Nelson Ancestors

Entries: 12650    Updated: 2015-01-20 18:07:03 UTC (Tue)    Owner: cecil nelson

Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM

  • ID: I5802
  • Name: Olivia FULCHER
  • Given Name: Olivia
  • Surname: FULCHER
  • Sex: F
  • Birth: 1833
  • Death: Y
  • Change Date: 21 Mar 2012 at 07:31
  • Note:
    Alias:<ALIA> /Ollie/ Died a few years later Possibly the daughter or
    Willi a m Fulcher who owned the land that Col A.C. Cloud purchased prior
    to the wa r. ( alker County History)
    [dyer6300.FTW]
    Alias:<ALIA> /Ollie/ Died a few yea rs later Possibly the daughter or
    Willia m Fulcher who owned the land that Col A.C. Cloud purchased prior
    to the war. ( alker County History)




    Marriage 1 John Conley DYER b: Abt 1830 in Rhea County, Tennessee
    • Married: 1850
    • Change Date: 14 Nov 2009
    Children
    1. Has No Children Maggie DYER
    2. Has Children Mary Elizabeth DYER b: 21 Oct 1850 in Chickamauga, Walker, Georgia
    3. Has No Children Frances C. DYER b: 1854 in Chickamauga, Walker, Georgia
    4. Has Children Caldony DYER
    5. Has No Children Austin H. DYER b: 1857 in Chickamauga, Walker, Georgia
    6. Has No Children James I. DYER b: 1859 in Chickamauga, Walker, Georgia
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.