Jerry Fielden-Briggs

Entries: 9571    Updated: 2007-11-15 19:39:05 UTC (Thu)    Owner: Jerry

Index | Individual | Register | Download GEDCOM


1 Berthilde de Thuringe
  + Waubert de Ponthieu
    2 Angilbert de Ponthieu b: ABT 0750 d: 22 Feb 0814
      + Berthe de Francie b: ABT 0779 d: 18 Jan 0823
        3 Nithard de France b: ABT 0793 d: 22 Jun 0842
        3 Hardouin (Hartnid) de Ponthieu b: ABT 0797 d: 0826
          + N d'AMIENS b: ABT 0795
            4 Bivin (Beuves, Biwin ou Bouin) de Vienne b: 0822 d: 0877
              + Richilde de Bourgogne b: ABT 0825
                5 Richard II le Justicier de Bourgogne b: ABT 0856 d: 6 Nov 0921
                  + Adélaïde de Bourgogne b: ABT 0873 d: ABT 0929
                    6 Adélaïde de Bourgogne b: ABT 0900
                      + Rainier II de Hainaut b: 0882 d: 0932
                        7 Amaury de Hainaut b: ABT 0920 d: 0973
                          + Judith de Cambrai b: 0920 d: 0983
                            8 Guillaume Ier de Montfort b: ABT 0960 d: 1018
                              + N de Nogent b: ABT 0975 d: 1022
                                9 Amaury II de Montfort b: ABT 1000 d: 1053
                                  + Bertrade de Gometz b: ABT 1005
                                    10 Simon Ier de Montfort b: ABT 1030 d: 1087
                                      + Isabeau de Broyes b: ABT 1035
                                      + Agnès d'EVREUX b: ABT 1042
                                    10 Mainier de Montfort
                        7 Rainier III de Hainaut b: ABT 0920 d: 0973
                          + Adèle de Dagsbourg b: ABT 0930 d: 0961
                            8 Rainier IV de Hainaut b: AFT 0947 d: 1013
                              + Hedwige (Avoise ou Hathui) de France b: ABT 0975 d: AFT 1013
                                9 Béatrix de Hainaut b: ABT 1003 d: AFT 1040
                                  + Ebles Ier de Roucy b: ABT 0973 d: 17 May 1033
                                    10 Alix (Adèle) de Roucy b: ABT 1020 d: 1062
                                      + Hilduin IV de Montdidier b: ABT 0998 d: BEF 1063
                                    10 Edwige (Avoise) de Roucy b: ABT 1025
                                      + Godefroy IV de Rumigny b: ABT 1025 d: AFT 1078
                                9 Rainier V de Hainaut b: ABT 0997 d: AFT 1039
                                  + Mathilde de Verdun b: ABT 1000 d: ABT 1039
                                    10 Richilde de Hainaut b: ABT 1027 d: 21 Mar 1086
                                      + Hermann Billugen d'OSTOPHALIE b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1052
                                      + Baudouin VI (Dit de Mons) de Flandres b: ABT 1030 d: 23 Jul 1070
                                      + Guillaume Fitz Osbern b: ABT 1020 d: 28 Feb 1071
                            8 Lambert Ier Barbutus de Louvain b: ABT 0950 d: 18 Sep 1015
                              + Gerberge de Basse-Lorraine b: ABT 0977 d: 1008
                                9 Mahaut de Louvain b: ABT 1000
                                  + Eustache Ier À L'Oeil de Boulogne b: ABT 0995 d: 1049
                                    10 Eustache II aux Grenons de Boulogne b: ABT 1020 d: 1085
                                      + Ide de Lorraine b: ABT 1035 d: 20 Aug 1113
                                      + Gode d'ANGLETERRE (Wessex) b: ABT 1015 d: ABT 1056
                                    10 Lambert Ier de Boulogne b: ABT 1025 d: 1054
                                      + Alice (Adélaïde) de Normandie b: ABT 1030 d: ABT 1082
                                    10 Judith de Boulogne b: ABT 1025 d: BEF 1081
                                      + Manasses II de Rethel b: ABT 1028 d: AFT 1081
                                9 Lambert II le Ceinturé de Louvain b: ABT 0995 d: AFT 1062
                                  + Ode de Verdun b: 0995 d: 29 Oct 1044
                                    10 Henri II de Louvain b: ABT 1020 d: ABT 1078
                                      + Adélaïde de Betuwe b: ABT 1030 d: AFT 1086
                    6 Ermengarde II (Liégearde) de Bourgogne b: ABT 0905 d: AFT 0942
                      + Gilbert (Giselbert) de Chalon b: ABT 0900 d: 13 Apr 0956
                        7 Adélaïde (Wéra) de Chalon b: ABT 0928 d: ABT 0987
                          + Robert Ier de Vermandois b: ABT 0910 d: Aug 0967
                            8 Adélaïs de Vermandois b: AFT 0945 d: 17 Dec 0975
                              + Geoffroy Ier Grisegonelle d'ANJOU b: ABT 0940 d: 26 Jul 0987
                                9 Gerberge d'ANJOU b: ABT 0965
                                  + Guillaume III de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0960 d: 14 Apr 1028
                                    10 Audouin II (Aldwin) de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0988 d: BEF 1032
                                      + Alaaz (Alauzie) de Fronsac b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Geoffroy Ier de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0991 d: 1048
                                      + Aisceline N b: ABT 1020
                                      + Pétronille d'ARCHIAC b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1043
                                    10 Eve (Ava) de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0983
                                      + Aymery Ier Osto Francus de Rochechouart b: ABT 0965 d: 1030
                                9 Adélaïde (Adelise) d'ANJOU b: ABT 0968 d: 1047
                                  + Guy Ier de Vermandois b: ABT 0962 d: 0988
                                    10 Renaud Ier de Vermandois b: ABT 0987 d: 1057
                                  + Nocher II de Bar
                                9 Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU b: ABT 0972 d: 28 May 1040
                                  + Hildegarde (Ermengarde) d'AQUITAINE b: AFT 0968 d: 1046
                                  + Elisabeth (Isabelle) de Vendome b: ABT 0979 d: Dec 0999
                                    10 Adèle d'ANJOU b: ABT 0997 d: ABT 1034
                                      + Eudes (Bodon) de Nevers b: ABT 0992 d: ABT 1023
                                  + Hildegarde de Sundgaü b: ABT 0990 d: 7 Apr 1046
                                    10 Ermengarde (Blanche) d'ANJOU b: 1012 d: 24 Mar 1076
                                      + Robert Ier le Vieux de Bourgogne b: ABT 1011 d: 27 Mar 1076
                                      + Geoffroy IV Ferréol de Gatinais b: ABT 0990 d: 6 May 1045
                                    10 Geoffroy II Martel d'ANJOU d: 26 Nov 1060
                                      + Grécia du Plessis-MacE b: 0979 d: 1050
                                      + Agnès de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0995 d: 16 Nov 1067
                                9 Ermengarde d'ANJOU b: ABT 0960 d: 0992
                                  + Conan Ier Béranger le Tort de Rennes b: ABT 0922 d: 4 Jul 0992
                                    10 Judicaël de Rennes b: ABT 0975 d: 1037
                                    10 Geoffroy Béranger Ier de Bretagne b: 0980 d: 1008
                                      + Havoise de Normandie b: ABT 0975 d: 27 Feb 1034
                                    10 Judith de Bretagne b: 0982 d: 22 Jun 1017
                                      + Richard II le Bon de Normandie b: ABT 0974 d: 29 Aug 1026
                            8 Herbert de Vermandois b: AFT 0945 d: ABT 0967
                              + Adèle N b: ABT 0930
                                9 Adèle (Alix) de Vermandois b: ABT 0956 d: ABT 1012
                                  + Gauthier II le Blanc de Valois b: ABT 0966 d: 1017
                                    10 Sprote de Crepy b: ABT 0990
                                      + Guillaume de Grandmesnil b: ABT 0990
                                    10 Raoul III de Crepy b: ABT 0993 d: ABT 1060
                                      + Adèle de Breteuil b: ABT 1000 d: 17 Sep 1051
                          + Lambert de Chalon b: ABT 0930 d: 0979
                            8 Hugues Ier d'AUTUN b: ABT 0972 d: 10 Nov 1039
                                9 Ermentrude d'AUTUN b: ABT 1000
                                  + Thibaut de Chalon b: ABT 0990 d: 1065
                                    10 Adélaïde de Chalon b: ABT 1025 d: 1080
                                      + Guy II de Thiern (Ou Thiers) b: ABT 1015
                                    10 Mahaut de Chalon b: ABT 1020
                                      + Hervé Ier de Donzy b: ABT 1010 d: 1055
                            8 Elisabeth de Chalon b: ABT 0970 d: 1014
                              + Gérard de Vergy b: ABT 0950 d: 1023
                                9 Adélaïde de Vergy b: ABT 0985
                                  + Geoffroy Ier de Donzy b: ABT 0987 d: 1037
                                    10 Hervé Ier de Donzy b: ABT 1010 d: 1055
                                      + Mahaut de Chalon b: ABT 1020
                                    10 Savaric de Donzy b: ABT 1012 d: ABT 1093
                                      + Elisabeth de Vergy b: ABT 1015
                                9 Aremburge de Vergy b: ABT 0990
                                  + Dalmas Ier de Semur b: ABT 0985 d: 1032
                                    10 Edwige (Héliette) de Semur b: ABT 1016 d: ABT 1070
                                      + Robert Ier le Vieux de Bourgogne b: ABT 1011 d: 27 Mar 1076
                                    10 Dalmas de Semur seigneur b: ABT 1020
                                9 Robert de Vergy b: ABT 0990 d: 1027
                                  + Elisabeth de Dijon b: ABT 0995
                                    10 Elisabeth de Vergy b: ABT 1015
                                      + Savaric de Donzy b: ABT 1012 d: ABT 1093
                            8 Mathilde de Chalon b: ABT 0968 d: ABT 1016
                              + Geoffroy II de Semur b: ABT 0955 d: 0990
                                9 Thibaut de Chalon b: ABT 0990 d: 1065
                                  + Ermentrude d'AUTUN b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Adélaïde de Chalon b: ABT 1025 d: 1080
                                      + Guy II de Thiern (Ou Thiers) b: ABT 1015
                                    10 Mahaut de Chalon b: ABT 1020
                                      + Hervé Ier de Donzy b: ABT 1010 d: 1055
                                9 Geoffroy Ier de Donzy b: ABT 0987 d: 1037
                                  + Adélaïde de Vergy b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Hervé Ier de Donzy b: ABT 1010 d: 1055
                                      + Mahaut de Chalon b: ABT 1020
                                    10 Savaric de Donzy b: ABT 1012 d: ABT 1093
                                      + Elisabeth de Vergy b: ABT 1015
                                9 Dalmas Ier de Semur b: ABT 0985 d: 1032
                                  + Aremburge de Vergy b: ABT 0990
