAPALME d: AFT 1902
                              + Rose Anna CHAPUT d: AFT 1902
                            8 Samuel LAPALME d: AFT 1899
                              + Laura MARTEL d: AFT 1899
                            8 Edouard LAPALME d: AFT 1899
                              + Marie CHARRON d: AFT 1899
                            8 Solyme LAPALME d: AFT 1903
                              + Arzelie CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1903
                            8 Joseph LAPALME d: AFT 1908
                              + Elisa DERAGON d: AFT 1908
                            8 Melina LAPALME d: AFT 1883
                              + Theodore DELORME d: AFT 1883
                            8 Eulalie LAPALME d: AFT 1883
                              + Edouard BERNIER d: AFT 1883
                            8 Elosia LAPALME d: AFT 1900
                              + Andre BOUCHARD d: AFT 1900
                        7 Marie Josephine GABORIAULT d: AFT 1854
                          + Michel PETIT d: AFT 1854
                            8 (married children??) PETIT
                        7 Philomene GABORIAULT d: AFT 1859
                          + Olivier BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1859
                            8 Olivier BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1883
                              + Rose de Lima BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1883
                            8 Albert BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1892
                              + Eliza COTE d: AFT 1892
                            8 Melanie BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1879
                              + Nicolas MENARD d: AFT 1879
                            8 Anna BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1896
                              + Felix BLANCHETTE d: AFT 1896
                        7 Celina GABORIAULT d: AFT 1861
                          + Pierre Julien MORIN d: AFT 1861
                            8 (married children??) MORIN
                        7 Anna GABORIAULT d: AFT 1868
                          + Jean Baptiste CABANA d: AFT 1868
                            8 (married children??) CABANA
                        7 Azilda GABORIAULT d: AFT 1882
                          + Joseph AUCLAIR
                    6 Josephte AUCLAIR d: AFT 1829
                      + Christophe "Chrystophe" AUTHIER d: AFT 1829
                        7 Leocadie AUTHIER d: AFT 1894
                          + Pierre TETREAU DIT DUCHARME d: BET 1858 AND 1894
                            8 Jean Baptiste TETREAU b: BEF 1873 d: AFT 1894
                              + Rose Anne AYET DIT MALO b: 5 AUG 1876 d: AFT 1894
                            8 Pierre TETREAU d: AFT 1893
                              + Emilie DESLAURIERS d: AFT 1893
                        7 Christophe AUTHIER d: AFT 1854
                          + Alphonsine LANCTOT d: AFT 1854
                            8 Emma AUTHIER d: AFT 1891
                              + Pierre FONTAINE b: 16 APR 1867 d: AFT 1891
                            8 Marie Louise AUTHIER d: AFT 1892
                              + Alfred RAINVILLE d: AFT 1892
                            8 Elise AUTHIER d: AFT 1899
                              + Adelard CODERE d: AFT 1899
                            8 Alphonse Jean Baptiste AUTHIER d: AFT 1900
                              + Marie Olivine ROBERT d: AFT 1900
                        7 Azilda AUTHIER d: AFT 1861
                          + Evariste LACROIX d: AFT 1861
                            8 Hermine LACROIX d: AFT 1881
                              + Antoine ROCHELEAU d: AFT 1881
                        7 Cordelie AUTHIER d: AFT 1875
                          + Pierre COTE d: AFT 1875
                        7 Joseph AUTHIER d: AFT 1861
                          + Marie BEAUDRY d: AFT 1861
                            8 Hormisdas AUTHIER d: AFT 1893
                              + Virginie GINGRAS d: AFT 1893
                            8 Rosa AUTHIER d: AFT 1893
                              + Regina BENJAMIN d: AFT 1893
                            8 Marie AUTHIER d: AFT 1882
                              + Marcel CHOINIERE d: AFT 1882
                            8 Virginie AUTHIER d: AFT 1887
                              + Prudent BEAUDRY d: AFT 1887
                            8 Cordelie AUTHIER d: AFT 1890
                              + Simeas BEAUDRY d: AFT 1890
                            8 Albina AUTHIER d: AFT 1896
                              + Georges TETREAU d: AFT 1896
                            8 Emma AUTHIER d: AFT 1897
                              + Phileine BEAUDRY d: AFT 1897
                            8 Flore AUTHIER d: AFT 1900
                              + Napoleon MENARD d: AFT 1900
                        7 Ludger AUTHIER d: AFT 1851
                          + Adeline VALIN d: AFT 1851
                            8 Chrystophe Hermenegilde AUTHIER d: AFT 1877
                              + Odile COTE d: AFT 1877
                            8 Joseph Napoleon AUTHIER d: AFT 1884
                              + Armande GRISE d: AFT 1884
                            8 Georges AUTHIER d: AFT 1890
                              + Marie Rose Corine BRODEUR d: AFT 1890
                            8 Hector AUTHIER d: AFT 1909
                              + Maria FORTIER d: AFT 1909
                            8 Adeline AUTHIER d: AFT 1882
                              + Antoine MERCURE d: AFT 1882
                            8 Dorila AUTHIER d: AFT 1907
                              + Leon MENARD d: AFT 1907
                    6 Francois AUCLAIR d: AFT 1846
                      + Sophoronie VADNAIS d: AFT 1846
                        7 Philibert AUCLAIR d: AFT 1894
                          + Eglantine BROUILLET d: AFT 1894
                        7 Sophronie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1870
                          + Hercule CHICOINE d: AFT 1870
                            8 Itha CHICOINE d: AFT 1903
                              + Eugene GABOURY d: AFT 1903
                            8 Rose de Lima CHICOINE d: AFT 1891
                              + Osias CHABOT d: AFT 1891
                            8 Anna CHICOINE d: AFT 1906
                              + Philippe GABOURY d: AFT 1906
                            8 Eva CHICOINE d: AFT 1910
                              + Ernest CARDINAL d: AFT 1910
                            8 Alfred CHICOINE d: AFT 1900
                              + Juliette MONAST d: AFT 1900
                            8 Arthur CHICOINE d: AFT 1905
                              + Bernadette CADIEUX d: AFT 1905
                            8 Joseph Lionel Emilien CHICOINE d: AFT 1912
                              + Marie Ida Exilia GUERNON d: AFT 1912
                            8 Joseph Damase CHICOINE d: AFT 1949
                              + Corinne Cora ROY d: AFT 1949
                        7 Melina AUCLAIR d: AFT 1910
                          + Louis CHICOINE d: BET 1873 AND 1910
                            8 Regina CHICOINE d: AFT 1911
                              + Napoleon BROUILLET d: AFT 1911
                          + Emery ROBERT d: AFT 1910
                    6 Marcel AUCLAIR d: AFT 1857
                      + Vitaline SURPRENANT d: AFT 1857
                        7 Anthime AUCLAIR d: AFT 1883
                          + Malvina MESSIER d: AFT 1883
                        7 Albert AUCLAIR d: AFT 1884
                          + Melanise LAPALME d: AFT 1884
                        7 Joseph AUCLAIR d: AFT 1889
                          + Hermine LAVALLEE d: AFT 1889
                        7 Louis AUCLAIR d: AFT 1893
                          + Olivine OUELLETTE d: AFT 1893
                        7 Virginie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1891
                          + Adelard MONAST d: AFT 1891
                        7 Ernestine AUCLAIR d: AFT 1929
                          + Polydore LAVALLEE d: BET 1915 AND 1929
                          + Omer AMYOT d: AFT 1929
                5 Louis AYET DIT MALO b: 20 FEB 1794 d: AFT 1816
                  + Desanges GALIPEAU d: AFT 1816
                    6 Adeline AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1852
                      + Flavien AUDET d: AFT 1852
                        7 Rosanna AUDET d: AFT 1881
                          + Frederic ALLARD
                        7 Georgiana AUDET d: AFT 1883
                          + Eugene GOSSELIN d: AFT 1883
                        7 Alphonse AUDET d: AFT 1889
                          + Albina COTE d: AFT 1889
                        7 Arthur AUDET d: AFT 1883
                          + Albina BONNET d: AFT 1883
                    6 Rosalie AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1835
                      + Jean Baptiste GABOURY d: AFT 1835
                        7 Rosalie GABOURY d: AFT 1854
                          + Pierre PLAMONDON d: AFT 1854
                            8 Rose Anna PLAMONDON d: AFT 1880
                              + Isidore VOGHEL d: AFT 1880
                        7 Frederick GABOURY d: AFT 1881
                          + Celina LAVOIE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Ami GABOURY d: AFT 1881
                          + Marie Agnes BOUCHER d: AFT 1881
                        7 Amedee GABOURY d: AFT 1886
                          + Rosalie PICARD d: AFT 1886
                    6 Josephte AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1841
                      + Pierre Moril MARQUETTE d: AFT 1841
                        7 Aglae MARQUETTE d: AFT 1899
                          + Anthime NOISEUX d: BET 1870 AND 1899
                            8 (married children??) NOISEUX
                          + Elisee LAFLAMME d: AFT 1899
                        7 Louis MARQUETTE d: AFT 1885
                          + Marie NORMANDIN d: AFT 1885
                            8 Camille MARQUETTE d: AFT 1908
                              + Anna FORTIER d: AFT 1908
                        7 Eulalie MARQUETTE d: AFT 1881
                          + Napoleon BRODEUR d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Victoire MARQUETTE d: AFT 1868
                          + Francois Xavier CHARRON d: AFT 1868
                            8 (married children??) CHARRON
                        7 Philomene MARQUETTE d: AFT 1880
                          + Hector MILLIER d: AFT 1880
                        7 Lumina MARQUETTE d: AFT 1904
                          + Pierre MEUNIER d: AFT 1904
                    6 Marie Aglae AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1844
                      + Francois RAINAUD DIT BLANCHARD d: AFT 1844
                        7 (married children??) RAINAUD DIT BLANCHARD
                    6 Louis AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1852
                      + Marguerite DUROCHER d: AFT 1852
                        7 Maxima MALO d: AFT 1885
                          + Hormisdas BLANCHARD d: AFT 1885
                    6 Prudent AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1847
                      + Clemence LAROCQUE d: AFT 1847
                        7 Aglae MALO d: AFT 1881
                          + Azarie LAFRANCE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Eulalie MALO d: AFT 1882
                          + Cyprien HEBERT d: AFT 1882
                        7 Philomene MALO d: AFT 1886
                          + Joseph HEBERT d: AFT 1886
                        7 Arzelie MALO d: AFT 1887
                          + Francois Remi MARCHAND d: AFT 1887
                        7 Domithilde MALO d: AFT 1873
                          + Treffle BLANCHARD d: AFT 1873
                        7 Louis MALO d: AFT 1875
                          + Marie Melanie Celanire ALIX d: AFT 1875
                        7 Frederic MALO d: AFT 1882
                          + Regina PAQUETTE d: AFT 1882
                        7 Alphonse MALO d: AFT 1886
                          + Malvina MASSE d: AFT 1886
                    6 Pierre AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1859
                      + Delphine BOUIN d: AFT 1859
                        7 (married children??) AYET
                5 Marie Josephe AYET b: 24 JUN 1799 d: AFT 1818
                  + Alexis GALIPEAU d: AFT 1818
                    6 (married children??) GALIPEAU
                5 Marie Francoise AYET b: 28 NOV 1801 d: BET 1817 AND 1928
                  + Toussaint AUCLAIR d: AFT 1828
                    6 Louis AUCLAIR d: AFT 1874
                      + Agathe BEAULAC d: AFT 1874
                        7 Louis Joseph Irenee AUCLAIR d: AFT 1874
                          + Melina NADEAU d: AFT 1874
                        7 Hermine AUCLAIR d: AFT 1864
                          + Alexis TREMBLAY d: AFT 1864
                            8 Ulysse TREMBLAY d: AFT 1897
                              + Marie Eva ROY d: AFT 1897
                            8 Fabiola TREMBLAY d: AFT 1895
                              + Gustave MILLIER d: AFT 1895
                        7 Marie Mathilde AUCLAIR d: AFT 1872
                          + Jean Baptiste LANGLOIS DIT LACHAPELLE d: AFT 1872
                        7 Marie Eliza AUCLAIR d: AFT 1873
                          + Arthur GOULET d: AFT 1873
                        7 Marie Cordelie Nantila AUCLAIR d: AFT 1880
                          + Gilbert TREMBLAY d: AFT 1880
                        7 Rose Alba AUCLAIR d: AFT 1896
                          + Victor Auguste M. Ernest BRAHY d: AFT 1896
                    6 Luc Toussaint AUCLAIR d: AFT 1838
                      + Emilie L'HEUREUX d: AFT 1838
                        7 Toussaint AUCLAIR d: AFT 1914
                          + Albertine GINGRAS d: AFT 1914
                        7 Irenee AUCLAIR d: AFT 1894
                          + Lucia RACICOT d: AFT 1894
                        7 Napoleon AUCLAIR d: AFT 1875
                          + Julie BRODEUR d: AFT 1875
                        7 Octave AUCLAIR d: AFT 1873
                          + Phelonise VANDENDAIGUE DIT GADBOIS d: AFT 1873
                        7 Melina AUCLAIR d: AFT 1868
                          + Ludger FONTAINE d: AFT 1868
                            8 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Marie Elise AUCLAIR d: AFT 1840
                      + Irenee AUTHIER d: AFT 1840
                        7 (married children???) AUTHIER
                    6 Stephanie AUCLAIR d: AFT 1843
                      + Joseph MORIN DIT CHENEVERT d: AFT 1843
                        7 Marie MORIN d: AFT 1867
                          + Antoine ROBERT d: AFT 1867
                            8 (married children??) ROBERT
                        7 Elise MORIN d: AFT 1891
                          + Jean Baptiste VIGEANT d: AFT 1891
                        7 Hermine MORIN d: AFT 1897
                          + Hormisdas NOEL d: AFT 1897
                        7 Rosario MORIN d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Louise NOEL d: AFT 1893
                        7 Amedee MORIN d: AFT 1873
                          + Victorine JEANNOTTE d: AFT 1873
                5 Prudent AYET d: AFT 1824
                  + Sophronie ROTTOT d: AFT 1824
                    6 Marie Eulalie MALO d: AFT 1864
                      + Jean Baptiste BROUSSEAU d: AFT 1864
                        7 ?? BROUSSEAU d: AFT 1920
                          +  ?? d: AFT 1920
                        7 ?? BROUSSEAU d: AFT 1898
                          +  ?? d: AFT 1898
                5 Jean Baptiste AYET DIT MALO d: AFT 1820
                  + Marguerite MAROTTE d: AFT 1820
                    6 Aglae MALO d: BET 1842 AND 1890
                      + Joseph CHAGNON d: BET 1842 AND 1890
                        7 Cordelie CHAGNON d: AFT 1904
                          + Antoine COMTOIS d: BET 1871 AND 1904
                          + Cleophas LAMBERT d: AFT 1904
                        7 Lumina CHAGNON d: AFT 1874
                          + Marcel COMTOIS d: AFT 1874
                        7 Frederic CHAGNON d: BET 1865 AND 1898
                          + Lucie LAMBERT d: AFT 1865
                            8 Horace CHAGNON d: AFT 1888
                              + Phelonise DUBOIS d: AFT 1888
                            8 Theodele CHAGNON d: AFT 1891
                              + Elvina Eva DEMERS d: AFT 1891
                            8 Alexandre CHAGNON d: AFT 1898
                              + Albertine JACQUES d: AFT 1898
                            8 Alzire CHAGNON d: AFT 1889
                              + Joseph BURELLE d: AFT 1889
                            8 Regina CHAGNON d: AFT 1897
                              + Gustave DEMERS d: AFT 1897
                            8 Marie Rose CHAGNON d: AFT 1892
                              + Florimond LAFONTAINE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Jeremie CHAGNON d: AFT 1890
                          + Emma LECLAIR d: AFT 1890
                    6 Elmire MALO d: AFT 1846
                      + Louis PROVOST d: AFT 1846
                        7 Louis PROVOST d: AFT 1885
                          + Marie Louise GADBOIS d: AFT 1885
                        7 Stanislas Damase PROVOST d: AFT 1887
                          + Melina MORIN d: AFT 1887
                        7 Marie Elmire PROVOST d: AFT 1871
                          + Andre VANDANDAIGUE d: AFT 1871
                5 Victoire AYET DIT MALO d: BET 1824 AND 1830
                  + Olivier BEAUDRY d: AFT 1830
                    6 (married children??) BEAUDRY
            4 Joseph FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: JUL 1769 d: AFT 1792
              + Marie Josephte GOSSELIN d: AFT 1792
                5 Jean Baptiste Isaac FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 28 AUG 1799 d: BET 1843 AND 1845
                  + Edesse YON DIT LEMOINE d: AFT 1845
                    6 (Children??) FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU
                5 Joseph FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1834
                  + Pelagie LEROUX d: AFT 1834
                    6 Marie Louise FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1860
                      + Joseph BOUSQUET d: AFT 1860
                        7 Marie BOUSQUET d: AFT 1885
                          + Jean Baptiste BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1885
                5 Alexandre FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 1 JAN 1805 d: AFT 1834
                  + Charlotte LEBLANC d: AFT 1834
                    6 Celina FONTAINE d: AFT 1863
