Return to normal view

connections through time and space

Entries: 147921    Updated: 2017-12-17 21:27:17 UTC (Sun)    Owner: the connector

  • ID: I24402
  • Name: Marietje Philipse DEMOER
  • Surname: Demoer
  • Given Name: Marietje Philipse
  • Sex: F
  • Birth: 1668 in ,,Zuid Holland,Nederlands
  • _UID: 4CD2F2DFA2477541AFC256B67A66D501C13A
  • Note:
    BIRTH:
    BAPTISM:
    MARRIAGE:
    ALSO KNOWN AS: Marietje Bloom
    DEATH:
  • Change Date: 21 Feb 2009 at 00:00:00

    Father: Philip DE MOER b: ABT 1640

    Marriage 1 BLOOM
    • Married: 1687 in ,,,Nederlands