                                    10 Edwige (Héliette) de Semur b: ABT 1016 d: ABT 1070
                                      + Robert Ier le Vieux de Bourgogne b: ABT 1011 d: 27 Mar 1076
                                    10 Dalmas de Semur seigneur b: ABT 1020
                    6 Raoul I de Bourgogne b: ABT 0890 d: 20 Jan 0936
                      + Berthe de Toscane b: ABT 0920 d: 1010
                      + Emma de France b: ABT 0897 d: 0934
                        7 Louis de Bourgogne d: ABT 0934
                    6 Ermengarde de Savoie
                      + Gislebert de Chalon d: 18 Apr 0956
                        7 Liégarde de Chalon
                    6 Boson de Savoie b: ABT 0890 d: 0935
                      + Berthe de Toscane b: ABT 0920 d: 1010
                    6 Hugues IV le Noir de Savoie d: 27 Dec 0952
                    6 Willa de Savoie
                      + Hugues de Sens b: ABT 0900 d: ABT 0936
                    6 Gebuin de Dijon b: ABT 0895
                        7 Hugues de Dijon b: ABT 0920 d: ABT 0960
                          + Alburgis d'ATUYER b: ABT 0925
                            8 Hugues II d'ATUYER b: ABT 0955
                              + Ermengarde N b: ABT 0960
                                9 Hugues III d'ATUYER b: ABT 0990
                                  + Liégearde N b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Ermengarde de Beaumont Sur Vingeanne b: ABT 1030
                                      + Foulques de Mailly Sur Saone b: ABT 1030
                            8 N de Dijon b: ABT 0950
                                9 Gautier Ier de Dijon b: ABT 0975
                                    10 Guy le Riche de Dijon b: ABT 1000 d: ABT 1055
                                    10 Elisabeth de Dijon b: ABT 0995
                                      + Robert de Vergy b: ABT 0990 d: 1027
                5 Boson V de Bourgogne b: ABT 0842 d: 14 Jan 0887
                  + Ermengarde d'ITALIE b: 0852 d: 26 Jun 0896
                    6 Engelberge de Provence b: ABT 0887 d: AFT Jan 0917
                      + Carloman II de France b: 0866 d: 20 Dec 0884
                      + Guillaume Ier d'AQUITAINE b: ABT 0875 d: 11 Jul 0918
                        7 Ermengarde d'AQUITAINE b: ABT 0910
                          + Rotbold Ier de Provence b: ABT 0907 d: ABT 0950
                            8 Boson II de Provence b: ABT 0928 d: 0967
                              + Constance (Folcoare) de Provence b: 0935 d: 0965
                                9 Guillaume Ier le Libérateur de Provence b: ABT 0957 d: 0993
                                  + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                                    10 Constance d'ARLES b: 0984 d: 31 Jul 1032
                                      + Robert II le Pieux de France b: 1 Apr 0972 d: 8 Jul 1031
                                    10 Ermengarde d'ARLES b: ABT 0983
                                      + Robert Ier d'AUVERGNE d: ABT 1032
                                    10 Toda de Provence b: ABT 0985
                                      + Bernard Ier Taillefer de Besalu b: ABT 0965 d: 1020
                                    10 Tiburge de Provence
                                      + Isnard I de Grasse
                                    10 Odile de Provence b: AFT 0983 d: AFT 1012
                                      + Miron-Laget de Sisteron b: ABT 0984 d: BEF 1012
                                      + Laugier de Nice
                                    10 Guillaume II de Provence b: ABT 0986 d: 1018
                                      + Gerberge de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0985 d: ABT 1021
                                    10 Lucie de Provence b: AFT 0983
                                      + Arnaud II de Razes b: ABT 0975 d: 1037
                                  + Arsinde de Comminges d: ABT 0979
                                    10 Odila de Nice b: ABT 0976 d: ABT 1032
                                      + Laugier de Vintimille-Adhemar d: 1032
                                      + Miron de Barcelone d: 1004
                                9 Constance de Provence b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1026
                                  + Boniface Ier de Reillanne b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1031
                                    10 Adélaïde de Reillanne b: ABT 0995 d: AFT 1053
                                      + Guillaume Ier d'AGOULT b: ABT 0977 d: 1041
                                9 Rotbald Ier de Provence b: ABT 0957 d: 1008
                                  + Emildis de Gevaudan b: ABT 0958
                                    10 Emma de Provence b: ABT 0977 d: 1028
                                      + Guillaume III Taillefer de Toulouse b: ABT 0947 d: Sep 1037
                            8 Thetberge de Provence b: ABT 0950
                              + Armengaud Ier d'URGEL b: ABT 0972 d: 7 Sep 1010
                                9 Armengaud II le Pélerin d'URGEL b: ABT 0990 d: 1038
                                  + Arsende N b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1030
                                    10 Armengaud III de Barbosto d'URGEL b: ABT 1020 d: Mar 1065
                                      + Clémence de Bigorre b: ABT 1035 d: ABT 1065
                                      + Sancia d'ARAGON b: AFT 1036 d: 1072
                                      + Adélaïde de Besalu b: ABT 1025 d: BEF 1055
                                  + Constance Vélasquita de Besalu
                        7 Boson d'AUVERGNE d: BEF 0918
                    6 Willa Ière de Bourgogne b: Dec 0873 d: 27 Apr 0917
                      + Rodolphe Ier de Bourgogne b: 0871 d: 30 Oct 0912
                        7 Willa II de Bourgogne b: ABT 0898
                          + Boson Ier de Toscane b: ABT 0885 d: 0936
                            8 Willa III d'ARLES b: 0916 d: 0966
                              + Béranger II d'ITALIE b: 0901 d: 11 Aug 0961
                                9 Adalbert II d'ITALIE b: AFT 0936 d: 5 May 0971
                                  + Gerberge de MacOn b: ABT 0935 d: 16 Dec 0992
                                    10 Otte-Guillaume de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0958 d: 27 Sep 1026
                                      + Irmentrude de Roucy b: ABT 0953 d: 11 Mar 1003
                                      + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                                    10 Gisèle d'ITALIE b: ABT 0964
                                      + Anselme Ier de Montferrat b: ABT 0963 d: ABT 1020
                                9 Rosala (Suzanne) d'ITALIE b: ABT 0950 d: 13 Feb 1003
                                  + Arnulf II le Jeune de Flandres b: ABT 0961 d: 4 Apr 0987
                                    10 Baudouin IV, le Barbu (Ou Belle Barbe) de Flandres b: 0988 d: 5 Jun 1035
                                      + Otgive de Luxembourg b: ABT 0990 d: 27 Feb 1030
                                      + Éléonore de Normandie b: ABT 1006 d: ABT 1071
                                  + Robert II le Pieux de France b: 1 Apr 0972 d: 8 Jul 1031
                                9 Gerberge d'IVREE b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0991
                                  + Aledram de Montferrat b: ABT 0930
                                    10 Anselme Ier de Montferrat b: ABT 0963 d: ABT 1020
                                      + Gisèle d'ITALIE b: ABT 0964
                                    10 Eudes de Montferrat b: ABT 0965 d: ABT 0991
                                      + N de Piacenza b: ABT 0965
                            8 Berthe de Toscane b: ABT 0920 d: 1010
                              + Raymond II de Rouergue b: ABT 0905 d: ABT 0961
                                9 Raymond III de Rouergue b: ABT 0945 d: ABT 1008
                                  + Richarde de Millau
                                    10 Hugues Ier de Rouergue b: ABT 0986 d: 1053
                                      + Foy de Cerdagne b: ABT 1005 d: AFT 1051
                              + Boson de Savoie b: ABT 0890 d: 0935
                              + Raoul I de Bourgogne b: ABT 0890 d: 20 Jan 0936
                        7 Adélaïde de Bourgogne b: 0892 d: 10 May 0943
                          + Louis III, L'Aveugle d'ITALIE b: 0883 d: 10 May 0928
                            8 Rodolphe de Bourgogne b: 0915 d: 29 Mar 0929
                            8 Guifred Ier de Briancon b: ABT 0918 d: ABT 0970
                        7 Rodolphe II de Bourgogne b: 0890 d: 16 Jul 0937
                          + Berthe de Souabe b: 0912 d: 7 Jan 0966
                            8 Adélaïde (Alice) de Bourgogne b: ABT 0931 d: 21 Dec 0999
                              + Lothaire II d'ITALIE b: ABT 0914 d: 2 Dec 0950
                                9 Emma d'ITALIE b: ABT 0948 d: 0988
                                  + Lothaire IV de France b: 0941 d: 5 Apr 0986
                                    10 Louis V Ie Fainéant de France b: ABT 0967 d: 31 May 0987
                                      + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                              + Othon Ier le Grand de Germanie b: 28 Nov 0912 d: 12 May 0973
                                9 Alde (Adélaïde) de Saxe b: AFT 0951
                                  + Albert-Azzon II (Sigebert) d'ESTE b: ABT 0954 d: 0995
                                    10 Hugues Ier d'ESTE b: ABT 0976 d: 1014
                                      + Marie d'ESTE b: ABT 0975
                                    10 Berthe d'ESTE b: ABT 0980
                                      + Ardouin d'IVREE b: ABT 0970 d: 20 Dec 1015
                                9 Othon II le Sanguinaire de Germanie b: 0955 d: 12 Dec 0983
                                  + Théophanie de MacEdoine b: ABT 0958 d: 20 Jun 0991
                                    10 Mathilde de Germanie b: AFT 0972 d: 10 Dec 1025
                                      + Erenfried-Ezzo de Bonngau b: ABT 0965 d: 27 May 1034
                                    10 Othon III de Germanie b: 0980 d: 1002
                            8 Conrad III le Pacifique de Bourgogne b: ABT 0927 d: 24 Oct 0993
                              + Adélania de Provence b: ABT 0930 d: 28 Mar 0963
                                9 Gisèle de Bourgogne b: ABT 0955 d: 27 Jul 1006
                                  + Henri II le Querelleur de Baviere b: ABT 0946 d: 2 Sep 0995
                                    10 Gisèle de Baviere b: ABT 0977 d: 1033
                                      + Etienne Ier le Grand (Saint) de Hongrie b: 0979 d: 21 Aug 1038
                                    10 Henri II Ie Saint de Baviere b: 0973 d: 1024
                                      + Cunégonde N
                              + Mathilde (Mahaut) de France b: 0943 d: 30 Nov 0981
                                9 Berthe de Bourgogne b: 0966 d: 1010
                                  + Robert II le Pieux de France b: 1 Apr 0972 d: 8 Jul 1031