                      + Charles SICARD d: AFT 1863
                        7 (married children??) SICARD
                    6 Henriette Amelia FONTAINE d: AFT 1856
                      + Pierre Louis ROQUE d: AFT 1856
                        7 (married children??) ROQUE
                    6 Libere FONTAINE d: AFT 1852
                      + Charles VINCENT DIT CROTEAU d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) VINCENT DIT CROTEAU
                    6 Simeon FONTAINE d: AFT 1860
                      + Marguerite LUSSIER d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Louis FONTAINE b: 2 JAN 1849
                    6 Jean Louis FONTAINE b: 11 OCT 1850
                5 Joseph FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1821
                  + Marie GARAULT
                    6 (married children??) FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU
                5 Francois Xavier FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1831
                  + Victoire Emilie VIDAL d: AFT 1831
                    6 Francois Xavier FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1855
                      + Josephte GOGUET d: AFT 1855
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU
                    6 Elisabeth FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1872
                      + Ludger BENOIT d: AFT 1872
                    6 Elmire FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1872
                      + Louis BENOIT d: AFT 1872
                    6 Napoleon FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1867
                      + Vitaline JEROME d: AFT 1867
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU
                5 Charlotte FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1821
                  + Basile MORNEAU d: AFT 1821
                    6 (married children??) MORNEAU
                5 Marie Reine FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU d: AFT 1823
                  + Francois Xavier MARCHESSAULT b: 12 APR 1783 d: AFT 1823
                    6 Andre MARCHESSAULT b: 23 MAY 1824 d: 12 DEC 1825
                    6 Simeon Francois "Frank" MARCHESSAULT b: 5 OCT 1825 d: AFT 1847
                      + Florence BOUCHARD b: 26 JAN 1831 d: AFT 1847
                        7 Simeon MARCHESSAULT d: AFT 1868
                          + Angeline BERGER d: AFT 1868
                            8 (married children??) MARCHESSAULT
                        7 Wilfrid MARCHESSAULT d: AFT 1878
                          + Odile BERGER d: AFT 1878
                    6 Isaac MARCHESSAULT b: 18 MAY 1827 d: 10 MAY 1828
                    6 Joseph Isaac MARCHESSAULT b: 26 OCT 1831 d: 10 JUN 1832
                    6 Isaac MARCHESSAULT b: 16 MAY 1833 d: AFT 1891
                      + Rose de Lima "Delima" CHICOINE d: AFT 1863
                        7 Olida MARCHESSAULT d: AFT 1890
                          + Joseph BEAULIEU DIT LABELLE
                        7 Marie Louise MARCHESSAULT d: AFT 1911
                          + Eusebe MARTIN d: AFT 1911
                        7 Isaac MARCHESSAULT d: AFT 1888
                          + Malvina FLAKNER d: AFT 1888
                    6 Celina MARCHESSAULT b: ABT 1835 d: AFT 1861
                      + Joseph DESJARDINS d: AFT 1861
                        7 Mathilda DESJARDINS d: AFT 1890
                          + Alyre LAVERDURE d: AFT 1890
                    6 Mathilde MARCHESSAULT b: 25 APR 1835
                    6 Adolphe MARCHESSAULT b: 24 JUL 1837 d: 26 SEP 1839
                    6 Henriette MARCHESSAULT b: ABT 1839 d: AFT 1851
                      + Joseph Elie BENOIT d: AFT 1851
                        7 Hermenegilde BENOIT d: AFT 1882
                          + Donalda CHAGNON d: AFT 1882
                        7 Exilda BENOIT d: AFT 1876
                          + Francois COLLARD d: AFT 1876
                        7 Josephine BENOIT d: AFT 1885
                          + Pierre POIRIER d: AFT 1885
                        7 Arzelie BENOIT d: AFT 1888
                          + Amedee FAVREAU d: AFT 1888
                        7 Arthemise BENOIT d: AFT 1889
                          + Zephirin FORGUES d: AFT 1889
                    6 Philomene MARCHESSAULT b: 21 DEC 1838 d: 10 MAR 1898
                5 Gabriel FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 21 APR 1796
            4 Pierre Isidore FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 9 APR 1771 d: 8 MAY 1849
              + Marguerite BERARD b: ABT 1776 d: 1 SEP 1832
                5 Cecile FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1797 d: 24 DEC 1863
                  + Alexis RIVARD b: ABT 1797 d: 15 AUG 1832
                    6 Alexis RIVARD b: 28 SEP 1825 d: AFT 1850
                      + Marie TIFAULT d: AFT 1850
                        7 (married children??) RIVARD
                    6 Cesarie RIVARD b: ABT 1826 d: 6 JAN 1896
                      + Antoine BARSALOU b: ABT 1824 d: 6 FEB 1892
                        7 Antoine BARSALOU b: 7 JAN 1847
                        7 Celina BARSALOU b: 8 OCT 1850 d: 9 MAR 1921
                          + Guillaume Elie GLADU b: ABT 1841 d: 23 OCT 1917
                            8 Albert GLADU d: AFT 1926
                              + Rose Alma CARMEL d: AFT 1926
                            8 Alphonsine GLADU d: ABT 1908
                              + Arthur GAUTHIER d: AFT 1908
                            8 Clara GLADU d: AFT 1921
                              + Napoleon PREMONT d: AFT 1921
                            8 Elisa GLADU d: AFT 1922
                              + Rosario GINGRAS d: AFT 1922
                    6 Abraham RIVARD b: ABT 1831 d: 6 APR 1920
                      + Aurelie BRAULT b: ABT 1832 d: 6 OCT 1928
                        7 Alphonsine RIVARD b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1899
                          + Henri BEDARD d: AFT 1899
                        7 Napoleon RIVARD b: 14 AUG 1862 d: AFT 1885
                          + Rosalia FORTIER d: AFT 1885
                        7 Adelard Arthur RIVARD b: 13 APR 1869 d: AFT 1928
                          + Aglae MARCIL d: AFT 1895
                        7 Louis RIVARD b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Connie RIVARD b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1895
                          + Ernest BELANGER d: AFT 1895
                        7 Angeline RIVARD b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Bibianne RIVARD b: ABT 1832 d: 8 AUG 1913
                      + Isaac FRENIERE DIT DAUNAIS d: BET 1852 AND 1877
                        7 Celina FRENIERE b: ABT 1858 d: AFT 1881
                          + Pierre CARON b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Pierre CARON b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Clara CARON b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Delia CARON b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Frederic FRENIERE d: AFT 1883
                          + Elizabeth LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Joseph FRENIERE d: AFT 1887
                          + Melina PETIT DIT LALUMIERE d: AFT 1887
                      + Ambroise COTE d: BET 1877 AND 1913
                  + Pierre ALIX b: ABT 1783 d: 26 FEB 1866
                5 Pierre FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 28 JUN 1802 d: AFT 1881
                  + Suzanne BOUVIER b: ABT 1806 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Isaac FONTAINE d: AFT 1856
                      + Odile TOUGAS d: AFT 1856
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Louis FONTAINE b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                      + Melina BRIEN b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Louis FONTAINE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Euphrasie FONTAINE d: AFT 1851
                      + Louis Damase STEBENNE d: AFT 1851
                        7 (married children??) STEBENNE
                    6 Marie FONTAINE d: AFT 1856
                      + Narcisse BEDARD d: AFT 1856
                        7 (married children??) BEDARD
                    6 Rosalie FONTAINE d: AFT 1860
                      + Treffle DIGUAY d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) DIGUAY
                    6 Celine FONTAINE b: 12 DEC 1839 d: 26 NOV 1894
                      + Pierre RAINVILLE b: ABT 1831 d: AFT 1898
                        7 Hermina RAINVILLE b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1891
                          + Hormidas PROVENCAL d: AFT 1891
                        7 Seraphine RAINVILLE b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Lida RAINVILLE b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Rosanne RAINVILLE b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1890
                          + Napoleon BESSETTE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Ludger RAINVILLE b: 23 DEC 1872 d: AFT 1898
                          + Corinne DUPUIS d: AFT 1898
                        7 Exadias RAINVILLE b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Clara RAINVILLE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Arthur RAINVILLE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1906
                          + Thaiser FAUST d: AFT 1906
                        7 Eugene RAINVILLE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Helene FONTAINE d: AFT 1871
                      + Joseph CHOINIERE DIT SABOURIN d: AFT 1871
                    6 Emma FONTAINE b: ABT 1852 d: 19 FEB 1880
                      + Donat MENARD b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1882
                        7 Vilbina MENARD b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emile MENARD b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                5 Marguerite FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 13 JUL 1807 d: AFT 1865
                  + Louis DORE d: AFT 1865
                    6 Marguerite DORE b: 12 NOV 1830 d: 8 DEC 1868
                      + Jean Baptiste BOULAIS d: AFT 1868
                        7 Celina BOULAIS b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1881
                          + Paul VIENS b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Pierre VIENS b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Louis Edmond VIENS b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie DORE b: 24 MAR 1834 d: AFT 1858
                      + Louis FOURNIER d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) FOURNIER
                        7 Louis FOURNIER b: ABT OCT 1857 d: 2 SEP 1858
                    6 Louise DORE b: 25 NOV 1835 d: AFT 1855
                      + Joseph GAUTHIER d: AFT 1855
                        7 (married children??) GAUTHIER
                        7 Joseph GAUTHIER b: 5 JUN 1853
                        7 Louise GAUTHIER b: 21 APR 1855
                    6 Marcel DORE b: 12 APR 1842 d: AFT 1865
                      + Henriette BEDARD d: AFT 1865
                        7 (married children??) DORE
                5 Louis FONTAINE b: 3 MAR 1809 d: 25 JAN 1867
                  + Marie Angelique Louise DEMERS d: BET 1830 AND 1867
                    6 Jean FONTAINE d: AFT 1873
                      + Naline BEDARD d: AFT 1873
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Marie FONTAINE d: AFT 1860
                      + Charles DUBUC b: 25 JUL 1839 d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) DUBUC
                        7 Marie Aurelie DUBUC b: 23 APR 1859
                        7 Hormisdas DUBUC b: 12 JUN 1860
                    6 Henriette FONTAINE b: 24 FEB 1831 d: BET 1848 AND 1878
                      + Benjamin PROVOST d: AFT 1878
                        7 Mathilde "Martine" PROVOST b: BEF 1857 d: AFT 1883
                          + Eusebe VIENS d: AFT 1883
                            8 Seraphin Joseph Arthur VIENS b: 10 JUL 1883 d: AFT 1901
                              + Valida BARRE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1901
                            8 Joseph Ulderic VIENS d: AFT 1921
                              + Georgiana GAUCHER d: AFT 1921
                            8 Ida VIENS b: 31 JAN 1889 d: AFT 1911
                              + Agenor LEDUC d: AFT 1911
                            8 Uranie VIENS d: AFT 1911
                              + Jean Louis PLOUFFE d: AFT 1911
                            8 Yvonne VIENS d: AFT 1917
                              + Alphonse TETRAULT d: AFT 1917
                        7 Noel Benjamin PROVOST b: 25 DEC 1849
                    6 Hubert FONTAINE b: ABT 1835 d: AFT 1881
                      + Marie VIENS b: ABT 1844 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alma FONTAINE b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1894
                          + Valmor JACQUES d: AFT 1894
                        7 Rose Anna FONTAINE b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1890
                          + Adolphe ST. HILAIRE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Marie Louise FONTAINE b: ABT DEC 1860 d: 11 AUG 1862
                        7 Henri FONTAINE b: 29 NOV 1862 d: AFT 1882
                          + Roseline DESNOYERS d: AFT 1882
                        7 Louis FONTAINE b: 17 MAR 1865 d: AFT 1888
                          + Rose LAPALME d: AFT 1888
                        7 Pierre FONTAINE b: 16 APR 1867 d: AFT 1891
                          + Emma AUTHIER d: AFT 1891
                        7 Marie Clarinda FONTAINE b: 15 MAY 1874 d: 25 JAN 1936
                          + Calixte BOUSQUET b: 16 OCT 1874 d: 1 MAY 1943
                            8 Delvica M. BOUSQUET b: 23 AUG 1897
                            8 Romeo BOUSQUET b: 18 MAR 1898
                            8 Fabiola Marie BOUSQUET b: 25 JUN 1901 d: 3 AUG 1991
                            8 Antonio J. BOUSQUET b: 11 FEB 1906 d: NOV 1976
                            8 Sylvio J. BOUSQUET b: 11 FEB 1906
                            8 Raymond N. BOUSQUET b: 10 SEP 1909
                            8 Violet M. BOUSQUET b: 23 OCT 1911
                            8 Eugene BOUSQUET b: 25 JUN 1915
                            8 Marie BOUSQUET
                            8 Beatrice Jennette BOUSQUET b: 10 JUN 1903 d: 26 JUN 1965
                              + Louis Dalphis ROBERTS b: 23 DEC 1893 d: 22 JAN 1966
                        7 Joseph FONTAINE b: 2 NOV 1878 d: BEF 1881
                        7 Zarilda (Azilda) FONTAINE b: 19 JUL 1880 d: AFT 1900
                          + Georges BLAIS d: AFT 1900
                    6 Elmire FONTAINE b: 21 SEP 1840
                    6 Olive FONTAINE b: 21 SEP 1840 d: 11 NOV 1878
                      + Treffle BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1886
                          + Philomene CHOINIERE d: AFT 1886
                        7 Emma BEAUVAIS d: AFT 1898
                          + Isaie VADNAIS d: AFT 1898
                        7 Deliose BEAUVAIS d: AFT 1900
                          + Henri DUSSAULT d: AFT 1900
                        7 Victoria BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1891
                          + Guillaume HEBERT d: AFT 1891
                        7 Abraham BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Francois BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Mederise BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Rose BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alfred BEAUVAIS b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Angele FONTAINE b: ABT 1843 d: AFT 1881
                      + Salomon LAMBERT b: ABT 1845 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Arzelia LAMBERT b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1898
                          + Philias BOULAIS d: AFT 1898
                        7 Arthur LAMBERT b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1905
                          + Donalda PAQUETTE d: AFT 1905
                        7 Francois LAMBERT b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Angelina LAMBERT b: AUG 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Philomene FONTAINE b: ABT 1845 d: BET 1876 AND 1918
                      + Cesaire BARRE b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1918
                        7 Emma BARRE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BARRE b: DEC 1880 d: AFT 1903
                          + Marie DESMARAIS d: AFT 1903
                        7 Valida BARRE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1901
                          + Seraphin Joseph Arthur VIENS b: 10 JUL 1883 d: AFT 1901
                    6 Francois FONTAINE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                      + Marie Louise GELINEAU b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Hermenigilde FONTAINE b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Edouard FONTAINE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Seraphin FONTAINE b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                      + Josephine LAMBERT b: AFT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                        7 Rose Anna FONTAINE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Malvina FONTAINE b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1881
                      + Nactaire GOUSY b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Louise Malvina GOUSY b: 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph Henry Arthur GOUSY b: 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Nectaire GOUSY b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
            4 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1775 d: 3 AUG 1841
              + Marie Josephte LUCIER b: ABT 1785 d: 25 JUL 1853
                5 Josephte FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: BET 1802 AND 1803 d: 29 NOV 1883
                  + Joseph BACHAND b: 5 OCT 1803 d: 21 FEB 1871
                    6 Paschal BACHAND b: 20 OCT 1825 d: 17 FEB 1910
                      + Sophie DARVILLE d: BET 1845 AND 1853
                      + Domitilde GAUCHE b: 26 DEC 1831 d: 6 APR 1895
                        7 Olivina BACHAND d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph BRILLON d: AFT 1885
                        7 Marie Regina BACHAND b: 30 APR 1854 d: BET 1870 AND 1876
                          + Jean Baptiste TETREAULT d: 1881
                            8 Delvina TETREAULT b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1941
                              + Omer DUFRESNE d: BET 1890 AND 1941
                              + Frederic GIRARD d: AFT 1941
                        7 Ludgerie BACHAND b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1881
