Lost and Found

Entries: 199951    Updated: 2014-05-22 21:21:23 UTC (Thu)    Owner: Danny

Index | Individual | Register


1 Mr Frost
    2 John Frost b: 1508 c: 1510 d: 1549
      + Ellen b: ABT 1520
        3 John Frost c: 18 Jan 1540 d: 5 Mar 1609
          + Anna Scott b: 1538 c: 1538 d: 30 Jul 1588
            4 Edward Frost c: 23 Mar 1561 d: 3 Aug 1616
              + Thomasine Belgrave b: 21 Aug 1560 c: 11 Feb 1562 d: 13 Jun 1653
                5 William Frost b: 19 Sep 1589 c: 19 Sep 1589 d: 6 Jan 1644
                  + Joyse Barker b: 31 Mar 1588 d: 23 May 1634
                    6 Daniel David Frost b: 17 Jan 1612/1613 c: 17 Jan 1612 d: BEF Dec 1684
                      + Elizabeth Barlow b: 1622 d: 1686
                        7 Sarah Frost b: ABT 1644 d: AFT 1721
                          + Samuel Smith b: 1636 c: 1636 d: 21 Mar 1698
                            8 Esther Smith b: 1685 (84-1769) c: 24 Apr 1703 d: 26 Sep 1769
                              + Thomas Williams b: 1685 d: AFT 1769
                                9 Deborah Williams b: 26 Oct 1710 c: 26 Nov 1710 d: BEF 27 Jun 1755
                                  + Joshua Hall b: 4 Nov 1708 c: 21 Nov 1708 d: 25 Sep 1789
                                    10 Burgess Hall b: 4 Nov 1741 d: 29 Aug 1806
                                      + Eunice Whitehead b: ABT 14 Dec 1748 c: (21-1769) d: ABT Jan 1796
                                      + Sarah Comstock b: 7 Nov 1743 d: 9 May 1811
                                    10 Elizabeth Hall c: 8 Jul 1733 d: AFT 16 Dec 1801
                                      + Ephraim Meeker b: 1725 c: 23 Jul 1727 d: ABT 11 Nov 1793
                                    10 Lydia Hall b: (Mid) 1729 (95-1824) d: 21 Feb 1824
                                      + Timothy Benedict b: 15 Nov 1723 d: 31 May 1804
                                    10 Deborah Hall X b: (Late) 1731 (5-1736) d: 3 Sep 1736
                                    10 Melissa-Millison "Milly" (Millicent) Hall c: 24 Nov 1734 d: AFT 1804
                                      + Benjamin Fairchild b: 21 Mar 1721 d: 18 Jun 1794
                                    10 Mabel Hall c: 13 Jun 1736 d: AFT 1830
                                      + John Finne b: 1730 d: BEF 17 Jun 1761
                                      + James Grey b: 18 Feb 1735 d: 24 Apr 1824
                                    10 Deborah Hall b: (Early) 1738 c: AFT 3 Sep 1736 d: 20 Aug 1818
                                      + Thaddeus Davis b: 30 Jun 1738 d: 8 Dec 1824
                                    10 Joshua Hall b: (Mid) 1739 d: ABT 5 Feb 1781
                                      + Naomi Beers b: 8 Nov 1743 d: AFT 1813
                                    10 William Hall b: 4 Nov 1741 d: 1 Apr 1824
                                      + Sarah "Sally" Peck b: 24 Jul 1746 d: 26 May 1836
                                    10 Olive Hall b: 24 Mar 1743 (TS) d: 1 Feb 1828
                                      + Thomas Beebe b: 6 Sep 1743 d: 24 Feb 1792
                                    10 Thomas Williams Hall b: (Late) 1744 (87-1831) d: 12 Aug 1831
                                      + Hannah Fairchild b: 1754 (81-1835) d: 12 Nov 1835
                                    10 Joseph Hall b: 1745 (76-1821) c: 22 Dec 1771 d: 25 Aug 1821
                                      + Johanna Patterson b: 14 Oct 1750 d: BEF 23 Feb 1795
                                      + Nancy (Todd) b: 1757 (83-1840) d: 21 Apr 1840
                                9 Sarah Williams b: 9 Feb 1702/1703 c: 25 Apr 1703
                                  + Israel Rowland b: 1700
                                    10 Thomas Rowland b: 22 Sep 1721 d: 15 May 1808
                                      + Tamsin Jaycocks b: 25 Dec 1721 d: 17 Aug 1798
                                9 Esther Williams b: 27 Apr 1706 c: 16 Jun 1706
                                9 Eunice Williams c: 30 May 1714
                                  + Joseph Smith
                                9 Elizabeth Williams b: 31 Aug 1719 c: 6 Sep 1719 d: BEF 8 Apr 1789
                                  + Abraham Adams b: ABT 1715 c: 25 Oct 1719 d: ABT 11 Jun 1761
                                    10 Joseph Adams b: 1740 d: 18 May 1826
                                      + Johanna Disbrow b: 6 Jan 1739/1740 d: 5 Nov 1829
                                    10 Anna Adams b: ABT 1743
                                      + Samuel Jacocks
                                    10 Abraham Adams b: 2 Dec 1745 d: AFT 16 Mar 1833
                                      + Deborah d: 24 Jul 1766
                                      + Sarah ?