                                  + Eudes Ier de Blois b: ABT 0945 d: 17 Mar 0996
                                    10 Agnès (Aénor ou Aldéarde) de Blois b: 0996
                                      + Geoffroy II de Thouars b: ABT 0990 d: 1048
                                    10 Eudes II de Blois b: ABT 0989 d: 21 Nov 1037
                                      + Mathilde de Normandie b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1010
                                      + Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0995 d: 16 Mar 1040
                                9 Gerberge de Bourgogne b: ABT 0967 d: AFT 1020
                                  + Hermann Ier (Bernard) de Werl b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 0987
                                    10 Hermann II de Werl b: ABT 0983 d: ABT 1024
                                    10 Rodolphe de Werl b: ABT 0986 d: ABT 1044
                                  + Ernest Ier (Hermann Il) de Souabe b: ABT 0965 d: 10 May 1003
                                    10 Mathilde de Souabe b: ABT 0989 d: 1033
                                      + Conrad II de Carinthie
                                      + Frédéric II de Bar b: ABT 0995 d: 1027
                                    10 Béatrix de Souabe b: ABT 0991 d: 1035
                                      + Adalbert d'EPPENSTEIN b: ABT 0985 d: 4 Dec 1039
                                    10 Gisèle de Souabe b: 16 Nov 0989 d: 22 Feb 1043
                                      + Bruno Ier Billugen d'OSTOPHALIE b: ABT 0966 d: ABT 1014
                                      + Conrad II le Salique de Franconie b: ABT 0998 d: 20 Jun 1039
                                      + Ernest II d'AUTRICHE b: ABT 0987 d: 6 Jun 1015
                                9 Mathilde de Bourgogne b: ABT 0975
                                  + Berthold N b: ABT 0970
                                    10 Berthe N b: ABT 0995 d: BEF 1034
                                      + Gérold Ier de Geneve b: ABT 0990 d: 1023
                        7 Waltrade de Bourgogne b: 0889 d: 0963
                          + Boniface de Spolete
                      + Hugues Ier d'ARLES b: ABT 0885 d: 20 Apr 0947
                        7 Lothaire II d'ITALIE b: ABT 0914 d: 2 Dec 0950
                          + Adélaïde (Alice) de Bourgogne b: ABT 0931 d: 21 Dec 0999
                            8 Emma d'ITALIE b: ABT 0948 d: 0988
                              + Lothaire IV de France b: 0941 d: 5 Apr 0986
                                9 Louis V Ie Fainéant de France b: ABT 0967 d: 31 May 0987
                                  + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                    6 Ermengarde Ière de Bourgogne b: ABT 0873 d: 0921
                      + Manasses Ier de Chalon b: ABT 0875 d: 23 Oct 0918
                        7 Gilbert (Giselbert) de Chalon b: ABT 0900 d: 13 Apr 0956
                          + Ermengarde II (Liégearde) de Bourgogne b: ABT 0905 d: AFT 0942
                            8 Adélaïde (Wéra) de Chalon b: ABT 0928 d: ABT 0987
                              + Robert Ier de Vermandois b: ABT 0910 d: Aug 0967
                                9 Adélaïs de Vermandois b: AFT 0945 d: 17 Dec 0975
                                  + Geoffroy Ier Grisegonelle d'ANJOU b: ABT 0940 d: 26 Jul 0987
                                    10 Gerberge d'ANJOU b: ABT 0965
                                      + Guillaume III de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0960 d: 14 Apr 1028
                                    10 Adélaïde (Adelise) d'ANJOU b: ABT 0968 d: 1047
                                      + Guy Ier de Vermandois b: ABT 0962 d: 0988
                                      + Nocher II de Bar
                                    10 Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU b: ABT 0972 d: 28 May 1040
                                      + Hildegarde (Ermengarde) d'AQUITAINE b: AFT 0968 d: 1046
                                      + Elisabeth (Isabelle) de Vendome b: ABT 0979 d: Dec 0999
                                      + Hildegarde de Sundgaü b: ABT 0990 d: 7 Apr 1046
                                    10 Ermengarde d'ANJOU b: ABT 0960 d: 0992
                                      + Conan Ier Béranger le Tort de Rennes b: ABT 0922 d: 4 Jul 0992
                                9 Herbert de Vermandois b: AFT 0945 d: ABT 0967
                                  + Adèle N b: ABT 0930
                                    10 Adèle (Alix) de Vermandois b: ABT 0956 d: ABT 1012
                                      + Gauthier II le Blanc de Valois b: ABT 0966 d: 1017
                              + Lambert de Chalon b: ABT 0930 d: 0979
                                9 Hugues Ier d'AUTUN b: ABT 0972 d: 10 Nov 1039
                                    10 Ermentrude d'AUTUN b: ABT 1000
                                      + Thibaut de Chalon b: ABT 0990 d: 1065
                                9 Elisabeth de Chalon b: ABT 0970 d: 1014
                                  + Gérard de Vergy b: ABT 0950 d: 1023
                                    10 Adélaïde de Vergy b: ABT 0985
                                      + Geoffroy Ier de Donzy b: ABT 0987 d: 1037
                                    10 Aremburge de Vergy b: ABT 0990
                                      + Dalmas Ier de Semur b: ABT 0985 d: 1032
                                    10 Robert de Vergy b: ABT 0990 d: 1027
                                      + Elisabeth de Dijon b: ABT 0995
                                9 Mathilde de Chalon b: ABT 0968 d: ABT 1016
                                  + Geoffroy II de Semur b: ABT 0955 d: 0990
                                    10 Thibaut de Chalon b: ABT 0990 d: 1065
                                      + Ermentrude d'AUTUN b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Geoffroy Ier de Donzy b: ABT 0987 d: 1037
                                      + Adélaïde de Vergy b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Dalmas Ier de Semur b: ABT 0985 d: 1032
                                      + Aremburge de Vergy b: ABT 0990
                        7 Ermengarde de Chalon d: 0941
                          + Liétaud (Létalde) de MacOn d: 27 Dec 0965
                        7 Ermengarde III de Chalon b: ABT 0910
                          + Létald Ier de MacOn b: ABT 0910 d: 22 Sep 0965
                            8 Gerberge de MacOn b: ABT 0935 d: 16 Dec 0992
                              + Adalbert II d'ITALIE b: AFT 0936 d: 5 May 0971
                                9 Otte-Guillaume de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0958 d: 27 Sep 1026
                                  + Irmentrude de Roucy b: ABT 0953 d: 11 Mar 1003
                                    10 Agnès de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0995 d: 16 Nov 1067
                                      + Guillaume V d'AQUITAINE b: ABT 0969 d: 6 Feb 1030
                                      + Geoffroy II Martel d'ANJOU d: 26 Nov 1060
                                    10 Gerberge de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0985 d: ABT 1021
                                      + Guillaume II de Provence b: ABT 0986 d: 1018
                                    10 Renaud Ier de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0990 d: 10 Sep 1057
                                      + Aélis (Adélaïde-Judith) de Normandie b: ABT 1005 d: 13 Jul 1038
                                    10 Mathilde de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0978 d: 19 Nov 1005
                                      + Landry IV de Maers b: ABT 0970 d: 1028
                                  + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                                9 Gisèle d'ITALIE b: ABT 0964
                                  + Anselme Ier de Montferrat b: ABT 0963 d: ABT 1020
                                    10 Anselme II de Montferrat b: ABT 0984 d: 1027
                                      + Berthe de Turin b: ABT 0990
                              + Eudes Henri, (Le Grand) de Bourgogne b: ABT 0948 d: 1002
                            8 Albéric II de MacOn b: ABT 0940 d: 0975
                              + Irmentrude de Roucy b: ABT 0953 d: 11 Mar 1003
                                9 Béatrix de MacOn b: ABT 0972
                                  + Geoffroy III Ferréol de Gatinais b: ABT 0930
                                    10 Geoffroy IV Ferréol de Gatinais b: ABT 0990 d: 6 May 1045
                                      + Ermengarde (Blanche) d'ANJOU b: 1012 d: 24 Mar 1076
                                    10 Liétaud Ier d'YEVRE b: ABT 0995 d: AFT 1050
                        7 Gislebert de Chalon d: 18 Apr 0956
                          + Ermengarde de Savoie
                            8 Liégarde de Chalon
                    6 Louis III, L'Aveugle d'ITALIE b: 0883 d: 10 May 0928
                      + Anna de MacEdoine b: ABT 0890 d: 0912
                        7 Charles Constantin de Provence b: ABT 0910 d: AFT Jan 0963
                          + Theuberge de Sens b: 0909 d: 14 Jan 0965
                            8 Adélania de Provence b: ABT 0930 d: 28 Mar 0963
                              + Conrad III le Pacifique de Bourgogne b: ABT 0927 d: 24 Oct 0993
                                9 Gisèle de Bourgogne b: ABT 0955 d: 27 Jul 1006
                                  + Henri II le Querelleur de Baviere b: ABT 0946 d: 2 Sep 0995
                                    10 Gisèle de Baviere b: ABT 0977 d: 1033
                                      + Etienne Ier le Grand (Saint) de Hongrie b: 0979 d: 21 Aug 1038
                                    10 Henri II Ie Saint de Baviere b: 0973 d: 1024
                                      + Cunégonde N
                            8 Richard de Bourgogne
                              + Béliarde N
                            8 Upert de Bourgogne
                            8 Amédée Ier de Provence b: ABT 0940 d: AFT 0980
                                9 Humbert Ier aux Mains Blanches de Savoie b: ABT 0970 d: 7 Jul 1047
                                  + Auxilia de Lenzburg b: ABT 1005
                                    10 Eudes Ier (Odon ou Othon) de Savoie b: AFT 1000 d: 7 Mar 1060
                                      + Adélaïde de Suze b: ABT 1016 d: 25 Oct 1091
                            8 Constance (Folcoare) de Provence b: 0935 d: 0965
                              + Boson II de Provence b: ABT 0928 d: 0967
                                9 Guillaume Ier le Libérateur de Provence b: ABT 0957 d: 0993
                                  + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                                    10 Constance d'ARLES b: 0984 d: 31 Jul 1032
                                      + Robert II le Pieux de France b: 1 Apr 0972 d: 8 Jul 1031
                                    10 Ermengarde d'ARLES b: ABT 0983
                                      + Robert Ier d'AUVERGNE d: ABT 1032
                                    10 Toda de Provence b: ABT 0985