                          + Ephraim GRENIER b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Azelia GRENIER b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eloise GRENIER b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Lactance GRENIER b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph GRENIER b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Siveline BACHAND b: ABT 1858 d: AFT 1881
                          + Michel BRUNELLE b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Diana BRUNELLE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Charles Emile BRUNELLE b: ABT 1881 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BACHAND b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1885
                          + Marie Louise PAYETTE d: AFT 1885
                        7 Louis Esdras BACHAND b: 17 OCT 1865 d: 3 MAR 1943
                          + Marie Victoire JOHNSON d: AFT 1887
                        7 Emile BACHAND b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1894
                          + Odile DESPOTS d: AFT 1894
                        7 Marie Louise BACHAND b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1888
                          + Victor PHANEUF d: AFT 1888
                    6 Joseph Charles BACHAND b: ABT 1823 d: AFT 1881
                      + Marie Rosalie Opportune DENONVILLE d: BET 1846 AND 1880
                        7 Louise Aurelie BACHAND d: AFT 1875
                          + Theophile LACHANCE d: AFT 1875
                        7 Louis Victor BACHAND b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1886
                          + Edwige GENDRON d: AFT 1886
                        7 Leonide Charles BACHAND d: AFT 1878
                          + Georgine CAMIRAND d: AFT 1878
                        7 Eugenie BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                      + Marie Leocadie LUPIEN b: ABT 1829 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Louis BACHAND b: ABT 1824 d: AFT 1881
                      + Elmire LACOSTE b: ABT 1828 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alfred BACHAND d: AFT 1876
                          + Felia MARTIN d: AFT 1876
                        7 Joseph Charles BACHAND b: DEC 1844 d: 12 MAR 1845
                        7 Louis BACHAND b: ABT 1845 d: AFT 1881
                          + Delphine LANGEVIN b: ABT 1848 d: AFT 1881
                            8 (married children??) BACHAND
                            8 Jeremie BACHAND b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Delphina BACHAND b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Adelina BACHAND b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alfred BACHAND b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph BACHAND b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Azorie BACHAND b: ABT 1881 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Stanislas BACHAND b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                          + Herselie CHARTIER b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Joseph Leopold Delvini BACHAND b: ABT 9 DEC 1878 d: 31 JUL 1879
                            8 Diana BACHAND b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Denis BACHAND b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Doanis BACHAND b: ABT 1881 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Pierre BACHAND b: ABT 1855 d: 11 JUL 1868
                        7 Exilda BACHAND b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1883
                          + Adolphe BACHAND d: AFT 1883
                        7 Elmire BACHAND b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                          + Louis NADEAU b: ABT 1858 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Angelina NADEAU b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Albert NADEAU b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Arthemise BACHAND b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1890
                          + Francois Euclide HEBERT d: AFT 1890
                        7 Josephine BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                          + Pierre CODERRE b: ABT 1856 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alfred CODERRE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie BACHAND b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1883
                          + Johny MAILLY d: AFT 1883
                        7 Arthur BACHAND b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Francis BACHAND b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1887
                          + Alice ROBERT d: AFT 1887
                        7 Regina BACHAND b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Jeremie BACHAND b: ABT 1827 d: AFT 1881
                      + Henriette FONTAINE b: 31 JAN 1835 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Ludger BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1888
                          + Rosanna PHANEUF d: AFT 1888
                        7 Jeremie BACHAND b: 15 MAY 1859 d: AFT 1881
                          + Febronie DELORME d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Henriette Alexina BACHAND b: ABT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                          + Amable GAZAILLE b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Zephirine GAZAILLE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alma GAZAILLE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Virginie BACHAND b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                          + Pierre PIGEON b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eugene PIGEON b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eugenie PIGEON b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Olympe BACHAND b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1887
                          + Jean Baptiste LEBRUN d: AFT 1887
                        7 Elmire Rose BACHAND b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                          + Stanislas PIGEON b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Pierre BACHAND b: ABT 1835 d: 3 NOV 1878
                      + Delphine BOUGRET DIT DUFORT d: BET 1859 AND 1868
                        7 Marie Delphine Emelie BACHAND b: 29 JUN 1862 d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph Georges Evariste HEROUX d: AFT 1885
                      + Marie Louise Cesarie Judith MARCHAND b: 12 DEC 1842 d: 27 JUN 1898
                        7 Marie Josephine Caroline Amelie BACHAND b: 17 FEB 1871 d: AFT 1894
                          + Horace DAVID d: AFT 1894
                    6 Domitille BACHAND b: ABT 1836 d: AFT 1881
                      + Augustin NOISEUX b: ABT 1826 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Augustin NOISEUX b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                          + Caroline DARCHE b: ABT 1855 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Arsine NOISEUX b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Caroline NOISEUX b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Udgerie NOISEUX b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph NOISEUX b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Denise NOISEUX b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Polidore NOISEUX b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Theodore NOISEUX b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Ruben BACHAND b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                      + Vitaline NOISEUX b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Merilda BACHAND b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1883
                          + Medard DESMARAIS d: AFT 1883
                        7 Marie Anne BACHAND b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1891
                          + Philippe SAURETTE d: AFT 1891
                        7 Esdras BACHAND b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1891
                          + Regina SAURETTE d: AFT 1891
                    6 Marie Elmire BACHAND b: ABT 1845 d: AFT 1881
                      + Evariste TETREAULT b: ABT 1844 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Evariste TETREAULT b: ABT 1864 d: AFT 1890
                          + Marie Albina GOBEILLE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Casilday TETREAULT b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emelien TETREAULT b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Louise TETREAULT b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Anna TETREAULT b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                5 Charlotte FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 10 FEB 1804 d: AFT 1826
                  + Jean Baptiste CHARRON d: AFT 1826
                    6 Julie CHARRON d: AFT 1848
                      + Jacques Calliste CORMIER d: AFT 1848
                        7 (married children??) CORMIER
                    6 Aurelie CHARRON b: ABT 1821 d: AFT 1881
                      + Jean Baptiste HEBERT b: ABT 1824 d: 30 MAY 1871
                        7 Amanda HEBERT d: AFT 1877
                          + Napoleon BRODEUR d: AFT 1877
                        7 Aurelie HEBERT d: AFT 1880
                          + Olivier BARNABE d: AFT 1880
                        7 Joseph HEBERT d: AFT 1877
                          + Onesime BRODEUR d: AFT 1877
                        7 Hortense HEBERT b: ABT 1857 d: AFT 1881
                          + Alfred BRODEUR b: ABT 1857 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Elisa BRODEUR b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Elisa HEBERT b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1881
                      + Damase BRODEUR b: ABT 1822 d: AFT 1881
                5 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 27 SEP 1805
                5 Pierre FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1806 d: AFT 1881
                  + Zoe DALPE b: ABT 1815 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Agnes FONTAINE b: 3 NOV 1846 d: 3 JUL 1909
                      + Cleophas CHAGNON b: ABT 1840 d: 24 APR 1911
                        7 Clerinda CHAGNON b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1890
                          + Joseph TANGUAY d: AFT 1890
                        7 Delphis CHAGNON b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1900
                          + Georgianna BRUNELLE d: AFT 1900
                        7 Rose Anna CHAGNON b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1899
                          + Joseph BACHAND d: AFT 1899
                        7 Rosilda CHAGNON b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1884
                          + Diogene BISSONNET d: AFT 1884
                        7 Cleophas CHAGNON b: ABT JAN 1873 d: 12 APR 1873
                        7 Cleophas Honorius CHAGNON b: 28 SEP 1874 d: AFT 1895
                          + Regina RIENDEAU d: AFT 1895
                        7 Marie Albina Valida CHAGNON b: 2 AUG 1880 d: AFT 1899
                          + Joseph QUINTAL d: AFT 1899
                    6 Almaide FONTAINE d: AFT 1873
                      + Pierre BRUNELLE d: AFT 1873
                    6 Rosina FONTAINE b: ABT 1857 d: AFT 1883
                      + Joseph DANSEREAU d: AFT 1883
                    6 Elie FONTAINE b: ABT 1837 d: AFT 1881
                      + Denise PAQUET b: ABT 1840 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Elie FONTAINE b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1887
                          + Malvina GAUDET d: AFT 1887
                        7 Denise FONTAINE b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Louise FONTAINE b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph FONTAINE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Adolphe FONTAINE b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Louis Iosis "Philias" FONTAINE b: 8 MAY 1852 d: AFT 1881
                      + Lucie DALPE d: BET 1874 AND 1880
                      + Marie Louise LACOSTE b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Olivier FONTAINE b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                      + Rose de Lima BRODEUR b: ABT 1859 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alphonse FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Pierre FONTAINE b: ABT 1839 d: AFT 1881
                      + Delphine LUSSIER b: ABT 1840 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Pierre Hormidas FONTAINE b: 1 MAR 1860 d: AFT 1882
                          + Rose Anna FOISY d: AFT 1882
                        7 Marie Delphine FONTAINE b: 30 MAR 1862 d: AFT 1881
                          + Hubert CHAGNON d: AFT 1881
                        7 Azilda FONTAINE b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Elisa FONTAINE b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1889
                          + Adolphe BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1889
                        7 Antoine FONTAINE b: BET JAN AND FEB 1873 d: 3 APR 1873
                        7 Louis Azarie Felias FONTAINE b: 21 JUN 1875
                        7 Mathias FONTAINE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1899
                          + Georgiana AQUIN d: AFT 1899
                        7 Ernest FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1912
                          + Clementine VINCENT d: AFT 1912
                    6 Wilfrid FONTAINE b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1885
                      + Marie Louise Obeline CHAGNON d: AFT 1885
                    6 Octave FONTAINE b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                5 Joseph FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 10 AUG 1809 d: 20 APR 1890
                  + Sophie MORIN b: ABT 1815 d: 8 JUL 1852
                    6 Henriette FONTAINE b: 31 JAN 1835 d: AFT 1881
                      + Jeremie BACHAND b: ABT 1827 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Ludger BACHAND b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1888
                          + Rosanna PHANEUF d: AFT 1888
                        7 Jeremie BACHAND b: 15 MAY 1859 d: AFT 1881
                          + Febronie DELORME d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Henriette Alexina BACHAND b: ABT 1853 d: AFT 1881
                          + Amable GAZAILLE b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Zephirine GAZAILLE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alma GAZAILLE b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Virginie BACHAND b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                          + Pierre PIGEON b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eugene PIGEON b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Eugenie PIGEON b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Olympe BACHAND b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1887
                          + Jean Baptiste LEBRUN d: AFT 1887
                        7 Elmire Rose BACHAND b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                          + Stanislas PIGEON b: ABT 1851 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Cesarie FONTAINE b: ABT 1838 d: AFT 1881
                      + Treffle BRODEUR b: ABT 1830 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Mederic BRODEUR b: ABT 1860 d: AFT 1881
                          + Anna CADORETTE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Desire BRODEUR b: ABT 1861 d: AFT 1892
                          + Malvina HEBERT d: AFT 1892
                        7 Armenie BRODEUR d: AFT 1878
                          + Hortense BERTHIAUME d: AFT 1878
                        7 Victorine BRODEUR b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1891
                          + Elie BIENVENUE d: AFT 1891
                        7 Amanda BRODEUR b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1901
                          + Alfred PARENT d: AFT 1901
                        7 Zephirine BRODEUR b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1910
                          + Celestin BEAUDRY d: AFT 1910
                        7 Noel BRODEUR b: ABT 1862 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Philomene FONTAINE b: 10 MAR 1840 d: AFT 1858
                      + Cyrpien PIGEON d: AFT 1858
                        7 Louisanna PIGEON d: AFT 1901
                          + Damase JODOIN d: AFT 1901
                        7 Felix PIGEON d: AFT 1904
                          + Orise ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1904
                    6 Elmire FONTAINE b: 10 MAR 1836 d: AFT 1881
                      + Joseph ROBIDOUX b: ABT 1840 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Ephrem ROBIDOUX d: AFT 1895
                          + Louisa GUILLETTE d: AFT 1895
                        7 Soraline ROBIDOUX b: ABT 1865 d: AFT 1888
                          + Hector PONTBRIAND d: AFT 1888
                        7 Salome ROBIDOUX b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1891
                          + Philias CABANA d: AFT 1891
                        7 Anna ROBIDOUX b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1897
                          + Joseph FOURNIER d: AFT 1897
                        7 Charles ROBIDOUX b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                  + Vitaline DUCHESNEAU b: ABT 1831 d: 1 AUG 1870
                    6 Marie Vitaline Anastasie FONTAINE b: 26 JAN 1855 d: AFT 1875
                      + Hermenegilde DUVAL d: AFT 1875
                    6 Marie Egerie Celina FONTAINE b: 26 MAR 1856 d: AFT 1885
                      + Joseph LUSSIER d: AFT 1885
                    6 Joseph Stanislas FONTAINE b: 12 APR 1857 d: 11 AUG 1857
                    6 Joseph Damase Hermidas FONTAINE b: 19 MAR 1859 d: 23 MAR 1862
                    6 Adolphe Napoleon FONTAINE b: 7 SEP 1860 d: AFT 1881
                      + Victoria HAMEL d: AFT 1879
                    6 Louis Ulric FONTAINE b: 28 DEC 1861 d: AFT 1916
                      + Marguerite VETU DIT BELAIR d: AFT 1916
                    6 Nazaire Oza FONTAINE b: 28 DEC 1861 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Regina Virginie FONTAINE b: 25 MAY 1863 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Raphael Alexis Philias FONTAINE b: 2 NOV 1864 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Asellie FONTAINE b: 15 MAR 1866 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Louise Vellebina FONTAINE b: 6 DEC 1867 d: AFT 1881
                  + Adeline DEPOT b: 8 OCT 1826 d: 28 FEB 1897