                                    10 Abel Adams b: ABT 1747 d: AFT 20 Feb 1819
                                      + Lucretia Crane b: ABT 1750 d: AFT 20 Feb 1819
                                    10 Elizabeth Adams b: ABT 1748
                                    10 Benjamin Adams b: ABT 1749
                                      + Sarah Gridley
                                      + Chloe Hatch
                                    10 Huldah Adams b: ABT 1750 d: 18 Nov 1833
                                      + Zachariah Ferris
                                    10 Asahel Adams b: ABT 1752
                                      + Deserta Cram
                                    10 Lydia Adams b: ABT 1754
                                      + Arnon Crow
                                  + Nathan Fillow
                                9 Grace Williams b: 1 Aug 1722 c: 5 Aug 1722
                                  + Ebenezer Hull
                            8 John Smith b: 1668 (80-1748) d: Jan 1748
                              + Martha
                            8 Samuel Smith b: 24 Feb 1674/1675 d: 19 Dec 1711
                              + Abigail Lyon d: 1697
                              + Deborah Jackson
                                9 Deborah Smith
                                9 Rebeckah Smith
                                9 Sarah Smith
                                9 Esther Smith
                                9 Hellinah Smith
                                9 Esther Smith b: 22 May 1709 c: 1710 (80-1790) d: 16 Jul 1790
                                  + Enoch Gregory b: 1705 c: 21 Dec 1707 d: 23 Dec 1776
                                    10 Samuel Gregory b: 1727 d: 9 Nov 1808
                                      + Naomi Burritt b: 1728 (82-1810) d: 10 Apr 1810
                                    10 Gilead Gregory b: Feb 1730 d: 25 Aug 1733
                                    10 Peninah Gregory b: 1731 c: 26 Dec 1731
                                    10 Miriam Gregory b: 1734 c: 12 May 1734
                                    10 Esther Gregory b: 1735 c: 28 Dec 1735 d: 1825
                                    10 Gilead Gregory b: ABT 1740
                                    10 Anne Gregory b: 1743 d: 24 Dec 1810
                                    10 Deborah Gregory b: 1743 d: 22 Sep 1811
                                    10 Enoch Gregory b: 1745
                                    10 Abijah Gregory b: 1747 c: 14 Dec 1747
                                    10 Ebenezer Gregory b: 1750 c: 23 Dec 1750 d: 1811
                            8 Elizabeth Smith b: 1673 d: AFT 1698
                              + Daniel Meeker b: 1659 c: 17 Feb 1695 d: 26 Dec 1716
                                9 Samuel Meeker b: 25 Aug 1700 d: 25 Feb 1770
                                  + Abigaal Gregory b: 1704 d: 1 May 1776
                                    10 Daniel Meeker b: 1739 d: 1784
                                9 Esther Meeker b: 1703 d: young
                                9 Rachel Meeker b: 1708 d: BEF 1771
                                  + Asa Hall b: 9 Feb 1705/1706 c: 17 Feb 1705/1706 d: BEF 22 Apr 1771
                                    10 Elizabeth Hall X b: 1729 (7-1736) d: 28 Aug 1736
                                    10 Samuel Hall b: 1730 d: 1785
                                      + Mary b: 1732 d: AFT 1820
                                    10 Isaac Hall b: 1732 d: BEF 7 Jul 1785
                                      + Rachel Lyon b: 1737 d: 7 Jul 1816
                                    10 Meriam Hall b: 1734 d: AFT 1779