                                      + Bernard Ier Taillefer de Besalu b: ABT 0965 d: 1020
                                    10 Tiburge de Provence
                                      + Isnard I de Grasse
                                    10 Odile de Provence b: AFT 0983 d: AFT 1012
                                      + Miron-Laget de Sisteron b: ABT 0984 d: BEF 1012
                                      + Laugier de Nice
                                    10 Guillaume II de Provence b: ABT 0986 d: 1018
                                      + Gerberge de Bourgogne-Comte b: ABT 0985 d: ABT 1021
                                    10 Lucie de Provence b: AFT 0983
                                      + Arnaud II de Razes b: ABT 0975 d: 1037
                                  + Arsinde de Comminges d: ABT 0979
                                    10 Odila de Nice b: ABT 0976 d: ABT 1032
                                      + Laugier de Vintimille-Adhemar d: 1032
                                      + Miron de Barcelone d: 1004
                                9 Constance de Provence b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1026
                                  + Boniface Ier de Reillanne b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1031
                                    10 Adélaïde de Reillanne b: ABT 0995 d: AFT 1053
                                      + Guillaume Ier d'AGOULT b: ABT 0977 d: 1041
                                9 Rotbald Ier de Provence b: ABT 0957 d: 1008
                                  + Emildis de Gevaudan b: ABT 0958
                                    10 Emma de Provence b: ABT 0977 d: 1028
                                      + Guillaume III Taillefer de Toulouse b: ABT 0947 d: Sep 1037
                      + Adélaïde de Bourgogne b: 0892 d: 10 May 0943
                        7 Rodolphe de Bourgogne b: 0915 d: 29 Mar 0929
                        7 Guifred Ier de Briancon b: ABT 0918 d: ABT 0970
                5 Richilde dite Richarde de Metz b: AFT 0844 d: 7 Jun 0910
                  + Charles II le Chauve de France b: 17 Jun 0823 d: 10 Oct 0877
                    6 Rothilde de France b: ABT 0871 d: ABT 0928
                      + Roger du Maine b: ABT 0866 d: 0900
                      + Hugues de Bourges b: 0862 d: 0892
                        7 Hugues Ier du Maine b: ABT 0891 d: 0939
                            8 Hugues II du Maine b: ABT 0920 d: 0992
                                9 Hugues III du Maine b: ABT 0960 d: ABT 1015
                                    10 Herbert Ier Eveillechien du Maine b: ABT 0984 d: 19 Apr 1036
                        7 Judith (Rohaut) du Maine b: ABT 0890 d: ABT 0922
                          + Hugues le Grand de France b: 0900 d: 21 Jun 0956
                        7 Rothilde du Maine
                5 Garnier de Savoie
                5 Robert de Savoie
            4 Richard de France
        3 Arsinde de Ponthieu b: ABT 0798
          + Rémy de Reims b: ABT 0790 d: AFT 0824
            4 Berthe de Reims b: ABT 0814 d: AFT 0887
              + Raymond Ier de Rouergue b: ABT 0810 d: 0864
                5 Rogelinde de Rouergue b: ABT 0842 d: 7 May 0886
                  + Wulgrin Ier d'ANGOULEME b: ABT 0830 d: 11 May 0886
                    6 Amuna (Amina ou Honorée) d'ANGOULEME b: ABT 0865
                      + Garcie Sanche le Courbé de Gascogne b: 0860 d: 0926
                        7 Acibella de Gascogne b: ABT 0880
                          + Galindo II Aznarez d'ARAGON b: ABT 0875 d: ABT 0922
                            8 Toda d'ARAGON b: ABT 0895
                              + Bernard Ier (Unifred) de Ribagorce b: ABT 0890 d: 0950
                                9 Ava de Ribagorce b: ABT 0910
                                  + Miron II El Joven de Besalu b: ABT 0885 d: 0927
                                    10 Olivier II Cabreta de Besalu b: BEF 0927 d: 0990
                                      + Ermengarde d'AMPURIAS b: ABT 0930 d: 0994
                                9 Raymond II de Ribagorce b: ABT 0915 d: 0970
                                  + Gersende de Fezensac b: ABT 0920 d: AFT 0961
                                    10 Ava Sancha) de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945 d: BEF 0995
                                      + Garcia Ier Fernandez de Castille b: ABT 0938 d: 0995
                                    10 Toda de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945
                                      + Suniaire Ier de Pailhars b: 0938 d: ABT 1010
                        7 Guillaume Garcie de Fezensac b: ABT 0895 d: ABT 0960
                            8 Gersende de Fezensac b: ABT 0920 d: AFT 0961
                              + Raymond II de Ribagorce b: ABT 0915 d: 0970
                                9 Ava Sancha) de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945 d: BEF 0995
                                  + Garcia Ier Fernandez de Castille b: ABT 0938 d: 0995
                                    10 Elvire de Castille b: ABT 0970 d: Dec 1017
                                      + Bermude II le Goutteux de Leon b: 0953 d: Sep 0999
                                    10 Sanche Garcès de Castille b: ABT 0965 d: 11 Feb 1017
                                      + Urraca Salvadorez de Castille b: ABT 0980 d: 26 May 1025
                                    10 Mayor de Castille b: ABT 0985
                                      + Raymond III de Pailhars b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1047
                                9 Toda de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945
                                  + Suniaire Ier de Pailhars b: 0938 d: ABT 1010
                                    10 Raymond III de Pailhars b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1047
                                      + Mayor de Castille b: ABT 0985
                            8 Eudes ou Otton "Falta" de Fezensac b: ABT 0925
                            8 Bernard Ier d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 0940 d: AFT 0985
                                9 Ermessinde d'ARMAGNAC
                                  + Ramire d'ARAGON
                                9 Sibylle d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 0965
                                  + Arnaud-Loup Ier de Dax vicomte b: ABT 0960
                                    10 Arnaud-Loup II de Dax b: ABT 0985
                                      + Comtesse de Lomagne b: ABT 0992
                                9 Géraud Ier d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 0985
                                  + Adélaïs d'AQUITAINE b: BET 997 AND 1011 d: 1020
                                    10 Adelaïs d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1025
                                      + Gaston III de Bearn b: ABT 1025 d: BEF 1060
                                    10 Bernard II Tupamaler d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1020 d: 1063
                                      + Ermengarde N
                                    10 Jeanne d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1015
                                      + Robert de Perusse b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1052
                        7 Arnaud Garcie d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0900
                            8 Tachilène (Faquilène) d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0920
                              + Ramon Ier Donat de Bigorre b: ABT 0910 d: 0956
                                9 Arnaud de Bigorre b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0980
                                    10 Garcia Arnaud Ier de Bigorre b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1030
                                      + Richarde d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0970 d: 1046
                              + Garcie-Arnaud Ier d'AURE b: ABT 0920
                                9 Arnaud II (Mansion Auriol) Bon d'AURE b: ABT 0960 d: AFT 1039
                                  + Athalèse N b: ABT 0980
                                    10 Bernard Pélagos d'ASTARAC b: ABT 1010
                                      + Marquèze N b: ABT 1020
                                    10 Auriol-Manse de La Barthe b: ABT 1005 d: AFT 1039
                                    10 Guillaume Ier d'ASTARAC b: ABT 1010
                            8 Guilhem (Garcie) d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0940
                                9 Richarde d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0970 d: 1046
                                  + Garcia Arnaud Ier de Bigorre b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1030
                                    10 Gersende de Bigorre b: ABT 0990 d: AFT 1038
                                      + Bernard Ier Roger de Foix b: 0981 d: 1035
                        7 Sanche III Garcie de Gascogne b: ABT 0890 d: 0961
                            8 Gombaud de Gascogne b: ABT 0930 d: AFT 0983
                                9 Guillaume de Gascogne b: ABT 0955 d: AFT 1000
                                    10 Arnaud Ier de Gascogne b: ABT 0975 d: AFT 1011
                                      + Adalias N b: ABT 0975 d: AFT 1011
                            8 Guillaume Sanche de Gascogne b: ABT 0925 d: 0999
                              + Urraca de Navarre b: ABT 0950
                                9 Brisce (Sancha) de Gascogne b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1020
                                  + Bérenger-Raymond Ier le Courbé de Barcelone b: ABT 1000 d: 1 Jun 1035
                                  + Guillaume V d'AQUITAINE b: ABT 0969 d: 6 Feb 1030
                                    10 Eudes d'AQUITAINE b: 1007 d: 22 Mar 1039
                                      + N de Gascogne
                                    10 Thibaud d'AQUITAINE b: AFT 1018
                                9 Sanche Guillaume de Gascogne b: 1009 d: 1032
                                    10 N de Gascogne
                                      + N d'ANGOULEME
                                    10 N de Gascogne
                                      + N de Barcelone
                                    10 Arnaud II de Gascogne
                                      + Adélaïs d'AQUITAINE b: BET 997 AND 1011 d: 1020
                                9 Bernard Guillaume de Gascogne b: ABT 0975 d: 1009
                    6 Audouin Ier (Aldwin) d'ANGOULEME b: ABT 0866 d: 1 Apr 0916
                        7 Arnaud Bouration d'ANGOULEME
                        7 Guillaume II Taillefer de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0903 d: 11 Jun 0962
                            8 Arnaud Mauzer le Bâtard de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0930 d: 9 Mar 0991
                              + Hildegarde (Aléarde) d'AULNAY b: ABT 0940 d: AFT 0993
                              + Raingarde N b: ABT 0930
                                9 Aldéarde de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0950