                5 Sophie FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 26 APR 1811 d: AFT 1867
                  + Pierre MORIN d: AFT 1867
                    6 Pierre Frederic MORIN d: AFT 1864
                      + Delphine FONTAINE d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) MORIN
                    6 Philomene MORIN d: AFT 1861
                      + Narcisse LAFONTAINE d: AFT 1861
                        7 Joseph FONTAINE d: AFT 1891
                          + Parmela BIENVENUE d: AFT 1891
                    6 Rose De Lima "Delima" MORIN b: ABT 1843 d: 31 AUG 1872
                      + Damase BRODEUR b: ABT 1844 d: AFT 1881
                        7 (married children??) BRODEUR
                        7 Marie Zenaide BRODEUR b: 15 AUG 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Delima Arzelia BRODEUR b: 1 SEP 1867 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Elmire MORIN d: AFT 1867
                      + Francois PARENT d: AFT 1867
                        7 (married children??) PARENT
                5 Genevieve FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 1 NOV 1812 d: 2 MAR 1884
                  + Pascal Jacques BUSSIERES d: BET 1831 AND 1881
                    6 Alphonsine BUSSIERES d: AFT 1873
                      + Napoleon Hormidas BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1881
                        7 Claudio BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1904
                          + Arthemise CORMIER d: AFT 1904
                        7 Laetitia BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1908
                          + Albini SICOTTE d: AFT 1908
                        7 Edmour BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1907
                          + Marie Anne BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1907
                        7 Paul BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1914
                          + Alma ST. MARTIN d: AFT 1914
                        7 Aristide BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1913
                          + Alberta PROVOST d: AFT 1913
                    6 Maxime BUSSIERES b: BEF 1847 d: AFT 1884
                      + Mathilde BEAUPRE d: AFT 1868
                        7 (married children??) BUSSIERES
                    6 Aurelie BUSSIERES b: ABT 1832 d: AFT 1881
                      + Isaie RACINE b: ABT 1834 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Rosalie BUSSIERES b: ABT 1834 d: AFT 1881
                      + Bruno LEDOUX b: ABT 1832 d: BET 1881 AND 1887
                        7 Francois Xavier LEDOUX b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1890
                          + Albina Minnie RUSHFORD d: AFT 1890
                        7 Charles LEDOUX b: ABT 1866 d: AFT 1887
                          + Marie Louise DAY d: AFT 1887
                        7 Marie LEDOUX b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1883
                          + Alfred DESCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1883
                        7 Ernestine LEDOUX b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1890
                          + Doris COUTURE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Fleurnie LEDOUX b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Theodule BUSSIERES b: ABT 1844 d: AFT 1881
                      + Valerie LUSSIER b: ABT 1847 d: BET 1881 AND 1919
                        7 Angelina BUSSIERES b: ABT 1867 d: AFT 1887
                          + Ludger BUSSIERES d: AFT 1887
                        7 Emilda BUSSIERES b: ABT 1869 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Palmeric BUSSIERES b: ABT 1871 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Emma BUSSIERES b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Wilfred BUSSIERES b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Antonio BUSSIERES b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alexandre BUSSIERES b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1909
                          + Marie Anne LAROSE d: AFT 1909
                        7 Aime BUSSIERES b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alice BUSSIERES b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1900
                          + Joseph LANGEVIN d: AFT 1900
                        7 Dianna BUSSIERES b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1919
                          + Paul Emile PROVOST d: AFT 1919
                        7 Marie Anne BUSSIERES b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1913
                          + Joseph Ferdinand SEGUIN d: AFT 1913
                5 Apolline FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 15 AUG 1814 d: AFT 1832
                  + Louis GEOFFRION d: AFT 1832
                    6 (married children??) GEOFFRION
                5 Louise FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 7 OCT 1826 d: AFT 1881
                  + Francois MARTEL b: ABT 1823 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Eleonore MARTEL b: ABT 1846 d: AFT 1881
                      + Joseph GLADU b: ABT 1845 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Louise GLADU b: ABT 1874 d: AFT 1896
                          + Raymond GUILLET d: AFT 1896
                        7 Toussaint GLADU b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1900
                          + Alexandrine GAUDET d: AFT 1900
                        7 Zoel GLADU b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Claudia GLADU b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Charles Euclide MARTEL d: AFT 1878
                      + Josephine GODIN d: AFT 1878
                    6 Albina MARTEL b: ABT 1863 d: AFT 1881
                5 Olivier Bruno Domithilde FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 7 OCT 1826 d: 25 OCT 1894
                  + Lucie MORIN b: ABT 1827 d: AFT 1894
                    6 Agnes FONTAINE b: 2 DEC 1847
                    6 Bruno Olivier FONTAINE b: 12 OCT 1850 d: 25 JUL 1880
                      + Regina DION b: ABT 1854 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Marie Arzelia FONTAINE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1898
                          + Charles Edouard PAULHUS d: AFT 1898
                        7 Adelard FONTAINE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Maria FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Mathilde FONTAINE b: 8 OCT 1852
                    6 Damase Octave FONTAINE b: 31 DEC 1854 d: APR 1894
                      + Exilda DESNOYERS b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1913
                        7 Arthur FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1909
                          + Delina HEBERT d: AFT 1909
                        7 Eugenie FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1906
                          + Zoel JOLY d: AFT 1906
                        7 Marie Fedora FONTAINE b: AFT 1881 d: AFT 1914
                          + Albert DOLBEC d: AFT 1914
                        7 Albina FONTAINE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Wilfrid FONTAINE b: ABT 1880 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Marie Hermais FONTAINE b: 26 JUL 1857 d: AFT 1887
                      + Damien BERNARD d: AFT 1887
                    6 Marie Virginie Claudia FONTAINE b: 10 JUL 1859
                    6 Marie Egerie FONTAINE b: 20 NOV 1860
                    6 Paschal Wilfred FONTAINE b: 1 APR 1863 d: AFT 1886
                      + Almaide DARSIGNY d: AFT 1886
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Marie Emelie Justine Amanda FONTAINE b: 6 APR 1865 d: BEF 1881
                    6 Marie Delia FONTAINE b: 21 JUL 1867 d: AFT 1891
                      + Pierre Ildege GUILMAIN d: AFT 1891
                    6 Adelard FONTAINE b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1893
                      + Anna BLANCHARD d: AFT 1893
            4 Gabriel FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 19 MAY 1790 d: 18 AUG 1790
            4 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT JAN 1785 d: 2 MAY 1785
            4 Archange FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 14 AUG 1773
            4 Marie Louise FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 6 JUN 1782
        3 Marie Josephte MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE b: 10 APR 1746 d: AFT 1782
          + Jean Baptiste CHICOINE d: AFT 1782
            4 Jean Baptiste Pascal CHICOINE b: 18 APR 1772 d: AFT 1798
              + Archange VALADE d: AFT 1798
                5 (children??) CHICOINE
            4 Marie Josephe Rose CHICOINE b: 25 AUG 1773 d: DEC 1776
            4 Michel Hilaire CHICOINE b: 12 JAN 1775 d: AFT 1809
              + Madeleine PIGEON d: AFT 1809
                5 Louis CHICOINE d: AFT 1845
                  + Mary Christine BUKFORD d: AFT 1845
                    6 (married children??) CHICOINE
                5 Olivier CHICOINE d: AFT 1868
                  + Elisabeth CARPENTIER
                    6 (married children??) CHICOINE
                5 Marguerite CHICOINE d: AFT 1838
                  + Francois ROLLAND d: AFT 1838
                    6 Emelie ROLLAND d: AFT 1872
                      + Theodore LAMOTHE d: AFT 1872
                    6 Marie ROLLAND d: AFT 1860
                      + Charles CHAGNON d: AFT 1860
                        7 Agnese CHAGNON d: AFT 1900
                          + Wilfrid LACOSTE d: AFT 1900
                        7 Louise CHAGNON d: AFT 1884
                          + Michael ENGLISH d: AFT 1884
                        7 Emelie CHAGNON d: AFT 1893
                          + Henri BOCKUS d: AFT 1893
                    6 Levi ROLLAND d: AFT 1872
                      + Clarinda CHICOINE DIT SHEQUIN d: AFT 1872
                5 Judith CHICOINE d: AFT 1837
                  + Jean Baptiste COITEUX d: AFT 1837
                    6 Celeste COITEUX d: AFT 1865
                      + Ulysse BAIL d: AFT 1865
                        7 (married children??) BAIL
                    6 Agnes COITEUX d: AFT 1875
                      + Treffle BEAUDRY b: 30 DEC 1846 d: AFT 1875
                    6 Jean Baptiste COITEUX d: AFT 1872
                      + Domitilde Arzelia MENARD d: AFT 1872
                5 Olive CHICOINE d: AFT 1845
                  + Jean Baptiste BERTHIAUME d: AFT 1845
                    6 (married children??) BERTHIAUME
            4 Marie Josephe CHICOINE b: 30 JAN 1777
            4 Joseph CHICOINE b: 22 AUG 1779 d: AFT 1806
              + Josette DALPE d: AFT 1806
                5 Jerome CHICOINE d: AFT 1839
                  + Dorothee DELANDE d: AFT 1839
                    6 Alfred CHICOINE d: AFT 1865
                      + Sophie ROY d: AFT 1865
                        7 Marie CHICOINE d: AFT 1883
                          + Olympe LAROCQUE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Elmina CHICOINE d: AFT 1890
                          + Ulric DROLET d: AFT 1890
                        7 Malvina CHICOINE d: AFT 1891
                          + Joseph BOULET d: AFT 1891
                        7 Clarina CHICOINE d: AFT 1893
                          + Louis Azarie HARNOIS d: AFT 1893
                        7 Diana CHICOINE d: AFT 1903
                          + Bruno DAZE d: AFT 1903
                    6 Jerome Adophe CHICOINE d: AFT 1868
                      + Marie Rose Caroline PERREAULT d: AFT 1868
                        7 (married children??) CHICOINE
                    6 Adelphe CHICOINE d: AFT 1887
                      + Virginie CADIEUX d: AFT 1887
                    6 Celina CHICOINE d: AFT 1865
                      + Anselme GOSSELIN d: AFT 1865
                        7 (children married??) GOSSELIN
                    6 Emma CHICOINE d: AFT 1879
                      + Leandre BERNARD d: AFT 1879
                        7 Leontine BERNARD d: AFT 1911
                          + Joseph Anatole BRAIS d: AFT 1911
                5 Pierre CHICOINE d: AFT 1857
                  + Marie Angele Sara GAUVREAU d: BET 1857 AND 1893
                    6 Emile CHICOINE d: AFT 1893
                      + Adele MARCOUX d: AFT 1893
                5 Joseph CHICOINE d: AFT 1835
                  + Josette HANDFIELD d: AFT 1835
                    6 (married children??) CHICOINE
            4 Louis CHICOINE b: 7 SEP 1782 d: AFT 1815
              + Marguerite GUERTIN d: AFT 1815
                5 Rosalie CHICOINE d: AFT 1836
                  + Francois Xavier DANSEREAU d: AFT 1836
                    6 Clement DANSEREAU b: 27 NOV 1837 d: AFT 1881
                      + Philomene BLANCHARD b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Anastasie DANSEREAU b: ABT 1870 d: AFT 1889
                          + Pierre Alex GIROUARD d: AFT 1889
                        7 Albina DANSEREAU b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1914
                          + Elzeard DESCHAMPS d: AFT 1914
                        7 Georgianna DANSEREAU b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1893
                          + Emile POULIN d: AFT 1893
                        7 Ernestine DANSEREAU b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1895
                          + Camille GUERTIN d: AFT 1895
                    6 Alphonse DANSEREAU d: AFT 1882
                      + Marie Celina BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1882
                    6 Philomene DANSEREAU d: AFT 1861
                      + Achille CHAGNON d: AFT 1861
                        7 (married children??) CHAGNON
                    6 Victorine DANSEREAU b: ABT 1852 d: AFT 1881
                      + Zotique BERTRAND b: ABT 1846 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Louis BERTRAND b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Xavier BERTRAND b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Joseph BERTRAND b: ABT 1877 d: AFT 1881
                        7 Pierre BERTRAND b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1881
                    6 Odile DANSEREAU b: ABT 1850 d: 9 FEB 1878
                      + Telesphore CHAGNON b: ABT 1842 d: AFT 1881
                5 Zoe CHICOINE d: AFT 1845
                  + Louis Laurent POULIN d: AFT 1845
                    6 (married children??) POULIN
        3 Pierre MEUNIER DIT LAPIERRE b: 26 NOV 1743 d: 23 JUN 1744
    2 Antoine CHARRON b: 3 FEB 1726
    2 Joseph CHARRON b: 10 OCT 1727 d: 18 JAN 1805
      + Marie Josphe BENOIT b: 14 OCT 1724 d: AFT 1762
        3 Joseph CHARRON b: JUN 1755
        3 Marie Josephe CHARRON b: 23 AUG 1756 d: 3 DEC 1827
          + Francois BRIN b: ABT 1748 d: 16 APR 1817
            4 Charlotte BRIN d: AFT 1804
              + Pierre AMIOT d: AFT 1804
                5 Emilie AMIOT d: AFT 1828
                  + Laurent ROBILLARD d: AFT 1828
                    6 Guillaume "William" ROBILLARD d: AFT 1853
                      + Emelie Eugenie ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1853
                        7 Edmond ROBILLARD d: AFT 1885
                          + Ernestine BEAUDOIN d: AFT 1885
                    6 Aolphe ROBILLARD d: AFT 1856
                      + Domitille ROBITAILLE d: AFT 1856
                        7 Simeon ROBILLARD d: AFT 1893
                          + Marie Caroline JOLY d: AFT 1893
            4 Francois Hippolyte BRIN b: 12 AUG 1776
            4 Joseph BRIN b: 5 FEB 1778 d: AFT 1804
              + Madeleine DANSEREAU d: AFT 1804
                5 Madeleine BRIN d: AFT 1830
                  + Augustin LEBOEUF d: AFT 1830
                    6 Alphonse LEBOEUF b: BET 1842 AND 1843 d: 21 NOV 1922
                      + Philomene BACHAND d: 27 FEB 1921
                        7 Alfred LEBOEUF d: AFT 1892
                          + Mathilda NOEL d: AFT 1892
                            8 Joseph LEBOEUF d: AFT 1926
                              + Delisk BERGER d: AFT 1926
                                9 Gerard LEBOEUF d: AFT 1953
                                  + Flore Aimee PHANEUF d: AFT 1953
                                    10 Living LEBOEUF
                                      + Living VIDAL
                    6 Alfred LEBOEUF d: AFT 1860
                      + Lucie JODOIN d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) LEBOEUF
                    6 Hermenegilde LEBOEUF d: AFT 1867
                      + Delphine QUINTAL d: AFT 1867
                        7 (married children??) LEBOEUF
                    6 Alexandre LEBOEUF d: AFT 1858
                      + Marie BRODEUR d: AFT 1858
                        7 Lea Exilda LEBOEUF d: AFT 1897
                          + Amedee COTE d: AFT 1897
                        7 Rose Delima LEBOEUF d: AFT 1915
                          + Gelas GAUTHIER d: AFT 1915
                          + Joseph LARIVIERE d: BET 1898 AND 1915
                        7 Lucie LEBOEUF d: AFT 1909
                          + Francois LECLERC d: AFT 1909
                        7 Leon LEBOEUF d: AFT 1904
                          + Philomene BAZINET d: AFT 1904
                        7 Rene LEBOEUF d: AFT 1952
                          + Alida ARPIN d: AFT 1952
                5 Joseph BRIN d: AFT 1839
                  + Marie DANSEREAU d: BET 1832 AND 1839
                    6 Joseph BRIN d: AFT 1867
                      + Marie GATIEN d: AFT 1867
                        7 Anna BRIN d: AFT 1889
                          + Aime ROBERT d: AFT 1889
                        7 Albertine BRIN d: AFT 1901
                          + Joseph DUHAMEL d: AFT 1901
                        7 Agenor BRIN d: AFT 1915
                          + Aurore ROBERT d: AFT 1915
                    6 Marie Helene BRIN d: AFT 1851
                      + Guillaume CHAGNON d: AFT 1851
                        7 Hermas CHAGNON d: AFT 1889
                          + Angelina LUSSIER d: BET 1882 AND 1889
                          + Marie LAROSE d: AFT 1889
                    6 Felicite BRIN d: AFT 1861
                      + Louis Dosithe CHARON d: AFT 1861
                        7 (married children??) CHARON
                  + Adeline BOUSQUET d: AFT 1839
                5 Francois BRIN d: AFT 1830
                  + Melanie "Melodie" TETREAU d: AFT 1830
                    6 Antoine BRIN d: AFT 1857
                      + Rose GAGNE d: AFT 1857
                        7 Marie Alexandrine BRIN d: AFT 1879
                          + Antoine ARIEL d: AFT 1879
                        7 Rose Melodie BRIN d: AFT 1882
                          + Jean Baptiste BRICAULT d: AFT 1882
                        7 Exilda BRIN d: AFT 1883
                          + Joseph GUAY d: AFT 1883
                        7 Emelina BRIN d: AFT 1895