                                      + Timothy Lyon b: 5 Nov 1734 c: 10 Nov 1734 d: 7 Mar 1788
                                    10 Eunice Hall b: 1737 d: AFT 1800
                                      + John Silliman b: 9 Apr 1731 d: AFT 1800
                                    10 Asa Hall b: 24 Nov 1739 d: 9 Nov 1803
                                      + Mary Lane b: ABT 1746 d: 4 Jul 1774
                                      + Elizabeth Swift b: 18 Mar 1749/1750 d: 17 Jan 1817
                                    10 Hannah Hall b: 1740 d: 4 Apr 1804
                                      + Lewis Mills b: 18 Oct 1738 d: 4 Apr 1782
                                9 Jonathan Meeker b: 25 May 1707 d: 28 Mar 1765
                                  + Abigail b: 1713 d: 12 Apr 1761
                                    10 Daniel Meeker b: 1739 d: 19 Jul 1760
                                    10 John Meeker b: 1745 d: 9 Apr 1761
                                9 Isaac Meeker d: BEF 7 Apr 1735
                                  + Ann d: AFT 7 Apr 1735
                                9 Benjamin Meeker b: 1698
                              + John Meeker b: 1 Mar 1665 d: ABT 6 Jun 1727
                            8 Sarah Smith b: ABT 1676
                            8 Joseph Smith b: ABT 1682 d: ABT 8 Feb 1721
                              + Hannah
                                9 Benjamin Smith
                                9 Samuel Smith
                        7 Rebecca Frost b: 1642 d: 25 Dec 1688
                          + Simeon Booth
                        7 Rachel Frost b: 1646 d: 14 Sep 1717
                          + Robert Rumsey
                        7 Hannah Frost b: 1648 d: ABT 1697
                          + John Thorpe
                          + John Thorp
                        7 Daniel Frost b: 1650 d: W.P. 04 FEB 1707/8
                          + Mary Rowland
                        7 Joseph Frost b: 1652 d: 11 Mar 1699
                          + Elizabeth Hubbell
                            8 Abner Frost c: 16 Feb 1695 d: 14 Jan 1778
                              + Rebecca (Hannah) Hall b: 23 Nov 1703 c: 19 Dec 1703 d: 2 Mar 1789
                                9 Jedediah Frost b: 7 May 1724 d: 1775
                                  + Catherine
                                    10 Josiah Frost b: 1744 d: 3 Sep 1819
                                      + Elizabeth Parsell
                                9 Eleazer Frost b: 24 Oct 1725 d: 24 Jan 1725/1726
                                9 Naomi Frost b: 20 Nov 1726 d: AFT 1778
                                9 Margaret Frost b: ABT 1728 d: BEF 1760
                                  + Stephen Salmon b: 8 Feb 1723 d: 1760
                                    10 Abner Salmon b: 1753
                                    10 Hannah Salmon b: 1756
                                9 Prudence Frost b: 1730
                                  + Jasper Rutty
                                9 Sarah Frost b: 1733 d: AFT 1778
                        7 Isaac Frost b: 1654 d: 1684
                        7 Esther Frost b: 1656
                          + Samuel Cooley
                      + Sarah Seeley
                      + Rebecca Frost b: 1612
                        7 Rebecca Frost b: 1642 d: 25 Dec 1688
                          + Simeon Booth
                    6 Elizabeth Frost b: 24 Nov 1614 c: 24 Nov 1614 d: BEF 12 May 1682
                      + John Watson
                      + John Gray Grey
                      + John Ramsden