                                  + Hélie Ier de Cognac b: ABT 0945
                                    10 Hélie II de Cognac b: ABT 0965 d: 1030
                                9 Guillaume III de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0960 d: 14 Apr 1028
                                  + Gerberge d'ANJOU b: ABT 0965
                                    10 Audouin II (Aldwin) de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0988 d: BEF 1032
                                      + Alaaz (Alauzie) de Fronsac b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Geoffroy Ier de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0991 d: 1048
                                      + Aisceline N b: ABT 1020
                                      + Pétronille d'ARCHIAC b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1043
                                    10 Eve (Ava) de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0983
                                      + Aymery Ier Osto Francus de Rochechouart b: ABT 0965 d: 1030
                            8 Adhémar de Taillefer (Angouleme)
                    6 Sénégonde d'ANGOULEME b: ABT 0870
                      + Ramnoul de Marcillac b: ABT 0850
                        7 Sénégonde de Marcillac b: ABT 0890
                          + Amaury N b: ABT 0890 d: AFT 0943
                            8 Sénégonde de Marcillac b: ABT 0910 d: AFT 0967
                              + Cadelon Ier d'AULNAY b: ABT 0900 d: AFT 0954
                                9 Cadelon II d'AULNAY b: ABT 0935 d: ABT 1000
                                  + Arsinde N b: ABT 0940
                                    10 Cadelon III (Kalon) d'AULNAY b: ABT 0965 d: 1023
                                      + Ameline N b: ABT 0970
                                9 Hildegarde (Aléarde) d'AULNAY b: ABT 0940 d: AFT 0993
                                  + Herbert Ier de Thouars b: ABT 0935 d: ABT 0987
                                    10 Raoul Ier de Thouars b: ABT 0965 d: ABT 1014
                                      + Aremburge (Asseline) N b: ABT 0970
                                    10 Savary III de Thouars b: ABT 0960 d: AFT 1003
                                  + Arnaud Mauzer le Bâtard de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0930 d: 9 Mar 0991
                    6 Guillaume Ier de Perigord b: ABT 0864 d: ABT 0920
                      + Rigilide de Tours b: 0892
                        7 Emma de Perigord b: ABT 0917
                          + Boson Ier le Vieux de La Marche b: ABT 0910 d: 0968
                            8 Aldebert Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0945 d: 0997
                              + Almodis (Adelmodie) de Gevaudan b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1005
                              + Emma (Adalmodis) de Limoges b: ABT 0960 d: 1001
                                9 Bernard Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0980 d: 1047
                                  + Amélie de Razes b: ABT 1000 d: 1072
                                    10 Almodis de La Marche b: ABT 1020 d: 23 Nov 1075
                                      + Guillaume IV de Marseille b: AFT 1035 d: BEF 1066
                                      + Pons II (Pons-Guillaume) de Toulouse b: AFT 0990 d: 1060
                                      + Hugues V le Débonnaire de Lusignan b: AFT 1015 d: 14 Oct 1060
                                      + Raymond-Béranger Ier de Barcelone b: 1023 d: 1 Jul 1076
                                    10 Agnès de La Marche b: ABT 1025
                                      + Ramnulf de Montmorillon
                                    10 Aldebert II de La Marche b: ABT 1020 d: 1088
                                      + Ponce N b: ABT 1045
                                      + Ayme de Montignac
                                    10 Lucia de La Marche b: ABT 1035 d: ABT 1079
                                      + Artal Ier de Pailhars b: ABT 1010 d: BEF 1077
                                      + Armengaud IV de Gerp d'URGEL b: 1056 d: 3 Apr 1092
                                    10 Rangearde de La Marche b: ABT 1015 d: BEF 1069
                                      + Bernard-Aton III de Trencavel b: ABT 1010 d: 1060
                            8 Boson II de La Marche b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 1006
                              + Ascelina de Limoges b: ABT 0975
                                9 Boson III de Perigord b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1072
                                  + Aina de Montignac b: ABT 1005
                                    10 Adalbert II Cadoirac de Perigord b: ABT 1032 d: ABT 1104
                                      + Asceline de Grignols b: ABT 1060
                                    10 Garsende (Aina ou Ama) de Perigord b: ABT 1030
                                      + Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d'AQUITAINE Duc b: 1010 d: 1 Oct 1086
                            8 Emma de La Marche
                              + Giraud (Géraud) de La Marche d: ABT 0957
                                9 Boson II de La Marche d: 1010
                                  + Asceline de Gevaudan
                                  + Almodis de Provence
                                    10 Hélie II de Talleyrand-Perigord d: ABT 1037
                                      + Adèle de Pons
                                9 Gaubert de La Marche
                                9 Hélie I de La Marche d: 0988
                                9 Martin de La Marche d: 1000
                            8 Gaubert de La Marche
                            8 Hélie I de La Marche
                            8 Martin de La Marche d: Dec 1000
                        7 Bernard de La Marche d: 0962
                          + Gersinde N
                            8 Giraud (Géraud) de La Marche d: ABT 0957
                              + Emma de La Marche
                                9 Boson II de La Marche d: 1010
                                  + Asceline de Gevaudan
                                  + Almodis de Provence
                                    10 Hélie II de Talleyrand-Perigord d: ABT 1037
                                      + Adèle de Pons
                                9 Gaubert de La Marche
                                9 Hélie I de La Marche d: 0988
                                9 Martin de La Marche d: 1000
                          + Emme (Berthe) N
                            8 Arnaud Bouration de La Marche d: 0962
                            8 Guillaume Talairand de La Marche
                            8 Raoul Bompart de La Marche
                            8 Richard le Simple de La Marche
                        7 Sanche (Sancie) de Perigord
                          + Aymar de Poitiers
                5 Foulques Ier (Fulcoald) de Limoges b: ABT 0840 d: BEF 0884
                    6 Hildebert Ier de Limoges b: 0864 d: ABT 0916
                      + Ermissinde de Chanac b: ABT 0870
                        7 Foucher Ier de Limoges b: ABT 0885 d: ABT 0923
                          + Dina (Christine) de Chanac b: ABT 0885
                            8 Archambaud Ier de Comborn b: ABT 0910 d: 0959
                              + Rothilde de Brosse (Ou de Montlucon) b: ABT 0932 d: AFT 0986
                              + Ildearde de Segur b: ABT 0915 d: ABT 0950
                                9 Bernard de Bre b: ABT 0935
                                  + Istiburgis N b: ABT 0935
                                    10 Foucher de Bre b: ABT 0955 d: AFT 0986
                                9 Archambaud II Jambe Pourrie de Comborn b: ABT 0934 d: ABT 0996
                                  + Sulpicia de Turenne b: ABT 0935
                                    10 Archambaud de Comborn b: AFT 0950
                                    10 Ebles Ier de Comborn b: ABT 0953 d: 1007
                                      + Béatrix de Normandie b: ABT 0980 d: 24 Jan 1034
                            8 Foucher II de Segur b: ABT 0905 d: 0953
                                9 Adhémar Ier de Segur b: ABT 0940 d: ABT 0986
                                  + Mélissende N b: ABT 0940 d: AFT 1001
                                    10 Emma de Segur b: ABT 0960 d: AFT 1025
                                      + Guy Ier de Limoges b: ABT 0962 d: 2 Nov 1025
                        7 Hildegaire Ier de Limoges b: ABT 0892 d: 0936
                          + Thetberge N b: ABT 0890
                            8 Géraud Ier (Erald) de Limoges b: ABT 0916 d: 0986
                              + Rothilde de Brosse (Ou de Montlucon) b: ABT 0932 d: AFT 0986
                                9 Aude de Limoges b: ABT 0970
                                  + Foulques Ier de Beauvau b: ABT 0970 d: 1000
                                    10 Giraud Ier de Beauvau b: ABT 0997 d: AFT 1047
                                      + Roberte de Crespon b: ABT 1005
                                9 Emma (Adalmodis) de Limoges b: ABT 0960 d: 1001
                                  + Aldebert Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0945 d: 0997
                                    10 Bernard Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0980 d: 1047
                                      + Amélie de Razes b: ABT 1000 d: 1072
                                9 Guy Ier de Limoges b: ABT 0962 d: 2 Nov 1025
                                  + Emma de Segur b: ABT 0960 d: AFT 1025
                                    10 Adhémar Ier le Bègue de Limoges b: ABT 0990 d: 18 Aug 1036
                                      + Sénégonde d'AULNAY b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Pierre de Limoges
                                    10 Adalric de Limoges
                                9 Ascelina de Limoges b: ABT 0975
                                  + Boson II de La Marche b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 1006
                                    10 Boson III de Perigord b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1072
                                      + Aina de Montignac b: ABT 1005
                                9 Aymery Ier Osto Francus de Rochechouart b: ABT 0965 d: 1030
                                  + Eve (Ava) de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 0983
                                    10 Aymery II de Rochechouart b: ABT 1000 d: 1049
                                      + Ermessinde de Champagnac b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Géraud de Rochechouart
                                9 Asceline de Gevaudan
                                  + Boson II de La Marche d: 1010
                      + Deda N
                    6 Hildebert Ier de Limoges b: BET 840 AND 845 d: BET 904 AND 914
                      + N de Turenne
                        7 Foucher Ier de Limoges b: ABT 0855 d: ABT 0930
                          + Christine N b: ABT 0885
                            8 Ildearde de Segur b: ABT 0915 d: ABT 0950