                          + Charles LAPORTE d: AFT 1895
                        7 Anselme BRIN d: AFT 1891
                          + Hermine BRISEBOIS d: AFT 1891
                            8 Victor BRIN b: 17 JUN 1904 d: JAN 1966
                              + Ida GUAY b: 18 JUL 1903 d: JAN 1981
                                9 Rene BRIN d: BEF 1966
                                9 Living BRIN
                                  + Living BERARD
                                9 Therese BRIN d: BEF 1966
                            8 Albert BRIN
                            8 Gerard BRIN
                            8 Paul BRIN
                            8 Henri BRIN b: 22 SEP 1899 d: 27 JAN 1996
                            8 (female) BRIN
                              + Rene RODRIGUE
                            8 (female) BRIN
                              + Frederick DAIGLE b: 14 MAR 1899 d: OCT 1973
                            8 (female) BRIN
                              + Osias LAMBERT b: 6 SEP 1906 d: 11 JUL 1990
                        7 Francois BRIN d: AFT 1894
                          + Melanise GAGNE d: AFT 1894
                        7 Antonio BRIN d: AFT 1905
                          + Eva ST. JACQUES d: AFT 1905
                    6 Hermenegilde BRIN d: AFT 1862
                      + Rose de Lima COTE d: AFT 1862
                        7 Damase BRIN d: AFT 1891
                          + Josephine MICLETTE d: AFT 1891
                        7 Joseph BRIN d: AFT 1892
                          + Flore Amanda GAUTHIER d: AFT 1892
                        7 Anselme BRIN d: AFT 1898
                          + Valerie LAROCHE d: AFT 1898
                        7 Simon BRIN d: AFT 1899
                          + Marie DESMARAIS d: AFT 1899
                        7 Rose Anne BRIN d: AFT 1889
                          + Olivier MASSE d: AFT 1889
                        7 Marie BRIN d: AFT 1892
                          + Simon COTE d: AFT 1892
                    6 Francois BRIN d: AFT 1861
                      + Philomene PINSONNEAU d: AFT 1861
                        7 Aurore BRIN d: AFT 1895
                          + Antoine PINSONNEAU d: AFT 1895
                        7 Francois BRIN d: AFT 1889
                          + Lumina RACINE d: AFT 1889
                    6 Alphonsine BRIN d: AFT 1875
                      + Joseph ARCHAMBEAULT d: AFT 1875
                    6 Osithe "Exilda" BRIN d: AFT 1862
                      + Leon COTE d: AFT 1862
                        7 Simon COTE d: AFT 1892
                          + Marie BRIN d: AFT 1892
                        7 Frederic COTE d: AFT 1886
                          + Eveline BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1886
                        7 Napoleon COTE d: AFT 1891
                          + Exilda GAGNE d: AFT 1891
                        7 Joseph COTE d: AFT 1894
                          + Delia GAGNE d: AFT 1894
                        7 Ovide COTE d: AFT 1897
                          + Delia GAGNE d: AFT 1897
                5 Hermine BRIN d: AFT 1834
                  + Joseph Vital YON d: AFT 1834
                    6 (married children??) YON
            4 Marie Magdeleine BRIN b: 10 JUN 1780 d: AFT 1802
              + Michel DANSEREAU d: AFT 1827
                5 Julie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1826
                  + Pierre CHICOINE d: AFT 1826
                    6 Dorothee CHICOINE d: BET 1848 AND 1890
                      + Francois Xavier PRIVE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Francois Xavier PRIVE d: AFT 1876
                          + Odile LAROSE d: AFT 1876
                        7 Hormisdas PRIVE d: AFT 1878
                          + Marie Louise DANSEREAU d: AFT 1878
                        7 Napoleon PRIVE b: BEF 1869 d: AFT 1890
                          + Josephine LANGLOIS b: BET 1869 AND 1875 d: AFT 1890
                        7 Aurelie PRIVE d: AFT 1873
                          + Hermas LAROCQUE d: AFT 1873
                    6 Pierre CHICOINE d: AFT 1861
                      + Marie Denise CHICOINE d: AFT 1861
                        7 Almaide CHICOINE d: AFT 1887
                          + Davidus GAUDET d: AFT 1887
                        7 Marie Louise CHICOINE d: AFT 1890
                          + Sergius GAUDET d: AFT 1890
                        7 Marie Almoirez CHICOINE d: AFT 1900
                          + Napoleon BIRTZ d: AFT 1900
                        7 Joseph CHICOINE d: AFT 1887
                          + Marie Louise Olympe HURTEAU d: AFT 1887
                    6 Napoleon CHICOINE d: AFT 1864
                      + Marie Melina GRAVEL d: AFT 1864
                        7 Wilfrid CHICOINE d: AFT 1895
                          + Marie Louise Clara BOUSQUET d: AFT 1895
                        7 Marie Georgette CHICOINE d: AFT 1899
                          + Jean Baptiste GUINTAL d: AFT 1899
                    6 Francois Xavier CHICOINE d: AFT 1868
                      + Fleurine CHAGNON d: AFT 1868
                        7 Marie Rose Anna CHICOINE d: AFT 1902
                          + Felix LAROCQUE d: AFT 1902
                        7 Francois Xavier CHICOINE d: AFT 1908
                          + Alma LAROSE d: AFT 1908
                    6 Euphemie CHICOINE d: BET 1853 AND 1877
                      + Timothee BERTRAND d: AFT 1853
                        7 Francois Xavier Napoleon BERTRAND d: AFT 1877
                          + Marie GUIBAULT d: AFT 1877
                    6 Zoe CHICOINE d: AFT 1853
                      + Hypolite DANSEREAU d: AFT 1853
                        7 (married children??) DANSEREAU
                    6 Rose Delima CHICOINE d: AFT 1860
                      + Hubert BERTRAND d: AFT 1860
                        7 Melina Anna BERTRAND d: AFT 1887
                          + Wilfrid LAROCQUE d: AFT 1887
                5 Zoe DANSEREAU d: AFT 1832
                  + Pierre AMIOT d: AFT 1832
                    6 Olympe AMIOT d: AFT 1859
                      + Camille DANSEREAU d: AFT 1859
                        7 Alexandre DANSEREAU d: AFT 1917
                          + Anna DANSEREAU d: BET 1898 AND 1917
                          + Rosa DANSEREAU d: AFT 1917
                        7 Camille DANSEREAU d: AFT 1902
                          + Alice GENDRON d: AFT 1902
                        7 Telesphore DANSEREAU d: AFT 1906
                          + Marie Dorilla BERTHIAUME d: AFT 1906
                        7 Marie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1883
                          + Francois Xavier MOREAU d: AFT 1883
                        7 Flore DANSEREAU d: AFT 1891
                          + Napoleon BOURGEOIS d: AFT 1891
                        7 Celina DANSEREAU d: AFT 1905
                          + Hippolyte LAMOUREUX d: BET 1900 AND 1905
                          + Mederic HEBERT d: AFT 1905
                    6 Pierre Edmond AMIOT d: AFT 1865
                      + Marie Louise CADIEUX d: AFT 1865
                        7 Pierre Edmond AMIOT d: AFT 1886
                          + Marie Louise DONAIS d: AFT 1886
                    6 Louis Misael Hormidas AMIOT d: AFT 1868
                      + Alphonsine AMIOT d: AFT 1868
                        7 (married children??) AMIOT
                5 Sophie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1822
                  + Andre PIGEON d: AFT 1822
                    6 Honore PIGEON d: AFT 1855
                      + Marie Olive DANSEREAU d: BET 1855 AND 1892
                        7 Philibert Vercheres PIGEON d: AFT 1892
                          + Alma CHARLEBOIS d: AFT 1892
                    6 Francois Bruno PIGEON d: AFT 1858
                      + Onesime HEBERT d: AFT 1858
                        7 Albert PIGEON d: AFT 1882
                          + Rose de Lima TETRAULT d: AFT 1882
                        7 Philibert PIGEON d: AFT 1895
                          + Elisa BOISSEAU d: AFT 1895
                    6 Alphonse PIGEON d: AFT 1873
                      + Rose de Lima PROVOST d: AFT 1873
                        7 Robertine PIGEON d: AFT 1913
                          + Auguste BEAUDRY d: AFT 1913
                        7 Ananias PIGEON d: AFT 1896
                          + Marie Anne Ludivine TETRAULT d: AFT 1896
                        7 Arthur PIGEON d: AFT 1902
                          + Maria DEMERS d: AFT 1902
                    6 Ursule PIGEON d: AFT 1844
                      + Joseph DALPE d: AFT 1844
                        7 Louis Bruno DALPE b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                          + Louise Elisa LUSSIER b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Alexina DALPE b: ABT 1876 d: AFT 1897
                              + Alcibiade LANGEVIN d: AFT 1897
                            8 Marie Louise DALPE b: ABT 1879 d: AFT 1899
                              + Joseph Hubert ST. CERNY d: AFT 1899
                            8 Louis DALPE b: ABT 1868 d: AFT 1895
                              + Eglantine BENOIT d: AFT 1895
                            8 Dolphece DALPE b: ABT 1875 d: AFT 1881
                            8 Elphraide DALPE b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1892
                              + Wilfrid LAROSE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Philibert DALPE d: AFT 1884
                          + Elise JARET d: AFT 1884
                        7 Rose de Lima DALPE d: AFT 1870
                          + Theophile ROCH d: AFT 1870
                            8 Alma ROCH d: AFT 1897
                              + Louis LANGLOIS d: AFT 1897
                        7 Elise DALPE d: AFT 1874
                          + Christophe COLETTE d: AFT 1874
                        7 Anna DALPE d: AFT 1874
                          + Felix MESSIER d: AFT 1874
                    6 Emilie PIGEON d: AFT 1851
                      + Antoine ARPIN d: AFT 1851
                        7 Delvina ARPIN d: AFT 1871
                          + Bruno BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1871
                        7 Hermine ARPIN d: AFT 1875
                          + Joseph VOGHEL d: AFT 1875
                        7 Hormisdas ARPIN d: AFT 1875
                          + Georgiana VOGHEL d: AFT 1875
                5 Emelie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1836
                  + Narcisse CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1836
                    6 Marie Emelie Euphemie CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1868
                      + Maximien CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: BET 1868 AND 1901
                        7 Vital CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1901
                          + Maria ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1901
                    6 Timothee CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1862
                      + Esther GUERTIN d: AFT 1862
                        7 Marie Louise LAROSE d: AFT 1907
                          + Hormidas LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1907
                        7 Hormisdas LAROSE d: AFT 1903
                          + Victoria CARON d: AFT 1903
                        7 Wilfrid LAROSE d: AFT 1892
                          + Elphraide DALPE b: ABT 1872 d: AFT 1892
                    6 Hormidas CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1882
                      + Emma DUHAMEL d: AFT 1882
                        7 Marie Anne LAROSE d: AFT 1909
                          + Alexandre BUSSIERES b: ABT 1878 d: AFT 1909
                    6 Malvina CHAGNON DIT LAROSE d: AFT 1881
                      + Christophe MESSIER d: AFT 1881
                5 Ursule DANSEREAU d: AFT 1841
                  + Antoine TRUDEAU d: AFT 1841
                    6 Antoine TRUDEAU d: AFT 1864
                      + Marie BAUDET d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) TRUDEAU
                5 Francois DANSEREAU d: AFT 1829
                  + Judith DANSEREAU d: AFT 1829
                    6 Elie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1852
                      + Reine LOISEL d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) DANSEREAU
                    6 Philippe DANSEREAU d: AFT 1854
                      + Athalie "Metalie" JACQUES d: AFT 1854
                        7 Albert DANSEREAU d: AFT 1879
                          + Adele Armande LEBLANC d: BET 1875 AND 1879
                          + Malvina LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1879
                        7 Felix DANSEREAU d: AFT 1886
                          + Ernestine LUSSIER d: AFT 1886
                    6 Cyrille DANSEREAU d: AFT 1855
                      + Julienne QUINTAL d: AFT 1855
                        7 (married children??) DANSEREAU
                    6 Alphonse DANSEREAU d: AFT 1862
                      + Philomene BOUVIER d: BET 1862 AND 1889
                        7 Alphonse DANSEREAU d: AFT 1882
                          + Philomene PALARDY d: AFT 1882
                        7 Francois Xavier DANSEREAU d: AFT 1889
                          + Malvina PERRON d: BET 1886 AND 1889
                          + Alphonsine GATES d: AFT 1889
                    6 Telesphore Honore DANSEREAU d: AFT 1864
                      + Josephine GIGUERE d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) DANSEREAU
                    6 Pierre Prince DANSEREAU d: AFT 1864
                      + Marie Celina CHAGNON d: AFT 1864
                        7 (married children??) DANSEREAU
                    6 Alphonse DANSEREAU d: AFT 1868
                      + Onesime "Lesima" "Lusima" DESMARAIS d: AFT 1868
                        7 Elzear DANSEREAU d: AFT 1891
                          + Leontine VIAU d: AFT 1891
                        7 Marie Anne DANSEREAU d: AFT 1912
                          + Henri DUFRESNE d: AFT 1912
                        7 Alphonsine DANSEREAU d: AFT 1898
                          + Adolphe DESILETS d: AFT 1898
                    6 Marie Eugenie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1856
                      + Theophile FONTAINE d: AFT 1856
                        7 Hercule FONTAINE d: AFT 1877
                          + Marie Sophie ST. LAURENT d: AFT 1877
                5 Joseph DANSEREAU d: AFT 1834
                  + Emelie AMIOT d: AFT 1834
                    6 Valerie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1857
                      + Charles GIRARD d: AFT 1857
                        7 Napoleon GIRARD d: AFT 1887
                          + Marie Louise DUCHENE d: AFT 1887
                        7 Elzear GIRARD d: AFT 1893
                          + Ernestine MORIN d: AFT 1893
                        7 Victoria GIRARD d: AFT 1890
                          + Jeremie ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Florina GIRARD d: AFT 1892
                          + Adelard DUCHESNE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Alida GIRARD d: AFT 1894
                          + Ovide GUERTIN d: AFT 1894
                        7 Alexandra GIRARD d: AFT 1901
                          + Joseph BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1901
                    6 Denise DANSEREAU d: AFT 1857
                      + Michel GIRARD d: AFT 1857
                        7 Marie Sophie GIRARD d: AFT 1884
                          + Edmond CUSSON d: AFT 1884
                    6 Alfred St. Hyacinthe DANSEREAU d: AFT 1857
                      + Elodie GALARNEAU d: BET 1857 AND 1888
                        7 Marie Louise DANSEREAU d: AFT 1888
                          + Cyrille LACHANCE d: AFT 1888
                5 Pierre DANSEREAU d: AFT 1839
                  + Justine DANSEREAU d: AFT 1839
                    6 Malvina DANSEREAU d: AFT 1860
                      + Alzidas MEUNIER d: AFT 1860
                        7 (married children??) MEUNIER
                    6 Adeline DANSEREAU d: AFT 1867
                      + Louis LEFEBVRE d: AFT 1867
                        7 (married children??) LEFEBVRE
                5 Timothee DANSEREAU d: AFT 1841
                  + Zoe DUSSAULT d: AFT 1841
                    6 Felix DANSEREAU d: AFT 1886
                      + Elise BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1886
                        7 Amanda DANSEREAU d: AFT 1909
                          + Joseph Napoleon BOISSELLE b: 21 FEB 1891 d: AFT 1930
                    6 Napoleon DANSEREAU d: AFT 1902
                      + Amanda BUSSIERES d: AFT 1888
                      + Melodie CHAGNON d: AFT 1902
                5 Louis DANSEREAU d: AFT 1832
                  + Marie Anne TESSIER d: AFT 1832
                    6 Julie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1857
                      + Charles PAQUET d: AFT 1857
                        7 Charles Alcime PAQUET d: AFT 1888
                          + Almaide CHAGNON d: AFT 1888
                        7 Julie PAQUET d: AFT 1882
                          + Marc LAROSE d: AFT 1882
                        7 Marie Louise PAQUET d: AFT 1894
                          + Antoine GATIEN d: AFT 1894
                    6 Emelie Melanie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1858
                      + Elie CHAGNON d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) CHAGNON
                    6 Athilie DANSEREAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Napoleon BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1872
                    6 Roch DANSEREAU d: AFT 1864
                      + Josephine GAREAU d: AFT 1864
                        7 Joseph Ubald DANSEREAU d: AFT 1913
                          + Marie Anne ST. ONGE d: AFT 1913
                    6 Guillaume "William" DANSEREAU d: AFT 1868
                      + Elise GERVAIS d: AFT 1868
                        7 Anna DANSEREAU d: BET 1898 AND 1917
                          + Alexandre DANSEREAU d: AFT 1917
                        7 Rosa DANSEREAU d: AFT 1917
                          + Alexandre DANSEREAU d: AFT 1917
                        7 Ida DANSEREAU d: AFT 1899
                          + Joseph DESNOYERS d: AFT 1899
                        7 Rose Alma DANSEREAU d: AFT 1914
                          + Oscar LAVALLEE d: AFT 1914
                        7 Zenon DANSEREAU d: AFT 1908
                          + Fleurina CHAGNON d: AFT 1908
                        7 Felix DANSEREAU d: AFT 1908
                          + Marie Blanche Rosa PERRON d: AFT 1908
                    6 Louis DANSEREAU d: AFT 1871
                      + Sophronie DUHAMEL d: AFT 1871