                    6 Mary Frost b: 5 Jan 1616 c: 5 Jan 1616 d: DEAD
                      + William Riley
                      +  Rylie
                    6 Lydia Frost b: 27 Dec 1618 c: 27 Dec 1618 d: DEAD
                      + Harry or Henry Gray
                    6 Joshua Frost b: 25 Oct 1620 c: 25 Oct 1620 d: 21 Jan 1624/1625
                    6 Abraham Frost b: 8 Dec 1622 c: 8 Dec 1622 d: AFT 1645
                      + Ann Peek or Peck
                      + Ann Peele (Peck)
                    6 Samuel Frost b: 3 Oct 1624 c: 3 Oct 1624 d: BUR 02 JUN 1631
                    6 Susanna Frost b: 4 Jun 1626 c: 4 Jun 1626 d: 10 Jun 1626
                  + Abi Bowser
                  + Joan Lupton
                5 Anne Frost b: 28 Nov 1586 c: 28 Nov 1586 d: 27 Dec 1586
                5 Elizabeth Frost b: 24 Mar 1588 c: 24 Mar 1588 d: 20 Jun 1647
                  + Henry (Thomas) Rice
                  + Philomon Whale
                  + Philemon Whale
                5 Anne Frost b: 3 Dec 1592 c: 3 Dec 1592 d: 26 Dec 1642
                  + Lawrence Collin or Collen
                  + Lawrence Collier
                  + Lawrence Collen
                5 Thomasine Frost b: 10 Aug 1600 d: 13 Jun 1654
                  + Edmund Rice
                5 Edward Jr. Frost b: 11 Nov 1605 c: 11 Nov 1605 d: 26 Jul 1616
                  + Dy Darrad
                  + Dyana (Dy) Garrard
                  + Dy Garrad
                  + Frances Row
                5 Mary Frost b: 20 Jan 1607 c: 20 Jan 1607 d: 1622
                  + John Skot
                  + Edmond Dod
                5 John Frost b: 21 Jan 1610 c: 20 Jan 1609 d: 1672
                  + Rebecca Andrew b: 18 Apr 1646 d: AFT 1717
                  + Rose Hamblin
                5 Thomas Frost b: 30 Apr 1615 c: 30 Apr 1615 d: 23 Jun 1615
                5 Thomas Frost b: 21 Apr 1616 c: 21 Apr 1616 d: 1639
                5 Alice Frost b: 1 Dec 1594 c: 1 Dec 1594 d: AFT 9 Sep 1639
                  + Thomas Blower
                5 Mary Frost b: 21 Sep 1596 c: 21 Sep 1596 d: 13 Nov 1596
                  + John Skot
              + Mary
            4 Gelielinne Frost c: 5 Mar 1558
            4 John Frost b: ABT 1559 c: 12 Apr 1564 d: AFT 6 Feb 1609/1610
            4 Grace Frost b: 12 Dec 1560 c: 12 Dec 1560 d: 4 Feb 1561
            4 Edmond Frost c: 7 Sep 1563
            4 Erasmus Frost b: 12 Apr 1564 c: 20 Jun 1564 d: BEF 1610
            4 Henry Frost b: 6 Apr 1568 c: 6 Apr 1568 d: 1 May 1604
              + Ursula Pannell
            4 Andrew Frost c: 31 Mar 1570
            4 Elizabeth Frost b: ABT 1570 c: 18 Oct 1570
            4 Anne Frost b: 17 Jun 1572 c: 17 Jun 1572 d: 27 Dec 1586
              + Thomas Gardener
            4 Edmond Frost b: 7 Sep 1573 c: 7 Sep 1573 d: 12 Jul 1672
            4 Ambrose Frost b: 16 Mar 1575 c: 16 Mar 1574 d: 1 May 1604
              + Alice Spark
              + Margaret Hayward
            4 Alice Frost b: 23 Oct 1577 c: 23 Oct 1577
              + John Hayward
            4 Francois Frost b: 16 Nov 1580 c: 16 Nov 1580 d: AFT 6 Feb 1610
              + Ellen
            4 Elizabeth Frost b: ABT 1582 c: 24 Jan 1584
              + William Pratt
            4 Thomas Frost b: 1594
            4 Alice Frost b: 1 Dec 1594 c: 1 Dec 1594 d: AFT 9 Sep 1639
              + Thomas Blower
          + Elizabeth
          + Ellen
    2 William Frost d: 25 Sep 1549
      + Philipa d: 30 Jan 1557/1558
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Index | Individual | Register

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.