                              + Archambaud Ier de Comborn b: ABT 0910 d: 0959
                                9 Bernard de Bre b: ABT 0935
                                  + Istiburgis N b: ABT 0935
                                    10 Foucher de Bre b: ABT 0955 d: AFT 0986
                                9 Archambaud II Jambe Pourrie de Comborn b: ABT 0934 d: ABT 0996
                                  + Sulpicia de Turenne b: ABT 0935
                                    10 Archambaud de Comborn b: AFT 0950
                                    10 Ebles Ier de Comborn b: ABT 0953 d: 1007
                                      + Béatrix de Normandie b: ABT 0980 d: 24 Jan 1034
                      + Adaltrude d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0870
                        7 Hélie de Limoges
                            8 Sulpicie de Charroux
                                9 Dode N b: ABT 0925
                                  + Bernard Ier de Turenne b: ABT 0915 d: 0981
                                    10 Emma (Ainarde) de Turenne b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 0992
                                      + Ramnulfe II d'AUBUSSON d: AFT 0996
                                9 Dode N b: ABT 0925
                                  + Bernard Ier de Turenne b: ABT 0915 d: 0981
                                    10 Emma (Ainarde) de Turenne b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 0992
                                      + Ramnulfe II d'AUBUSSON d: AFT 0996
                        7 N de Limoges b: ABT 0890
                          + Sulpice de La Marche b: ABT 0880
                            8 Boson Ier le Vieux de La Marche b: ABT 0910 d: 0968
                              + Emma de Perigord b: ABT 0917
                                9 Aldebert Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0945 d: 0997
                                  + Almodis (Adelmodie) de Gevaudan b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1005
                                  + Emma (Adalmodis) de Limoges b: ABT 0960 d: 1001
                                    10 Bernard Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0980 d: 1047
                                      + Amélie de Razes b: ABT 1000 d: 1072
                                9 Boson II de La Marche b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 1006
                                  + Ascelina de Limoges b: ABT 0975
                                    10 Boson III de Perigord b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1072
                                      + Aina de Montignac b: ABT 1005
                                9 Emma de La Marche
                                  + Giraud (Géraud) de La Marche d: ABT 0957
                                    10 Boson II de La Marche d: 1010
                                      + Asceline de Gevaudan
                                      + Almodis de Provence
                                    10 Gaubert de La Marche
                                    10 Hélie I de La Marche d: 0988
                                    10 Martin de La Marche d: 1000
                                9 Gaubert de La Marche
                                9 Hélie I de La Marche
                                9 Martin de La Marche d: Dec 1000
                    6 Ramnulfe Ier (Ou Ramnald) d'AUBUSSON b: 0887 d: 0934
                      + Godolinde de Turenne b: ABT 0880
                        7 Godolend (Godelinde) d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 0934
                          + Amielus Ier (Amiel) de Chambon b: ABT 0950 d: 0987
                            8 Aubert de Chambon b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1039
                              + Rhéa (Déa) de Bourbon de La Queuille b: ABT 1000
                                9 Agnès de Chambon b: BEF 1030
                                  + Guy (Dit de Lastours) de Laron d: BEF 1073
                                    10 N de Lastours b: ABT 1105
                                      + Ythier II de Born b: ABT 1100
                                    10 Geraud (Gérald) de Lastours b: ABT 1085 d: 1116
                                      + Humberge (Ermesinde) de Lastours b: ABT 1085
                                    10 Guy de Lastours b: AFT 1050
                                    10 Olivier de Lastours b: AFT 1050
                                      + Antoinette (Stéphanie) de Bre
                                    10 Golfier Ier le Grand de Lastours d'HAUTEFORT b: ABT 1080 d: AFT 1114
                                      + Agnès d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 1100
                                9 Amielus II (Amiel) de Chambon b: ABT 1025
                                  + Ermengarde Gaudeth b: ABT 1045
                                    10 Amélius III (Amiel) de Chambon b: ABT 1060
                                      + Alix de Montlucon b: ABT 1080
                                    10 Guillaume de Chambon b: ABT 1075
                                    10 Archambaud de Chambon b: AFT 1050
                                9 Auréa (Anéa) de Chambon b: AFT 1000
                                  + Archambaud III de Bourbon b: ABT 1000 d: 1064
                        7 Robert Ier d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 0905 d: ABT 0942
                            8 Officine d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 0930 d: BEF 0988
                              + Foucher de Chabannais b: ABT 0930
                                9 Jourdain III (Raymond) de Chabannais b: ABT 0964 d: ABT 1036
                                  + Hildegarde (Aymarde) N b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Aymar Ier de Chabannais b: ABT 1010 d: 1074
                                      + Barrelde de Taillefer (Angouleme) b: ABT 1020
                        7 Rainaud Ier d'AUBUSSON b: 0934 d: 13 Aug 0958
                          + Alsinde N b: ABT 0920
                            8 Ramnulfe II d'AUBUSSON d: AFT 0996
                              + Emma (Ainarde) de Turenne b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 0992
                                9 Ramnulfe III d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 0985 d: BEF 1060
                                  + Ainardis N b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Rainaud III (Ou Raynald Il) d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 1025 d: 5 Apr 1069
                                      + Adélaïs d'ULRIEC b: ABT 1030 d: AFT 1092
                                9 Raynald II d'AUBUSSON
                                9 Farelde d'AUBUSSON
                                  + Adhémar de La Roche
                        7 Boson d'AUBUSSON
                5 N de Rouergue b: ABT 0840
                  + Loup de Bigorre b: ABT 0845 d: ABT 0910
                    6 Donat II de Bigorre b: ABT 0860 d: 0930
                      + Lupa de Navarre b: ABT 0890
                        7 Ramon Ier Donat de Bigorre b: ABT 0910 d: 0956
                          + Tachilène (Faquilène) d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0920
                            8 Arnaud de Bigorre b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0980
                                9 Garcia Arnaud Ier de Bigorre b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1030
                                  + Richarde d'ASTARAC b: ABT 0970 d: 1046
                                    10 Gersende de Bigorre b: ABT 0990 d: AFT 1038
                                      + Bernard Ier Roger de Foix b: 0981 d: 1035
                    6 Dadilde de Pailhars b: ABT 0860
                      + Garcie Ier Garcès de Navarre b: ABT 0835 d: 0912
                        7 Sancha de Navarre b: ABT 0885
                          + Galindo II Aznarez d'ARAGON b: ABT 0875 d: ABT 0922
                            8 Endregoto Galindez d'ARAGON b: ABT 0910 d: 0972
                              + Garcie II Sanchez de Navarre b: 0919 d: 18 Nov 0970
                                9 Sanche II Garcie Abarca de Navarre b: ABT 0940 d: Dec 0994
                                  + Urraca de Castille b: ABT 0935 d: 1007
                                    10 Garcie III Sanchez le Trembleur de Navarre b: 0964 d: 13 Dec 0999
                                      + Semena Fernandez de Leon b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1035
                    6 Raymond Ier de Ribagorce b: ABT 0865 d: 0916
                      + N N
                      + Guinigenta N b: ABT 0870
                        7 Loup Ier de Pailhars b: ABT 0895 d: 0947
                          + Goldregote (Gotrude) de Cerdagne b: ABT 0905 d: BEF 0963
                            8 Suniaire Ier de Pailhars b: 0938 d: ABT 1010
                              + Ermengarde de Rouergue
                              + Toda de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945
                                9 Raymond III de Pailhars b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1047
                                  + Mayor de Castille b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Raymond IV de Pailhars b: ABT 1025 d: ABT 1098
                                      + Valencia de Tost b: ABT 1045
                        7 Bernard Ier (Unifred) de Ribagorce b: ABT 0890 d: 0950
                          + Toda d'ARAGON b: ABT 0895
                            8 Ava de Ribagorce b: ABT 0910
                              + Miron II El Joven de Besalu b: ABT 0885 d: 0927
                                9 Olivier II Cabreta de Besalu b: BEF 0927 d: 0990
                                  + Ermengarde d'AMPURIAS b: ABT 0930 d: 0994
                                    10 Bernard Ier Taillefer de Besalu b: ABT 0965 d: 1020
                                      + Toda de Provence b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Wilfried III de Cerdagne b: ABT 0970 d: 1050
                                      + Isabelle N b: ABT 0980
                            8 Raymond II de Ribagorce b: ABT 0915 d: 0970
                              + Gersende de Fezensac b: ABT 0920 d: AFT 0961
                                9 Ava Sancha) de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945 d: BEF 0995
                                  + Garcia Ier Fernandez de Castille b: ABT 0938 d: 0995
                                    10 Elvire de Castille b: ABT 0970 d: Dec 1017
                                      + Bermude II le Goutteux de Leon b: 0953 d: Sep 0999
                                    10 Sanche Garcès de Castille b: ABT 0965 d: 11 Feb 1017
                                      + Urraca Salvadorez de Castille b: ABT 0980 d: 26 May 1025
                                    10 Mayor de Castille b: ABT 0985
                                      + Raymond III de Pailhars b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1047
                                9 Toda de Ribagorce b: ABT 0945
                                  + Suniaire Ier de Pailhars b: 0938 d: ABT 1010