                    6 Jean Baptiste DANSEREAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Emilie GAREAU d: AFT 1872
                    6 Albert DANSEREAU d: AFT 1874
                      + Mathilde CHAGNON d: AFT 1874
            4 Marie Ursule BRIN b: 15 DEC 1782 d: 28 AUG 1843
              + Francois Xavier CERE b: 16 APR 1778 d: 7 JAN 1846
                5 Francois Xavier CERE d: AFT 1830
                  + Louise CHARRON d: AFT 1828
                    6 Elmire CERE d: AFT 1856
                      + Cyrille VINCELETTE d: AFT 1856
                        7 Henri VINCELETTE d: AFT 1892
                          + Marie Augustine SAVARIA d: AFT 1892
                        7 Hermenie VINCELETTE d: AFT 1912
                          + Amedee THUOT d: BET 1894 AND 1912
                          + Napoleon BACHANT d: AFT 1912
                    6 Francois CERE d: BET 1860 AND 1910
                      + Louise LAMARRE d: BET 1860 AND 1910
                        7 Wilfrid CERE d: AFT 1910
                          + Louise FAILLE d: BET 1899 AND 1910
                          + Marie Almanda LEBEL d: AFT 1910
                        7 Philias CERE d: AFT 1902
                          + Albertine LAMBERT d: AFT 1902
                        7 Arthur CERE d: AFT 1907
                          + Olida GIRARD d: AFT 1907
                        7 Emilie CERE d: AFT 1881
                          + Philorum MARCILLE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Alexina CERE d: AFT 1900
                          + Olivier ROY d: AFT 1900
                        7 Evelina CERE d: AFT 1904
                          + Eugene LAMBERT d: AFT 1904
                    6 Henri CERE d: AFT 1861
                      + Leocadie LAMARRE d: AFT 1861
                        7 Elzear CERE d: AFT 1893
                          + Amanda LATREILLE d: AFT 1893
                        7 Exilda CERE d: AFT 1889
                          + Raphael GERVAIS d: AFT 1889
                    6 Louis CERE d: AFT 1852
                      + Anathalie PAGE d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) CERE
                    6 Antoine CERE d: BET 1859 AND 1916
                      + Eloise AUBERTIN d: BET 1859 AND 1916
                        7 Toussaint CERE d: AFT 1916
                          + Seraphine MORISSETTE d: AFT 1916
                        7 Charles CERE d: AFT 1893
                          + Elmire PELLETIER d: AFT 1893
                    6 Toussaint CERE d: AFT 1870
                      + Caroline SICOTTE d: AFT 1870
                        7 Zimene CERE d: AFT 1888
                          + Edouard BROUILLET d: AFT 1888
                    6 Charles CERE d: AFT 1874
                      + Melina BOURDON d: AFT 1874
                5 Henry CERE d: BET 1832 AND 1837
                  + Apolline LETOURNEAU d: AFT 1837
                    6 (children??) CIRCE
                5 Theotiste CERE d: BET 1832 AND 1874
                  + Leon BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1832
                    6 Wilfrid BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1861
                      + Philomene BENOIT d: AFT 1861
                        7 Clara BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1886
                          + Gustave GRENIER d: AFT 1886
                        7 Albina BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1896
                          + Desmond DALTON d: AFT 1896
                        7 Marie Louise BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1920
                          + Adolphe MIGNAULT d: AFT 1920
                        7 Arthur BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1897
                          + Emma BISSONNETTE d: AFT 1897
                        7 Francois Xavier Wilfrid BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1890
                          + Eveline PARADIS d: AFT 1890
                    6 Nazale BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1874
                      + Marie Esther Helene JODOIN d: AFT 1874
                    6 Theotiste Eugenie BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1852
                      + Theophile HUGUET d: BET 1852 AND 1883
                        7 Marguerite HUGUET d: AFT 1879
                          + Louis Calixte BOURGEOIS d: AFT 1879
                        7 Alexandrine HUGUET d: AFT 1893
                          + Romuald RICHARDSON d: AFT 1893
                        7 Wilfrid HUGUET d: AFT 1883
                          + Marie Louise Marthe LALONDE d: AFT 1883
                    6 Pierre Elzear BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Marie VALLEE d: AFT 1872
                5 Melanie CERE d: BET 1831 AND 1839
                  + Antoine VINCENT d: AFT 1839
                    6 Joseph Louis VINCENT d: BET 1858 AND 1901
                      + Philomene BISSONNET d: AFT 1858
                        7 Joseph Arthur VINCENT d: AFT 1896
                          + Hermeline GAUTHIER d: AFT 1896
                        7 Jean Baptiste Alexandre Adolphe VINCENT d: AFT 1902
                          + Alexandra BRAIS d: AFT 1902
                        7 Georges Raymond VINCENT d: AFT 1901
                          + Marie Rose de Lima Clara BERTRAND d: AFT 1901
                        7 Philomene Justine VINCENT d: AFT 1889
                          + Azarie GAUTHIER d: AFT 1889
                        7 Anna VINCENT d: AFT 1903
                          + Adhemar LAMARRE d: AFT 1903
                5 Louise "Lucie" CERE d: BET 1831 AND 1834
                  + Hubert BETOURNE d: AFT 1834
                    6 (children??) BETOURNE
                5 Josette CERE d: AFT 1820
                  + Jean Baptiste SICOTTE d: BET 1820 AND 1848
                    6 Ursule SICOTTE d: AFT 1841
                      + Jean Baptiste BACHAND d: BET 1841 AND 1899
                        7 Amanda BACHAND d: AFT 1899
                          + Francois MILLET d: AFT 1899
                        7 Anatalie BACHAND d: AFT 1876
                          + Adolphe ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1876
                        7 Emma BACHAND d: AFT 1879
                          + Alexis LAMARRE d: AFT 1879
                        7 Anna BACHAND d: AFT 1895
                          + Joseph LAROCQUE d: AFT 1895
                        7 Alphonse BACHAND d: AFT 1889
                          + Amanda MALO d: AFT 1889
                    6 Josephine SICOTTE d: AFT 1858
                      + Pierre Basile BENOIT d: AFT 1858
                        7 Pierre Gerard BENOIT d: AFT 1903
                          + Marie Anne TRUDEAU d: BET 1888 AND 1903
                          + Antonia BELANGER d: AFT 1903
                        7 Basile Lucien BENOIT d: AFT 1883
                          + Eugenie BENOIT d: AFT 1883
                        7 Marie Romaine BENOIT d: AFT 1889
                          + George Henri OSTIGUY d: AFT 1889
                    6 Antoine SICOTTE d: AFT 1856
                      + Vitaline FOURNIER d: AFT 1856
                        7 Thomas SICOTTE d: AFT 1887
                          + Georgiana BRISSETTE d: AFT 1887
                        7 Vitaline Dorilla SICOTTE d: AFT 1877
                          + Thomas Isaie PROVOST d: AFT 1877
                        7 Honorine SICOTTE d: AFT 1878
                          + Ernest AUDET DIT LAPOINTE d: AFT 1878
                        7 Marie Louise SICOTTE d: AFT 1888
                          + Emery LALUMIERE d: AFT 1888
                        7 Antoniette SICOTTE d: AFT 1892
                          + Arthur CHARETTE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Marie Therese SICOTTE d: AFT 1898
                          + Raymond MARSIL d: AFT 1898
                        7 Alice Emilienne SICOTTE d: AFT 1898
                          + Hector MARTIN d: AFT 1898
                    6 Louis Wilfrid SICOTTE d: AFT 1864
                      + Malvina GIARD d: AFT 1864
                        7 Marie Louise Hermine SICOTTE d: AFT 1892
                          + Joseph Henri LABELLE d: AFT 1892
                        7 Malvina SICOTTE d: AFT 1891
                          + Jean Louis STARNES DIT CORTLAND d: AFT 1891
                        7 Amelie SICOTTE d: AFT 1890
                          + Eugene Damase Alfred LABELLE d: AFT 1890
                    6 Louis SICOTTE d: AFT 1850
                      + Adeline VIAU d: AFT 1850
                        7 Horace SICOTTE d: AFT 1875
                          + Elise LEBEUF d: AFT 1875
                        7 Hernest SICOTTE d: AFT 1882
                          + Martine DORAIS d: AFT 1882
                        7 Georges SICOTTE d: AFT 1886
                          + Cordelie DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1886
                        7 Louis SICOTTE d: AFT 1890
                          + Marie GERVAIS d: AFT 1890
                        7 Emelie SICOTTE d: AFT 1873
                          + Felix LATOUR d: AFT 1873
                        7 Exilda SICOTTE d: AFT 1886
                          + Charles TESSIER d: AFT 1886
                    6 Francois Xavier SICOTTE d: AFT 1883
                      + Marguerite Elmina PARE d: AFT 1883
                        7 Germaine SICOTTE d: AFT 1911
                          + Hubert DE BELLEFEUILLE d: AFT 1911
                        7 Maurice SICOTTE d: AFT 1911
                          + Berthe COTE d: AFT 1911
                    6 Henry SICOTTE d: AFT 1848
                      + Marie Celina PETIT DIT LALUMIERE d: AFT 1848
                        7 Napoleon SICOTTE d: AFT 1883
                          + Marie Louise AUDET d: AFT 1883
                        7 Frederic SICOTTE d: AFT 1898
                          + Evangeline BENOIT d: AFT 1898
                        7 Emery SICOTTE d: AFT 1870
                          + Marie Lucie Malvina NORMANDIN d: AFT 1870
                            8 (married children??) SICOTTE
                    6 Theophile SICOTTE d: AFT 1852
                      + Marie Dorimene PETIT DIT LALUMIERE d: AFT 1852
                        7 (married children??) SICOTTE
                5 Marie Charlotte CERE b: 4 MAR 1812 d: 26 SEP 1878
                  + Louis MARCHAND b: 15 MAR 1800 d: 1 JUL 1881
                    6 Louis Wilfrid Francois MARCHAND b: 9 JAN 1832 d: 24 APR 1896
                    6 Charles Ferdinand Alphonse MARCHAND b: 21 JUN 1834 d: 15 APR 1876
                      + Marie Alphonsine Cordelia TERROUX b: 16 SEP 1842 d: 10 JUL 1904
                        7 Louis MARCHAND b: 1861 d: 21 MAY 1951
                          + Marie Catherine Emelie HAYS b: 1862 d: 1911
                          + Patricia O'LEARY
                        7 Marie Joseph Charles Wilfrid MARCHAND d: 15 FEB 1951
                          + Aurore Antoinette MEILLEUR b: SEP 1878 d: 5 OCT 1963
                        7 Marie Emma Josephine Alexina MARCHAND b: 2 APR 1872 d: 3 NOV 1908
                          + Jules Michel Joseph BOISSEAU b: 1 APR 1869 d: 16 SEP 1906
                        7 Alphonsine MARCHAND d: JUL 1947
                          + Joseph Arthur LORANGER d: BET 1890 AND 1893
                          + Anastase MARIER
                        7 Felix MARCHAND d: 6 MAY 1943
                          + Emma DESERRE d: BET 1892 AND 1905
                          + Marie Catherine Annie VINCENT d: AFT 1905
                    6 Flavie Charlotte Herminie MARCHAND b: 15 JAN 1836 d: 3 MAR 1927
                      + Charles Louis Pierre SOUPRAS b: 21 NOV 1833 d: BET 1854 AND 1927
                        7 (married children??) SOUPRAS
                    6 Marie Therese Phelomene Emma MARCHAND b: 12 AUG 1837 d: 20 FEB 1921
                    6 Pierre Auguste Liguori MARCHAND b: 31 MAR 1839 d: 17 MAY 1916
                    6 Josephine MARCHAND b: ABT MAR 1840 d: 15 JUL 1931
                    6 Leon George Napoleon MARCHAND b: 26 DEC 1840 d: 30 SEP 1874
                    6 Marie Louise Cesarie Judith MARCHAND b: 12 DEC 1842 d: 27 JUN 1898
                      + Pierre BACHAND b: ABT 1835 d: 3 NOV 1878
                        7 Marie Josephine Caroline Amelie BACHAND b: 17 FEB 1871 d: AFT 1894
                          + Horace DAVID d: AFT 1894
                      + Joseph SIMARD d: AFT 1898
                    6 Alphonse Narcisse Ephrem MARCHAND b: 3 MAY 1847 d: 3 OCT 1931
                      + Marcelline RENAUD d: AFT 1888
                      + Henriette PEPIN d: AFT 1931
                    6 Marie Hermine Amelia MARCHAND b: 11 DEC 1850 d: 24 JUN 1934
                5 Emilie CERE d: AFT 1846
                  + Louis MESSIER d: AFT 1846
                    6 Louis Wilfrid MESSIER d: AFT 1885
                      + Josephine GARIEPY d: AFT 1885
                5 Cecile CERE d: AFT 1845
                  + Antoine MILLET d: AFT 1845
                    6 Alphonse MILLET d: AFT 1873
                      + Celanire DAVID d: AFT 1873
                    6 Pierre MILLET d: AFT 1874
                      + Delphine DAVID d: AFT 1874
                    6 Charles MILLET d: AFT 1877
                      + Rose de Lima BRIEN DIT DESROCHERS d: AFT 1877
                    6 Georges MILLET d: AFT 1882
                      + Elisabeth BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1882
                    6 Henri MILLET d: AFT 1884
                      + Virginie BARBEAU d: AFT 1884
                    6 Pacifique MILLET d: AFT 1892
                      + Orpha DESROCHERS d: AFT 1892
                    6 Louis MILLET d: AFT 1878
                      + Philomene GUERTIN d: AFT 1878
                    6 Marie Ursule MILLET d: AFT 1879
                      + Jean Baptiste MARSIL d: AFT 1879
                5 Louise CERE d: AFT 1841
                  + Salomon MENARD DIT BELLEROSE d: AFT 1841
                    6 Annie MENARD DIT BELLEROSE d: BET 1886 AND 1925
                      + Julien Josias "Jules" LUSSIER b: 5 NOV 1846 d: 5 OCT 1925
                        7 Marie Rose LUSSIER d: AFT 1911
                          + Joseph Jean Laure POISSANT d: AFT 1911
                        7 Therese LUSSIER d: AFT 1914
                          + Leopold SICOTTE d: AFT 1914
                        7 Marie Joseph Jean Baptiste LUSSIER b: 26 JAN 1885
                          + Laurentia CIRCE d: AFT 1907
                        7 Marie Anne LUSSIER b: 26 MAR 1886
                    6 Joseph MENARD DIT BELLEROSE d: AFT 1874
                      + Marie Azilda POUPART d: AFT 1874
                    6 Antoine MENARD DIT BELLEROSE d: AFT 1881
                      + Henriette STE. MARIE d: AFT 1881
                5 Esther CERE d: BET 1839 AND 1860
                  + Louis BENOIT d: BET 1839 AND 1871
                    6 Augustine BENOIT d: AFT 1860
                      + Louis ADAM DIT LARAMEE d: AFT 1860
                        7 Arthur LARAMEE d: AFT 1891
                          + Angelina VAILLANCOURT d: AFT 1891
                        7 Jean Marie Mastai LARAMEE d: AFT 1912
                          + Marie Catherine Carmela ADAM d: AFT 1912
                        7 Charles LARAMEE d: AFT 1917
                          + Delia MAYNARD d: AFT 1917
                    6 Tharsile BENOIT d: AFT 1862
                      + Pierre STE. MARIE d: AFT 1862
                        7 Alice STE. MARIE d: AFT 1893
                          + Charles Pacifique DUMAIS d: AFT 1893
                        7 Joseph Pierre Albert STE. MARIE d: AFT 1891
                          + Marie Louise VILLENEUVE d: AFT 1891
                    6 Mathilde BENOIT d: AFT 1866
                      + Hormidas COUSINEAU d: AFT 1866
                        7 (married children??) COUSINEAU
                    6 Thomas BENOIT d: AFT 1871
                      + Angelique BRAZEAU d: AFT 1871
                    6 Charles BENOIT d: AFT 1875
                      + Eugenie PERREAULT d: AFT 1875
                5 Marie Therese Eulalie CERE d: AFT 1842
                  + Narcisse BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1842
                    6 M. Joseph Alphonse Narcis BIRTZ DIT DESMARTEAU d: AFT 1873
                      + Marie Anne Francoise Azil TRUDEL d: AFT 1873
                5 Marie Adeline "Adelaide" CERE d: AFT 1849
                  + Athanase LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1849
                    6 Jean Baptiste Stanislas LAMOUREUX d: AFT 1877
                      + Ada ROY d: AFT 1877
            4 Jean Baptiste BRIN b: 15 MAY 1788
            4 Therese BRIN b: 20 NOV 1793 d: AFT 1814
              + Joseph GUYON b: ABT 1789 d: AFT 1814
                5 Henri GUYON b: ABT 1816
                5 Celeste GUYON d: AFT 1847
                  + Francois CINQ DIT MARS d: AFT 1847
                    6 (married children??) CINQ DIT MARS
                5 Francois GUYON d: AFT 1846
                  + Pauline BENOIT d: AFT 1846
                    6 (married children??) GUYON
            4 Apolline BRIN b: 24 FEB 1798
        3 Joseph CHARRON b: AUG 1759
        3 Jean Baptiste CHARRON b: OCT 1760
        3 Marie Madeleine Martine CHARRON b: 30 JAN 1762 d: 20 APR 1790
          + Francois FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT APR 1764 d: AFT 1790
            4 Josephte FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: ABT 1785 d: AFT 1805
              + Francois LEDUC d: AFT 1805
                5 Olivier LEDUC d: AFT 1845
                  + Marie Louise MONET d: AFT 1845
                    6 (marriage children??) LEDUC
                5 Calixte LEDUC d: AFT 1850
                  + Marie Claire LAVOIE d: AFT 1850
                    6 Louisa LEDUC d: AFT 1877
                      + Treffle CHAPUT d: AFT 1877
                5 Francois LEDUC b: 3 JUL 1808 d: AFT 1830
                  + Marie Narcisse AUGER d: AFT 1830
                    6 Jean Baptiste LEDUC b: 19 JUL 1832 d: 9 JAN 1918
                      + Ursule DUVAL b: ABT 1836 d: 9 JAN 1918
                        7 Rodolphe LEDUC d: AFT 1883
                          + Arcilia ROY d: AFT 1883
                        7 Jean Baptiste LEDUC b: BET 1857 AND 1859 d: BET 1895 AND 1918
                          + Exire FONTAINE d: AFT 1885
                            8 Walter LEDUC b: 31 MAR 1891
                    6 Pierre LEDUC d: AFT 1913
                      + Mathilde AUGER d: BET 1862 AND 1913
                        7 Wilfrid LEDUC d: AFT 1897
                          + Selfride AUGER d: AFT 1897
                        7 Joseph Olivier LEDUC d: AFT 1913
                          + Marie Laura Rose FONTAINE b: 18 AUG 1885 d: AFT 1913
                5 Hilaire LEDUC d: AFT 1836
                  + Judith BEAUDRIAU DIT GRAVELINE d: AFT 1836
                    6 (marriage children??) LEDUC
                5 Sophie LEDUC d: AFT 1832
                  + Leandre AUGER d: AFT 1832
                    6 Mathilde AUGER d: BET 1862 AND 1913
                      + Pierre LEDUC d: AFT 1913
                        7 Wilfrid LEDUC d: AFT 1897
                          + Selfride AUGER d: AFT 1897
                        7 Joseph Olivier LEDUC d: AFT 1913
                          + Marie Laura Rose FONTAINE b: 18 AUG 1885 d: AFT 1913
                    6 Aglae AUGER d: AFT 1853
                      + Olivier PEPIN d: AFT 1853
                        7 (married children??) PEPIN
                    6 Adeline AUGER d: AFT 1862
                      + Louis AUTHIER d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) AUTHIER
                    6 Edwidge AUGER d: AFT 1862
                      + Joseph CODERE d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) CODERE
                    6 Marie Elmire AUGER d: AFT 1873
                      + Isaie LAJOIE d: AFT 1873
                    6 Leandre AUGER d: AFT 1855
                      + Julie CODERE DIT EMERY d: AFT 1855
                        7 Selfride AUGER d: AFT 1897
                          + Wilfrid LEDUC d: AFT 1897
                    6 Pierre AUGER d: AFT 1861
                      + Marie Denise VINCELETTE d: AFT 1861
                        7 Rose Anna AUGER d: AFT 1880
                          + Alexandre JUBINVILLE d: AFT 1880
                    6 Gonzague AUGER d: AFT 1867
                      + Marie BEAUCHEMIN d: AFT 1867
                        7 Louis AUGER d: AFT 1890
                          + Marie Louise DELAGE d: AFT 1890
                        7 Adelard AUGER d: AFT 1905
                          + Albina BOUSQUET d: AFT 1905
                        7 Aurore AUGER d: AFT 1904
                          + Omer AUTHIER d: AFT 1904
                        7 Marie Clara AUGER d: AFT 1905
                          + Wilfrid Emile ROY d: AFT 1905
            4 Joseph FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 1 SEP 1786 d: AFT 1805
              + Marguerite LANGEVIN d: AFT 1805
                5 Emilie FONTAINE d: AFT 1831
                  + Joseph GODRAULT d: AFT 1831
                    6 (married children??) GODRAULT
                5 Joseph FONTAINE d: AFT 1835
                  + Theotiste LEDOUX d: AFT 1835
                    6 Tharsile "Theophile" FONTAINE d: AFT 1865
                      + Hermine PAYANT d: AFT 1865
                        7 Alida FONTAINE d: AFT 1886
                          + Henri PARE d: AFT 1886
                            8 ?? PARE d: AFT 1909
                              +  ?? d: AFT 1909
                        7 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE b: 29 SEP 1869
                        7 Joseph Regis Arthur FONTAINE b: 16 JUL 1871
                    6 Jean Baptiste FONTAINE d: AFT 1872
                      + Victorine BOULAY d: AFT 1872
                        7 (married children??) FONTAINE
                    6 Hormidas FONTAINE d: AFT 1881
                      + Anastasie BEAUDRY d: AFT 1881
                        7 Solas FONTAINE d: AFT 1915
                          + Mariette DUBOIS d: AFT 1915
                        7 Ovila FONTAINE b: ABT 1909 d: AFT 1933
                          + Yvonne LAMBERT b: ABT 1910 d: AFT 1933
                        7 Lea FONTAINE b: ABT 1885 d: AFT 1902
                          + Irenee MARCOTTE b: ABT 1873 d: AFT 1902
                        7 Adeline FONTAINE b: ABT 1886 d: 1970
                          + Jean Leon GAGNE d: AFT 1904
                        7 Emma FONTAINE d: AFT 1913
                          + Theodule MARCOUX d: AFT 1913
                        7 Pomela FONTAINE d: AFT 1913
                          + Theodore TOUGAS d: AFT 1913
                        7 Aurore FONTAINE b: 5 AUG 1905 d: 23 JAN 2003
                          + Jean Louis O'Leary CADORATH b: 31 JAN 1895 d: 1967
                        7 Amanda FONTAINE b: ABT 1900 d: AFT 1919
                          + Joseph LAFRANCE b: ABT 1891 d: AFT 1919
            4 Marie Madeleine FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 12 OCT 1787
            4 Francois FONTAINE DIT BIENVENU b: 13 APR 1790
      + Madeleine BONIN
    2 Marie Antoinette Amable CHARRON b: 30 NOV 1729
    2 Marie Louise CHARRON b: 1731 d: AFT 1751
      + Laurent BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1751
        3 Louise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1793
          + Francois RIENDEAU d: AFT 1793
            4 Marie Josephte RIENDEAU b: 21 MAR 1793 d: AFT 1814
              + Charles LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1814
                5 Louise LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1840
                  + Charles TURGEON d: AFT 1840
                    6 Caroline TURGEON d: AFT 1860
                      + Emery GOYER DIT BELISLE d: AFT 1860
                        7 Joseph GOYER DIT BELISLE d: AFT 1900
                          + Eva SEGUIN d: AFT 1900
                        7 Emery GOYER DIT BELISLE d: AFT 1888
                          + Marie Amanda REGIMBAL d: AFT 1888
                        7 Angelina GOYER DIT BELISLE d: AFT 1888
                          + Ludger TARDIF d: AFT 1888
                        7 Sophie GOYER DIT BELISLE d: AFT 1890
                          + Henri BOURDON d: AFT 1890
                    6 Sophie TURGEON d: AFT 1870
                      + Augustin MARCOTTE d: AFT 1870
                        7 Emmanuel MARCOTTE d: AFT 1896
                          + Suzanne DEMERS d: AFT 1896
                        7 Oscar MARCOTTE d: AFT 1912
                          + Marguerite LADOUCEUR d: AFT 1912
                        7 Augustin MARCOTTE d: AFT 1913
                          + Rose Anna LAROCQUE d: AFT 1913
                        7 Urgel MARCOTTE d: AFT 1932
                          + Eva LAUZON d: AFT 1932
                        7 Elodia MARCOTTE d: AFT 1898
                          + John DEMERS d: AFT 1898
                        7 Augustine MARCOTTE d: AFT 1904
                          + Alderic PLOUFFE d: AFT 1904
                        7 Imelda MARCOTTE d: AFT 1910
                          + Albert PLOUFFE d: AFT 1910
                    6 Osithe "Leosite" TURGEON d: AFT 1870
                      + Joseph SEGUIN d: AFT 1870
                        7 Telesphore SEGUIN d: AFT 1900
                          + Cordelia BERTHIAUME d: AFT 1900
                        7 Octave SEGUIN d: AFT 1904
                          + Cara MARCOTTE d: AFT 1904
                        7 Philippe SEGUIN d: AFT 1906
                          + Anesie TREMBLAY d: AFT 1906
                        7 Delia SEGUIN d: AFT 1898
                          + Aime LEMAY d: AFT 1898
                        7 Alma SEGUIN d: AFT 1904
                          + Francois Xavier LAFLAMME d: AFT 1904
                        7 Valerie SEGUIN d: AFT 1906
                          + Aime BERTRAND d: AFT 1906
                        7 Laure SEGUIN d: AFT 1912
                          + Josephat BERTRAND d: AFT 1912
                    6 Aime TURGEON d: AFT 1868
                      + Elmire MARCOTTE d: AFT 1868
                        7 Emerance TURGEON d: AFT 1896
                          + Dosithe AUBIN d: AFT 1896
                        7 Clara TURGEON d: AFT 1907
                          + Joseph ROCQUE d: AFT 1907
                5 Sophie LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1847
                  + Olivier MARTEL DIT BEAUSEJOUR d: AFT 1847
                    6 (married children??) MARTEL DIT BEAUSEJOUR
                5 Angele LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1851
                  + Joseph PROVOST d: AFT 1851
                    6 Hilaire PROVOST d: AFT 1889
                      + Edesse DESJARDINS d: BET 1884 AND 1889
                      + Exilda Marie Louise LOUISEIZE d: AFT 1889
                    6 Alfred PROVOST d: AFT 1887
                      + Rosalba Wildelmine Pul LOUISEIZE d: AFT 1887
                    6 Albert PROVOST d: AFT 1888
                      + Domitille BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1888
                    6 Bruno PROVOST d: AFT 1895
                      + Marie Louise BRAYER DIT ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1895
                    6 Marie PROVOST d: AFT 1878
                      + Joseph LAPOINTE d: AFT 1878
                    6 Nathalie PROVOST d: AFT 1879
                      + Pierre BRAYER DIT ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1879
                5 Jean Baptiste LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1861
                  + Celadine "Saladine" "Celanire" TURGEON d: BET 1861 AND 1903
                    6 Sophie LACOSTE d: 29 JUN 1914
                      + Joseph Frederic LECOMPTE d: 26 MAY 1897
                      + Paul HEBERT d: BET 1903 AND 1910
                      + Joseph CARRIERE d: AFT 1910
                    6 Marie Eoise LACOSTE d: AFT 1879
                      + Edouard COUILLARD d: AFT 1879
                    6 Florentine LACOSTE d: AFT 1902
                      + Adolphe GIRARD d: AFT 1902
                    6 John LACOSTE d: AFT 1915
                      + Pomela SERVANT d: AFT 1915
                    6 Raphael LACOSTE d: AFT 1906
                      + Florida LOUISEIZE d: AFT 1906
                    6 Emile LACOSTE d: AFT 1908
                      + Genevieve BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1908
                    6 David LACOSTE d: AFT 1901
                      + Eugenie PAQUET d: AFT 1901
                5 Rapahel LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: BET 1859 AND 1912
                  + Marie Armesime GOYER DIT BELISLE d: BET 1859 AND 1912
                    6 Raphael LACOSTE d: AFT 1912
                      + Clephire CAMPEAU d: AFT 1912
            4 Francois RIENDEAU d: AFT 1804
              + Charlotte RENAUD DIT NARBONNE d: AFT 1804
                5 Edesse RIENDEAU d: BET 1837 AND 1853
                  + Joseph LEBRUN d: AFT 1853
                    6 (children??) LEBRUN
                5 Esther RIENDEAU d: AFT 1847
                  + Joseph TETREAU d: AFT 1847
                    6 (married children??) TETREAU
                5 Benjamin RIENDEAU d: AFT 1833
                  + Emilie RICHARD d: AFT 1833
                    6 Emelie RIENDEAU d: AFT 1858
                      + Hercule GAUCIN DIT ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) GAUCIN DIT ST. GERMAIN
                5 Joseph Alexis RIENDEAU d: AFT 1835
                  + Sophie CHEF d: AFT 1835
                    6 (married children??) RIENDEAU
                5 Francois RIENDEAU d: AFT 1827
                  + Emelie CHOQUET d: AFT 1827
                    6 Frederic RIENDEAU d: AFT 1854
                      + Tharsile GIARD d: AFT 1854
                        7 Marie Louise RIENDEAU d: AFT 1887
                          + Jean LALANCETTE d: AFT 1887
                        7 Mathilda Marie A. RIENDEAU d: AFT 1890
                          + Zephirin MARTIMBAULT d: AFT 1890
                        7 Emma RIENDEAU d: AFT 1892
                          + Louis LAPLANTE d: AFT 1892
                    6 Jeremie RIENDEAU d: AFT 1858
                      + Philomene LECLERC d: AFT 1858
                        7 (married children??) RIENDEAU
                    6 Philomene RIENDEAU d: AFT 1854
                      + Christophe FRAPPIER d: AFT 1854
                        7 Georgina FRAPPIER d: AFT 1878
                          + Benjamin RIENDEAU d: AFT 1878
                        7 Hormidas FRAPPIER d: AFT 1881
                          + Esther COTTENOIRE d: AFT 1881
                        7 Aime FRAPPIER d: AFT 1894
                          + Maria BOURGET d: AFT 1894
                        7 Francois Xavier FRAPPIER d: AFT 1900
                          + Alexina AREL DIT HAREL d: AFT 1900
                        7 Joseph FRAPPIER d: AFT 1903
                          + Amelia CREPEAU d: AFT 1903
                        7 Hercule FRAPPIER d: AFT 1884
                          + Delia NADEAU d: AFT 1884
                        7 Avila FRAPPIER d: AFT 1900
                          + Avila GIGUERE d: AFT 1900
                        7 Rose Anna FRAPPIER d: AFT 1906
                          + Onesiphore PROVENCAL d: AFT 1906
                    6 Edesse RIENDEAU d: AFT 1871
                      + Olivier GIRARD d: AFT 1871
                5 Celestin RIENDEAU d: AFT 1846
                  + Marguerite LANGUERAND d: AFT 1846
                    6 Philomene RIENDEAU d: AFT 1892
                      + Jean Baptiste HEROUX d: AFT 1892
                    6 Joseph RIENDEAU d: AFT 1874
                      + Delima CARREAU d: AFT 1874
                    6 Francois RIENDEAU d: AFT 1873
                      + Rose de Lima POIRIER d: AFT 1873
                    6 Benjamin RIENDEAU d: AFT 1878
                      + Georgina FRAPPIER d: AFT 1878
                5 Julie RIENDEAU d: AFT 1831
                  + Joseph GAUTHIER DIT ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1831
                    6 Joseph GAUTHIER DIT ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1871
                      + Emelie FRAPPIER d: AFT 1871
                    6 Lucie GAUTHIER DIT ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1866
                      + Narcisse GIRARD d: AFT 1866
                        7 Joseph GIRARD d: AFT 1899
                          + Marie LARAMEE d: AFT 1899
                        7 Hormidas GIRARD d: AFT 1901
                          + Rose de Lima LABOSSIERE d: AFT 1901
                        7 Rose de Lima GIRARD d: AFT 1901
                          + Pierre AUCLAIR d: AFT 1901
                        7 Lucie Georgianna GIRARD d: AFT 1910
                          + Joseph Rock COUTURIER d: AFT 1910
            4 Joseph RIENDEAU d: BET 1814 AND 1839
              + Marguerite GUIMOND d: BET 1814 AND 1839
                5 Josephine RIENDEAU d: BET 1847 AND 1882
                  + Pierre BOURDON d: AFT 1847
                    6 Pierre BOURDON d: AFT 1869
                      + Odile DORAIS d: AFT 1869
                        7 Odile BOURDON d: AFT 1888
                          + Joseph MORIN d: AFT 1888
                        7 Lumena BOURDON d: AFT 1897
                          + Lorenzo DANSEREAU d: AFT 1897
                        7 Arsene BOURDON d: AFT 1901
                          + Marie Aurore YELLE d: AFT 1901
                    6 Louis BOURDON d: AFT 1880
                      + Angelina L'OISEAU d: AFT 1880
                    6 Michel BOURDON d: AFT 1885
                      + Marie Louise RACICOT d: AFT 1885
                    6 Exilda BOURDON d: AFT 1871
                      + Joseph FAVREAU d: AFT 1871
                    6 Emma BOURDON d: AFT 1882
                      + Ferdinand PATENAUDE d: AFT 1882
                    6 Josephine BOURDON d: AFT 1890
                      + Emile CHARPENTIER d: AFT 1890
                    6 Hermina BOURDON d: AFT 1895
                      + Damase ARCHAMBAULT d: AFT 1895
                5 Rose RIENDEAU d: AFT 1847
                  + Jean Baptiste DESROCHES d: AFT 1847
                    6 Marie Rosalba DESROCHES d: AFT 1893
                      + Georges ST. ONGE d: AFT 1893
                    6 Anna DESROCHES d: AFT 1909
                      + Emile TESSIER d: AFT 1909
                5 Michel RIENDEAU d: AFT 1839
                  + Emilie MCGRAGOR d: AFT 1839
                    6 Michel RIENDEAU d: AFT 1871
                      + Marie Vitaline MARCHAND d: AFT 1871
                    6 Toussaint RIENDEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Delia CHAPUT d: AFT 1872
                    6 Caroline RIENDEAU d: BET 1867 AND 1895
                      + Alphonse GERVAIS d: AFT 1867
                        7 Rosalba GERVAIS d: AFT 1895
                          + Augustn COMTE d: AFT 1895
                    6 Alphonsine RIENDEAU d: AFT 1882
                      + Gustave JETTE d: AFT 1882
                    6 Delphine RIENDEAU d: AFT 1883
                      + Joseph Napoleon FOREST d: AFT 1883
                    6 Adele RIENDEAU d: AFT 1883
                      + Albert HOULE d: AFT 1883
                5 Charles RIENDEAU d: AFT 1841
                  + Veronique GOUSY d: AFT 1841
                    6 Odile RIENDEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Moise BOURDON d: AFT 1872
                    6 Eugenie RIENDEAU d: AFT 1866
                      + Paul CHOINIERE d: AFT 1866
                        7 (married children??) CHOINIERE
                    6 Louis Napoleon RIENDEAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Denise LANGEVIN d: AFT 1872
                5 Damase RIENDEAU d: BET 1857 AND 1895
                  + Philomene L'OISEAU d: AFT 1857
                    6 Damase RIENDEAU d: AFT 1888
                      + Marie MARCIL d: AFT 1888
                    6 Albert RIENDEAU d: AFT 1895
                      + Marie Orise LAJEUNESSE d: AFT 1895
                    6 Justine RIENDEAU d: AFT 1885
                      + Simeon BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1885
                5 Joseph RIENDEAU d: AFT 1840
                  + Marie STE. MARIE d: BET 1840 AND 1884
                    6 Elmire RIENDEAU d: AFT 1884
                      + Eusebe BERGER d: AFT 1884
                    6 Joseph RIENDEAU d: AFT 1862
                      + Melina LASSONDE d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) RIENDEAU
                    6 Antoine RIENDEAU d: AFT 1870
                      + Cordelia GAUTHIER d: AFT 1870
                        7 Beatrice RIENDEAU d: AFT 1896
                          + Albert BISAILLON d: AFT 1896
                    6 Alexis RIENDEAU d: AFT 1871
                      + Domitille DELAGE DIT LAVIGUEUR d: AFT 1871
                        7 Oswald RIENDEAU d: AFT 1920
                          + Heloise DEMORASSE d: AFT 1920
                        7 Antoinette RIENDEAU d: AFT 1919
                          + Lucien CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1919
                        7 Marie Elmire Ange Li... RIENDEAU d: AFT 1890
                          + Alexandre PAYAN DIT MONTCALM d: AFT 1890
                        7 ?? RIENDEAU d: AFT 1896
                          +  ?? d: AFT 1896
                        7 ?? RIENDEAU d: AFT 1897
                          +  ?? d: AFT 1897
                        7 ?? RIENDEAU d: AFT 1902
                          +  ?? d: AFT 1902
                        7 Flora RIENDEAU d: AFT 1904
                          + John DONAHUE d: AFT 1904
                5 Louis RIENDEAU d: AFT 1856