                                    10 Raymond III de Pailhars b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1047
                                      + Mayor de Castille b: ABT 0985
                5 Eudes Ier de Rouergue b: ABT 0832 d: 0919
                  + Garsinde d'ALBI b: ABT 0840
                    6 Garsinde de Narbonne b: ABT 0875
                      + Wilfred II (Borell Ier) de Barcelone b: ABT 0880 d: 1 May 0911
                        7 Richilde de Barcelone b: ABT 0905 d: 0962
                          + Odon (Odo) de Narbonne b: ABT 0895 d: ABT 0945
                            8 Matfred de Narbonne b: ABT 0933 d: AFT 0991
                              + Adélaïde N b: ABT 0935 d: 13 Oct 0967
                                9 Raymond de Narbonne b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1032
                                  + Richarde de Rouergue b: ABT 0970 d: AFT 1032
                                    10 Guillaume Ier de Minerve b: ABT 1000 d: ABT 1045
                                    10 Béranger Ier de Narbonne b: ABT 0995 d: 1067
                                      + Garsinde de Besalu b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1066
                    6 Ermengaud de Rouergue b: ABT 0870 d: 0937
                      + Adélaïde de Carcassonne b: ABT 0875
                        7 Richilde de Rouergue b: ABT 0900 d: AFT 0954
                          + Suniaire Ier de Barcelone b: ABT 0885 d: 20 Oct 0950
                            8 Borrell II de Barcelone b: ABT 0930 d: 5 Oct 0992
                              + Litgarde de Toulouse b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0977
                                9 Raymond-Borrell Ier de Barcelone b: ABT 0970 d: 3 Mar 1018
                                  + Ermessinde de Carcassonne b: ABT 0980 d: 7 Mar 1057
                                    10 Adélaïde (Godehilde) de Barcelone b: ABT 1010 d: 1051
                                      + Roger de Tosny seigneur
                                      + Robert (Richard) d'EVREUX b: ABT 1000 d: 1067
                                    10 Bérenger-Raymond Ier le Courbé de Barcelone b: ABT 1000 d: 1 Jun 1035
                                      + Guisle de Lluca b: ABT 1015 d: AFT 1079
                                      + Brisce (Sancha) de Gascogne b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1020
                                      + Sancia de Castille b: ABT 1000 d: 2 Jul 1026
                                9 Ermengarde de Barcelone b: BEF 0977 d: ABT 1030
                                  + Géribert Ier N b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1014
                                    10 Guisle N b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1062
                                      + Folch Ier d'AUSONA b: ABT 1015 d: 5 Feb 1040
                                9 Armengaud Ier d'URGEL b: ABT 0972 d: 7 Sep 1010
                                  + Thetberge de Provence b: ABT 0950
                                    10 Armengaud II le Pélerin d'URGEL b: ABT 0990 d: 1038
                                      + Arsende N b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1030
                                      + Constance Vélasquita de Besalu
                              + Aymerita d'AUVERGNE
                        7 Garsinde de Rouergue b: ABT 0920
                          + Raymond III dit Pons Ier de Toulouse b: ABT 0892 d: 0950
                            8 Litgarde de Toulouse b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0977
                              + Borrell II de Barcelone b: ABT 0930 d: 5 Oct 0992
                                9 Raymond-Borrell Ier de Barcelone b: ABT 0970 d: 3 Mar 1018
                                  + Ermessinde de Carcassonne b: ABT 0980 d: 7 Mar 1057
                                    10 Adélaïde (Godehilde) de Barcelone b: ABT 1010 d: 1051
                                      + Roger de Tosny seigneur
                                      + Robert (Richard) d'EVREUX b: ABT 1000 d: 1067
                                    10 Bérenger-Raymond Ier le Courbé de Barcelone b: ABT 1000 d: 1 Jun 1035
                                      + Guisle de Lluca b: ABT 1015 d: AFT 1079
                                      + Brisce (Sancha) de Gascogne b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1020
                                      + Sancia de Castille b: ABT 1000 d: 2 Jul 1026
                                9 Ermengarde de Barcelone b: BEF 0977 d: ABT 1030
                                  + Géribert Ier N b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1014
                                    10 Guisle N b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1062
                                      + Folch Ier d'AUSONA b: ABT 1015 d: 5 Feb 1040
                                9 Armengaud Ier d'URGEL b: ABT 0972 d: 7 Sep 1010
                                  + Thetberge de Provence b: ABT 0950
                                    10 Armengaud II le Pélerin d'URGEL b: ABT 0990 d: 1038
                                      + Arsende N b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1030
                                      + Constance Vélasquita de Besalu
                            8 Guillaume III Taillefer de Toulouse b: ABT 0947 d: Sep 1037
                              + Emma de Provence b: ABT 0977 d: 1028
                                9 Emma de Toulouse b: ABT 0995
                                  + Aton-Guillaume (Othon-Raymond) de l'Isle b: ABT 0995
                                    10 Athon Raymond Ier de l'Isle b: ABT 1022 d: ABT 1080
                                      + Gervaise de Montaut b: ABT 1025
                                9 Pons II (Pons-Guillaume) de Toulouse b: AFT 0990 d: 1060
                                  + Sancia d'ARAGON b: AFT 1036 d: 1072
                                  + Mayora (Marjorie) de Navarre b: AFT 1000 d: 1060
                                  + Almodis de La Marche b: ABT 1020 d: 23 Nov 1075
                                    10 Almodis de Toulouse b: ABT 1047 d: AFT 1094
                                      + Pierre Ier de Melgueil b: ABT 1055
                                    10 Raymond IV (De Saint Gilles) de Toulouse b: ABT 1043 d: 7 Mar 1105
                                      + Mathilde de Sicile b: ABT 1062 d: BEF 1094
                                      + Elvire de Castille b: ABT 1085 d: AFT 1151
                                      + N de Provence b: ABT 1040
                                    10 Guillaume IV de Toulouse b: ABT 1041 d: 1083
                                      + Mathilde N
                                      + Emma de Mortain b: ABT 1058 d: 1080
                                9 Bertrand de Toulouse b: AFT 0995
                                  + Alix (Aleyris) de Die b: ABT 0995
                                    10 N de Toulouse b: ABT 1015
                                      + Foulques Bertrand de Provence b: ABT 1010 d: 1054
                              + Arsinde (Blanche) d'ANJOU b: ABT 0950 d: BEF 0990
                                9 Ermengarde de Toulouse b: AFT 0975
                                  + Robert III d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0965 d: 1032
                                    10 Guillaume II d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 1000 d: 1064
                                      + Philippe de Gevaudan b: ABT 0982 d: AFT 1066
                                    10 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0995 d: 16 Mar 1040
                                      + Eudes II de Blois b: ABT 0989 d: 21 Nov 1037
                          + Raymond II (Reinart Il) de Beziers b: ABT 0925 d: 0967
                            8 Guillaume de Beziers b: AFT 0950 d: 17 Aug 0993
                              + Ermentrude N b: ABT 0950
                                9 Garsinde de Beziers b: ABT 0975 d: 1037
                                  + Raymond Roger Ier de Carcassonne b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1011
                                    10 Pierre Raymond de Carcassonne b: ABT 1010 d: 1060
                                      + Rangearde de Trencavel b: ABT 1033 d: ABT 1077
                                    10 Rose de Carcassonne b: ABT 1005
                                      + Guillaume de La Tour du Pin b: ABT 1000
                                  + Bernard Ier Pelet d'ANDUZE b: ABT 0970 d: BEF 1029
                                    10 Bermont Ier d'ANDUZE b: ABT 1015 d: ABT 1054
                                      + Eustorge (Astrige) N b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1054
                        7 Etienne Ier de Gevaudan b: ABT 0915 d: ABT 0967
                          + Anne N b: ABT 0920
                            8 Almodis (Adelmodie) de Gevaudan b: ABT 0965 d: AFT 1005
                              + Aldebert Ier de La Marche b: ABT 0945 d: 0997
                              + Guillaume V d'AQUITAINE b: ABT 0969 d: 6 Feb 1030
                                9 Adélaïs d'AQUITAINE b: BET 997 AND 1011 d: 1020
                                  + Arnaud II de Gascogne
                                  + Géraud Ier d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 0985
                                    10 Adelaïs d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1025
                                      + Gaston III de Bearn b: ABT 1025 d: BEF 1060
                                    10 Bernard II Tupamaler d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1020 d: 1063
                                      + Ermengarde N
                                    10 Jeanne d'ARMAGNAC b: ABT 1015
                                      + Robert de Perusse b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1052
                                9 Guillaume VI d'AQUITAINE le gros ou le gras b: ABT 1004 d: 21 Dec 1038
                                  + Eustachie de Montreuil b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1038
                                    10 Marguerite de Saintes b: ABT 1025
                                      + Geoffroy Ier Rudel b: ABT 1025 d: 4 Aug 1089
                            8 Bertrand Ier de Gevaudan b: ABT 0938 d: 0993
                              + Eimildis N b: ABT 0940
                                9 Etienne II de Gevaudan b: ABT 0960 d: ABT 0982
                                  + Adélaïde d'ANJOU b: 0947 d: 1026
                                    10 Philippe de Gevaudan b: ABT 0982 d: AFT 1066
                                      + Guillaume II d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 1000 d: 1064
                                    10 Bertrand II de Gevaudan b: ABT 0980 d: 1038
                                    10 Hermengarde de Gevaudan b: ABT 0981
                                      + Richard Ier de Millau b: ABT 0975
                                9 Emildis de Gevaudan b: ABT 0958
                                  + Rotbald Ier de Provence b: ABT 0957 d: 1008