                  + Louise JODOIN d: AFT 1856
                    6 Emery RIENDEAU d: AFT 1875
                      + Zenaide FAVREAULT d: AFT 1875
                    6 Adolphe RIENDEAU d: AFT 1886
                      + Emma ROBERT d: AFT 1886
            4 Genevieve RIENDEAU d: AFT 1815
              + Alexis BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1815
                5 (children??) BOUTHILLIER
        3 Genevieve BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1796
          + Michel BOUSQUET d: AFT 1796
            4 Toussaint BOUSQUET d: AFT 1828
              + Marie Charlotte DUMAS d: AFT 1828
                5 Eleonore BOUSQUET d: AFT 1848
                  + Francois Xavier LOISELLE d: AFT 1848
                    6 (married children??) LOISELLE
                5 Cordelie BOUSQUET d: AFT 1850
                  + Joseph PHENIX d: AFT 1850
                    6 Joseph PHENIX d: AFT 1877
                      + Angele GARIEPY d: AFT 1877
                    6 Cordelie PHENIX d: AFT 1877
                      + Toussaint RICHARD d: AFT 1877
                5 Elmire BOUSQUET d: AFT 1856
                  + Jean Baptiste LUSSIER d: AFT 1856
                    6 Adolphe LUSSIER d: AFT 1885
                      + Alexina BOUSQUET d: AFT 1885
                    6 Napoleon LUSSIER d: AFT 1888
                      + Amanda GUERTIN d: AFT 1888
                5 Aglae BOUSQUET d: AFT 1857
                  + Francois Toussaint BOUSQUET d: AFT 1857
                    6 (married children??) BOUSQUET
                5 Celanire BOUSQUET d: AFT 1862
                  + Marc CHAGNON d: AFT 1862
                    6 (married children??) CHAGNON
        3 Joseph BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1799
          + Archange BESSET d: AFT 1799
            4 Archange BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1821
              + Louis LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1821
                5 Emilie LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1846
                  + Charles STE. MARIE d: AFT 1846
                    6 (married children??) STE. MARIE
                5 Sophie LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1848
                  + Francoix Xavier PIGEON d: AFT 1848
                    6 (married children??) PIGEON
        3 Amable BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1797
          + Josephte PATENAUDE d: AFT 1797
            4 Archange BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1830
              + Francois ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1830
                5 Archange ARES DIT SANSFACON d: AFT 1858
                  + Francois Xavier ROBERT d: AFT 1858
                    6 (married children??) ROBERT
            4 Julie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1821
              + Antoine PAGE d: AFT 1821
                5 (children??) PAGE
            4 Amable BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1824
              + Desanges GIRARD DIT SANSCHAGRIN d: AFT 1824
                5 Eusebe BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1874
                  + Marie Rose Delima SENECAL d: AFT 1874
                    6 Marie Alice BRAIS d: AFT 1913
                      + Misael ST. PIERRE d: AFT 1913
                    6 Marie Rose BRAIS d: AFT 1901
                      + Armand BOURBONNIERE d: AFT 1901
                    6 Eugene BRAIS d: AFT 1908
                      + Corinne DUMAINE d: AFT 1908
                    6 Joseph Anatole BRAIS d: AFT 1911
                      + Leontine BERNARD d: AFT 1911
                5 Amable BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1849
                  + Olive GOSSELIN d: AFT 1849
                    6 Francois BRAIS d: AFT 1963
                      + Marie BOMBARDIER d: AFT 1963
                5 Onesime BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1850
                  + Francois TETREAULT d: AFT 1850
                    6 Francois TETREAULT d: AFT 1878
                      + Adelaide Delia LEMAY d: AFT 1878
                    6 Lesina Delima Emelie Onesime Thalima TETREAULT d: AFT 1868
                      + Treffle JEANSON d: AFT 1868
                        7 Odile JEANSON d: AFT 1892
                          + Pierre GAULIN d: AFT 1892
                        7 Evelina JEANSON d: AFT 1913
                          + Achille JEANSON d: AFT 1913
                        7 Adelina JEANSON d: AFT 1907
                          + Narcisse GAULIN d: AFT 1907
                        7 Malvina JEANSON d: AFT 1885
                          + Joseph PIVIN d: AFT 1885
                            8 Mederise PIVIN d: AFT 1911
                              + Joseph JEANSON d: AFT 1911
                        7 Adeline JEANSON d: AFT 1889
                          + Arthur PIVIN d: AFT 1889
                        7 Albert JEANSON d: AFT 1908
                          + Marie TOUPIN d: BET 1904 AND 1908
                          + Celina BRODEUR d: AFT 1908
                        7 Alfred JEANSON d: AFT 1892
                          + Julie PIVIN d: AFT 1892
                        7 Joseph JEANSON d: AFT 1911
                          + Mederise PIVIN d: AFT 1911
                5 Marcelline BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1854 AND 1895
                  + Louis GEOFFRION d: BET 1854 AND 1895
                    6 Louis GEOFFRION d: AFT 1878
                      + Mathilde MARTEL d: AFT 1878
                    6 Joseph GEOFFRION d: AFT 1895
                      + Denise BEAUCHAMP d: AFT 1895
                5 Esther BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1866
                  + Augustin BERNIER d: AFT 1866
                    6 Agnes BERNIER d: AFT 1896
                      + Joseph Cleophas GIRARD d: AFT 1896
                    6 Esther BERNIER d: AFT 1889
                      + Francois SOUCY d: AFT 1889
                    6 Marie Rose BERNIER d: AFT 1905
                      + Pierre MALOUIN d: AFT 1905
                    6 Augustin BERNIER d: AFT 1893
                      + Georgina DUPRAS d: AFT 1893
                    6 Alexis BERNIER d: AFT 1895
                      + Marie Olivine TRUDEAU d: AFT 1895
        3 Laurent BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1789 AND 1832
          + Marie Louise LACOSTE DIT LANGUEDOC d: AFT 1789
            4 Laurent BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1820
              + Charlotte AUBERTIN d: AFT 1820
                5 Pascal BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1848 AND 1917
                  + Aglae LYNCH d: BET 1848 AND 1899
                    6 Ludger BRAIS d: AFT 1887
                      + Rosina ROBERT d: AFT 1887
                    6 Agnes BRAIS d: BET 1899 AND 1923
                      + Honore DUBUC d: AFT 1923
                    6 Marie Malvina BRAIS d: AFT 1917
                      + Francois Xavier BEAUREGARD d: AFT 1917
                    6 Corine BRAIS d: AFT 1886
                      + Joseph HUPPE d: AFT 1886
                5 Joseph BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1852
                  + Louise CHARRON d: AFT 1852
                    6 Hermenie BRAIS d: AFT 1883
                      + Arthur BOURDON d: AFT 1883
                    6 Rose de Lima BRAIS d: AFT 1881
                      + Simeon ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1881
                    6 Rose Anne BRAIS d: AFT 1891
                      + Napoleon RACICOT d: AFT 1891
                    6 Arthur BRAIS d: AFT 1883
                      + Rose BOURDON d: AFT 1883
                    6 Paul Emile BRAIS d: AFT 1899
                      + Alphonsine DAVID d: AFT 1899
                5 Tharsile BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1841
                  + Francois Xavier VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1841
                    6 Pascal VIAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Louise VIAU d: AFT 1872
                    6 Exilda VIAU d: AFT 1887
                      + Hormisdas CUSSON d: AFT 1887
                    6 Tharsile VIAU d: AFT 1862
                      + Joseph RACICOT d: AFT 1862
                        7 (married children??) RACICOT
                5 Aurelie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1846
                  + Jean Baptiste BOURDON d: BET 1846 AND 1880
                    6 Moise BOURDON d: AFT 1872
                      + Odile RIENDEAU d: AFT 1872
                    6 Melina BOURDON d: AFT 1871
                      + Louis MALLETTE d: AFT 1871
                    6 Napoleon BOURDON d: AFT 1880
                      + Georgina ETHIER d: AFT 1880
                5 Eleonore BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1849
                  + Antoine LUSSIER d: AFT 1849
                    6 Antoine LUSSIER d: AFT 1878
                      + Anne BERGER d: AFT 1878
                    6 Marie Louise LUSSIER d: AFT 1879
                      + Janvier SABOURIN d: AFT 1879
                5 Louise BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1851
                  + Joseph GOSSELIN d: AFT 1851
                    6 Pierre GOSSELIN d: AFT 1881
                      + Azilda MARCIL d: AFT 1881
                    6 Joseph GOSSELIN d: AFT 1890
                      + Marie MEUNIER d: AFT 1890
                    6 Zephirin GOSSELIN d: AFT 1897
                      + Perpetue GOYETTE d: AFT 1897
                    6 Napoleon GOSSELIN d: AFT 1902
                      + Vitaline COURVILLE d: AFT 1902
                    6 Moise GOSSELIN d: AFT 1903
                      + Odena BRAULT d: AFT 1903
                    6 Marie Louise GOSSELIN d: AFT 1877
                      + Auguste MARCIL d: AFT 1877
                    6 Thais GOSSELIN d: AFT 1886
                      + Ferdinand JETTE d: AFT 1886
                    6 Rose Anna GOSSELIN d: AFT 1899
                      + Philise BEAUDOIN d: AFT 1899
                    6 Alexandrine GOSSELIN d: AFT 1900
                      + Alfred HALDE d: AFT 1900
                5 Henriette BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1855
                  + Germain THIBAULT d: AFT 1855
                    6 Marie THIBAULT d: AFT 1880
                      + Pierre SOUCY d: AFT 1880
                5 Thais BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1861 AND 1900
                  + Joseph DUBUC d: AFT 1861
                    6 Honore DUBUC d: AFT 1923
                      + Agnes BRAIS d: BET 1899 AND 1923
                      + Marie Fortunate NARBONNE
                    6 Alexis DUBUC d: AFT 1882
                      + Marie Louise PATENAUDE d: AFT 1882
                    6 Arsene DUBUC d: AFT 1900
                      + Henriette TROULLETTE DIT LAJEUNESSE d: AFT 1900
                5 Elizabeth BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1856
                  + Gilbert JODOIN d: AFT 1856
                    6 Olympe JODOIN d: AFT 1879
                      + Gelas DUFRESNE d: AFT 1879
            4 Esther BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1829 AND 1897
              + Joseph BOUTHILLIER d: BET 1829 AND 1897
                5 Michel BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1861
                  + Eunice LEDOUX d: AFT 1861
                    6 Agnes BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1907
                      + Francois Xavier DECARIE d: AFT 1907
                    6 Maria BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1896
                      + Theodule FREDERIC d: AFT 1896
                    6 Arthur BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1902
                      + Hedwidge LECLERC d: AFT 1902
                    6 Robert BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1885
                      + Malvina MADORE d: AFT 1885
                5 Alexis BOUTHILLIER d: BET 1897 AND 1931
                  + Marie Louise ST. GERMAIN d: AFT 1897
                    6 Helene BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1921
                      + Lucien ALLARD d: AFT 1921
                    6 Alexandra BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1931
                      + Alexandre HOULE d: AFT 1931
                5 Esther BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1854
                  + Francois TROUILLET d: AFT 1854
                    6 Henriette TROULLETTE DIT LAJEUNESSE d: AFT 1900
                      + Arsene DUBUC d: AFT 1900
                    6 Adeline TROULLETTE DIT LAJEUNESSE d: AFT 1876
                      + Louis VIAU DIT LESPERANCE d: AFT 1876
                5 Marie Camille BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1863
                  + Cyrille LAMARRE d: AFT 1863
                    6 Cyrille LAMARRE d: AFT 1891
                      + Sara ST. HILAIRE d: AFT 1891
                5 Philomene BOUTHILLIER d: AFT 1864
                  + Louis LORRAIN d: AFT 1864
                    6 Lorenza LORRAIN d: AFT 1887
                      + Joseph PARENT d: AFT 1887
            4 Marie BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1811 AND 1860
              + Antoine VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1811
                5 Antoine VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1839
                  + Adelaide CELERIER d: AFT 1839
                    6 (married children??) VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE
                5 Toussaint VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1847
                  + Catherine BOURDON d: AFT 1847
                    6 Louise VIAU d: AFT 1872
                      + Pascal VIAU d: AFT 1872
                    6 Marie Julie VIAU d: AFT 1881
                      + Elzear RICHARD d: AFT 1881
                    6 Olivine VIAU d: AFT 1875
                      + Joseph ROBERT d: AFT 1875
                    6 Catherine VIAU d: AFT 1870
                      + James DAWIES d: AFT 1870
                        7 (married children??) DAWIES
                    6 Toussaint VIAU d: AFT 1874
                      + Rose Delima LABELLE d: AFT 1874
                5 Alexis VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1849
                  + Catherine BOURDON d: AFT 1849
                    6 Marie LESPERANCE d: AFT 1882
                      + Arthur DUPUIS d: AFT 1882
                5 Desanges VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1840
                  + Pascal BOURDON d: AFT 1840
                    6 Eliza BOURDON d: AFT 1884
                      + John GAUTHIER d: AFT 1884
                5 Henriette VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1836
                  + Pierre CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1836 AND 1864
                    6 Alexandre CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1880
                      + Emma LUSSIER d: AFT 1880
                    6 Emilien CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1876
                      + Victoire LAMARRE d: AFT 1876
                    6 Louis CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1876
                      + Marie ROBERT d: AFT 1876
                    6 Basilice CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1866 AND 1897
                      + Joseph CELERIER d: AFT 1866
                        7 Joseph ROCH d: AFT 1897
                          + Corinne LACROIX d: AFT 1897
                    6 Mathilde CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1866 AND 1905
                      + Philippe CHARRON d: AFT 1866
                        7 Moise CHARRON d: AFT 1905
                          + Amanda L'ESPERANCE d: AFT 1905
                        7 Emma CHARRON d: AFT 1893
                          + Etienne Onesiphore PAQUETTE d: AFT 1893
                    6 Philomene CHARBONNEAU d: BET 1864 AND 1872
                      + Cyrille BOURDON d: AFT 1872
                        7 (married children??) BOURDON
                    6 Damase Napoleon CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1873
                      + Caroline BRAULT d: AFT 1873
                        7 Concorde CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1893
                          + Louis Alphonse DUVAL d: AFT 1893
                        7 Lucrece CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1907
                          + Jean MALO d: AFT 1907
                        7 Florida CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1911
                          + Numa GAUVREAU d: AFT 1911
                        7 Bernadette CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1930
                          + Camille LEURS d: AFT 1930
                5 Archange VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1847
                  + Theodore CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1847
                    6 (married children??) CHARBONNEAU
                5 Esther VIAU DIT LESPERIANCE d: AFT 1860
                  + Ambroise PETIT DIT LALUMIERE d: AFT 1860
                    6 Joseph LALUMIERE d: AFT 1898
                      + Anna CAISSE d: AFT 1898
            4 Reine BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1820
              + Joseph MCDUFF d: AFT 1820
                5 (children??) MCDUFF
            4 Catherine BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: BET 1828 AND 1866
              + Toussaint CHARBONNEAU d: AFT 1866
                5 (children??) CHARBONNEAU
            4 Henriette BRAIS DIT LABONTE d: AFT 1832
              + Joseph ARCAND d: AFT 1832
                5 Catherine ARCAND d: AFT 1860
                  + Michel VIAU DIT ST. MARS d: AFT 1860
                    6 (married children??) VIAU DIT ST. MARS
                5 Aurelie ARCAND d: AFT 1863
                  + Napoleon DAIGNEAU d: AFT 1863
                    6 Maria DAIGNEAULT d: AFT 1889
                      + Joseph Ovila BEAUSOLEIL d: AFT 1889
                5 Louise ARCAND d: AFT 1858
                  + Joseph PROVOST d: AFT 1858
                    6 Napoleon PROVOST d: AFT 1895
                      + Melina FACETTE d: AFT 1895
                    6 Arthur PROVOST d: AFT 1899
                      + Lucie Anna BOULE d: AFT 1899
                    6 Marie Louise PROVOST d: AFT 1883
                      + Theodore MORIN d: AFT 1883
                    6 Sophie PROVOST d: AFT 1904
                      + Francois MAILLOUX d: AFT 1904
    2 Louis CHARRON b: 1733
    2 Antoine CHARRON b: 1734
    2 Marie Angelique CHARRON b: 1739
    2 Felix CHARRON b: 1741
    2 Pierre CHARRON d: AFT 1748

Index | Individual | Register | Public Profile

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.