                                    10 Emma de Provence b: ABT 0977 d: 1028
                                      + Guillaume III Taillefer de Toulouse b: ABT 0947 d: Sep 1037
                        7 Adélaïde de Rouergue b: ABT 0895
                          + Rodulphe Ier de Turenne b: ABT 0890
                            8 Bernard Ier de Turenne b: ABT 0915 d: 0981
                              + Dode N b: ABT 0925
                                9 Emma (Ainarde) de Turenne b: ABT 0950 d: ABT 0992
                                  + Ramnulfe II d'AUBUSSON d: AFT 0996
                                    10 Ramnulfe III d'AUBUSSON b: ABT 0985 d: BEF 1060
                                      + Ainardis N b: ABT 1000
                                    10 Raynald II d'AUBUSSON
                                    10 Farelde d'AUBUSSON
                                      + Adhémar de La Roche
                                9 Sulpicia de Turenne b: ABT 0935
                                  + Archambaud II Jambe Pourrie de Comborn b: ABT 0934 d: ABT 0996
                                    10 Archambaud de Comborn b: AFT 0950
                                    10 Ebles Ier de Comborn b: ABT 0953 d: 1007
                                      + Béatrix de Normandie b: ABT 0980 d: 24 Jan 1034
                        7 Hugues de Rouergue b: ABT 0910 d: 0961
                          + Gudinilde de Barcelone b: ABT 0915
                            8 Hugues de Rouergue b: ABT 0930 d: 1010
                              + Ermentrude de Saint Pierre b: ABT 0925
                                9 Robert de Castelnau b: ABT 0960 d: ABT 1030
                                    10 Hugues Ier (Robert) de Castelnau b: ABT 1005 d: 1076
                                      + Matfrède N b: ABT 1020
                                9 Richarde de Rouergue b: ABT 0970 d: AFT 1032
                                  + Raymond de Narbonne b: ABT 0960 d: BEF 1032
                                    10 Guillaume Ier de Minerve b: ABT 1000 d: ABT 1045
                                    10 Béranger Ier de Narbonne b: ABT 0995 d: 1067
                                      + Garsinde de Besalu b: ABT 1000 d: AFT 1066
                              + N de Comborn
                        7 Raymond II de Rouergue b: ABT 0905 d: ABT 0961
                          + Berthe de Toscane b: ABT 0920 d: 1010
                            8 Raymond III de Rouergue b: ABT 0945 d: ABT 1008
                              + Richarde de Millau
                                9 Hugues Ier de Rouergue b: ABT 0986 d: 1053
                                  + Foy de Cerdagne b: ABT 1005 d: AFT 1051
                                    10 Berthe de Rouergue b: ABT 1030 d: 1065
                                      + Robert IV d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 1025 d: 1096
                                    10 Foy de Rouergue b: ABT 1035
                                      + Bernard Béranger II de Narbonne b: ABT 1030 d: 1080
                    6 Raymond II de Toulouse b: ABT 0861 d: ABT 0923
                      + Gudinilde N b: ABT 0870 d: AFT 0923
                        7 Raymond III dit Pons Ier de Toulouse b: ABT 0892 d: 0950
                          + Garsinde de Rouergue b: ABT 0920
                            8 Litgarde de Toulouse b: ABT 0945 d: AFT 0977
                              + Borrell II de Barcelone b: ABT 0930 d: 5 Oct 0992
                                9 Raymond-Borrell Ier de Barcelone b: ABT 0970 d: 3 Mar 1018
                                  + Ermessinde de Carcassonne b: ABT 0980 d: 7 Mar 1057
                                    10 Adélaïde (Godehilde) de Barcelone b: ABT 1010 d: 1051
                                      + Roger de Tosny seigneur
                                      + Robert (Richard) d'EVREUX b: ABT 1000 d: 1067
                                    10 Bérenger-Raymond Ier le Courbé de Barcelone b: ABT 1000 d: 1 Jun 1035
                                      + Guisle de Lluca b: ABT 1015 d: AFT 1079
                                      + Brisce (Sancha) de Gascogne b: ABT 0980 d: ABT 1020
                                      + Sancia de Castille b: ABT 1000 d: 2 Jul 1026
                                9 Ermengarde de Barcelone b: BEF 0977 d: ABT 1030
                                  + Géribert Ier N b: ABT 0980 d: BEF 1014
                                    10 Guisle N b: ABT 1010 d: AFT 1062
                                      + Folch Ier d'AUSONA b: ABT 1015 d: 5 Feb 1040
                                9 Armengaud Ier d'URGEL b: ABT 0972 d: 7 Sep 1010
                                  + Thetberge de Provence b: ABT 0950
                                    10 Armengaud II le Pélerin d'URGEL b: ABT 0990 d: 1038
                                      + Arsende N b: ABT 1000 d: BEF 1030
                                      + Constance Vélasquita de Besalu
                            8 Guillaume III Taillefer de Toulouse b: ABT 0947 d: Sep 1037
                              + Emma de Provence b: ABT 0977 d: 1028
                                9 Emma de Toulouse b: ABT 0995
                                  + Aton-Guillaume (Othon-Raymond) de l'Isle b: ABT 0995
                                    10 Athon Raymond Ier de l'Isle b: ABT 1022 d: ABT 1080
                                      + Gervaise de Montaut b: ABT 1025
                                9 Pons II (Pons-Guillaume) de Toulouse b: AFT 0990 d: 1060
                                  + Sancia d'ARAGON b: AFT 1036 d: 1072
                                  + Mayora (Marjorie) de Navarre b: AFT 1000 d: 1060
                                  + Almodis de La Marche b: ABT 1020 d: 23 Nov 1075
                                    10 Almodis de Toulouse b: ABT 1047 d: AFT 1094
                                      + Pierre Ier de Melgueil b: ABT 1055
                                    10 Raymond IV (De Saint Gilles) de Toulouse b: ABT 1043 d: 7 Mar 1105
                                      + Mathilde de Sicile b: ABT 1062 d: BEF 1094
                                      + Elvire de Castille b: ABT 1085 d: AFT 1151
                                      + N de Provence b: ABT 1040
                                    10 Guillaume IV de Toulouse b: ABT 1041 d: 1083
                                      + Mathilde N
                                      + Emma de Mortain b: ABT 1058 d: 1080
                                9 Bertrand de Toulouse b: AFT 0995
                                  + Alix (Aleyris) de Die b: ABT 0995
                                    10 N de Toulouse b: ABT 1015
                                      + Foulques Bertrand de Provence b: ABT 1010 d: 1054
                              + Arsinde (Blanche) d'ANJOU b: ABT 0950 d: BEF 0990
                                9 Ermengarde de Toulouse b: AFT 0975
                                  + Robert III d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0965 d: 1032
                                    10 Guillaume II d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 1000 d: 1064
                                      + Philippe de Gevaudan b: ABT 0982 d: AFT 1066
                                    10 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE b: ABT 0995 d: 16 Mar 1040
                                      + Eudes II de Blois b: ABT 0989 d: 21 Nov 1037
        3 Berthe de Ponthieu b: ABT 0805 d: BEF 0859
          + Helgaud II N b: ABT 0805 d: 0863
            4 Berthe de Ponthieu b: ABT 0827
              + Hernequin de Boulogne b: ABT 0825 d: 0882
                5 Odakar V le Grand de Boulogne b: ABT 0855 d: 0914
                    6 Inglebert I de Boulogne b: ABT 0885 d: 0941
            4 Herbouin Ier de Ponthieu b: ABT 0830 d: ABT 0878
              + Hélissende de Ramerupt b: ABT 0835 d: AFT 0870
                5 Helgaud III de Ponthieu b: ABT 0860 d: 0926
                    6 Herbouin II (Hélouin) de Ponthieu b: ABT 0890 d: 18 Jul 0945
                      + N de Dammartin b: ABT 0895
                        7 Roger Ier (Rotgaire) de Montreuil b: ABT 0922 d: 0957
                            8 Guillaume de Montreuil b: ABT 0945 d: 0979
                                9 Bernard Ier de Saint Valery b: BEF 0970
                                    10 Gilbert Ier (Goubert) de Saint Valery b: ABT 1000
                                      + Papie de Normandie b: ABT 1027
                        7 Guillaume Ier de Ponthieu b: ABT 0915 d: 0980
                            8 Hildouin III de Ponthieu b: ABT 0933 d: ABT 1009
                              + Hersende la Pieuse (Hélissende) de Ramerupt b: ABT 0930
                                9 Hilduin (Gilduin) de Breteuil b: ABT 0975 d: 1048
                                  + Emmeline de Chartres b: ABT 0974
                                    10 Eberhard de Breteuil b: ABT 1005 d: 18 Nov 1061
                                      + Humberge de Sours b: ABT 1010 d: ABT 1060
                                    10 Adèle de Breteuil b: ABT 1000 d: 17 Sep 1051
                                      + Raoul III de Crepy b: ABT 0993 d: ABT 1060
                                9 Hugues Ier de Ponthieu b: ABT 0960 d: 10 Jul 1000
                                  + Gisèle de France b: ABT 0974 d: AFT 1000
                                    10 Enguerrand Ier Isembart de Ponthieu b: ABT 0995 d: 15 Dec 1046
                                      + Adélaïde de Gand b: ABT 0980
                                9 Hilduin II de Montdidier b: ABT 0951 d: 0992
                                  + Adèle de Dammartin b: ABT 0940 d: 0970
                                  + Helvide de Laon b: ABT 0940
                                    10 Manassès Calvus d'OMONT b: ABT 0971
                                      + Odélie (Oidelia) de Castrice b: ABT 0970
                            8 Arnoul II (Ernicule Ier) de Boulogne b: ABT 0930 d: AFT 0972
                                9 Mathilde de Boulogne b: ABT 0965
                                9 Guy Ier Barbe Blanche de Boulogne b: ABT 0955 d: 0987
                                  + Adeline N b: ABT 0950
                                    10 Baudoin II de Boulogne b: ABT 0976 d: 1032
                                      + Adélaïde de Gand b: ABT 0980
                                    10 Hugues III de Boulogne b: ABT 0972 d: ABT 1028
                    6 Evrard Ier de Ham b: ABT 0895 d: 0930
                        7 Lambert de Ham b: ABT 0930
                            8 Evrard II de Ham b: ABT 0960
                                9 Pavie de Ham b: ABT 0990 d: 1058
                                  + Eudes Ier (Othon) de Vermandois b: ABT 0990 d: 1047
                                    10 Herbert V de Vermandois b: ABT 1015 d: AFT 1076
                                      + Hildebrande-Adèle de Crepy b: ABT 1040
                                      + Gertrude N b: ABT 1025 d: BEF 1068
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Index | Individual | Register | Download GEDCOM

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.